< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:19:25 | Ville Pietilä | 49:19 | ||
202 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (301) | +1:19:28 | Santeri Schroderus | 50:11 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 4 (183) | +1:19:42 | Tommi Tervakangas | 50:53 | ||
204 | Keravan Urheilijat (87) | +1:20:55 | Perttu Sainio | 54:40 | ||
205 | Joutsenon Kullervo (175) | +1:20:57 | Jari Kansonen | 50:26 | ||
206 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +1:21:17 | Kristoffer Norin | 1:00:27 | ||
207 | Legenda (592) | +1:21:32 | Aleksey Zhestovskiy | 52:00 | ||
208 | OK Nolaskogsarna (397) | +1:21:37 | Fredrik Forsgren | 53:36 | ||
209 | Hammarby IF OF (272) | +1:21:39 | Joakim Tingstorp | 50:08 | ||
210 | Rasti-Pielinen (308) | +1:22:12 | Mika Ropponen | 54:47 | ||
211 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (313) | +1:22:24 | Olli Malinen | 44:00 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +1:22:26 | Teemu Ternola | 51:45 | ||
213 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (98) | +1:22:34 | Rickard Svedberg | 58:27 | ||
214 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +1:23:04 | Riku Kopra | 52:51 | ||
215 | A2 (477) | +1:23:19 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 49:16 | ||
216 | Varegg IL 3 (1216) | +1:23:21 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 55:23 | ||
217 | OK Saldus (170) | +1:23:25 | Agris Robs | 50:10 | ||
218 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (177) | +1:23:52 | Pekka Ripatti | 53:34 | ||
219 | Kuzmolovo 110 (258) | +1:23:52 | Aleksei Maslov | 50:34 | ||
220 | Jönköpings OK (240) | +1:23:53 | Arvid Claesson | 57:37 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (253) | +1:23:59 | Jouko Malinen | 52:15 | ||
222 | Saint-Petersburg (154) | +1:24:07 | Nikolay Fedorov | 50:31 | ||
223 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +1:24:30 | Krister Hovde | 1:04:06 | ||
224 | SK Vuoksi 2 (226) | +1:24:34 | Tapio Peippo | 53:50 | ||
225 | Maarian Mahti (618) | +1:24:41 | Juha Kurppa | 53:33 | ||
226 | OK Kolmården (328) | +1:24:53 | Peter Berggren | 57:36 | ||
227 | Lynx 4 (169) | +1:25:23 | Tuomas Niemi | 54:01 | ||
228 | Verdal OK (538) | +1:25:27 | Stein Markhus | 56:39 | ||
229 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (342) | +1:25:47 | Petri Rusanen | 50:19 | ||
230 | Byåsen IL (273) | +1:26:29 | Brage Jörum | 52:15 | ||
231 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (336) | +1:26:46 | Teemu Niskanen | 52:03 | ||
232 | Luumäen Rasti (358) | +1:27:05 | Janne Ovaska | 58:26 | ||
233 | MS Parma 3 (140) | +1:27:25 | Eero Lapila | 47:55 | ||
234 | Orienta Moscow Compass (374) | +1:27:40 | Alex Minakov | 57:12 | ||
235 | Norbergs OK (672) | +1:27:43 | Samuel Ring | 1:02:48 | ||
236 | Kymin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:28:02 | Robert Björnman | 46:25 | ||
237 | Laitilan Jyske (192) | +1:29:03 | Jussi Elo | 49:35 | ||
238 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (319) | +1:29:06 | Juho Tuominen | 1:00:44 | ||
239 | Omega 2 (372) | +1:30:05 | Rem Tabekov | 46:08 | ||
240 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (1428) | +1:30:06 | Pekka Noponen | 45:05 | ||
241 | Espoon Akilles (289) | +1:30:10 | Kalle Poikonen | 56:13 | ||
242 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (529) | +1:30:42 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 47:19 | ||
243 | RAE ROK (427) | +1:31:05 | Tönis Haldna | 1:05:05 | ||
244 | Gjö-Vard OL (282) | +1:31:10 | Jens Waage | 53:55 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (350) | +1:31:35 | Samuli Salo | 57:23 | ||
246 | Rasti-Hyry (239) | +1:31:47 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 50:05 | ||
247 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (322) | +1:31:55 | Pertti Lahdelma | 56:29 | ||
248 | Bussola OK (251) | +1:31:57 | Annina Brunner | 58:27 | ||
249 | Porsgrunn OL (198) | +1:32:01 | Grönvold Erlend | 52:38 | ||
250 | Yarkiy Mir (247) | +1:32:24 | Konstantin Silantiev | 49:52 | ||
251 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (121) | +1:32:28 | Erin Schrim | 57:10 | ||
252 | Kalinka (286) | +1:32:29 | Alexandr Shahunov | 56:40 | ||
253 | Långhundra IF (184) | +1:33:41 | Sven Wigertz | 57:07 | ||
254 | IK Grane (496) | +1:33:49 | John Holtebekk | 44:31 | ||
255 | OK Arona (666) | +1:34:00 | Leontjevs Andis | 1:00:17 | ||
256 | Rastikarhut (419) | +1:34:40 | Hermanni Willman | 46:40 | ||
257 | Saarijärven Pullistus (231) | +1:34:45 | Aapo Häkkinen | 59:14 | ||
258 | OK Sparta Praha (434) | +1:34:51 | Marek Modry | 49:18 | ||
259 | Ärla IF 2 (433) | +1:35:00 | Tobias Olofsson-Bierfeldt | 52:20 | ||
260 | Kakelimporten IF (701) | +1:35:16 | Foppa Forsberg | 1:09:51 | ||
261 | OK Södertörn (151) | +1:35:29 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:08:13 | ||
262 | Rastivarsat 2 (330) | +1:35:51 | Olli Liikkanen | 56:27 | ||
263 | Omega 3 (786) | +1:36:39 | Gleb Prokofyev | 48:56 | ||
264 | OK Sparta Praha 2 (924) | +1:36:40 | Michal Pekny | 1:10:58 | ||
265 | Lynx 3 (174) | +1:36:41 | Antti Ursin | 57:06 | ||
266 | OSK SAKAS 2 (402) | +1:36:41 | Ignas Ambrazas | 58:39 | ||
267 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (375) | +1:36:42 | Joonas Hirvi | 47:04 | ||
268 | Olavin Rasti (210) | +1:36:44 | Lauri Inkeri | 55:31 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1277) | +1:36:47 | Johannes Louhi | 49:57 | ||
270 | Nydalens SK 3 (269) | +1:36:50 | Terje Dengerud | 51:26 | ||
271 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (428) | +1:36:51 | Mikko Pajukangas | 53:19 | ||
272 | Teme Ski Team (615) | +1:36:51 | Heikki Rajala | 1:04:18 | ||
273 | Ex-Legends (787) | +1:36:57 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 49:41 | ||
274 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +1:36:57 | Peter Mohn | 49:13 | ||
275 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (115) | +1:38:27 | Aaro Lampinen | 1:12:42 | ||
276 | OK!Sport (268) | +1:39:05 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:03:26 | ||
277 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +1:39:31 | Arturs Putnins | 1:11:46 | ||
278 | Skarpnäcks OL (266) | +1:39:34 | Persson John | 52:35 | ||
279 | Copenhagen O (164) | +1:39:34 | Helena I. Mora-Jensen | 1:14:55 | ||
280 | Nyköpings OK 3 (1102) | +1:40:01 | Carl Carlsson | 54:47 | ||
281 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (232) | +1:40:02 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:03:46 | ||
282 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (219) | +1:40:14 | Petri Vainio | 50:05 | ||
283 | asd Park World Tour Italy (432) | +1:40:15 | Riccardo Scalet | 47:30 | ||
284 | OK Raseborg 2 (373) | +1:40:38 | Pekka Kanste | 58:35 | ||
285 | Kyrös-Rasti (297) | +1:40:41 | Aleksi Mattila | 56:54 | ||
286 | Karjaan Ura (604) | +1:40:42 | Ismo Voutilainen | 56:56 | ||
287 | HB-Betoni Team (431) | +1:41:04 | Joonas Julkunen | 52:25 | ||
288 | Venla relay winners 2013 (1623) | +1:41:08 | Ita Klingenberg | 49:35 | ||
289 | Kemiön Kiilat (414) | +1:41:37 | Juha Ratia | 59:58 | ||
290 | Lada Toljatt (1556) | +1:42:10 | Mikko Rapo | 59:09 | ||
291 | MS Parma 6 (384) | +1:42:42 | Reetamari Kolkkala | 49:08 | ||
292 | Stord Orientering (600) | +1:42:46 | Håkon Rykkje | 54:54 | ||
293 | Saloisten Reipas (382) | +1:43:12 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 57:45 | ||
294 | Bushrangers (1582) | +1:43:12 | Mary Fleming | 1:01:49 | ||
295 | Attunda OK 2 (305) | +1:43:16 | Erik Berzell | 43:16 | ||
296 | Black Sea OK 2 (1130) | +1:43:21 | Maxim Zinovich | 56:29 | ||
297 | Pyhät Miehet (262) | +1:43:43 | Seppo Rytkönen | 53:15 | ||
298 | Leppävaaran Sisu (352) | +1:44:25 | Jukka Karvonen | 57:43 | ||
299 | OZONS OK 2 (483) | +1:44:37 | Kaspars Kojalovics | 59:52 | ||
300 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (493) | +1:44:39 | Sami Haaranen | 45:39 | ||
301 | Steinkjer OK (403) | +1:44:44 | Trygve Lägran | 1:04:03 | ||
302 | OK Kirishi (303) | +1:44:47 | Igor Andronov | 1:06:27 | ||
303 | UMA Idrottsförening (1584) | +1:45:02 | Fredik Sundin | 52:48 | ||
304 | OK Meridians 2 (385) | +1:45:51 | Juris Kokins | 55:28 | ||
305 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (885) | +1:46:00 | Elin Carlsson | 55:38 | ||
306 | Vesaisen Pojat (173) | +1:46:23 | Lasse Westerholm | 49:50 | ||
307 | Northern Wind (295) | +1:46:24 | Sergey Belov | 1:02:25 | ||
308 | Enga (692) | +1:46:39 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 1:09:41 | ||
309 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:46:58 | Jonas Hjert | 49:42 | ||
310 | Suomusjärven Sisu (223) | +1:47:01 | Matti Yliluikki | 43:55 | ||
311 | IngPromTeam (395) | +1:47:03 | Mikhail Mashukov | 1:04:04 | ||
312 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (825) | +1:47:14 | Sakari Ålgars | 53:57 | ||
313 | Vyborg-orientir (260) | +1:48:03 | SERGEY BULIGA | 46:13 | ||
314 | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör (347) | +1:48:30 | Balazs Gyenizse-Nagy | 1:00:19 | ||
315 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +1:48:37 | Nauris Spalvins | 46:27 | ||
316 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (215) | +1:48:40 | Juha Rantoja | 57:33 | ||
317 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +1:48:43 | Nils Aronsson | 1:01:32 | ||
318 | Team Kuraporras (371) | +1:48:46 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:01:04 | ||
319 | Viestirykmentti (1396) | +1:48:51 | Mika Kantola | 51:29 | ||
320 | Päijät-Rasti (283) | +1:49:33 | Asser Vuola | 1:03:00 | ||
321 | Legenda 2 (1052) | +1:49:52 | Elena Lamova | 47:59 | ||
322 | OK Botnia (181) | +1:50:15 | Joakim Björklind | 53:40 | ||
323 | IF Brahe 2 (279) | +1:50:16 | Aleksi Kujala | 57:00 | ||
324 | OK Vöru (490) | +1:50:28 | Jan Birnstock | 55:54 | ||
325 | OK Nackhe (453) | +1:50:58 | Matilda Martinsson | 1:01:09 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 2 (1128) | +1:51:34 | Niklas Ahti | 1:06:08 | ||
327 | Närpes OK (200) | +1:51:45 | Ken Erikson | 58:41 | ||
328 | OK Kompas (222) | +1:51:46 | Sergii Makhonin | 53:21 | ||
329 | Rasti-Nokia (564) | +1:51:57 | Joonas Leppänen | 54:03 | ||
330 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (570) | +1:52:26 | Mikko Sani | 58:01 | ||
331 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +1:52:33 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:01:51 | ||
332 | Medeina (335) | +1:52:34 | Darius Semaska | 54:02 | ||
333 | Tykistöprikaati (525) | +1:52:56 | Miika Köykkä | 1:05:02 | ||
334 | IF Thor 2 (450) | +1:53:00 | Rebecka Hoppe | 1:05:37 | ||
335 | Rasti-Jyry (254) | +1:53:16 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:00:05 | ||
336 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (376) | +1:53:20 | Timo Punkari | 1:00:30 | ||
337 | Kangasala SK 4 (390) | +1:53:38 | Erik Ahola | 49:22 | ||
338 | Ulvilan Ura (243) | +1:54:13 | Severi Salonen | 1:09:10 | ||
339 | Skogslöparna (1612) | +1:54:42 | Lars Sandström | 1:19:17 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +1:55:05 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:02:11 | ||
341 | Rasti 88 (482) | +1:55:31 | Atte Nokka | 1:03:53 | ||
342 | Iisalmen Visa (257) | +1:55:44 | Arto Mähönen | 1:05:24 | ||
343 | Nordbröden family (542) | +1:55:56 | Nordbröden| | 58:44 | ||
344 | Rasti E4 2 (380) | +1:56:06 | Jaakko Hyttinen | 1:07:15 | ||
345 | Hiiltomiehet (398) | +1:56:55 | Tero Kaikkonen | 57:00 | ||
346 | Täby OK 2 (662) | +1:57:03 | Gustav Lindeborg | 52:56 | ||
347 | Koovee 5 (593) | +1:57:21 | Konsta Puranen | 50:14 | ||
348 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (346) | +1:57:31 | Jukka Pirilä | 59:22 | ||
349 | Karkki-Rasti (469) | +1:57:32 | Timo Huovila | 1:00:44 | ||
350 | Alatornion Pirkat (437) | +1:57:43 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:06:32 | ||
351 | OK Hällen 3 (819) | +1:57:44 | Johanna Öberg | 1:04:41 | ||
352 | Fet OL (211) | +1:57:57 | Öyvind Helmersen | 1:05:04 | ||
353 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +1:58:00 | Lasse Palola | 58:40 | ||
354 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (326) | +1:58:06 | Seppo Keltamäki | 51:19 | ||
355 | IF Thor (256) | +1:58:20 | Fredrik Lindell | 55:33 | ||
356 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +1:58:29 | Anders Levin | 1:01:08 | ||
357 | Maasotakoulu (267) | +1:58:29 | Jarno Varis | 58:59 | ||
358 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +1:59:12 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:04:46 | ||
359 | Pihkaniskat (137) | +1:59:22 | Samuli Samuli Saukkonen | 48:42 | ||
360 | MADROG 2 (1524) | +1:59:49 | Emmi Mähönen | 51:49 | ||
361 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +1:59:50 | Jari Kyllönen | 1:05:19 | ||
362 | OK77 2 (510) | +1:59:53 | Ville Pasanen | 55:17 | ||
363 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +1:59:54 | Veikka Annila | 53:55 | ||
364 | Burkanciems OK (1586) | +2:00:06 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:00:33 | ||
365 | Azuolas 2 (1596) | +2:00:40 | Algirdas Striukas | 1:02:29 | ||
366 | Östmarka OK (337) | +2:00:49 | Ole Trudvang | 51:44 | ||
367 | Värska OK Peko (321) | +2:00:52 | Jyri Pärnik | 1:00:49 | ||
368 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (630) | +2:00:53 | Anssi Raitanen | 54:14 | ||
369 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (367) | +2:00:59 | Henna Saarinen | 53:42 | ||
370 | OK Vöru 2 (1174) | +2:01:00 | Sairos Hörak | 1:14:12 | ||
371 | Nostars (388) | +2:01:06 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:04:41 | ||
372 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (306) | +2:01:30 | Arto Haverinen | 51:13 | ||
373 | Emit (760) | +2:01:32 | Jan Kocbach | 45:00 | ||
374 | Asker SK (409) | +2:01:41 | Julia Plaian | 1:02:32 | ||
375 | Trollelg 2 (1613) | +2:01:46 | Per Einar Pedersli | 53:19 | ||
376 | Savon Suunta (648) | +2:01:47 | Antti Järvenpää | 55:14 | ||
377 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (430) | +2:01:58 | Jonas Björkgård | 54:58 | ||
378 | OLV Zug (298) | +2:02:06 | Mark Gloor | 59:32 | ||
379 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +2:02:12 | Linus Rantanen | 56:42 | ||
380 | Aivan Sama (377) | +2:02:32 | Pasi Elolampi | 56:04 | ||
381 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +2:02:34 | Markku Hannula | 57:41 | ||
382 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (514) | +2:02:36 | Esko Udd | 57:52 | ||
383 | Loimaan Jankko (413) | +2:02:47 | Tero Järvinen | 1:01:12 | ||
384 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +2:03:07 | Jussi Hurme | 1:04:08 | ||
385 | Arboga OK (176) | +2:03:50 | Jan Grann | 1:10:27 | ||
386 | OK Hällen 5 (1185) | +2:04:38 | Robert Karlsson | 1:15:02 | ||
387 | Kexholms SK (424) | +2:04:48 | Urban Anderson | 1:06:57 | ||
388 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +2:05:02 | Päivi Torrkulla | 1:22:11 | ||
389 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +2:05:07 | Anders Gunnarsson | 1:18:22 | ||
390 | GNEIST (605) | +2:05:08 | Andre Dyrstad | 1:16:14 | ||
391 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (521) | +2:05:12 | Paavo Vesterinen | 54:45 | ||
392 | Stora Enso Metsä (694) | +2:05:14 | Seppo Hurri | 57:11 | ||
393 | Malax IF (265) | +2:05:15 | Anneli Haka | 58:45 | ||
394 | IK Kronan (465) | +2:05:15 | Anton Storvall | 59:56 | ||
395 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +2:05:28 | Teemu Paananen | 55:16 | ||
396 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +2:05:46 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:06:42 | ||
397 | SK Mercury (512) | +2:05:51 | Tanel Saue | 1:01:28 | ||
398 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +2:05:53 | Eero Ylipulli | 59:20 | ||
399 | Finnmap (1072) | +2:06:05 | Kalle Liukkonen | 43:22 | ||
400 | Intersport (365) | +2:06:12 | Riku Pakarinen | 1:06:17 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |