< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +4:24:18 | Timo Lehto | 21:59 | ||
802 | Salon Vilpas (1065) | +4:24:40 | Sami Härkönen | 22:27 | ||
803 | Telemark Team Örn (880) | +4:24:41 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 16:37 | ||
804 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (568) | +4:24:43 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 14:48 | ||
805 | NCS Sport (463) | +4:24:49 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 16:43 | ||
806 | Team Azure (623) | +4:25:05 | Juha Karppinen | 17:59 | ||
807 | Yläneen Kiri (867) | +4:25:26 | Juuso Joukas | 16:11 | ||
808 | Auran Vannas (1113) | +4:26:09 | Tuomas Soisalo | 18:50 | ||
809 | Team Gulo gulo (856) | +4:26:16 | Jukka Polari | 21:31 | ||
810 | Bertelin pojat 2 (913) | +4:26:20 | Jussi Niska | 16:08 | ||
811 | Maarian Mahti 2 (833) | +4:26:41 | Kimmo Köyvönen | 20:09 | ||
812 | Nousiaisten Alku (878) | +4:26:43 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 18:40 | ||
813 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (866) | +4:27:47 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 18:14 | ||
814 | Toimen Pojat (1104) | +4:28:40 | Julius Maylett | 16:43 | ||
815 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (896) | +4:28:52 | Timo Vilkko | 17:45 | ||
816 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1201) | +4:28:54 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 18:58 | ||
817 | Espoon Akilles 2 (764) | +4:29:29 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 18:09 | ||
818 | Metsä Group (1575) | +4:29:34 | Juha Rajamäki | 21:35 | ||
819 | Tampereen kotkat (622) | +4:29:45 | Eero Moilanen | 17:03 | ||
820 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (980) | +4:30:16 | Hannu Kohvakka | 21:28 | ||
821 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (802) | +4:30:27 | Antti Ypyä | 16:52 | ||
822 | Suunta Jurva 2 (841) | +4:30:38 | Esa Kangasmäki | 18:34 | ||
823 | Navi 5 (1167) | +4:30:47 | Marko Manninen | 15:20 | ||
824 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (897) | +4:30:59 | Aarne Hakanen | 17:05 | ||
825 | Utin Haukat (1026) | +4:31:17 | Pekka Vesanen | 18:02 | ||
826 | Kouvolan kaupunki (816) | +4:31:23 | Tuomas Grönman | 18:54 | ||
827 | OK Kassit (1542) | +4:31:50 | Reijo Jan | 20:11 | ||
828 | X-suunnistajat (1391) | +4:31:52 | Seppo Kangas | 23:40 | ||
829 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (516) | +4:31:56 | Jarmo Honkanen | 21:42 | ||
830 | ORT (1550) | +4:32:06 | Anssi Keskisaari | 17:42 | ||
831 | Pussin Kiristäjät (1087) | +4:32:34 | Henri Koponen | 17:13 | ||
832 | Kela (707) | +4:33:07 | Teijo Rauhamäki | 27:17 | ||
833 | Ericsson SK 3 (783) | +4:33:47 | Kauko Heinikoski | 16:54 | ||
834 | Veikkaus (916) | +4:33:48 | Nina Raunio | 25:14 | ||
835 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1541) | +4:33:57 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 20:49 | ||
836 | Pihkaniskat 4 (362) | +4:34:19 | Eino Tiittanen | 21:28 | ||
837 | Kaukaa haettu (974) | +4:34:39 | Matti Säily | 19:05 | ||
838 | Datactica (906) | +4:34:52 | Tommi Ojala | 21:39 | ||
839 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (810) | +4:35:04 | Iiro Sundberg | 17:11 | ||
840 | Hernemäen Porina (1570) | +4:35:04 | Tomi Mandelin | 18:29 | ||
841 | Hirviveikot (886) | +4:35:13 | Jarkko Lappalainen | 18:13 | ||
842 | Kuoreveden Kärki (720) | +4:35:44 | Teemu Nieminen | 19:22 | ||
843 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1514) | +4:35:54 | Mikael Mäkelä | 18:12 | ||
844 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (755) | +4:35:56 | Timo Ahonen | 20:08 | ||
845 | EDX (979) | +4:36:01 | Kevin Heath | 19:21 | ||
846 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (763) | +4:36:20 | Esa Leppäniemi | 19:48 | ||
847 | Tekes InnOK (1009) | +4:36:28 | Antti Tyrväinen | 31:14 | ||
848 | Juntit OK (746) | +4:36:38 | Eetu Pekkanen | 15:53 | ||
849 | OK77 6 (693) | +4:36:47 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 21:34 | ||
850 | SAL (813) | +4:36:48 | Markus Kärki | 16:27 | ||
851 | Team Mäyräkoira (903) | +4:36:51 | Jukka Jyräsalo | 21:01 | ||
852 | Ylläksen Rasti (646) | +4:36:57 | Jan-Peter Niva | 20:48 | ||
853 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (863) | +4:37:18 | Vesa Ijäs | 21:57 | ||
854 | 000 Voorumi (1161) | +4:37:18 | Jari Ala-Nikkola | 20:53 | ||
855 | TAKTLMPKK (1450) | +4:37:18 | Heikki Taavitsainen | 24:36 | ||
856 | SPYMS (873) | +4:37:20 | Timo Jumppanen | 21:38 | ||
857 | Korpisoturit (908) | +4:37:42 | Tero Suominen | 19:28 | ||
858 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1046) | +4:38:10 | Antti Grekelä | 22:04 | ||
859 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1250) | +4:38:58 | Miika Sormunen | 21:47 | ||
860 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1168) | +4:39:34 | Kalle Kelkka | 15:41 | ||
861 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1610) | +4:39:34 | Juhani Nikumaa | 21:00 | ||
862 | Mesikämmenet (690) | +4:39:37 | Marko Rintanen | 16:12 | ||
863 | Konserni (1405) | +4:39:38 | Anssi Nevalainen | 25:22 | ||
864 | Kiskon Kiskojat (943) | +4:40:07 | Jukka Lietzen | 20:44 | ||
865 | Rasti E4 4 (1101) | +4:40:28 | Rauno Pieksämäki | 23:42 | ||
866 | HBM-OK (394) | +4:40:30 | Petr Parkhomenko | 19:00 | ||
867 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (1126) | +4:40:46 | Pasi Viberg | 20:51 | ||
868 | Keski-Savon Sisu (898) | +4:40:55 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 21:14 | ||
869 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1088) | +4:41:16 | Juhani Riissanen | 14:39 | ||
870 | Nastolan Terä 2 (817) | +4:41:22 | Kai Puustinen | 23:37 | ||
871 | Häröt Lampaat (991) | +4:41:49 | Antti Hurri | 17:50 | ||
872 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (774) | +4:42:24 | Martti Kuitunen | 17:00 | ||
873 | FTA 3 (1494) | +4:42:44 | Lauri Tiittula | 18:52 | ||
874 | OK77 5 (807) | +4:42:56 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 16:26 | ||
875 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +4:43:05 | Tapio Taipalus | 18:34 | ||
876 | team käenpesä (1050) | +4:43:16 | Soile Krzywacki | 22:41 | ||
877 | Landis+Gyr (1186) | +4:43:31 | Seppo Salmela | 26:42 | ||
878 | SukK 83 (894) | +4:43:48 | Miika Perä | 16:22 | ||
879 | Antti Laakso orkestereineen (785) | +4:43:49 | Eetu Myrskylä | 17:19 | ||
880 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1156) | +4:43:57 | Tapio Montonen | 30:18 | ||
881 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (855) | +4:44:10 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 18:44 | ||
882 | OC Toffee 2 (1426) | +4:44:15 | Otso Ikonen | 18:53 | ||
883 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1093) | +4:44:52 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 22:35 | ||
884 | Wonkamiehet (1007) | +4:44:53 | Juha Ala-Laurinaho | 22:48 | ||
885 | Best-Hall Oy (933) | +4:45:08 | Petri Maunula | 24:32 | ||
886 | Team Lost (1074) | +4:45:37 | Antti Reinikainen | 17:13 | ||
887 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1205) | +4:45:59 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 20:09 | ||
888 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1199) | +4:46:07 | Mortti Huppa | 17:05 | ||
889 | Rastivarsat 6 (1097) | +4:46:11 | Pasi Virtanen | 18:58 | ||
890 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (945) | +4:46:15 | Jussi Linnaranta | 21:31 | ||
891 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1067) | +4:46:44 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 22:36 | ||
892 | Närpes OK 2 (799) | +4:46:48 | Peter Wiik | 17:55 | ||
893 | Notkeat puuhevoset (963) | +4:46:54 | Markus Jänikselä | 16:10 | ||
894 | Sievin Sisu (999) | +4:47:38 | Erkki Niskanen | 22:19 | ||
895 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (773) | +4:47:44 | Samuli Vanne | 16:16 | ||
896 | IK Örnen (977) | +4:47:45 | Altti Eskola | 31:30 | ||
897 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1490) | +4:47:49 | Mikko Ylinen | 21:03 | ||
898 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (954) | +4:47:58 | Jarmo Lohela | 21:28 | ||
899 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +4:48:03 | Atte Rättyä | 22:05 | ||
900 | TosiMiehet (1500) | +4:48:06 | Pauli Tilvis | 21:06 | ||
901 | Attunda OK 3 (652) | +4:48:24 | Vakant| | 21:56 | ||
902 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (925) | +4:48:48 | Janne Siipola | 19:08 | ||
903 | Lunds OK (316) | +4:48:54 | Gert Pettersson | 21:01 | ||
904 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1071) | +4:49:16 | Markku Utriainen | 21:59 | ||
905 | Nokian Torpedo (1498) | +4:50:04 | Hannu Harju | 22:59 | ||
906 | 2Einsteins (793) | +4:50:16 | Jari Salmela | 17:18 | ||
907 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (300) | +4:50:35 | Matti Lehto | 17:53 | ||
908 | Iivolan Team (1061) | +4:50:36 | Ilkka Vilska | 21:29 | ||
909 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (1399) | +4:50:36 | Vesa Rantala | 18:49 | ||
910 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1016) | +4:50:50 | Aleksi Ylinen | 14:57 | ||
911 | Atria (838) | +4:51:02 | Jukka Vainionpää | 23:30 | ||
912 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (890) | +4:51:02 | Seppo Järvinen | 21:16 | ||
913 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1136) | +4:51:08 | Petri Honkasalo | 26:09 | ||
914 | Palokan Partiolaiset (679) | +4:51:13 | Jari Siukonen | 17:56 | ||
915 | FUR (1533) | +4:51:19 | Teemu Lindeman | 18:09 | ||
916 | Rastivarsat 7 (762) | +4:51:25 | Ari Kyöstilä | 25:09 | ||
917 | TosiPahaRasti (875) | +4:52:04 | Valtteri Ahlström | 23:37 | ||
918 | Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet (1366) | +4:52:14 | timo minkkinen | 26:30 | ||
919 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1474) | +4:52:22 | Mikko Järvi | 18:27 | ||
920 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1619) | +4:52:30 | Ville Ahvonen | 17:12 | ||
921 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +4:52:43 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 25:50 | ||
922 | VTT (1014) | +4:53:03 | Eemeli Hytönen | 16:14 | ||
923 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1158) | +4:53:20 | Antti Pohjonen | 23:39 | ||
924 | Kiilto Oy (1401) | +4:53:28 | Petri Vuori | 20:52 | ||
925 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1119) | +4:53:45 | Tommy Granlund | 15:38 | ||
926 | Ne v forme (364) | +4:54:00 | Dmitriy Korobov | 14:32 | ||
927 | Hirvensalon Heitto (682) | +4:54:03 | Pentti Tammisaari | 21:13 | ||
928 | Handelsbanken (1427) | +4:54:11 | Wilhelm von Frenckell | 18:46 | ||
929 | Rajaveljet (1064) | +4:54:22 | Olli Aatsinki | 18:25 | ||
930 | OK Kristina (442) | +4:54:34 | Henrik Ådjers | 21:24 | ||
931 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (968) | +4:54:38 | Kullervo Torikka | 20:58 | ||
932 | Ykkösjoukkue (860) | +4:55:02 | Kimmo Tokkari | 18:39 | ||
933 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (976) | +4:55:59 | Pauli Nieminen | 14:21 | ||
934 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1183) | +4:56:21 | Teemu Pakkanen | 18:11 | ||
935 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (915) | +4:56:48 | Pekka Suvitaival | 21:24 | ||
936 | Kangasala SK 7 (881) | +4:56:56 | Pekka Kannus | 21:05 | ||
937 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1099) | +4:57:06 | Esa Tuokko | 19:36 | ||
938 | Aron Haka (1595) | +4:57:41 | Sven Eriksson | 19:17 | ||
939 | Laihian Luja 3 (1148) | +4:57:49 | Jussi Knuuttila | 21:38 | ||
940 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +4:57:52 | Esa Haaranen | 19:03 | ||
941 | Team Tommila (952) | +4:58:08 | Lasse Tommila | 18:51 | ||
942 | PKARMAAKK (1145) | +4:58:10 | Sami Oinonen | 15:06 | ||
943 | IK Auseklis 7 (1062) | +4:58:12 | Arnis Klavins | 17:07 | ||
944 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (847) | +4:58:12 | Jussi Pekkala | 31:19 | ||
945 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1611) | +4:58:15 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 20:15 | ||
946 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1378) | +4:58:30 | Heikki Sandström | 22:35 | ||
947 | Eka Chemicals (1346) | +4:58:42 | Jukka Maaninka | 16:14 | ||
948 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (900) | +4:59:03 | Pertti Enlund | 30:21 | ||
949 | Karstulan Kiva (318) | +4:59:49 | Johannes Heikkilä | 18:06 | ||
950 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1553) | +4:59:58 | Tuomo Muhonen | 17:40 | ||
951 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (797) | +5:00:00 | Jorma Pöyry | 22:29 | ||
952 | Sigtuna OK (1038) | +5:00:00 | Lucas Holgersson Rohdin | 18:56 | ||
953 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +5:00:32 | Markus Malmelin | 20:51 | ||
954 | Hämeen Rykmentti (1523) | +5:00:32 | Jari Kivelä | 21:17 | ||
955 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1018) | +5:01:42 | Henrik Karelo | 15:23 | ||
956 | HiisirastiKiukU (882) | +5:01:57 | Kai Nurmi | 21:12 | ||
957 | Metsäylioppilaat (1466) | +5:02:02 | Antti Lumijärvi | 21:15 | ||
958 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1053) | +5:02:04 | Valtteri Teppo | 16:46 | ||
959 | Päässä Viiraa (1339) | +5:02:21 | Ari Valtaoja | 20:44 | ||
960 | Weljekset (1231) | +5:02:21 | Janne Mäenpää | 16:34 | ||
961 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1484) | +5:02:42 | Hannu Johto | 21:32 | ||
962 | CSC (1106) | +5:03:10 | Pekka Savola | 17:58 | ||
963 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (989) | +5:03:24 | Marko Harjunen | 21:16 | ||
964 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +5:03:27 | Antti Lampinen | 17:08 | ||
965 | Rasti K18 (1154) | +5:03:40 | Asko Juvonen | 23:47 | ||
966 | Nordea Urheilu (1438) | +5:03:46 | Timo Jalamo | 25:13 | ||
967 | Navi 6 (951) | +5:03:51 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 21:49 | ||
968 | MS Parma 7 (953) | +5:04:01 | Antti Koivuniemi | 21:27 | ||
969 | Espoon Suunta 9 (909) | +5:04:24 | Erkki Peltonen | 21:06 | ||
970 | Lappeen Siniset (1012) | +5:04:25 | Teemu Tukiainen | 18:59 | ||
971 | KaLu-05 (1516) | +5:04:26 | Jenni Simola | 15:53 | ||
972 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1193) | +5:05:14 | Vesa Haarala | 22:54 | ||
973 | Selkien Sisu (850) | +5:05:58 | Simo Kiiskinen | 21:21 | ||
974 | SK Samperi (1000) | +5:06:20 | Jarno Karjalainen | 17:20 | ||
975 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1441) | +5:07:20 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 18:30 | ||
976 | Akilles OK 2 (641) | +5:07:33 | Vesa Isoniemi | 21:00 | ||
977 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1132) | +5:07:56 | Markku Nikki | 17:54 | ||
978 | HK GYNTHERS (1558) | +5:08:03 | Christoffer Strandell | 23:16 | ||
979 | Navi 7 (1234) | +5:08:21 | Tuomo Torniainen | 17:31 | ||
980 | Kerkesix (733) | +5:09:13 | Tatu Solin | 22:40 | ||
981 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (993) | +5:09:50 | Peter Sundfors | 20:35 | ||
982 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1615) | +5:09:53 | Vladislav Marochkin | 23:58 | ||
983 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +5:09:54 | Vesa Lukka | 24:30 | ||
984 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1034) | +5:10:17 | Erkki Sabel | 23:56 | ||
985 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1179) | +5:11:00 | Juha Rouhiainen | 21:36 | ||
986 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +5:11:01 | Markku Tunturi | 24:22 | ||
987 | Downtown 65 (1546) | +5:11:33 | Kari Kujala | 22:21 | ||
988 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (861) | +5:11:55 | Raymond Öde | 23:08 | ||
989 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (859) | +5:12:10 | Teemu Ojala | 14:50 | ||
990 | Pihkaniskat 6 (461) | +5:12:12 | Oleg Popov | 19:34 | ||
991 | FTA 2 (1040) | +5:12:31 | Johanna Leino | 18:04 | ||
992 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1029) | +5:13:58 | Jukka Kivirinta | 21:23 | ||
993 | Maasillat (1092) | +5:14:07 | Timo Maasilta | 21:50 | ||
994 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +5:14:17 | Jaakko Mattila | 24:50 | ||
995 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252) | +5:14:24 | Jukka Sakki | 20:41 | ||
996 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +5:14:30 | Jouko Vuolle | 20:32 | ||
997 | Hiisirasti 4 (864) | +5:14:36 | Tero Välilä | 20:54 | ||
998 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +5:14:47 | Pami Pihlström | 30:40 | ||
999 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1221) | +5:15:04 | Pekka Heikkinen | 23:13 | ||
1000 | Team Happonen (1458) | +5:15:13 | Antti Hyttinen | 15:07 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |