Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 4:59:29 | Jan Prochazka | 33:01 | ||
2 | OK Linne (18) | +1:03 | David Lingfors | 33:55 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:22 | Tue Lassen | 31:33 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:23 | Bartosz Pawlak | 32:28 | ||
5 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +2:06 | Martin Hubmann | 33:05 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (11) | +2:07 | Wojciech Dwojak | 33:09 | ||
7 | Ärla IF (59) | +2:09 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 33:22 | ||
8 | Halden SK (3) | +3:53 | Mats Haldin | 32:26 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +3:56 | Donatas Stulgys | 33:13 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +4:01 | Sauter Philipp | 33:25 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +4:03 | Olle Kärner | 32:37 | ||
12 | MS Parma (14) | +5:20 | Juha Peltola | 34:35 | ||
13 | OK Kåre (46) | +5:27 | Matej Kamenicky | 34:46 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (15) | +5:30 | Olle Boström | 33:05 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +6:42 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 34:37 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +9:23 | Tobias Noborn | 33:49 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +10:15 | Antti Nurmonen | 33:09 | ||
18 | Koovee (37) | +10:16 | Pekka Itävuo | 33:05 | ||
19 | IGTISA (32) | +10:24 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 37:56 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +10:28 | Ivo Kamenarov | 33:24 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:08 | Petteri Muukkonen | 32:45 | ||
22 | OK Hällen (30) | +11:28 | Kristian Algers | 37:12 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +11:32 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 34:33 | ||
24 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +11:58 | Mars Hellstadius | 39:43 | ||
25 | NTNUI (22) | +12:04 | Erik Sagvollen | 33:42 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +12:20 | Nicolas Simonin | 34:03 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +12:20 | Johan Lindberg | 35:12 | ||
28 | OK Tisaren (8) | +12:28 | Jonas Merz | 38:15 | ||
29 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +13:20 | Alessio Tenani | 37:34 | ||
30 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +13:42 | Christian Wartbichler | 37:04 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (28) | +14:28 | Samu Lehtola | 35:09 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +14:48 | Matti Liukkonen | 37:09 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +15:17 | Martins Sirmais | 35:28 | ||
34 | OK Orion (25) | +16:37 | Erik Andersson | 35:04 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (21) | +16:51 | Oleksandr Starov | 37:13 | ||
36 | Lynx (16) | +17:15 | Marko Närvä | 35:32 | ||
37 | Gävle OK (56) | +18:37 | Lasse Jansson | 38:03 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +18:45 | Timmo Tammemäe | 39:19 | ||
39 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +18:47 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 34:04 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (23) | +20:18 | Jerker Lysell | 32:57 | ||
41 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +20:20 | Aapo Summanen | 36:38 | ||
42 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +20:27 | Stefan Jonsson | 39:48 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +20:37 | Juha Malinen | 42:59 | ||
44 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +20:39 | Matthias Gilgien | 38:33 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +21:06 | Otto Loukkalahti | 38:01 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +21:08 | Anton Kuukka | 38:16 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (73) | +21:46 | Richard Robinson | 37:05 | ||
48 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +22:43 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 36:37 | ||
49 | Frol IL (13) | +23:08 | Oystein Haug | 38:24 | ||
50 | IFK Umeå (76) | +24:23 | Joel Sjölander | 42:55 | ||
51 | Black Sea OK (185) | +24:46 | Sergey Dobrynin | 40:08 | ||
52 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +25:32 | Alexander Neliubin | 36:46 | ||
53 | Linköpings OK (65) | +25:35 | Joel Käll-Karlsson | 40:36 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +26:15 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 37:41 | ||
55 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +27:20 | Sjur Hovi | 34:42 | ||
56 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +27:52 | Per Holm | 39:08 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti (35) | +28:28 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 35:39 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +28:31 | Daniel Stenlund | 35:11 | ||
59 | Raumar OL (93) | +28:33 | Alexander Lubina | 36:03 | ||
60 | Leksands OK (92) | +28:54 | Robert Wallsten | 48:29 | ||
61 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +29:00 | Per Olaussen | 35:50 | ||
62 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +29:52 | Jyri Uusitalo | 40:57 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (43) | +30:14 | Niklas Sundqvist | 38:33 | ||
64 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +30:59 | Christoph Meier | 35:01 | ||
65 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +31:28 | Harri Pajula | 35:47 | ||
66 | OK Orient (57) | +31:46 | Topi Hasu | 38:46 | ||
67 | Hestra IF (85) | +32:14 | Conny Rantzow | 36:46 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +33:16 | Oskar Lindqvist | 36:50 | ||
69 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +33:45 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 45:13 | ||
70 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +34:24 | Isak Bergset | 45:31 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +34:32 | Viktor Stensson | 40:55 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +35:01 | Heikki Virekunnas | 42:55 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +35:49 | Miro Tuomala | 38:38 | ||
74 | Fossum IF (225) | +36:32 | Sigurd Melsom | 42:27 | ||
75 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +36:40 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 41:11 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +37:45 | Samuli Schroderus | 39:34 | ||
77 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +38:01 | Johan Modig | 34:48 | ||
78 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +38:16 | Anton Hallor | 40:08 | ||
79 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +38:27 | Emil Jönsson | 36:20 | ||
80 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +40:36 | Rikard Pentonen | 38:24 | ||
81 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +40:38 | Eero Heinonen | 42:47 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +41:14 | Heikki Manninen | 38:41 | ||
83 | IF Femman (55) | +41:54 | Jari Hautala | 49:11 | ||
84 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +41:56 | Simon Markendahl | 37:17 | ||
85 | Koovee 2 (148) | +41:58 | Johannes Turunen | 37:55 | ||
86 | The Swans (665) | +42:22 | Mattias Grahn | 41:18 | ||
87 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +42:22 | Arto Puroaho | 43:49 | ||
88 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +43:04 | Oskar Eklöf | 39:22 | ||
89 | Nord West (172) | +44:08 | Nikita Stepanov | 39:37 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +44:09 | Jere Sipponen | 36:41 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +44:10 | Nikolai Korvald Skaare | 38:38 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +44:39 | Petri Kuusinen | 37:14 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +44:55 | Eevert Toivonen | 39:03 | ||
94 | Nydalens SK (72) | +45:08 | Eivind Höydal | 36:33 | ||
95 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +45:25 | Rebecka Olsson | 40:17 | ||
96 | Varegg IL (126) | +45:42 | Örjan Rykkje | 40:56 | ||
97 | Ultra (167) | +46:21 | Igor Zvontsov | 45:43 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +46:28 | Matti Saari | 39:36 | ||
99 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +46:33 | Simon Fors | 45:07 | ||
100 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +46:42 | Dan Wester | 40:33 | ||
101 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +47:39 | Marcus Ramström | 42:57 | ||
102 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +47:48 | Heikki Nenonen | 42:56 | ||
103 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +47:49 | Christoffer Vilen | 40:43 | ||
104 | Scotland (241) | +48:19 | Andrew Lindsay | 44:30 | ||
105 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +49:23 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 38:40 | ||
106 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +50:16 | Andre Nomm | 44:27 | ||
107 | Attunda OK (60) | +50:17 | Johannes Knutas | 47:43 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +50:28 | Ville Töyrylä | 41:36 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +50:37 | Pekka Huusari | 38:22 | ||
110 | Wing OK (111) | +50:40 | Arvid Lyngstad | 42:46 | ||
111 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +50:42 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 40:41 | ||
112 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +50:50 | Sverre Bang Stöeng | 51:03 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +51:10 | Tuomas Tala | 41:00 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +52:01 | Olli Salo | 42:11 | ||
115 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +52:48 | Boris Granovskiy | 39:56 | ||
116 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +52:51 | Akseli Leino | 41:57 | ||
117 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +52:53 | Thomas Schive | 41:00 | ||
118 | Täby OK (58) | +52:58 | Henrik Nielsen | 44:49 | ||
119 | OK Rodhen (187) | +53:00 | Erik Engsten | 41:09 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +53:45 | Lauri Roininen | 43:15 | ||
121 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +53:51 | Mikael Niemi | 42:06 | ||
122 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +54:00 | Öyvind Drage | 46:37 | ||
123 | Växjö OK (307) | +54:05 | Anders Persson | 46:13 | ||
124 | IF Brahe (196) | +54:24 | Niklas Lindell | 41:54 | ||
125 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +54:34 | Jonas Falk Weber | 42:32 | ||
126 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +54:39 | Karin Thern | 43:43 | ||
127 | Trollelg (166) | +54:44 | Kristian Stensrud | 41:44 | ||
128 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +55:53 | Andreas Mageroy | 34:47 | ||
129 | OZONS OK (230) | +55:57 | Jurgis Krastins | 43:48 | ||
130 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +56:29 | Raimo Kankkunen | 43:49 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +57:08 | Jorma Nissilä | 44:46 | ||
132 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +57:19 | Maxim Sychev | 41:11 | ||
133 | Snättringe SK (182) | +57:30 | Jonas Kallhauge | 45:42 | ||
134 | OK77 (129) | +57:35 | Fabian af Hällström | 43:22 | ||
135 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +57:38 | Dzmitry Viatoshkin | 43:45 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +57:43 | Anton Salmenkylä | 38:24 | ||
137 | OK Kapa (138) | +57:47 | Reinis Putnins | 42:06 | ||
138 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +57:56 | Oskar Cervin | 50:30 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +58:08 | Jukka Tani | 37:05 | ||
140 | Pargas IF (80) | +58:20 | Jussi Mäkelä | 44:29 | ||
141 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +58:40 | Viktor Tovesson | 43:31 | ||
142 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +59:14 | Tapio Perä | 40:11 | ||
143 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +59:22 | Jonas Wallin | 43:30 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +59:30 | Otto Itkonen | 44:16 | ||
145 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +59:41 | Jukka Pohjonen | 43:53 | ||
146 | OK Meridians (161) | +59:48 | Jekabs Knets | 44:24 | ||
147 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +1:00:20 | Timo Nurmela | 41:02 | ||
148 | Ganddal IL (189) | +1:00:30 | Oddvar Taksdal | 45:33 | ||
149 | Koovee 3 (234) | +1:00:55 | Jaakko Skog | 42:10 | ||
150 | Lynx 2 (97) | +1:02:07 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 37:23 | ||
151 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +1:02:33 | Stefan Aronsson | 44:22 | ||
152 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +1:03:01 | Peter Andersson | 41:37 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (255) | +1:03:03 | Mika Tervala | 43:22 | ||
154 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +1:03:07 | Jonas Nylund | 46:38 | ||
155 | Omega (106) | +1:03:11 | Sergey Yashchenko | 44:19 | ||
156 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +1:03:15 | Viktor Janrik | 51:47 | ||
157 | RasTiimi (270) | +1:03:36 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 40:35 | ||
158 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +1:03:39 | Magnus Yngvesson | 46:09 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +1:03:40 | Saku Ylijoki | 43:11 | ||
160 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +1:04:40 | Jesper Sjöblom | 45:27 | ||
161 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +1:04:43 | PAVEL BARSKIY | 44:08 | ||
162 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +1:04:45 | Jan Moberg | 45:14 | ||
163 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +1:04:45 | Ville Jokela | 50:33 | ||
164 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +1:04:53 | Casper Linnaila | 41:50 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +1:05:45 | Christian Aebersold | 47:24 | ||
166 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +1:05:53 | Sami Finnilä | 44:36 | ||
167 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +1:05:58 | Jonas Lundgren | 40:17 | ||
168 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +1:06:09 | Tommi Huostila | 40:30 | ||
169 | Oppsal IF (122) | +1:06:41 | Endre Wigaard | 42:46 | ||
170 | Gotlands OF (309) | +1:06:46 | Fredrik Levin | 42:47 | ||
171 | Lappeen Riento (130) | +1:07:00 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 40:35 | ||
172 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +1:07:11 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 41:34 | ||
173 | White Nights SPb (197) | +1:07:13 | Dmitry Shanzev | 37:56 | ||
174 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +1:07:23 | Juha Markkanen | 47:30 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:07:58 | Elmeri Toivanen | 44:25 | ||
176 | Rasti E4 (242) | +1:07:59 | Sami Mönttinen | 44:32 | ||
177 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +1:08:40 | Lasse Qvist | 47:35 | ||
178 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +1:09:04 | Aleksi Lammi | 49:47 | ||
179 | OK Roslagen (124) | +1:09:31 | Ove Eriksson | 52:29 | ||
180 | VERSME (381) | +1:09:34 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 39:12 | ||
181 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +1:09:37 | Jonatan Andersson | 44:31 | ||
182 | Navi (127) | +1:09:47 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 41:28 | ||
183 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +1:09:52 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 44:19 | ||
184 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +1:10:45 | Anders Treekrem | 51:32 | ||
185 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +1:10:47 | Anders Storbråten | 41:34 | ||
186 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +1:11:12 | Jarno Käyhkö | 46:58 | ||
187 | Haninge SOK (143) | +1:11:35 | Sebastian Svärd | 46:47 | ||
188 | Sundbybergs IK (314) | +1:12:00 | Mats Carlsson | 48:05 | ||
189 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +1:12:33 | Heikki Vuopio | 46:53 | ||
190 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +1:12:53 | Thomas Eek | 49:12 | ||
191 | Sandnes IL (285) | +1:13:05 | Kjell Makrell Dale | 43:50 | ||
192 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +1:13:10 | Andreas Hultqvist | 42:44 | ||
193 | Halmstad OK (203) | +1:13:38 | Filip Holm | 43:49 | ||
194 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +1:13:41 | Oscar Renberg | 46:09 | ||
195 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +1:14:05 | Jussi Aumo | 43:22 | ||
196 | Klaipeda (317) | +1:14:06 | Audrius Pocius | 48:06 | ||
197 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:14:07 | Tommaso Civera | 45:04 | ||
198 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +1:14:17 | Kalle Björkman | 52:29 | ||
199 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +1:14:20 | Antti Parkkinen | 47:19 | ||
200 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:14:47 | Gatis Zogla | 46:03 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |