< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +3:33:48 | Simo Mattila | 1:35:38 | ||
1202 | UPM Silvesta (1585) | +3:34:12 | Hanna-Leena Lepistö | 1:19:07 | ||
1203 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (869) | +3:34:16 | Kauko Salonen | 1:10:16 | ||
1204 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +3:34:33 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:32:49 | ||
1205 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252) | +3:34:35 | Atte Korhonen | 1:08:51 | ||
1206 | Dirty Seven (1057) | +3:34:39 | Mikko Rontu | 2:04:37 | ||
1207 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1251) | +3:34:46 | Jari Pajula | 1:06:00 | ||
1208 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +3:34:53 | Jarmo Lehti | 1:31:11 | ||
1209 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1160) | +3:35:14 | Hannu Leppänen | 1:57:49 | ||
1210 | Puijon Pojat 2 (967) | +3:35:21 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:17:59 | ||
1211 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +3:35:26 | Antti Mäkilä | 1:15:09 | ||
1212 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +3:35:46 | Antti Niemi | 1:20:16 | ||
1213 | salparasti (1437) | +3:35:50 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:16:56 | ||
1214 | Matrix (1387) | +3:35:52 | Niko Airamo | 1:21:00 | ||
1215 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +3:35:56 | Heikki Eklund | 1:13:42 | ||
1216 | Konneveden Urheilijat (767) | +3:36:01 | Matti Näkkilä | 1:20:36 | ||
1217 | Pelikassit (1472) | +3:36:06 | Harri Mäenalanen | 1:43:37 | ||
1218 | Palo-88 (1114) | +3:36:18 | Pekka Ahto | 1:25:20 | ||
1219 | Eksymä 360 (1135) | +3:36:19 | Markku Pulkkinen | 1:19:21 | ||
1220 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1431) | +3:36:41 | Pirkko Råberg | 1:50:15 | ||
1221 | Turun Puristus (1248) | +3:37:09 | Karri Karanko | 1:13:41 | ||
1222 | IBM Sport club (1257) | +3:37:27 | Jussi Arposalo | 1:25:10 | ||
1223 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (1492) | +3:37:32 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:20:13 | ||
1224 | OK West 2 (1056) | +3:37:44 | Peep Elmeste | 1:17:38 | ||
1225 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (834) | +3:37:55 | Juha Nissi | 1:25:32 | ||
1226 | Kopijyvä (1551) | +3:38:05 | Tuomas Elomaa | 1:31:06 | ||
1227 | WIO Team (1269) | +3:38:36 | Timo Hänninen | 1:35:58 | ||
1228 | Mesikämmenet 3 (892) | +3:38:54 | Jussi Seppänen | 1:34:36 | ||
1229 | OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa (1478) | +3:39:02 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 1:46:42 | ||
1230 | SKK-Dynamo (1192) | +3:39:42 | Heikki Bergqvist | 1:31:38 | ||
1231 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +3:40:04 | Janne Kekäläinen | 1:16:31 | ||
1232 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (777) | +3:40:34 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 1:43:14 | ||
1233 | HSY-team (1127) | +3:40:47 | Jari Kallio | 1:23:24 | ||
1234 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (997) | +3:41:13 | Sakari Kekki | 1:49:38 | ||
1235 | Team Villisika (1483) | +3:41:22 | Tuomas Lindholm | 1:11:46 | ||
1236 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1225) | +3:42:01 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 1:08:13 | ||
1237 | Pummin Suunta (1227) | +3:42:18 | Ari-Pekka Korhonen | 1:22:32 | ||
1238 | Suuntavaisto SK (1091) | +3:42:27 | Kari Koskinen | 1:22:03 | ||
1239 | OK Raseborg 5 (824) | +3:42:57 | Kristian Forsell | 1:49:50 | ||
1240 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1313) | +3:42:59 | Antti Leinikka | 1:48:03 | ||
1241 | Ericsson SK 2 (1266) | +3:43:20 | Hannu Vainiomäki | 1:28:06 | ||
1242 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1245) | +3:43:30 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:05:38 | ||
1243 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +3:44:02 | Joonas Soinvirta | 1:47:02 | ||
1244 | Usmin Samoojat (1485) | +3:44:03 | Lauri Ahopelto | 1:57:24 | ||
1245 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +3:44:37 | Hannes Rossi | 1:32:58 | ||
1246 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +3:44:56 | Hannu Syrjä | 1:37:17 | ||
1247 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1086) | +3:45:23 | Gabriele Viale | 1:29:46 | ||
1248 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1082) | +3:45:34 | Pekka Lammi | 1:17:40 | ||
1249 | SaniBeach Rats (929) | +3:45:44 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 1:08:13 | ||
1250 | OpusCapita (1496) | +3:45:58 | Jarno Jokihaara | 1:21:47 | ||
1251 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1068) | +3:46:15 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 1:16:08 | ||
1252 | Petolintu 2 (753) | +3:47:11 | Simo Ortamo | 1:06:37 | ||
1253 | Poligoni (1442) | +3:47:20 | Anssi Krooks | 1:21:53 | ||
1254 | Valtiokonttori (1316) | +3:47:27 | Sami Suckcharoen | 1:29:38 | ||
1255 | Rässi-Rasti (1143) | +3:47:33 | Mikko Vihavainen | 1:28:52 | ||
1256 | Mattersoft (1048) | +3:47:39 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 1:24:08 | ||
1257 | Kotipojat (1255) | +3:47:42 | Niina Lång | 1:21:47 | ||
1258 | Putkinäkö (1398) | +3:47:55 | Timo Kenttälä | 1:16:58 | ||
1259 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1169) | +3:48:09 | Kari Laine | 1:22:25 | ||
1260 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +3:48:12 | Camilla Häggdahl | 1:24:17 | ||
1261 | Omnitele (1555) | +3:48:13 | Mikko kone Valtonen | 1:19:54 | ||
1262 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1153) | +3:48:16 | Olev Sepp | 1:28:23 | ||
1263 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547) | +3:48:26 | Aki Korhonen | 1:13:49 | ||
1264 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +3:48:41 | Hannes Mäkelä | 1:17:29 | ||
1265 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1295) | +3:48:44 | Paavo Vilminko | 1:21:10 | ||
1266 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +3:48:46 | Tomi Kilponen | 1:20:53 | ||
1267 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1022) | +3:49:02 | Östen Wikström | 1:20:12 | ||
1268 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1001) | +3:49:16 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:20:52 | ||
1269 | PYVMM (719) | +3:49:21 | Antti Siirtola | 1:21:08 | ||
1270 | Gustafsson seven (1489) | +3:49:30 | Johanna Gustafsson | 1:21:32 | ||
1271 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1044) | +3:49:34 | Toni Tiitinen | 1:20:06 | ||
1272 | Järeä (1112) | +3:49:55 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 1:44:18 | ||
1273 | Hirviveikot 2 (1578) | +3:50:03 | Janne Inkinen | 1:26:13 | ||
1274 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1239) | +3:50:13 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:19:07 | ||
1275 | Varnitsa 2 (1376) | +3:50:13 | Tuomas Green | 1:32:23 | ||
1276 | Tamrock (1077) | +3:50:48 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:06:07 | ||
1277 | Ilves-teatteri (1537) | +3:50:52 | Simo Klem | 1:18:31 | ||
1278 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1275) | +3:51:20 | Matti Huhtala | 1:17:09 | ||
1279 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1013) | +3:51:48 | Kalevi Aalto | 1:32:05 | ||
1280 | Kanin tahti (1003) | +3:51:52 | Mikko Numminen | 1:23:21 | ||
1281 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1370) | +3:51:53 | Liisa Siltanen | 1:19:26 | ||
1282 | Rastikarhut 4 (1125) | +3:52:04 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:23:20 | ||
1283 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228) | +3:52:18 | Jorma Kampman | 1:17:46 | ||
1284 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +3:52:26 | Leo Virolainen | 1:18:16 | ||
1285 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1324) | +3:52:32 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 1:34:27 | ||
1286 | Luonnontutkijat (1420) | +3:52:48 | Janeta Turka | 58:54 | ||
1287 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1027) | +3:52:50 | Aapo Puhakka | 1:25:17 | ||
1288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +3:52:56 | Rihko Haarlaa | 1:25:41 | ||
1289 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1172) | +3:53:08 | Jussi Tapola | 1:17:56 | ||
1290 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1290) | +3:53:10 | Arto Makkonen | 1:18:38 | ||
1291 | Liperin Lenkki (1247) | +3:53:14 | Reijo Laatikainen | 1:33:29 | ||
1292 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +3:54:06 | Saku Suuriniemi | 1:19:03 | ||
1293 | Sports by LUT (1090) | +3:54:38 | Heikki Suikkanen | 1:17:59 | ||
1294 | Team SnowFlakes (1115) | +3:54:57 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:09:57 | ||
1295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1151) | +3:55:08 | Raimo Joensuu | 1:04:52 | ||
1296 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1060) | +3:55:36 | Andreas Rydefalk | 1:46:15 | ||
1297 | Kilon Miekka (969) | +3:56:31 | Jerry Mikkonen | 1:21:39 | ||
1298 | Tervakosken UA (1614) | +3:57:13 | Per Lindberg | 1:42:21 | ||
1299 | LostBoys (1241) | +3:57:45 | Sami Luukkainen | 1:29:42 | ||
1300 | Sorsa Team (1214) | +3:58:57 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 1:22:18 | ||
1301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (808) | +3:59:01 | Tomi Malmi | 1:27:10 | ||
1302 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +3:59:49 | Risto Holmi | 1:30:17 | ||
1303 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +3:59:50 | Kimmo Juhala | 1:17:08 | ||
1304 | Kelpo Maisterit (1111) | +4:00:20 | Keijo Vehmas | 1:29:12 | ||
1305 | Rastisudit (1321) | +4:00:35 | TImo Laakso | 1:56:43 | ||
1306 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +4:00:37 | Jouni Saarinen | 1:31:07 | ||
1307 | Kyssin Kollit (1632) | +4:00:53 | Tommi Björnman | 1:11:21 | ||
1308 | Oman polun raivaajat (1504) | +4:00:53 | Lotta Holopainen | 1:11:36 | ||
1309 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1552) | +4:01:12 | Juhani Pyykkö | 1:07:23 | ||
1310 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +4:01:14 | Tapio Vuolle | 1:23:46 | ||
1311 | OK77 7 (1159) | +4:01:15 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 1:21:51 | ||
1312 | Turun Tiemiehet (985) | +4:02:00 | Jorma Seppänen | 1:33:34 | ||
1313 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (736) | +4:02:10 | Unto Väisänen | 1:27:28 | ||
1314 | Glow (1436) | +4:03:57 | Jaakko Holopainen | 1:46:35 | ||
1315 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1267) | +4:03:58 | Martti Santajoki | 1:17:13 | ||
1316 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (729) | +4:04:03 | Ismo Salonen | 1:32:59 | ||
1317 | Louhelan Woima (1323) | +4:04:19 | Kim Väisänen | 1:12:17 | ||
1318 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (831) | +4:05:13 | Matti Tikka | 1:38:24 | ||
1319 | Hönöt SK (1170) | +4:05:34 | Pertti Nyberg | 1:25:07 | ||
1320 | OK Lundo (778) | +4:06:11 | Ilkka Kari | 1:27:54 | ||
1321 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +4:06:52 | Esa Myllyniemi | 1:54:35 | ||
1322 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350) | +4:07:42 | Harri Luukkonen | 1:23:06 | ||
1323 | Alanurmon Vire (1280) | +4:07:45 | Heikki Yliselä | 1:56:12 | ||
1324 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1129) | +4:07:47 | Mikko Alava | 1:26:14 | ||
1325 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +4:08:37 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:14:27 | ||
1326 | Econocap (1598) | +4:08:38 | Kari Keränen | 1:18:22 | ||
1327 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +4:08:51 | Niko Björkell | 1:53:15 | ||
1328 | Rastihaukat 2 (1084) | +4:09:01 | Veikko Saaristo | 1:21:33 | ||
1329 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1175) | +4:09:20 | Pentti Nykänen | 1:23:45 | ||
1330 | Liikunnan Starat (1569) | +4:09:41 | Jussi Arhoma | 1:13:56 | ||
1331 | Salomonin pojat (1435) | +4:09:48 | Keijo Mörsky | 1:26:56 | ||
1332 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +4:10:33 | Hannu Huotari | 1:30:22 | ||
1333 | Tuoreet jalat (1434) | +4:10:37 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 1:37:39 | ||
1334 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1531) | +4:10:52 | Markku Holstila | 1:28:33 | ||
1335 | Neliveto (1273) | +4:10:54 | Juha-Pekka Pihlman | 1:30:04 | ||
1336 | ME Pummit (1417) | +4:11:28 | Risto Putila | 1:27:58 | ||
1337 | London Lords (1108) | +4:11:31 | Julie Cleary | 1:40:05 | ||
1338 | ATQsi (1383) | +4:11:32 | Harri Lintala | 1:25:54 | ||
1339 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1373) | +4:11:54 | Anne Toukonen | 1:37:00 | ||
1340 | Aon Finland (1357) | +4:12:02 | Erkka Vahtera | 1:32:27 | ||
1341 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1141) | +4:12:07 | Keijo Koivula | 1:27:23 | ||
1342 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1189) | +4:12:25 | Osmo Peitsala | 1:27:09 | ||
1343 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1372) | +4:12:32 | Arvo Tuominen | 1:30:17 | ||
1344 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1330) | +4:13:15 | Paavo Kuisma | 1:38:28 | ||
1345 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1268) | +4:13:19 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:19:06 | ||
1346 | Lapin Safarit (1075) | +4:14:10 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 1:05:06 | ||
1347 | Kuopankiertäjät (1365) | +4:14:19 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 1:36:12 | ||
1348 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1358) | +4:14:30 | Veikko Ahokas | 1:28:04 | ||
1349 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1147) | +4:15:14 | Saarimaa Kalle | 1:30:31 | ||
1350 | Lounapartio (1561) | +4:15:20 | Mikko Kytö | 1:28:02 | ||
1351 | Exme (1121) | +4:15:26 | Tuomo Laine | 1:28:41 | ||
1352 | INUS (1403) | +4:15:46 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:16:05 | ||
1353 | IK Örnen 2 (1109) | +4:16:42 | Jarl Forsten | 1:39:38 | ||
1354 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1152) | +4:16:49 | Martti Matintupa | 1:42:01 | ||
1355 | OK Skeidi 2 (839) | +4:18:25 | Eini Fossey | 1:09:24 | ||
1356 | Terwaskannot (1540) | +4:18:53 | Ilkka Koivula | 1:45:33 | ||
1357 | Rastiketut 3 (1351) | +4:18:53 | Harri Kaataja | 1:25:18 | ||
1358 | Gauss-Krüger (1415) | +4:18:56 | Sonja Vilpas | 1:20:10 | ||
1359 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1289) | +4:19:04 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:20:34 | ||
1360 | Selviytyjät (1439) | +4:19:12 | Tomi Pakarainen | 1:25:12 | ||
1361 | Varnitsa (1355) | +4:19:41 | Juha Lehtinen | 1:48:24 | ||
1362 | PorTu (1283) | +4:19:52 | Tanja Sihvo | 1:46:08 | ||
1363 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1285) | +4:19:53 | Janni Kotilainen | 1:37:22 | ||
1364 | Kokousyhdistys (1413) | +4:20:25 | Ilari Kosonen | 1:51:42 | ||
1365 | Mhy Keskipohja (1418) | +4:21:15 | Erkki Turunen | 2:07:48 | ||
1366 | Ajolinja (1259) | +4:21:15 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 1:53:22 | ||
1367 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1187) | +4:21:28 | Rami Hietanen | 1:53:13 | ||
1368 | Matrix 2 (1528) | +4:22:01 | Mika Koski | 1:12:35 | ||
1369 | Rastikarhut 5 (1131) | +4:22:05 | Eero Helariutta | 2:06:59 | ||
1370 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1184) | +4:22:10 | Ilkka Forsman | 1:21:12 | ||
1371 | VRU Hyvinkää (1098) | +4:22:12 | Jouko Lipsonen | 1:24:32 | ||
1372 | Kontaten Maaliin (1487) | +4:22:27 | Kaisla Sanaslahti | 2:10:22 | ||
1373 | Ristiin Rastiin (1342) | +4:22:33 | Jyrki Rahkola | 1:28:18 | ||
1374 | Someron Esa 2 (1155) | +4:22:39 | Janne Noki | 1:46:05 | ||
1375 | Tieto - Lean System (1162) | +4:23:17 | Kokkonen Kimmo | 1:29:02 | ||
1376 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1230) | +4:23:18 | Juhani Pollari | 1:30:14 | ||
1377 | IF Brahe 5 (1235) | +4:23:52 | Seppo Salomäki | 1:26:07 | ||
1378 | Korona (1304) | +4:23:59 | Matti Kajala | 1:30:17 | ||
1379 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1196) | +4:24:19 | Janne Roininen | 1:30:49 | ||
1380 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +4:24:37 | Ville Kalapudas | 1:30:29 | ||
1381 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1534) | +4:24:45 | Panu Piirtola | 1:18:13 | ||
1382 | Starkki (1454) | +4:24:49 | Ville Vepsäläinen | 1:16:05 | ||
1383 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1236) | +4:25:19 | Tapio Laurila | 1:18:46 | ||
1384 | Piiroiset (1359) | +4:25:30 | Sini Paasikivi | 1:25:35 | ||
1385 | Toiska (1495) | +4:26:25 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 1:45:57 | ||
1386 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +4:27:52 | Jukka Vapanen | 1:26:21 | ||
1387 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1579) | +4:28:16 | Juhani Wuori Kkinimäki | 1:39:59 | ||
1388 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1220) | +4:28:38 | Miika Ruissalo | 1:31:29 | ||
1389 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (862) | +4:28:48 | Joonas Pitkänen | 1:24:03 | ||
1390 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1482) | +4:29:00 | Rainer Ehro | 1:25:16 | ||
1391 | OK Ostrobotnia (1249) | +4:29:08 | Mats Lindström | 58:36 | ||
1392 | Valio Nestle (1443) | +4:29:14 | Seppo Hamina | 1:25:35 | ||
1393 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (904) | +4:31:27 | Olli Alanissi | 1:40:54 | ||
1394 | Sioux-Seven (1404) | +4:31:31 | Henri Siukonen | 1:58:51 | ||
1395 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +4:31:55 | Pertti Helin | 1:58:15 | ||
1396 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1035) | +4:31:59 | Jussi Lehmusvirta | 1:34:59 | ||
1397 | Larasuke (1467) | +4:32:29 | Hannu Lehtonen | 2:12:05 | ||
1398 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1055) | +4:32:35 | Ismo Aho | 1:23:35 | ||
1399 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +4:33:46 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 1:30:59 | ||
1400 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1281) | +4:33:48 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:08:47 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |