< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (568) | +2:31:00 | Janek Viman | 2:18:38 | ||
1002 | Mesikämmenet (690) | +2:31:04 | Petri Kärenlampi | 2:23:11 | ||
1003 | Ericsson SK 3 (783) | +2:31:04 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 2:26:49 | ||
1004 | Team Tommila (952) | +2:31:14 | Arvi Tommila | 2:31:17 | ||
1005 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +2:31:16 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 2:22:57 | ||
1006 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +2:31:18 | Tero Nenonen | 2:17:32 | ||
1007 | Herraseura (1337) | +2:31:20 | Pekka Jokela | 2:20:19 | ||
1008 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (947) | +2:31:21 | Reima Piispanen | 2:12:24 | ||
1009 | Team Opintotuki (770) | +2:31:24 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:13:50 | ||
1010 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +2:31:27 | Venla Tahvanainen | 2:12:21 | ||
1011 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +2:31:29 | Ville Melkko | 2:11:23 | ||
1012 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (1399) | +2:31:30 | Petteri Nikki | 2:03:57 | ||
1013 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1463) | +2:31:32 | Jani Juvankoski | 2:32:34 | ||
1014 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +2:31:57 | Matti Hakala | 2:13:40 | ||
1015 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (997) | +2:32:04 | Jari Makkonen | 2:18:43 | ||
1016 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1099) | +2:32:04 | Kari Virtanen | 2:12:07 | ||
1017 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (865) | +2:32:05 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 2:09:47 | ||
1018 | Turska (1166) | +2:32:29 | Arto Käpynen | 2:30:19 | ||
1019 | KRP (1588) | +2:32:30 | Harri Laulumaa | 2:09:11 | ||
1020 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +2:32:31 | Mikael Heerman | 1:54:23 | ||
1021 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +2:33:05 | Seppo Väätäinen | 2:16:55 | ||
1022 | Pelikassit (1472) | +2:33:12 | Ville Nieminen | 2:38:21 | ||
1023 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa (1478) | +2:33:20 | Pekka Pakarainen | 2:12:32 | ||
1024 | ZSKA Sivatti (795) | +2:33:22 | Vesa Laapas | 2:47:27 | ||
1025 | Team Lost (1074) | +2:33:41 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 2:22:33 | ||
1026 | Putaan pojat (1592) | +2:33:50 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:29:47 | ||
1027 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +2:33:52 | Marko Niemelä | 2:15:26 | ||
1028 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1034) | +2:33:52 | Mauri Virsula | 2:38:12 | ||
1029 | OK Raseborg 5 (824) | +2:33:54 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:10:49 | ||
1030 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +2:34:05 | Jörgen Ekblom | 2:13:29 | ||
1031 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +2:34:06 | Jarmo Rantala | 2:13:15 | ||
1032 | Harhaveikot (1392) | +2:34:12 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 2:40:42 | ||
1033 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1163) | +2:34:33 | Mikko Rantamäki | 2:14:41 | ||
1034 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1094) | +2:34:39 | Risto Laari | 2:24:39 | ||
1035 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (653) | +2:34:40 | Jukka Junnila | 2:11:17 | ||
1036 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (964) | +2:34:45 | Petri Järvinen | 2:12:35 | ||
1037 | Suunta Metsässä (1501) | +2:34:46 | Petteri Koskinen | 2:15:52 | ||
1038 | Bertelin pojat 2 (913) | +2:35:00 | Johannes Jutila | 2:08:25 | ||
1039 | Lunds OK (316) | +2:35:13 | Anders Heyden | 2:17:02 | ||
1040 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1313) | +2:35:17 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 2:19:45 | ||
1041 | Järvenpään Palo (541) | +2:35:31 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 2:29:00 | ||
1042 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +2:35:51 | Jarmo Helander | 2:20:54 | ||
1043 | Kuoreveden Kärki (720) | +2:36:02 | Kimmo Anttonen | 2:14:24 | ||
1044 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1142) | +2:36:44 | Jari Forss | 2:28:50 | ||
1045 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1031) | +2:36:48 | Tuomas Keisteri | 2:22:56 | ||
1046 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1319) | +2:37:09 | Markku Jyrkäs | 2:09:20 | ||
1047 | Rasti K18 (1154) | +2:37:09 | Rami Peltola | 2:37:25 | ||
1048 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +2:37:24 | Tuomas Hjelt | 1:46:24 | ||
1049 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (777) | +2:37:29 | Jussi Uusihonko | 2:25:42 | ||
1050 | Kiilto Oy (1401) | +2:37:31 | Juha Vaani | 2:17:35 | ||
1051 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +2:37:32 | Antti Lommi | 2:09:22 | ||
1052 | Oppsal IF 3 (1149) | +2:37:34 | Gudmund Raskest Toverud Höglund | 2:22:49 | ||
1053 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1193) | +2:37:42 | Erno Aalto | 2:14:42 | ||
1054 | Akilles OK 2 (641) | +2:37:42 | Rune Svärd | 2:06:27 | ||
1055 | Datactica (906) | +2:37:49 | Seppo Kuusisto | 2:12:00 | ||
1056 | Laihian Luja 3 (1148) | +2:37:50 | Petri Koivula | 2:17:03 | ||
1057 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1179) | +2:37:51 | Pertti Välimaa | 2:14:19 | ||
1058 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1618) | +2:37:52 | Timo Riissanen | 2:47:09 | ||
1059 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1181) | +2:37:53 | Mika Luomansivu | 2:33:34 | ||
1060 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +2:37:58 | Jussi Sutinen | 2:23:13 | ||
1061 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1292) | +2:38:00 | Veikko Punkka | 2:38:19 | ||
1062 | Powerfinn (1260) | +2:38:04 | Juha Hyssälä | 2:03:43 | ||
1063 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +2:38:17 | Toni Lång | 2:34:10 | ||
1064 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1294) | +2:38:20 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:20:10 | ||
1065 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +2:38:31 | Kari Hakuli | 2:13:28 | ||
1066 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1205) | +2:39:04 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 2:18:54 | ||
1067 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +2:39:09 | Jari Aspelund | 2:24:25 | ||
1068 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1107) | +2:39:09 | Juha Karhunen | 2:19:13 | ||
1069 | Suunta Jurva 3 (927) | +2:39:10 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:19:11 | ||
1070 | Rastivarsat 5 (870) | +2:39:12 | Arttu Munukka | 2:16:47 | ||
1071 | Kangasala SK 5 (988) | +2:39:31 | Pekka Oittinen | 2:16:34 | ||
1072 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +2:39:35 | Henry Kouvonen | 2:24:35 | ||
1073 | Hämeen Rykmentti (1523) | +2:39:49 | Teemu Niemelä | 2:22:40 | ||
1074 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1297) | +2:39:52 | Markus Lindqvist | 2:31:54 | ||
1075 | Hirvensalon Heitto (682) | +2:39:54 | Kari Loisa | 2:25:46 | ||
1076 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +2:40:33 | Mikko Rönkkö | 1:50:15 | ||
1077 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +2:40:46 | Arto Heikkilä | 2:12:18 | ||
1078 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +2:41:09 | Juha Toivonen | 2:10:14 | ||
1079 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (925) | +2:41:10 | Juho Nyholm | 2:16:35 | ||
1080 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1146) | +2:41:30 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:56:15 | ||
1081 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +2:41:47 | Akseli Galkin | 2:27:21 | ||
1082 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +2:41:48 | Panu Kuittinen | 2:04:57 | ||
1083 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +2:41:49 | Kari Kanerva | 1:55:59 | ||
1084 | FUR (1533) | +2:42:02 | Juho Kotakorva | 2:18:32 | ||
1085 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1488) | +2:42:13 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 2:20:57 | ||
1086 | Notkeat puuhevoset (963) | +2:42:23 | Mika Vuorimaa | 2:32:15 | ||
1087 | IK Auseklis 7 (1062) | +2:42:29 | Aivar Tihane | 2:07:35 | ||
1088 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +2:42:37 | Pekka Hakulinen | 2:00:31 | ||
1089 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +2:42:50 | Markku Brummer | 2:17:32 | ||
1090 | Pihkaniskat 6 (461) | +2:43:12 | Taneli Halonen | 2:31:19 | ||
1091 | WIO Team (1269) | +2:43:15 | Jari Välimaa | 2:24:56 | ||
1092 | OK77 6 (693) | +2:43:40 | Robert Weiss | 2:26:55 | ||
1093 | Navi 5 (1167) | +2:43:41 | Markku Kesiö | 2:02:58 | ||
1094 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1197) | +2:43:50 | Jouni Laakso | 2:10:55 | ||
1095 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1030) | +2:44:10 | Samu Perälä | 1:58:23 | ||
1096 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1183) | +2:44:13 | Antti Kaipia | 2:15:28 | ||
1097 | Teknologföreningen (1457) | +2:44:22 | Elina Grahn | 2:29:25 | ||
1098 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +2:44:25 | Heikki Lappalainen | 2:31:11 | ||
1099 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1199) | +2:44:27 | Ari Ranki | 2:23:38 | ||
1100 | Downtown 65 (1546) | +2:44:28 | Janne Nurmi | 2:18:41 | ||
1101 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +2:44:29 | Jyrki Tuomi | 2:16:09 | ||
1102 | Lappeen Siniset (1012) | +2:44:31 | Antti Erämo | 2:05:29 | ||
1103 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +2:44:32 | Timo Korhonen | 2:16:57 | ||
1104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (976) | +2:44:42 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:58:42 | ||
1105 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1053) | +2:44:45 | Martti Palokangas | 2:02:30 | ||
1106 | Rastisudit (1321) | +2:44:48 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 2:17:10 | ||
1107 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1411) | +2:44:59 | Risto Uuttu | 2:34:12 | ||
1108 | Mesikämmenet 3 (892) | +2:45:00 | Juha Penttinen | 2:11:30 | ||
1109 | Isojoen Urheilijat (902) | +2:45:02 | Jani Pitkäkoski | 2:01:27 | ||
1110 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (968) | +2:45:14 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:38:10 | ||
1111 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +2:45:24 | Matti Suvanto | 2:13:43 | ||
1112 | OK Terjärv 2 (1318) | +2:45:30 | Dan Auren | 2:35:18 | ||
1113 | Contact force (1202) | +2:45:38 | Jarmo Ketko | 2:24:16 | ||
1114 | Pihkaniskat 8 (781) | +2:45:39 | Seppo Repo | 2:22:45 | ||
1115 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (966) | +2:45:45 | Iiro Saarlo | 2:51:00 | ||
1116 | Järeä (1112) | +2:46:11 | Mika Muhonen | 2:32:10 | ||
1117 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +2:46:11 | Tapio Valjakka | 2:00:04 | ||
1118 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (797) | +2:46:31 | Seppo Kiuru | 2:21:35 | ||
1119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (798) | +2:47:05 | Kari Sane | 2:20:03 | ||
1120 | Rajaveljet (1064) | +2:47:08 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 2:34:48 | ||
1121 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +2:47:13 | Olli Ormio | 2:47:25 | ||
1122 | Mustalammen Pallo (940) | +2:47:34 | Timo Riihimäki | 2:46:12 | ||
1123 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +2:48:24 | Hannu Tuomisto | 2:08:04 | ||
1124 | SCA Finland 2 (1573) | +2:48:35 | Ossi Ikonen | 3:10:59 | ||
1125 | OK77 5 (807) | +2:48:36 | Santeri Kenttä | 2:35:49 | ||
1126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +2:48:40 | Antti Liljaniemi | 2:05:58 | ||
1127 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1452) | +2:48:45 | Raimo Uusitalo | 2:34:50 | ||
1128 | SKK-Dynamo (1192) | +2:48:45 | Timo Aikasalo | 2:12:41 | ||
1129 | Sonkajärven Pahka (320) | +2:48:49 | Kauppinen Vesa | 2:35:42 | ||
1130 | Nabla (1310) | +2:49:20 | Tatu Kuusisto | 2:12:35 | ||
1131 | Best Caravan (1626) | +2:49:23 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:25:25 | ||
1132 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +2:49:49 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:18:24 | ||
1133 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1060) | +2:49:55 | Antti Nikkola | 2:53:03 | ||
1134 | Rasti-Hukat (1306) | +2:49:57 | Juha Nurmi | 2:21:41 | ||
1135 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +2:50:20 | Jarkko Moilala | 2:46:32 | ||
1136 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (998) | +2:51:01 | Arto Nummela | 2:29:11 | ||
1137 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1132) | +2:51:28 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:31:28 | ||
1138 | Palo-88 (1114) | +2:51:31 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 2:35:23 | ||
1139 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +2:52:08 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 2:20:44 | ||
1140 | Alanurmon Vire (1280) | +2:52:15 | Eero Yliselä | 2:29:35 | ||
1141 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1120) | +2:52:16 | Kari Sikkinen | 2:16:11 | ||
1142 | FTA 2 (1040) | +2:52:19 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 2:19:58 | ||
1143 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +2:52:23 | Arto Salminen | 2:23:25 | ||
1144 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1119) | +2:52:43 | Matti Laukka | 2:22:41 | ||
1145 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (834) | +2:52:49 | Kauko Keränen | 2:25:30 | ||
1146 | Kontaten Maaliin (1487) | +2:52:50 | Kai Vesikallio | 2:29:56 | ||
1147 | IBM Sport club (1257) | +2:52:51 | Raimo Hynynen | 2:14:14 | ||
1148 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +2:52:51 | Eemeli Korhonen | 2:57:50 | ||
1149 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +2:52:53 | Timo Puttonen | 2:41:13 | ||
1150 | Littoisten Partabooat (1140) | +2:53:54 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 2:24:59 | ||
1151 | Mhy Keskipohja (1418) | +2:54:15 | Atso Ala-Kopsala | 2:49:39 | ||
1152 | TosiMiehet (1500) | +2:54:21 | Reetta Lassila | 2:13:21 | ||
1153 | IK Falken 2 (1301) | +2:54:36 | Kari Lindfors | 2:34:49 | ||
1154 | ABB SK (1421) | +2:54:44 | Heikki Pollari | 2:18:32 | ||
1155 | Ericsson SK 2 (1266) | +2:55:29 | Ari Jouppila | 2:34:03 | ||
1156 | UPM Silvesta (1585) | +2:55:29 | Topi Savijärvi | 2:31:52 | ||
1157 | Matrix (1387) | +2:55:30 | Eemeli Piesala | 2:34:09 | ||
1158 | Tervakosken UA (1614) | +2:55:32 | Ari Stigell | 2:32:50 | ||
1159 | Rastikarhut 5 (1131) | +2:55:50 | Jari Känsäkangas | 2:12:29 | ||
1160 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +2:56:07 | Daniel Wiik | 2:01:53 | ||
1161 | Konneveden Urheilijat (767) | +2:56:11 | Markku Häyrinen | 2:10:33 | ||
1162 | Selkien Sisu (850) | +2:56:14 | Heikki Alakopsa | 2:33:22 | ||
1163 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1086) | +2:56:14 | Jarkko Raukola | 2:31:35 | ||
1164 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +2:56:20 | Timo Rauhansalo | 2:02:00 | ||
1165 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +2:56:24 | Harri Heljala | 2:36:34 | ||
1166 | Eksymä 360 (1135) | +2:57:39 | Antti Erkinheimo | 2:34:40 | ||
1167 | Puijon Pojat 2 (967) | +2:57:39 | Markku Kotamäki | 2:15:21 | ||
1168 | Glow (1436) | +2:57:54 | Lauri Tiensuu | 2:40:44 | ||
1169 | Valtiokonttori (1316) | +2:57:55 | Juho Ajo | 3:06:22 | ||
1170 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (1492) | +2:57:56 | Hannu Ventomäki | 2:26:00 | ||
1171 | HSY-team (1127) | +2:58:07 | Jouko Riihonen | 2:05:22 | ||
1172 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1324) | +2:58:21 | Mika Kainu | 2:15:52 | ||
1173 | Varnitsa 2 (1376) | +2:58:23 | Markku Heinonen | 2:07:44 | ||
1174 | Rastivarsat 6 (1097) | +2:58:26 | Jari Nenonen | 2:23:23 | ||
1175 | Rässi-Rasti (1143) | +2:59:21 | Markus Hirvonen | 2:29:45 | ||
1176 | SPYMS (873) | +2:59:38 | Antti Vahe | 2:25:03 | ||
1177 | salparasti (1437) | +2:59:44 | Toni Kangasmäki | 2:15:27 | ||
1178 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1013) | +3:00:27 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:35:35 | ||
1179 | Pummin Suunta (1227) | +3:00:28 | Vesa Tiainen | 2:49:17 | ||
1180 | Liperin Lenkki (1247) | +3:00:30 | Mika Leskinen | 2:22:03 | ||
1181 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1153) | +3:00:30 | Fred Viidul | 2:39:11 | ||
1182 | OK West 2 (1056) | +3:01:02 | Kristjan Pahk | 2:18:59 | ||
1183 | Suuntavaisto SK (1091) | +3:01:04 | Tomi Pohjantähti | 2:28:14 | ||
1184 | Larasuke (1467) | +3:01:08 | Janne Andersson | 2:22:11 | ||
1185 | Nokia Roamers (1507) | +3:01:09 | Juuso Partanen | 2:33:04 | ||
1186 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1317) | +3:01:09 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 2:46:52 | ||
1187 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +3:01:11 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 2:41:51 | ||
1188 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +3:02:38 | Matti Mannonen | 2:37:04 | ||
1189 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1512) | +3:02:48 | Sakari Huhtiniemi | 3:05:48 | ||
1190 | Madrid OK (292) | +3:03:02 | Rafael Arranz | 2:13:43 | ||
1191 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +3:03:10 | Olli Honkalehto | 2:11:26 | ||
1192 | Turun Puristus (1248) | +3:04:00 | Tiitus Unhola | 2:31:33 | ||
1193 | Mattersoft (1048) | +3:04:04 | Tero Piirainen | 2:15:20 | ||
1194 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +3:04:13 | Seppo Ikonen | 2:33:37 | ||
1195 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +3:04:28 | Jorma Prusila | 2:58:54 | ||
1196 | OpusCapita (1496) | +3:04:36 | Kimmo Kauranen | 2:40:49 | ||
1197 | Hirviveikot 2 (1578) | +3:04:42 | Tapani Lintula | 2:17:34 | ||
1198 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (869) | +3:04:48 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:16:16 | ||
1199 | Kotipojat (1255) | +3:06:08 | Samuli Lång | 2:42:00 | ||
1200 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252) | +3:06:14 | Hannu Peni | 2:28:35 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |