Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 5:04:52 | Jan Prochazka | 38:23 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:03 | Tue Lassen | 36:36 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:04 | Bartosz Pawlak | 37:32 | ||
4 | OK Linne (18) | +1:08 | David Lingfors | 39:23 | ||
5 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +1:43 | Martin Hubmann | 38:05 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (59) | +1:50 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 38:25 | ||
7 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:51 | Wojciech Dwojak | 38:16 | ||
8 | Halden SK (3) | +3:34 | Mats Haldin | 37:30 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +3:44 | Donatas Stulgys | 38:24 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +3:53 | Olle Kärner | 37:49 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:58 | Sauter Philipp | 38:45 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (15) | +5:23 | Olle Boström | 38:21 | ||
13 | OK Kåre (46) | +5:26 | Matej Kamenicky | 40:07 | ||
14 | MS Parma (14) | +5:55 | Juha Peltola | 40:33 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +7:18 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 40:36 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +9:26 | Tobias Noborn | 39:15 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +10:09 | Antti Nurmonen | 38:25 | ||
18 | Koovee (37) | +10:12 | Pekka Itävuo | 38:23 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +10:13 | Ivo Kamenarov | 38:32 | ||
20 | IGTISA (32) | +10:18 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 43:12 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:13 | Petteri Muukkonen | 38:12 | ||
22 | OK Hällen (30) | +11:48 | Kristian Algers | 42:55 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +11:58 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 40:21 | ||
24 | NTNUI (22) | +12:12 | Erik Sagvollen | 39:12 | ||
25 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +12:15 | Johan Lindberg | 40:29 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +12:19 | Nicolas Simonin | 39:25 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +12:23 | Mars Hellstadius | 45:31 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (8) | +12:30 | Jonas Merz | 43:40 | ||
29 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +13:33 | Alessio Tenani | 43:09 | ||
30 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +13:44 | Christian Wartbichler | 42:29 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (28) | +14:51 | Samu Lehtola | 40:55 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +15:16 | Martins Sirmais | 40:50 | ||
33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +15:27 | Matti Liukkonen | 43:10 | ||
34 | OK Denseln (21) | +16:40 | Oleksandr Starov | 42:25 | ||
35 | OK Orion (25) | +16:51 | Erik Andersson | 40:40 | ||
36 | Lynx (16) | +17:29 | Marko Närvä | 41:08 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +18:41 | Timmo Tammemäe | 44:37 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +18:51 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 39:31 | ||
39 | Gävle OK (56) | +18:54 | Lasse Jansson | 43:43 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (23) | +19:55 | Jerker Lysell | 37:56 | ||
41 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +20:19 | Aapo Summanen | 42:00 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +21:01 | Otto Loukkalahti | 43:18 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +21:12 | Anton Kuukka | 43:42 | ||
44 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +21:12 | Matthias Gilgien | 44:28 | ||
45 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +21:24 | Juha Malinen | 49:08 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +21:38 | Stefan Jonsson | 46:21 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (73) | +21:53 | Richard Robinson | 42:35 | ||
48 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +22:47 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 42:04 | ||
49 | Frol IL (13) | +23:52 | Oystein Haug | 44:31 | ||
50 | IFK Umeå (76) | +24:43 | Joel Sjölander | 48:37 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +26:01 | Alexander Neliubin | 42:38 | ||
52 | Linköpings OK (65) | +26:10 | Joel Käll-Karlsson | 46:34 | ||
53 | Black Sea OK (185) | +26:13 | Sergey Dobrynin | 46:57 | ||
54 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +27:21 | Sjur Hovi | 40:05 | ||
55 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +27:40 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 44:29 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +28:23 | Daniel Stenlund | 40:25 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti (35) | +28:27 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 41:00 | ||
58 | Raumar OL (93) | +28:36 | Alexander Lubina | 41:29 | ||
59 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +28:38 | Per Holm | 45:16 | ||
60 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +29:41 | Per Olaussen | 41:54 | ||
61 | Leksands OK (92) | +30:07 | Robert Wallsten | 55:05 | ||
62 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +30:41 | Jyri Uusitalo | 47:09 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (43) | +30:48 | Niklas Sundqvist | 44:29 | ||
64 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +31:15 | Christoph Meier | 40:40 | ||
65 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +31:59 | Harri Pajula | 41:40 | ||
66 | OK Orient (57) | +32:31 | Topi Hasu | 44:54 | ||
67 | Hestra IF (85) | +32:45 | Conny Rantzow | 42:40 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +34:16 | Oskar Lindqvist | 43:12 | ||
69 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +34:48 | Isak Bergset | 51:17 | ||
70 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +35:02 | Viktor Stensson | 46:48 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +35:15 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 52:06 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +35:55 | Heikki Virekunnas | 49:12 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +36:20 | Miro Tuomala | 44:31 | ||
74 | Fossum IF (225) | +37:16 | Sigurd Melsom | 48:33 | ||
75 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +37:20 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 47:14 | ||
76 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +38:01 | Johan Modig | 40:10 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +38:08 | Samuli Schroderus | 45:19 | ||
78 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +39:09 | Emil Jönsson | 42:25 | ||
79 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +39:18 | Anton Hallor | 46:32 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +40:44 | Eero Heinonen | 48:15 | ||
81 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +40:49 | Rikard Pentonen | 43:59 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +42:01 | Heikki Manninen | 44:50 | ||
83 | Koovee 2 (148) | +43:08 | Johannes Turunen | 44:27 | ||
84 | IF Femman (55) | +43:15 | Jari Hautala | 55:55 | ||
85 | The Swans (665) | +43:22 | Mattias Grahn | 47:41 | ||
86 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +43:38 | Simon Markendahl | 44:21 | ||
87 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +43:56 | Arto Puroaho | 50:45 | ||
88 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +43:57 | Oskar Eklöf | 45:37 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +45:10 | Jere Sipponen | 43:05 | ||
90 | Nord West (172) | +45:24 | Nikita Stepanov | 46:16 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK (72) | +45:32 | Eivind Höydal | 42:20 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +45:47 | Eevert Toivonen | 45:18 | ||
93 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +46:19 | Nikolai Korvald Skaare | 46:09 | ||
94 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +46:36 | Rebecka Olsson | 46:51 | ||
95 | Varegg IL (126) | +46:56 | Örjan Rykkje | 47:33 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +47:03 | Simon Fors | 50:59 | ||
97 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +47:15 | Petri Kuusinen | 45:13 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +47:21 | Matti Saari | 45:52 | ||
99 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +47:44 | Dan Wester | 46:57 | ||
100 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +48:34 | Christoffer Vilen | 46:50 | ||
101 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +49:04 | Marcus Ramström | 49:44 | ||
102 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +49:06 | Heikki Nenonen | 49:37 | ||
103 | Scotland (241) | +49:18 | Andrew Lindsay | 50:51 | ||
104 | Ultra (167) | +49:42 | Igor Zvontsov | 54:26 | ||
105 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +49:44 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 44:24 | ||
106 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +51:25 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 46:47 | ||
107 | Wing OK (111) | +51:29 | Arvid Lyngstad | 48:58 | ||
108 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +51:30 | Andre Nomm | 51:04 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +51:39 | Pekka Huusari | 44:46 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +51:43 | Ville Töyrylä | 48:14 | ||
111 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +51:47 | Sverre Bang Stöeng | 57:22 | ||
112 | Attunda OK (60) | +51:56 | Johannes Knutas | 54:45 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +51:58 | Tuomas Tala | 47:11 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +53:06 | Olli Salo | 48:39 | ||
115 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +53:23 | Thomas Schive | 46:52 | ||
116 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +53:32 | Boris Granovskiy | 46:02 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +53:35 | Akseli Leino | 48:04 | ||
118 | OK Rodhen (187) | +53:42 | Erik Engsten | 47:13 | ||
119 | Täby OK (58) | +53:51 | Henrik Nielsen | 51:04 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +54:45 | Lauri Roininen | 49:38 | ||
121 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +54:49 | Mikael Niemi | 48:27 | ||
122 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +54:55 | Öyvind Drage | 52:55 | ||
123 | Växjö OK (307) | +55:02 | Anders Persson | 52:32 | ||
124 | IF Brahe (196) | +55:04 | Niklas Lindell | 47:57 | ||
125 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +55:45 | Jonas Falk Weber | 49:05 | ||
126 | Trollelg (166) | +55:52 | Kristian Stensrud | 48:15 | ||
127 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +56:01 | Andreas Mageroy | 40:17 | ||
128 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +56:05 | Karin Thern | 50:31 | ||
129 | OZONS OK (230) | +57:06 | Jurgis Krastins | 50:19 | ||
130 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +58:06 | Raimo Kankkunen | 50:48 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +58:07 | Anton Salmenkylä | 44:10 | ||
132 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +58:11 | Maxim Sychev | 47:26 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +58:22 | Jorma Nissilä | 51:23 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +58:24 | Jukka Tani | 42:44 | ||
135 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +58:32 | Dzmitry Viatoshkin | 50:01 | ||
136 | OK77 (129) | +58:32 | Fabian af Hällström | 49:42 | ||
137 | OK Kapa (138) | +58:48 | Reinis Putnins | 48:29 | ||
138 | Snättringe SK (182) | +58:52 | Jonas Kallhauge | 52:27 | ||
139 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +59:39 | Viktor Tovesson | 49:53 | ||
140 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +59:40 | Tapio Perä | 45:59 | ||
141 | Pargas IF (80) | +59:50 | Jussi Mäkelä | 51:21 | ||
142 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +59:52 | Oskar Cervin | 57:48 | ||
143 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +1:00:46 | Otto Itkonen | 50:55 | ||
144 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +1:00:48 | Jonas Wallin | 50:19 | ||
145 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +1:00:58 | Timo Nurmela | 47:02 | ||
146 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +1:01:06 | Jukka Pohjonen | 50:40 | ||
147 | OK Meridians (161) | +1:01:13 | Jekabs Knets | 51:12 | ||
148 | Koovee 3 (234) | +1:01:39 | Jaakko Skog | 48:17 | ||
149 | Ganddal IL (189) | +1:02:17 | Oddvar Taksdal | 52:42 | ||
150 | Lynx 2 (97) | +1:03:42 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 44:20 | ||
151 | Rastivarsat (255) | +1:03:44 | Mika Tervala | 49:25 | ||
152 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +1:03:50 | Stefan Aronsson | 51:02 | ||
153 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +1:03:55 | Peter Andersson | 47:53 | ||
154 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +1:04:39 | Jonas Nylund | 53:33 | ||
155 | Omega (106) | +1:04:43 | Sergey Yashchenko | 51:13 | ||
156 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +1:05:06 | Viktor Janrik | 59:01 | ||
157 | RasTiimi (270) | +1:05:15 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 47:36 | ||
158 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +1:05:23 | Magnus Yngvesson | 53:16 | ||
159 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +1:06:10 | Casper Linnaila | 48:30 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +1:06:19 | Saku Ylijoki | 51:12 | ||
161 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +1:06:23 | PAVEL BARSKIY | 51:11 | ||
162 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +1:06:24 | Jan Moberg | 52:15 | ||
163 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +1:06:24 | Jonas Lundgren | 46:05 | ||
164 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +1:06:39 | Ville Jokela | 57:50 | ||
165 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +1:06:44 | Jesper Sjöblom | 52:53 | ||
166 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +1:06:49 | Tommi Huostila | 46:33 | ||
167 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +1:06:58 | Sami Finnilä | 51:03 | ||
168 | Gotlands OF (309) | +1:07:40 | Fredrik Levin | 49:03 | ||
169 | White Nights SPb (197) | +1:07:54 | Dmitry Shanzev | 43:59 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +1:07:55 | Christian Aebersold | 54:57 | ||
171 | Oppsal IF (122) | +1:07:56 | Endre Wigaard | 49:23 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +1:08:11 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 47:09 | ||
173 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +1:08:50 | Juha Markkanen | 54:20 | ||
174 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +1:09:16 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 49:02 | ||
175 | Rasti E4 (242) | +1:09:26 | Sami Mönttinen | 51:21 | ||
176 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:09:30 | Elmeri Toivanen | 51:20 | ||
177 | Navi (127) | +1:10:24 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 47:27 | ||
178 | VERSME (381) | +1:10:25 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 45:25 | ||
179 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +1:10:27 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 50:16 | ||
180 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +1:10:41 | Jonatan Andersson | 50:58 | ||
181 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +1:10:43 | Lasse Qvist | 55:00 | ||
182 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +1:12:03 | Anders Treekrem | 58:13 | ||
183 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +1:12:04 | Anders Storbråten | 48:13 | ||
184 | OK Roslagen (124) | +1:12:06 | Ove Eriksson | 1:00:26 | ||
185 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +1:12:13 | Aleksi Lammi | 58:19 | ||
186 | Haninge SOK (143) | +1:12:52 | Sebastian Svärd | 53:27 | ||
187 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +1:13:12 | Jarno Käyhkö | 54:21 | ||
188 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +1:13:52 | Heikki Vuopio | 53:35 | ||
189 | Sandnes IL (285) | +1:13:56 | Kjell Makrell Dale | 50:03 | ||
190 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +1:13:59 | Mats Carlsson | 55:26 | ||
191 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +1:14:19 | Andreas Hultqvist | 49:15 | ||
192 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:15:11 | Tommaso Civera | 51:31 | ||
193 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +1:15:15 | Charlie Stolt | 48:51 | ||
194 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +1:15:19 | Mikko Rahkola | 50:47 | ||
195 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +1:15:21 | Oscar Renberg | 53:11 | ||
196 | Halmstad OK (203) | +1:15:23 | Filip Holm | 50:57 | ||
197 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +1:15:31 | Kalle Björkman | 59:06 | ||
198 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +1:15:45 | Thomas Eek | 57:26 | ||
199 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +1:16:10 | Jussi Aumo | 50:49 | ||
200 | Klaipeda (317) | +1:16:24 | Audrius Pocius | 55:47 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |