< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1201 | London Lords (1108) | +7:21:24 | Mark Adams | 2:18:15 | ||
1202 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1268) | +7:21:31 | Jukka Kumpula | 2:32:18 | ||
1203 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1295) | +7:22:33 | Reima Veijalainen | 2:40:22 | ||
1204 | Kokousyhdistys (1413) | +7:23:04 | Matti Honkala | 2:30:10 | ||
1205 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +7:23:12 | Ari Sorvari | 2:53:40 | ||
1206 | Rastisudit (1321) | +7:23:37 | Juha-Matti Hännikäinen | 2:45:11 | ||
1207 | Kanin tahti (1003) | +7:24:00 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:48:12 | ||
1208 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +7:24:11 | Kalervo Kettunen | 2:48:44 | ||
1209 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +7:24:17 | Vesa Toikkanen | 3:01:59 | ||
1210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (851) | +7:25:03 | David Farkas | 1:51:48 | ||
1211 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (966) | +7:25:32 | Antti Karjalainen | 2:15:21 | ||
1212 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1264) | +7:25:41 | Pekka Pyyny | 2:30:34 | ||
1213 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1463) | +7:26:39 | Timo Gröhn | 3:45:17 | ||
1214 | Tamrock (1077) | +7:26:59 | Hannu Riippi | 2:40:05 | ||
1215 | Toiska (1495) | +7:27:26 | Mikko Kuusela | 2:29:01 | ||
1216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (808) | +7:28:19 | Jaakko Timo | 2:01:43 | ||
1217 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (736) | +7:30:29 | Jari Koivusalo | 2:43:11 | ||
1218 | MTK-Asikkala (1237) | +7:30:42 | Eemeli Saarelma | 2:16:31 | ||
1219 | Neliveto (1273) | +7:31:17 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:17:12 | ||
1220 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1068) | +7:32:39 | Timo Tolonen | 2:10:18 | ||
1221 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1220) | +7:34:05 | Timo Markula | 2:27:42 | ||
1222 | OK Terjärv 2 (1318) | +7:34:07 | Roger Rönnkvist | 2:30:32 | ||
1223 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1160) | +7:34:29 | Timo Lehtinen | 2:31:09 | ||
1224 | Team Villisika (1483) | +7:34:40 | Mikko Sartanen | 2:27:16 | ||
1225 | Stormin Teräs (421) | +7:34:45 | Perttu Liukkonen | 2:27:49 | ||
1226 | 7 ihmettä (1279) | +7:34:45 | Matti Mielonen | 2:28:07 | ||
1227 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1579) | +7:34:57 | Tuomas Kkinimäki | 2:26:20 | ||
1228 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1324) | +7:35:19 | Kari Mastokangas | 2:40:31 | ||
1229 | LostBoys (1241) | +7:36:21 | Timo Talja | 2:34:12 | ||
1230 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1370) | +7:38:38 | Roberto Airoldi | 2:42:35 | ||
1231 | Radiosuuntaajat (1440) | +7:38:52 | Jyri Lehto | 2:26:43 | ||
1232 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +7:38:59 | Antti Alho | 3:27:03 | ||
1233 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1482) | +7:39:23 | Jari-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:49:52 | ||
1234 | Matrix 2 (1528) | +7:42:06 | Tomi Rissanen | 2:49:34 | ||
1235 | Korona (1304) | +7:44:28 | Antti Vähätalo | 2:06:55 | ||
1236 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +7:45:32 | Jyrki Kuula | 3:21:33 | ||
1237 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +7:45:40 | Timo Kinnunen | 3:07:37 | ||
1238 | Kotipojat (1255) | +7:46:23 | Tuomo Pesonen | 2:18:28 | ||
1239 | Valio Nestle (1443) | +7:46:34 | Harri Niemi | 2:15:56 | ||
1240 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1152) | +7:46:41 | Heikki Kujanpää | 3:09:39 | ||
1241 | Aavamobile (1139) | +7:46:47 | Rami Potinkara | 2:08:31 | ||
1242 | Ericsson SK 2 (1266) | +7:47:14 | Mikko Mäkinen | 3:30:17 | ||
1243 | OK Ostrobotnia (1249) | +7:47:55 | Juho Ylinen | 2:34:22 | ||
1244 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (923) | +7:48:06 | Kimmo Aavila | 2:24:07 | ||
1245 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +7:48:27 | Aki Stolt | 3:36:04 | ||
1246 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1330) | +7:48:30 | Risto Lemola | 2:36:09 | ||
1247 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1531) | +7:49:01 | Samuli Rantala | 2:04:47 | ||
1248 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (847) | +7:49:09 | Jussi Pekkala | 4:32:35 | ||
1249 | Salomonin pojat (1435) | +7:49:20 | Timo Turunen | 2:36:20 | ||
1250 | Selviytyjät (1439) | +7:49:27 | Teemu Vänttinen | 2:35:44 | ||
1251 | IK Örnen 2 (1109) | +7:49:57 | Kari Sainio | 2:43:42 | ||
1252 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1285) | +7:50:16 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 2:40:58 | ||
1253 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +7:50:51 | Heikki Nurmela | 1:54:25 | ||
1254 | Ristiin Rastiin (1342) | +7:52:45 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 2:37:38 | ||
1255 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1184) | +7:53:48 | Niko Oksanen | 2:58:41 | ||
1256 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +7:53:54 | Juho Rossi | 1:51:52 | ||
1257 | Someron Esa 2 (1155) | +7:56:37 | Asko Virolainen | 2:25:50 | ||
1258 | Aon Finland (1357) | +7:57:12 | Tapani Mäkelä | 2:43:08 | ||
1259 | Futisforum2 (1363) | +7:57:24 | Mir Fudi | 2:06:57 | ||
1260 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1146) | +7:58:28 | Onni Kumpulainen | 3:09:55 | ||
1261 | Karjalan Prikaati (1244) | +7:58:55 | Markus Korpelainen | 2:47:40 | ||
1262 | Gauss-Krüger (1415) | +7:58:59 | Ville Herva | 2:06:32 | ||
1263 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1045) | +7:59:57 | Mikko Leppävuori | 2:44:06 | ||
1264 | Best Caravan (1626) | +8:00:33 | Kimmo Vähäjylkkä | 3:23:28 | ||
1265 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1055) | +8:02:05 | Jari Ilmoniemi | 2:48:14 | ||
1266 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +8:02:17 | Markku Lehtonen | 3:29:35 | ||
1267 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1035) | +8:02:34 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 2:55:42 | ||
1268 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +8:02:55 | Jaakko Hanhela | 2:27:29 | ||
1269 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +8:05:06 | Eki Haapomaa | 2:23:23 | ||
1270 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1271) | +8:05:46 | Miika Hämynen | 3:34:09 | ||
1271 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +8:06:22 | Arto Kiiskinen | 2:09:59 | ||
1272 | WIO Team (1269) | +8:06:41 | Tapio Siik | 2:25:02 | ||
1273 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +8:07:40 | Jani Pollari | 2:03:16 | ||
1274 | Elonen Oy (1605) | +8:07:48 | Markku Halinoja | 2:34:06 | ||
1275 | Huhtiniemen Pahnue (1512) | +8:07:56 | Tommi Huhtiniemi | 2:29:14 | ||
1276 | Nastolan Terä 3 (827) | +8:08:03 | Tarmo Rusila | 2:26:57 | ||
1277 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1322) | +8:08:42 | Marko Krappe | 2:40:08 | ||
1278 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (950) | +8:11:55 | Riikka Turunen | 2:44:01 | ||
1279 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1620) | +8:12:08 | Mika Raitio | 2:25:38 | ||
1280 | Gallupkärki (1486) | +8:12:18 | Lauri Hyytinen | 2:32:42 | ||
1281 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (921) | +8:13:35 | Matti Harju | 2:15:04 | ||
1282 | Lapua-ketjut (1543) | +8:14:18 | Tuomas Luoma | 2:55:05 | ||
1283 | HSY-team (1127) | +8:14:19 | Lauri Honkanen | 2:55:09 | ||
1284 | Suuntavaisto SK (1091) | +8:17:50 | Timo Mäyränpää | 3:48:08 | ||
1285 | Juridia Sports Club (1369) | +8:18:52 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 2:43:20 | ||
1286 | SK-Villa (1410) | +8:22:00 | Jouni Leppänen | 4:32:24 | ||
1287 | HRUP (1510) | +8:22:12 | Heikki Valkonen | 2:26:35 | ||
1288 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1033) | +8:22:40 | Sami Kuoppala | 4:08:16 | ||
1289 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (766) | +8:22:48 | Mikko Aimola | 2:33:28 | ||
1290 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1176) | +8:24:10 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 2:40:36 | ||
1291 | INUS (1403) | +8:24:36 | Nikolai Markovich | 3:30:20 | ||
1292 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +8:24:39 | Mikko Roininen | 2:18:42 | ||
1293 | Otava (1522) | +8:27:37 | Taavi Lehtonen | 4:35:11 | ||
1294 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +8:27:40 | Petri Seeste | 2:29:08 | ||
1295 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +8:28:54 | Markku Mäki | 2:01:50 | ||
1296 | RisuReikä (1481) | +8:30:29 | Tom Waits | 2:05:05 | ||
1297 | Team Supponen (1320) | +8:31:48 | Lauri Supponen | 2:22:42 | ||
1298 | Kontaten Maaliin (1487) | +8:33:28 | Joona Repo | 2:24:04 | ||
1299 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +8:33:35 | Mikko Iivonen | 2:29:43 | ||
1300 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1217) | +8:34:09 | Jyri Kiili | 2:34:59 | ||
1301 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1243) | +8:34:48 | Jukka Mäkelä | 2:37:14 | ||
1302 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1372) | +8:35:16 | Janne-Pekka Juutilainen | 2:49:46 | ||
1303 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +8:35:33 | Jukka Huttunen | 2:07:12 | ||
1304 | Luiskaotsat (1157) | +8:35:35 | Henri Virtanen | 2:32:29 | ||
1305 | Sports by LUT (1090) | +8:35:41 | Ahti Jaatinen | 2:58:51 | ||
1306 | Kilpparit (1312) | +8:36:19 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 2:40:56 | ||
1307 | OpusCapita (1496) | +8:36:47 | Sampo Liusjärvi | 4:08:10 | ||
1308 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +8:37:02 | Janne Ristolainen | 2:22:52 | ||
1309 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1534) | +8:37:33 | Aake Partio | 2:40:11 | ||
1310 | Tuoreet jalat (1434) | +8:38:28 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 2:04:55 | ||
1311 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1189) | +8:40:22 | Jyri Mäkelä | 2:55:18 | ||
1312 | Saarioinen (1354) | +8:40:27 | Lauri Salmela | 2:41:29 | ||
1313 | Rastiketut 3 (1351) | +8:41:18 | Hannu Pienimäki | 2:23:15 | ||
1314 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +8:41:25 | PAVEL OREL | 3:09:35 | ||
1315 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +8:41:59 | Hannu Puska | 3:21:21 | ||
1316 | Starkki (1454) | +8:42:30 | Jarmo Saareks | 2:23:04 | ||
1317 | Liikunnan Starat (1569) | +8:42:42 | Eero Kauppi | 3:52:20 | ||
1318 | Terwaskannot (1540) | +8:42:49 | Janne Kivinen | 3:45:40 | ||
1319 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +8:44:03 | Ville Kujala | 1:58:09 | ||
1320 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1293) | +8:44:31 | Timo Nupponen | 3:16:49 | ||
1321 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +8:45:23 | Arseni Jepifanof | 2:32:23 | ||
1322 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +8:47:58 | Jarmo Kokkola | 2:42:06 | ||
1323 | Sioux-Seven (1404) | +8:49:15 | Daniel Karlberg | 2:54:39 | ||
1324 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +8:51:19 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:17:52 | ||
1325 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +8:55:00 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:22:53 | ||
1326 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +8:56:00 | Arto Laaksonen | 2:30:11 | ||
1327 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +8:56:34 | Lauri Larjo | 2:10:51 | ||
1328 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1236) | +8:57:17 | Reijo Mäkilä | 3:58:08 | ||
1329 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +8:59:34 | Jukka Kainulainen | 2:54:16 | ||
1330 | Kela 2 (1491) | +9:01:09 | Tuomas Pirkkalainen | 2:17:09 | ||
1331 | Flanels ry (1544) | +9:01:32 | Jussi Sepppälä | 2:43:38 | ||
1332 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +9:04:02 | Sauli Maanpää | 2:50:36 | ||
1333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +9:04:07 | Matti Henriksson | 3:24:12 | ||
1334 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +9:07:57 | Alpo Kumpula | 2:55:14 | ||
1335 | Gustafsson seven (1489) | +9:08:13 | Tommi Gustafsson | 3:40:07 | ||
1336 | Rastihaukat 2 (1084) | +9:08:50 | Jari-Pekka Mörsky | 4:08:18 | ||
1337 | Eränaali (1327) | +9:09:11 | Siivola Hannu | 2:36:44 | ||
1338 | POK (699) | +9:12:26 | Kaspars Varpins | 2:50:01 | ||
1339 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +9:20:19 | Anna Parkkinen | 2:55:11 | ||
1340 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +9:20:30 | Olli Visuri | 2:46:19 | ||
1341 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +9:25:06 | Toni Haapala | 2:17:27 | ||
1342 | Vierestäohi (1408) | +9:33:49 | Henri Vainikainen | 2:39:55 | ||
1343 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +9:34:08 | Martti Joensuu | 2:37:29 | ||
1344 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (868) | +9:36:42 | Ilpo Pennanen | 3:29:50 | ||
1345 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1272) | +9:38:01 | Juho Jokimies | 2:42:43 | ||
1346 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +9:39:37 | Martti Hakola | 2:48:56 | ||
1347 | Larasuke (1467) | +9:42:40 | Ilkka Riikonen | 3:16:30 | ||
1348 | OC Tuska (1340) | +9:49:41 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:35:30 | ||
1349 | MTK 2 (1502) | +9:52:19 | Rasmus Bergtroll | 1:47:18 | ||
1350 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (965) | +9:52:49 | Seppo Lusikka | 3:37:49 | ||
1351 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +10:00:02 | Sami Nurminen | 3:30:36 | ||
1352 | Piiroiset (1359) | +10:01:41 | Jari Paasikivi | 3:47:46 | ||
1353 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1100) | +10:10:29 | Peter Granqvist | 4:42:48 | ||
1354 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1453) | +10:15:34 | Jukka Rannisto | 3:06:53 | ||
1355 | Keffin suunnistajat (1360) | +10:16:42 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:48:49 | ||
1356 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +10:18:39 | Markku Lahti | 2:40:07 | ||
1357 | Ewon Torpedot (1195) | +10:19:00 | Juho Walinen | 2:01:47 | ||
1358 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1362) | +10:23:20 | Matti Nauha | 2:27:55 | ||
1359 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +10:26:47 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:34:21 | ||
1360 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +10:44:22 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 2:47:50 | ||
1361 | OC Utmanare (1470) | +10:46:00 | Jussi Tamminen | 2:32:49 | ||
1362 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +10:46:18 | Antti Blom | 4:32:19 | ||
1363 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1402) | +10:49:50 | Sami Mustajoki | 2:53:35 | ||
1364 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +10:59:51 | Hannu Piirainen | 2:51:34 | ||
1365 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +11:01:06 | Ville Tolvanen | 5:17:30 | ||
1366 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +11:02:49 | Juha Puhakka | 3:06:55 | ||
1367 | HK (1493) | +11:12:18 | Juha Ranta | 2:25:39 | ||
1368 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +11:20:37 | Mikko Markkanen | 2:55:01 | ||
1369 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +11:26:26 | Petri Meronen | 5:26:46 | ||
1370 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1078) | +11:29:47 | Patrik Östman | 2:22:59 | ||
1371 | SK SK (1406) | +11:31:03 | Antti Lauslahti | 2:33:45 | ||
1372 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +11:33:26 | Risto Lappalainen | 3:30:35 | ||
1373 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +11:34:51 | Antti Kangasniemi | 2:55:12 | ||
1374 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +11:46:25 | Liisa Pulli | 2:21:56 | ||
1375 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +11:57:01 | Jaakko Sillanpää | 3:16:30 | ||
1376 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1083) | +12:02:57 | Jussi Hannula | 4:15:18 | ||
1377 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +12:03:30 | Miikka Lahti | 2:30:13 | ||
1378 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +12:07:54 | Jon-Alarik Scherf | 2:42:47 | ||
1379 | EläMys (1380) | +12:22:36 | Ville Laine | 2:14:47 | ||
1380 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +12:34:17 | Antti Yli-Savola | 2:48:09 | ||
1381 | Rastikato (1371) | +13:43:57 | Olli Knuuttila | 2:48:41 | ||
1382 | Bylsuojaosto (1532) | +14:09:29 | Reunanen Kari | 3:25:16 | ||
1383 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +14:39:57 | Arto Remes | 3:29:37 | ||
IFK Göteborg (9) | keskeytti | Marius Thrane Ödum | ||||
Ås-UMB orientering (263) | keskeytti | Ivar Maalen | ||||
Sonkajärven Pahka (320) | keskeytti | Liimatainen Mika | ||||
Kaveriporukka 2012 (1462) | keskeytti | Jasser Huhtamaa | ||||
OnkoPakkoEteenpäinTarpoa (1478) | keskeytti | Joni Oksanen | (6:10:19) | |||
Alanurmon Vire (1280) | hylätty | Ari Koskela | (1:58:47) | |||
Vänkypannu (1505) | hylätty | Markku Pajala | (3:03:54) | |||
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (190) | hylätty | Emma Juga | (1:57:14) | |||
RUK Pioneerivoimaa (990) | hylätty | Matti Räikkönen | (2:16:20) | |||
Valtra (992) | hylätty | Mika Heimonen | (2:09:51) | |||
SCA Finland (1367) | hylätty | Antti Kivikangas | (2:05:30) | |||
Kuopankiertäjät (1365) | hylätty | Simo Kuoppamäki | (3:39:11) | |||
Beach Boys (704) | hylätty | Ville Koskenvuo | (2:00:59) | |||
Luumäen Rasti (358) | hylätty | Janne Kuningas | ||||
Saloisten Reipas (382) | hylätty | Sami Karvonen | ||||
IK Falken 2 (1301) | hylätty | Jan Boman | (2:24:33) | |||
Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | hylätty | Mauno Siren | (2:41:06) | |||
Karkki-Rasti (469) | hylätty | Janne Kortelainen | (1:57:34) | |||
Laihian Luja 2 (715) | hylätty | Ville Korpi | (2:25:21) | |||
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1118) | hylätty | Hannu Ervasti | (2:24:26) | |||
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | hylätty | Susan Humppi | (3:38:22) | |||
Messäntähen (1258) | hylätty | Harri Simola | (2:39:08) | |||
Pihkaniskat 9 (1219) | hylätty | Petri Hämäläinen | (2:28:45) | |||
Kuzmolovo 110 2 (535) | hylätty | Andrey Ivanov | (2:16:07) | |||
Legenda (592) | hylätty | Stepan Malinovskiy | (1:49:39) | |||
LOHIRA (560) | hylätty | Pertti Lappalainen | (1:51:57) | |||
Kulakit SK(K) (1150) | hylätty | Juho Mattila | (2:35:23) | |||
TrailO Team Sweden (585) | hylätty | Lennart Wahlgren | (2:36:28) | |||
Firstbeat (575) | hylätty | Ville Tuppurainen | (2:11:49) | |||
Turska (1166) | hylätty | Jussi Koskela | (2:22:32) | |||
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (938) | hylätty | Joni Penttinen | (2:02:45) | |||
IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | hylätty | Lisa Risby | (1:52:49) | |||
Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (834) | hylätty | Kyösti Salminen | (2:28:59) | |||
Tullinge SK 2 (145) | hylätty | Daniel Bengtsson | (2:12:46) | |||
Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (944) | hylätty | Martti Pihlajamaa | (2:20:43) | |||
OK Tisaren 3 (132) | hylätty | Lilian Forsgren | (1:46:14) | |||
Turun NMKY 2 (918) | hylätty | Sami Aalto | (2:09:48) | |||
Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (822) | hylätty | Ahola | (2:15:17) | |||
Sports by LUT 2 (1526) | hylätty | Olli Nakari | (2:28:15) | |||
Vantaan Metsänkävijät (862) | hylätty | Mikko Nousiainen | (2:16:50) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |