Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 5:03:57 | Jan Prochazka | 37:29 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:03 | Tue Lassen | 35:42 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:04 | Bartosz Pawlak | 36:37 | ||
4 | OK Linne (18) | +1:06 | David Lingfors | 38:26 | ||
5 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +1:48 | Martin Hubmann | 37:15 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:49 | Wojciech Dwojak | 37:19 | ||
7 | Ärla IF (59) | +1:50 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 37:31 | ||
8 | Halden SK (3) | +3:34 | Mats Haldin | 36:35 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +3:42 | Donatas Stulgys | 37:27 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +3:51 | Olle Kärner | 36:53 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +3:57 | Sauter Philipp | 37:49 | ||
12 | OK Kåre (46) | +5:26 | Matej Kamenicky | 39:13 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (15) | +5:27 | Olle Boström | 37:30 | ||
14 | MS Parma (14) | +5:47 | Juha Peltola | 39:30 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +7:16 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 39:39 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +9:24 | Tobias Noborn | 38:18 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +10:08 | Antti Nurmonen | 37:30 | ||
18 | Koovee (37) | +10:08 | Pekka Itävuo | 37:25 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:11 | Petteri Muukkonen | 37:16 | ||
20 | OK Hällen (30) | +11:49 | Kristian Algers | 42:01 | ||
21 | NTNUI (22) | +12:06 | Erik Sagvollen | 38:12 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +12:14 | Johan Lindberg | 39:34 | ||
23 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +12:16 | Mars Hellstadius | 44:29 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +12:17 | Nicolas Simonin | 38:28 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (8) | +12:29 | Jonas Merz | 42:44 | ||
26 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +13:32 | Alessio Tenani | 42:14 | ||
27 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +13:44 | Christian Wartbichler | 41:34 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (28) | +14:51 | Samu Lehtola | 40:00 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +15:14 | Martins Sirmais | 39:53 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +15:17 | Matti Liukkonen | 42:06 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (21) | +16:37 | Oleksandr Starov | 41:27 | ||
32 | OK Orion (25) | +16:45 | Erik Andersson | 39:40 | ||
33 | Lynx (16) | +17:24 | Marko Närvä | 40:09 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +18:38 | Timmo Tammemäe | 43:40 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +18:45 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 38:30 | ||
36 | Gävle OK (56) | +18:45 | Lasse Jansson | 42:39 | ||
37 | Rehns BK (23) | +19:57 | Jerker Lysell | 37:04 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +20:14 | Aapo Summanen | 41:00 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +21:03 | Otto Loukkalahti | 42:26 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +21:03 | Matthias Gilgien | 43:25 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +21:06 | Anton Kuukka | 42:42 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +21:17 | Juha Malinen | 48:07 | ||
43 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +21:29 | Stefan Jonsson | 45:18 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen (73) | +21:49 | Richard Robinson | 41:36 | ||
45 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +22:51 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 41:13 | ||
46 | Frol IL (13) | +23:49 | Oystein Haug | 43:33 | ||
47 | IFK Umeå (76) | +24:43 | Joel Sjölander | 47:43 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +25:58 | Alexander Neliubin | 41:40 | ||
49 | Linköpings OK (65) | +26:01 | Joel Käll-Karlsson | 45:30 | ||
50 | Black Sea OK (185) | +26:12 | Sergey Dobrynin | 46:02 | ||
51 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +27:19 | Sjur Hovi | 39:09 | ||
52 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +27:34 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 43:28 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +28:25 | Daniel Stenlund | 39:33 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +28:25 | Per Holm | 44:09 | ||
55 | Hiisirasti (35) | +28:26 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 40:05 | ||
56 | Raumar OL (93) | +28:32 | Alexander Lubina | 40:30 | ||
57 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +29:34 | Per Olaussen | 40:52 | ||
58 | Leksands OK (92) | +29:54 | Robert Wallsten | 53:57 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK (43) | +30:40 | Niklas Sundqvist | 43:27 | ||
60 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +30:41 | Jyri Uusitalo | 46:14 | ||
61 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +31:10 | Christoph Meier | 39:40 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +31:53 | Harri Pajula | 40:40 | ||
63 | OK Orient (57) | +32:24 | Topi Hasu | 43:52 | ||
64 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +34:19 | Oskar Lindqvist | 42:21 | ||
65 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +34:41 | Isak Bergset | 50:16 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +34:50 | Viktor Stensson | 45:41 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +35:01 | Martin Holth Johannessen | 50:57 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +35:44 | Heikki Virekunnas | 48:06 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +36:14 | Miro Tuomala | 43:31 | ||
70 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +37:11 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 46:10 | ||
71 | Fossum IF (225) | +37:12 | Sigurd Melsom | 47:35 | ||
72 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +37:56 | Johan Modig | 39:11 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +38:03 | Samuli Schroderus | 44:20 | ||
74 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +39:03 | Anton Hallor | 45:23 | ||
75 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +39:05 | Emil Jönsson | 41:26 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +40:43 | Eero Heinonen | 47:20 | ||
77 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +40:45 | Rikard Pentonen | 43:01 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +41:55 | Heikki Manninen | 43:50 | ||
79 | Koovee 2 (148) | +43:00 | Johannes Turunen | 43:25 | ||
80 | IF Femman (55) | +43:06 | Jari Hautala | 54:51 | ||
81 | The Swans (665) | +43:09 | Mattias Grahn | 46:33 | ||
82 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +43:25 | Simon Markendahl | 43:14 | ||
83 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +43:40 | Arto Puroaho | 49:35 | ||
84 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +43:45 | Oskar Eklöf | 44:31 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +45:08 | Jere Sipponen | 42:08 | ||
86 | Nord West (172) | +45:21 | Nikita Stepanov | 45:18 | ||
87 | Nydalens SK (72) | +45:27 | Eivind Höydal | 41:20 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +45:36 | Eevert Toivonen | 44:12 | ||
89 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +45:57 | Nikolai Korvald Skaare | 44:53 | ||
90 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +46:23 | Rebecka Olsson | 45:43 | ||
91 | Varegg IL (126) | +46:43 | Örjan Rykkje | 46:25 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +47:11 | Petri Kuusinen | 44:14 | ||
93 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +47:14 | Matti Saari | 44:50 | ||
94 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +47:28 | Dan Wester | 45:47 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +48:29 | Christoffer Vilen | 45:51 | ||
96 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +48:52 | Marcus Ramström | 48:38 | ||
97 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +48:54 | Heikki Nenonen | 48:30 | ||
98 | Scotland (241) | +49:13 | Andrew Lindsay | 49:52 | ||
99 | Ultra (167) | +49:23 | Igor Zvontsov | 53:13 | ||
100 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +49:45 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 43:30 | ||
101 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +51:20 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 45:47 | ||
102 | Wing OK (111) | +51:23 | Arvid Lyngstad | 47:57 | ||
103 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +51:25 | Pekka Huusari | 43:38 | ||
104 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +51:26 | Andre Nomm | 50:05 | ||
105 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +51:43 | Sverre Bang Stöeng | 56:24 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +51:45 | Tuomas Tala | 46:03 | ||
107 | Attunda OK (60) | +51:50 | Johannes Knutas | 53:44 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +52:57 | Olli Salo | 47:35 | ||
109 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +53:14 | Thomas Schive | 45:49 | ||
110 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +53:23 | Boris Granovskiy | 44:59 | ||
111 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +53:26 | Akseli Leino | 47:00 | ||
112 | OK Rodhen (187) | +53:28 | Erik Engsten | 46:05 | ||
113 | Täby OK (58) | +53:39 | Henrik Nielsen | 49:58 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +54:43 | Lauri Roininen | 48:41 | ||
115 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +54:45 | Öyvind Drage | 51:50 | ||
116 | Växjö OK (307) | +54:46 | Anders Persson | 51:22 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +54:48 | Mikael Niemi | 47:31 | ||
118 | IF Brahe (196) | +54:55 | Niklas Lindell | 46:53 | ||
119 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +55:35 | Jonas Falk Weber | 48:01 | ||
120 | Trollelg (166) | +55:42 | Kristian Stensrud | 47:10 | ||
121 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +56:02 | Andreas Mageroy | 39:24 | ||
122 | OZONS OK (230) | +56:54 | Jurgis Krastins | 49:13 | ||
123 | Hiisirasti 2 (100) | +57:55 | Maxim Sychev | 46:15 | ||
124 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +57:55 | Raimo Kankkunen | 49:43 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +58:05 | Jorma Nissilä | 50:11 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +58:05 | Anton Salmenkylä | 43:14 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +58:14 | Jukka Tani | 41:39 | ||
128 | OK77 (129) | +58:22 | Fabian af Hällström | 48:37 | ||
129 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +58:24 | Dzmitry Viatoshkin | 48:59 | ||
130 | OK Kapa (138) | +58:33 | Reinis Putnins | 47:20 | ||
131 | Snättringe SK (182) | +58:44 | Jonas Kallhauge | 51:24 | ||
132 | Pargas IF (80) | +59:28 | Jussi Mäkelä | 50:05 | ||
133 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +59:29 | Viktor Tovesson | 48:48 | ||
134 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +59:32 | Tapio Perä | 44:57 | ||
135 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +1:00:33 | Jonas Wallin | 49:09 | ||
136 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +1:00:35 | Otto Itkonen | 49:49 | ||
137 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +1:00:46 | Timo Nurmela | 45:56 | ||
138 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +1:00:59 | Jukka Pohjonen | 49:39 | ||
139 | OK Meridians (161) | +1:01:01 | Jekabs Knets | 50:05 | ||
140 | Koovee 3 (234) | +1:01:30 | Jaakko Skog | 47:13 | ||
141 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +1:03:32 | Stefan Aronsson | 49:49 | ||
142 | Rastivarsat (255) | +1:03:36 | Mika Tervala | 48:23 | ||
143 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +1:03:39 | Peter Andersson | 46:43 | ||
144 | Lynx 2 (97) | +1:03:40 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 43:24 | ||
145 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +1:04:20 | Jonas Nylund | 52:19 | ||
146 | Omega (106) | +1:04:28 | Sergey Yashchenko | 50:04 | ||
147 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +1:04:50 | Viktor Janrik | 57:50 | ||
148 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +1:05:06 | Magnus Yngvesson | 52:04 | ||
149 | RasTiimi (270) | +1:05:06 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 46:33 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +1:06:09 | Saku Ylijoki | 50:08 | ||
151 | OK Orient 2 (191) | +1:06:10 | Casper Linnaila | 47:35 | ||
152 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +1:06:11 | Jan Moberg | 51:08 | ||
153 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +1:06:23 | Ville Jokela | 56:39 | ||
154 | Linköpings OK 2 (276) | +1:06:25 | Jonas Lundgren | 45:12 | ||
155 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +1:06:32 | Jesper Sjöblom | 51:47 | ||
156 | Lammin Säkiä (160) | +1:06:45 | Tommi Huostila | 45:34 | ||
157 | Vetelin Urheilijat (109) | +1:06:48 | Sami Finnilä | 49:59 | ||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +1:07:30 | Christian Aebersold | 53:37 | ||
159 | Gotlands OF (309) | +1:07:35 | Fredrik Levin | 48:04 | ||
160 | Oppsal IF (122) | +1:07:49 | Endre Wigaard | 48:22 | ||
161 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +1:08:39 | Juha Markkanen | 53:14 | ||
162 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +1:09:07 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 47:58 | ||
163 | Rasti E4 (242) | +1:09:14 | Sami Mönttinen | 50:15 | ||
164 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:09:16 | Elmeri Toivanen | 50:11 | ||
165 | Navi (127) | +1:10:22 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 46:31 | ||
166 | Keuruun Kisailijat (199) | +1:10:25 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 49:20 | ||
167 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +1:10:25 | Lasse Qvist | 53:48 | ||
168 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (994) | +1:10:27 | Jonatan Andersson | 49:49 | ||
169 | VERSME (381) | +1:10:35 | Raimondas Laurinaitis | 44:41 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +1:11:42 | Aleksi Lammi | 56:53 | ||
171 | OK Roslagen (124) | +1:11:43 | Ove Eriksson | 59:09 | ||
172 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (237) | +1:11:49 | Anders Storbråten | 47:04 | ||
173 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +1:11:56 | Anders Treekrem | 57:11 | ||
174 | Haninge SOK (143) | +1:12:41 | Sebastian Svärd | 52:21 | ||
175 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +1:12:45 | Jarno Käyhkö | 52:59 | ||
176 | Sandnes IL (285) | +1:13:42 | Kjell Makrell Dale | 48:55 | ||
177 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +1:13:44 | Heikki Vuopio | 52:32 | ||
178 | Tullinge SK 2 (145) | +1:14:07 | Andreas Hultqvist | 48:09 | ||
179 | Halmstad OK (203) | +1:15:08 | Filip Holm | 49:47 | ||
180 | CUS Bologna (345) | +1:15:09 | Tommaso Civera | 50:34 | ||
181 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +1:15:10 | Oscar Renberg | 52:06 | ||
182 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +1:15:14 | Thomas Eek | 56:01 | ||
183 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (155) | +1:15:16 | Mikko Rahkola | 49:50 | ||
184 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +1:15:19 | Kalle Björkman | 57:59 | ||
185 | MS Parma 4 (315) | +1:15:44 | Jussi Aumo | 49:29 | ||
186 | Klaipeda (317) | +1:16:00 | Audrius Pocius | 54:28 | ||
187 | IF Femman 2 (494) | +1:16:16 | Jonathan Åman | 43:39 | ||
188 | OSK SAKAS (244) | +1:16:23 | Paulius Vidziunas | 50:48 | ||
189 | Azuolas (661) | +1:16:23 | Gytis Nakvosas | 47:21 | ||
190 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +1:16:27 | Antti Parkkinen | 53:54 | ||
191 | IK Auseklis (288) | +1:16:36 | Arnis Grasis | 49:13 | ||
192 | OK Hällen 2 (212) | +1:16:47 | Gustaf Sundbue | 47:07 | ||
193 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:16:54 | Gatis Zogla | 52:38 | ||
194 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (157) | +1:16:58 | Tomi Minkkinen | 47:36 | ||
195 | OLG Bern (633) | +1:17:18 | Gabriel Mathys | 44:04 | ||
196 | Hauhon Sisu (194) | +1:17:19 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 47:05 | ||
197 | Paimion Rasti 3 (217) | +1:17:22 | Janne Holmijoki | 48:05 | ||
198 | Valkeakosken Haka (206) | +1:17:24 | Joonas Salminen | 50:29 | ||
199 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +1:17:47 | Conny Ekstrand | 57:37 | ||
200 | NTNUI 4 (120) | +1:18:19 | Håkon Heggedal | 45:29 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |