< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Harju KEK RSK (635) | +2:26:41 | Mati Preitof | 57:51 | ||
402 | OK Meridians 3 (497) | +2:26:52 | Kaspars Viksne | 1:15:22 | ||
403 | Gotlands OF 2 (1333) | +2:27:04 | Greger Westerlund | 1:05:16 | ||
404 | SK Mercury (512) | +2:28:09 | Tarmo Pöör | 59:03 | ||
405 | Savon Suunta (648) | +2:28:15 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:03:26 | ||
406 | Wanhat weikot yr. (435) | +2:28:25 | Kari Parviainen | 57:01 | ||
407 | Rapalan Kunto (567) | +2:28:28 | Ilkka Ruokola | 56:18 | ||
408 | Espoon Suunta 5 (581) | +2:28:30 | Tapio Karras | 1:02:42 | ||
409 | Hankasalmen Hanka (383) | +2:28:34 | Risto Valkonen | 1:12:55 | ||
410 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +2:28:37 | Tapio Halme | 55:32 | ||
411 | Asikkalan Raikas (264) | +2:28:40 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:00:17 | ||
412 | IK Kronan (465) | +2:28:42 | Mats Strandvall | 1:00:31 | ||
413 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (590) | +2:29:50 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 52:22 | ||
414 | Lappeen Riento 2 (304) | +2:29:55 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 50:09 | ||
415 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1536) | +2:29:59 | Erkki Ahonen | 57:08 | ||
416 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (338) | +2:30:02 | Pauli Saksanen | 51:44 | ||
417 | Petolintu (498) | +2:30:03 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 56:43 | ||
418 | Finspångs SOK (209) | +2:30:05 | Erik Ernstsson | 50:25 | ||
419 | Arboga OK (176) | +2:30:09 | Per Carlin | 1:02:47 | ||
420 | Ylivieskan Kuula (287) | +2:30:15 | Risto Oja | 59:39 | ||
421 | Nord-Österdal OK (489) | +2:30:19 | Petter Gullikstad | 59:34 | ||
422 | Raisu Lumous (533) | +2:31:11 | Markku Ijas | 1:02:14 | ||
423 | Nivalan Urheilijat (522) | +2:33:00 | Heikki Uusivirta | 1:11:57 | ||
424 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (467) | +2:33:04 | Simo Valtanen | 59:03 | ||
425 | Hiisirasti 3 (971) | +2:33:19 | Rein Rooni | 1:00:16 | ||
426 | Lapin Veikot (464) | +2:33:21 | Mikko Kallatsa | 56:25 | ||
427 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (698) | +2:33:25 | Valtteri Alanko | 55:12 | ||
428 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +2:33:28 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 54:26 | ||
429 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (534) | +2:33:31 | Timo Makkonen | 57:57 | ||
430 | Kuortaneen Kunto (426) | +2:33:31 | Antti Lassila | 55:19 | ||
431 | Emit (760) | +2:34:02 | Jan Arild Johnsen | 1:09:33 | ||
432 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (392) | +2:34:10 | Markus Aaltonen | 54:33 | ||
433 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (536) | +2:34:15 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:01:44 | ||
434 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (459) | +2:34:26 | Anders Lindkvist | 58:37 | ||
435 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (474) | +2:34:29 | Tapani Repo | 57:14 | ||
436 | Paimion Rasti 4 (284) | +2:35:06 | Satu Tahvonen | 50:01 | ||
437 | Haugesund IL Orientering (351) | +2:35:18 | Sigleif Steinsvåg | 1:01:40 | ||
438 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +2:35:20 | Mika Rahkola | 57:36 | ||
439 | Juvan Urheilijat (680) | +2:35:21 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:00:34 | ||
440 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (492) | +2:36:17 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:07:22 | ||
441 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +2:36:58 | Lars Maura | 1:18:40 | ||
442 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (359) | +2:37:04 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:06:27 | ||
443 | Espoon Suunta 6 (387) | +2:37:06 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 59:42 | ||
444 | Koovee 4 (1506) | +2:37:11 | Jarkko Puranen | 59:37 | ||
445 | Rasti-Jussit (299) | +2:37:14 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:15:12 | ||
446 | skodeg-o.com (620) | +2:37:23 | Lorenzo Vivian | 58:19 | ||
447 | Nyköpings OK 2 (415) | +2:37:58 | Micke Wallström | 55:43 | ||
448 | Suunta Jurva (245) | +2:37:58 | Janne Puntila | 55:49 | ||
449 | Finnmap (1072) | +2:38:21 | Antti Rantala | 1:09:22 | ||
450 | Akilles OK (527) | +2:38:25 | Jesper Lindahl | 51:08 | ||
451 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (589) | +2:38:34 | Jaakko Tervo | 50:22 | ||
452 | Korven Honka (735) | +2:38:48 | pasi märkälä | 1:00:38 | ||
453 | Surahammars SOK (201) | +2:39:09 | Lennart Trollvad | 1:10:47 | ||
454 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (712) | +2:40:12 | Joni Solonen | 55:54 | ||
455 | Nastolan Terä (339) | +2:40:22 | Jussi Anttila | 1:02:06 | ||
456 | Vesta (576) | +2:40:45 | VASILII KONYUKHOV | 56:55 | ||
457 | Someron Esa (714) | +2:40:48 | Ville Karvonen | 1:09:42 | ||
458 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (584) | +2:40:51 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:01:43 | ||
459 | Viitasaaren Suunta (548) | +2:41:03 | Seppo Kaiponen | 58:37 | ||
460 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | +2:41:11 | Robert Rostov | 52:02 | ||
461 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (814) | +2:41:11 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:06:27 | ||
462 | OK Raseborg 3 (401) | +2:41:21 | Jan Täppinen | 1:06:13 | ||
463 | Intersport (365) | +2:41:26 | Harri Halonen | 1:11:45 | ||
464 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (456) | +2:41:28 | Tobias Toresson | 1:16:16 | ||
465 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (171) | +2:41:32 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:05:48 | ||
466 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (706) | +2:41:35 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 1:06:06 | ||
467 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (1597) | +2:41:38 | Katja Sorri | 1:06:00 | ||
468 | Varegg IL 2 (1300) | +2:41:40 | Lars Stuland Larsen | 1:07:37 | ||
469 | Bertelin pojat (583) | +2:41:57 | Jukka Ahola | 56:02 | ||
470 | Pälkäneen Lukko (518) | +2:42:08 | Jarmo Aho | 59:11 | ||
471 | IK Auseklis 4 (458) | +2:42:37 | Egons Solmanis | 57:19 | ||
472 | RasTiimi 2 (1021) | +2:42:44 | Jorma Koirikivi | 59:58 | ||
473 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (677) | +2:42:48 | Eero Aittolampi | 57:31 | ||
474 | Korsnäs IF OK (478) | +2:42:53 | Svante Lindgren | 59:11 | ||
475 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (577) | +2:43:09 | Riku Seuri | 1:13:56 | ||
476 | Suomussalmen Rasti (614) | +2:43:11 | Eija Aarnio | 1:20:10 | ||
477 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (420) | +2:43:28 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:02:12 | ||
478 | Tarpian Suunta (399) | +2:43:40 | Arto Hokkanen | 59:23 | ||
479 | Ök-94 (411) | +2:43:44 | Rune Teigland | 1:02:12 | ||
480 | IF Brahe 3 (422) | +2:43:48 | Joakim Lindell | 1:10:54 | ||
481 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +2:44:38 | Åsa Partapuoli (Torrkulla) | 1:16:15 | ||
482 | Pörrötukat (591) | +2:44:49 | John Smith | 54:14 | ||
483 | Tous Azimuts Douai (448) | +2:44:57 | Theo RADONDY | 55:39 | ||
484 | Forsa OK (678) | +2:45:03 | Åkesson Jon | 56:34 | ||
485 | VSK Mendelu Brno (638) | +2:45:07 | Pavel Koran | 59:31 | ||
486 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +2:45:09 | Eerik Sihvola | 56:14 | ||
487 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (608) | +2:46:05 | Juha Lehtimäki | 47:15 | ||
488 | Laihian Luja (475) | +2:47:07 | Esko Pensas | 57:16 | ||
489 | Rastiketut (363) | +2:48:01 | Sakari Pesola | 58:53 | ||
490 | Alahärmän Kisa (508) | +2:48:13 | Eero Korpi | 54:23 | ||
491 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (574) | +2:48:16 | Jussi Niilahti | 54:06 | ||
492 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (293) | +2:48:18 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:02:37 | ||
493 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (649) | +2:48:23 | Lasse Kallio | 1:03:04 | ||
494 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (554) | +2:48:27 | Jorma Varkila | 54:24 | ||
495 | Epilän Esa (723) | +2:48:31 | Hannu Saari | 1:02:53 | ||
496 | Lauttakylän Luja (488) | +2:48:33 | Petri Teerikoski | 57:58 | ||
497 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (546) | +2:48:34 | Arto Tielinen | 54:08 | ||
498 | Umeå OK 3 (939) | +2:48:35 | Mats Sandewall | 59:45 | ||
499 | Indre Östfold OK (150) | +2:48:37 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:08:15 | ||
500 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (569) | +2:48:40 | Harri Posti | 1:09:58 | ||
501 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (504) | +2:48:45 | Jussi Ojala | 54:36 | ||
502 | Perhon Kiri (578) | +2:48:54 | Antti Lindholm | 1:04:50 | ||
503 | Kaakon Rasti (451) | +2:49:05 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:03:58 | ||
504 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (441) | +2:49:19 | Juha Nieminen | 1:04:10 | ||
505 | MADROG (607) | +2:49:21 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 58:18 | ||
506 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (416) | +2:49:29 | Daniel Stunz | 1:06:30 | ||
507 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (543) | +2:50:06 | Tuomas Ojanen | 49:02 | ||
508 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (914) | +2:50:11 | Henrik Almkvist | 58:29 | ||
509 | OZONS OK 3 (1226) | +2:50:28 | Normunds Leina | 1:04:49 | ||
510 | Oppsal IF 2 (452) | +2:50:30 | Are Wigaard | 1:07:22 | ||
511 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (572) | +2:50:32 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:05:28 | ||
512 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (555) | +2:50:35 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 59:09 | ||
513 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (323) | +2:50:52 | Taneli Laine | 1:06:39 | ||
514 | SK Määrämiehet (502) | +2:51:00 | Marko Anttola | 1:05:43 | ||
515 | OK Måsen (274) | +2:51:42 | Stefan Westlin | 1:07:10 | ||
516 | OK Orient 3 (296) | +2:52:55 | Niklas Salo | 55:29 | ||
517 | Verttuun Namika (361) | +2:53:01 | Timo Hietaoja | 57:58 | ||
518 | Valkealan Kajo (612) | +2:53:59 | Jarkko Munne | 1:12:15 | ||
519 | Bona Fide (664) | +2:54:05 | Martti Kuldma | 1:06:14 | ||
520 | Izhora (562) | +2:54:06 | Andrey Mitenkov | 1:05:54 | ||
521 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (627) | +2:54:11 | Jussi Keränen | 1:08:20 | ||
522 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (689) | +2:54:13 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:03:28 | ||
523 | Kauhajoen Karhu (579) | +2:54:35 | Matti Viinikka | 1:01:09 | ||
524 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (632) | +2:54:37 | Riku Martikainen | 57:36 | ||
525 | Haukijahtaajat (716) | +2:54:38 | Kim Nylund | 52:53 | ||
526 | Pullin serkut (472) | +2:54:39 | Esa Korpela | 1:04:10 | ||
527 | Muurlan Vihuri (597) | +2:54:41 | Matti Juva | 1:03:28 | ||
528 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1535) | +2:54:54 | Pekka Jääskeläinen | 1:14:56 | ||
529 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (703) | +2:56:31 | Panu Kangas | 51:35 | ||
530 | Posion Pyrintö (507) | +2:56:35 | Oskari Nyman | 54:07 | ||
531 | Vaalan Karhu (417) | +2:56:36 | Markus Häikiö | 52:27 | ||
532 | Suunta 2000 (1593) | +2:56:38 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:02:28 | ||
533 | Imatran Passipojat (624) | +2:56:44 | Aki Hietanen | 58:32 | ||
534 | Navi 2 (275) | +2:56:46 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:00:30 | ||
535 | 30draugi.lv (557) | +2:56:49 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:03:43 | ||
536 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (645) | +2:56:54 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:06:19 | ||
537 | Javonis (438) | +2:56:59 | Monika Komisaraityte | 1:06:32 | ||
538 | Pioneerirykmentti (1448) | +2:57:10 | Mika Polku | 1:14:59 | ||
539 | KeparDI (324) | +2:57:20 | Antti Kaunisto | 1:00:16 | ||
540 | AS Skinnarila (803) | +2:57:26 | Jani Heimala | 52:49 | ||
541 | MPKK 98.KADK (1559) | +2:57:28 | Lasse Härkönen | 56:43 | ||
542 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +2:57:31 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:01:15 | ||
543 | Team Lactic Acid (651) | +2:57:35 | Ville Keränen | 1:03:42 | ||
544 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (956) | +2:57:42 | Pentti Malinen | 1:08:53 | ||
545 | OK West (681) | +2:58:06 | Mattias Blehner | 1:06:38 | ||
546 | FK Önskan (1451) | +2:58:27 | Sonja Mörsky | 53:42 | ||
547 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (481) | +2:58:41 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:02:39 | ||
548 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (405) | +2:58:46 | Tommi Högmander | 57:07 | ||
549 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (599) | +2:58:49 | Juha Rauhansalo | 56:28 | ||
550 | OC Toffee (439) | +2:58:49 | Tomi Kommeri | 58:16 | ||
551 | JOKA 2 (1110) | +2:58:52 | Rando Marrandi | 1:02:24 | ||
552 | Lynx 5 (550) | +2:59:02 | Kai Hilo | 58:27 | ||
553 | USMAOC (513) | +2:59:11 | Andrew Eck | 1:04:39 | ||
554 | OLV Zug (298) | +2:59:12 | Urs Rubitschon | 1:33:56 | ||
555 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (617) | +2:59:16 | Eero Hautala | 58:42 | ||
556 | Turengin Sarastus (530) | +2:59:18 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:00:31 | ||
557 | Kangasala SK 6 (730) | +2:59:37 | Heimo Lahti | 1:09:14 | ||
558 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (629) | +2:59:56 | Ari Anttonen | 1:02:31 | ||
559 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (907) | +2:59:56 | Lauri Mattila | 55:33 | ||
560 | Tif Viking (1624) | +2:59:59 | Sondre Damm | 1:12:00 | ||
561 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (487) | +3:00:05 | Ville Klinga | 56:57 | ||
562 | OK Terjärv (613) | +3:00:10 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:00:24 | ||
563 | Hukka Suunta (920) | +3:00:12 | Jouni Haara | 1:06:13 | ||
564 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (505) | +3:00:13 | Max Millner | 1:34:11 | ||
565 | OLG Pfäffikon (754) | +3:00:14 | Basil Dätwyler | 1:04:01 | ||
566 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (1253) | +3:00:24 | Börje Eriksson | 1:09:43 | ||
567 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1256) | +3:00:36 | Jukka Ahola | 52:45 | ||
568 | Jussis seven (454) | +3:00:58 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:06:08 | ||
569 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (500) | +3:02:40 | Jouko Koivula | 1:00:14 | ||
570 | Teuvan Rivakka (724) | +3:02:45 | Nevala Pasi | 58:39 | ||
571 | Haninge SOK 2 (637) | +3:02:49 | Oskar Nederheim | 50:49 | ||
572 | Kultaiset Karhut (1562) | +3:02:50 | Heikki Korelin | 1:03:51 | ||
573 | Hellanmaan Teräs (685) | +3:03:11 | Herttua| Martti | 56:20 | ||
574 | Oulaisten Huima (310) | +3:03:15 | Aleksi Huuha | 58:57 | ||
575 | Espoon Suunta 8 (540) | +3:03:15 | Marco Halen | 1:09:14 | ||
576 | YIT Rakennus (857) | +3:03:17 | Kari Kauniskangas | 56:59 | ||
577 | Hiiltonaiset (466) | +3:03:22 | Mervi Ketola | 59:17 | ||
578 | LSF Pronoking Team (468) | +3:03:24 | Lauri Olli | 54:50 | ||
579 | Oulun Tarmo (520) | +3:03:24 | Iiro Kukkonen | 1:05:29 | ||
580 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (532) | +3:03:26 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:01:09 | ||
581 | Murut (561) | +3:03:58 | Reetta Peltonen | 57:38 | ||
582 | Peab Seicon (602) | +3:04:02 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 53:22 | ||
583 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (396) | +3:04:05 | Juha Itkonen | 1:06:03 | ||
584 | Laitasaaren Veto (357) | +3:04:25 | samuli huusko | 58:36 | ||
585 | Solf IK (524) | +3:04:28 | Patrik Levlin | 1:00:35 | ||
586 | Askolan Urheilijat (768) | +3:04:46 | Jouko Tuomi | 1:07:48 | ||
587 | Turku Multisport (840) | +3:05:01 | Salla Saarinen | 1:16:03 | ||
588 | IK Falken (495) | +3:05:27 | Joakim Harald | 1:08:08 | ||
589 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (334) | +3:05:32 | Christer Hördell | 59:27 | ||
590 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +3:05:37 | Kestutis Abramikas | 55:26 | ||
591 | Savon Rasti (796) | +3:06:37 | Jorma Tolonen | 55:11 | ||
592 | Koovee 6 (1629) | +3:07:10 | Markus Siitonen | 1:08:37 | ||
593 | Liperin Taimi (460) | +3:07:23 | Ari Niiranen | 1:03:15 | ||
594 | MS Parma 5 (547) | +3:07:30 | Jaakko Hörkkö | 1:00:53 | ||
595 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (455) | +3:07:36 | Oula Korja | 1:08:15 | ||
596 | Alajärven Ankkurit (711) | +3:07:45 | Timo Halla-aho | 1:08:21 | ||
597 | Väätäiset (668) | +3:07:46 | Matti Jakkula | 1:04:09 | ||
598 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1028) | +3:07:48 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:01:19 | ||
599 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (327) | +3:07:58 | Vesa Malila | 57:21 | ||
600 | SK Mortis (1407) | +3:08:01 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:03:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |