< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +5:21:59 | Risto Joonas | 44:59 | ||
1402 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +5:23:12 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 48:29 | ||
1403 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +5:23:18 | Jani Pesonen | 41:42 | ||
1404 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +5:25:47 | Timo Heponiemi | 28:27 | ||
1405 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +5:27:54 | Harri Hypen | 24:46 | ||
1406 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (851) | +5:30:24 | Markku Vettenniemi | 24:37 | ||
1407 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1176) | +5:32:35 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 29:44 | ||
1408 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +5:32:46 | Tuomas Kaunisto | 29:29 | ||
1409 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +5:33:15 | Anu Nevalainen | 47:06 | ||
1410 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +5:36:31 | Pekka Tupasela | 30:50 | ||
1411 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +5:37:56 | Maarit Aaltonen | 47:26 | ||
1412 | Eränaali (1327) | +5:39:17 | Jääskeläinen Olli | 54:10 | ||
1413 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +5:39:33 | Mauri Särssi | 25:27 | ||
1414 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (921) | +5:40:21 | Martti Paasikallio | 28:36 | ||
1415 | POK (699) | +5:40:45 | Janis Zunda | 1:04:52 | ||
1416 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +5:41:55 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:15:02 | ||
1417 | Kilpparit (1312) | +5:42:51 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 30:53 | ||
1418 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +5:44:33 | Jari Latva-Käyrä | 41:07 | ||
1419 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +5:44:39 | Teuvo Tuominen | 1:17:56 | ||
1420 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (965) | +5:44:59 | Tanja Jarolf | 27:06 | ||
1421 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +5:45:05 | Kalevi Karttunen | 31:07 | ||
1422 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +5:45:41 | Petteri Jokela | 27:52 | ||
1423 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +5:46:02 | Jorma Ronkainen | 34:23 | ||
1424 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +5:46:55 | Lotta Mattila | 1:03:23 | ||
1425 | HRUP (1510) | +5:58:24 | Toni Kallio-Könnö | 30:21 | ||
1426 | RisuReikä (1481) | +5:59:17 | Sirpa Sundberg | 41:31 | ||
1427 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +5:59:26 | Timo Haapakumpu | 32:22 | ||
1428 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +6:00:12 | Patrick Kulmala | 32:33 | ||
1429 | Vierestäohi (1408) | +6:00:37 | Lasse Vainikainen | 55:53 | ||
1430 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +6:00:48 | VLADIMIR MIKHAILOV | 22:54 | ||
1431 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +6:03:05 | Juha Lehtonen | 32:51 | ||
1432 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +6:04:45 | Markku Puumalainen | 24:45 | ||
1433 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +6:08:13 | Onni Siltala | 32:41 | ||
1434 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +6:08:32 | Jani Karttunen | 30:23 | ||
1435 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +6:08:56 | Saara Reinimäki | 25:00 | ||
1436 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +6:09:52 | Janne Leskinen | 26:18 | ||
1437 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +6:11:21 | Eero Mäkelä | 34:48 | ||
1438 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +6:12:00 | Pekka Virkkula | 31:31 | ||
1439 | MTK 2 (1502) | +6:14:05 | Arja Rantalainen | 46:26 | ||
1440 | Messäntähen (1258) | +6:16:10 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 32:34 | ||
1441 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +6:16:20 | Veikko Aitosalo | 46:47 | ||
1442 | Kela 2 (1491) | +6:18:02 | Sami Korhonen | 39:45 | ||
1443 | SK SK (1406) | +6:22:09 | Seppo Salmela | 48:28 | ||
1444 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +6:24:23 | Mika Suhonen | 34:12 | ||
1445 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1083) | +6:26:15 | Kyllikki Anttila | 30:23 | ||
1446 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1078) | +6:26:26 | Nelli Rehn | 19:40 | ||
1447 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1272) | +6:27:46 | Kalle Rapi | 28:10 | ||
1448 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +6:32:40 | Marko Leimu | 32:23 | ||
1449 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +6:33:39 | Tommi Vienonen | 30:56 | ||
1450 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | +6:38:10 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 32:59 | ||
1451 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1362) | +6:39:18 | Juhana Maijanen | 33:24 | ||
1452 | Ewon Torpedot (1195) | +6:47:45 | Tuomo Väre | 31:07 | ||
1453 | Keffin suunnistajat (1360) | +7:02:02 | Mikael Laxaback | 31:00 | ||
1454 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +7:04:40 | Antti Lahti | 33:50 | ||
1455 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +7:17:40 | Merja Rasi | 45:19 | ||
1456 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +7:28:39 | Veikko Peltomäki | 29:56 | ||
1457 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +7:33:47 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 36:48 | ||
1458 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1382) | +7:38:08 | Sakari Wkström | 33:53 | ||
1459 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1453) | +7:40:19 | Konsta Kallio | 28:18 | ||
1460 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +7:42:02 | Sakari Koliseva | 40:04 | ||
1461 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +7:43:30 | Stepi Sundberg | 30:17 | ||
1462 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +7:44:15 | Jussi Viljanen | 31:02 | ||
1463 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +7:45:16 | Annika Lahti | 30:26 | ||
1464 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +7:57:16 | Tapio Rauhala | 28:37 | ||
1465 | EläMys (1380) | +8:09:24 | Sanna Laine | 28:15 | ||
1466 | OC Utmanare (1470) | +8:20:52 | Arto Rautapää | 33:19 | ||
1467 | Heltech (1388) | +8:31:17 | Henrik Tallback | 34:01 | ||
1468 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +8:45:01 | Adiel Lindroos | 30:49 | ||
1469 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +8:58:05 | Seppo Jokinen | 33:14 | ||
1470 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +9:00:26 | Ilkka Paatero | 31:31 | ||
1471 | Rastikato (1371) | +9:06:00 | Juha Kipinä | 34:04 | ||
1472 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1389) | +10:34:25 | Timo Virmala | 30:34 | ||
1473 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +11:04:57 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 45:12 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |