< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Urpon Rytky (830) | +5:25:19 | Vesa Lukka | 52:31 | ||
1002 | Kops (1095) | +5:26:16 | Jani Nuutinen | 40:11 | ||
1003 | Harhaveikot (1392) | +5:26:44 | Ville Reinikainen | 31:18 | ||
1004 | PYVMM (719) | +5:26:49 | Juha Vesala | 38:39 | ||
1005 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1116) | +5:26:56 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 35:01 | ||
1006 | Suunta Jurva 3 (927) | +5:27:03 | Erkki Tamminen | 42:17 | ||
1007 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (861) | +5:27:21 | Raymond Öde | 51:10 | ||
1008 | Suomen metsäkeskus (1024) | +5:27:44 | Kari Leinonen | 36:12 | ||
1009 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +5:28:23 | Heikki Ahola | 45:37 | ||
1010 | Kilon Miekka (969) | +5:28:28 | Hannu-Pekka Musikka | 38:01 | ||
1011 | VRU Helsinki (948) | +5:28:48 | Tomi Kangas | 40:37 | ||
1012 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1085) | +5:29:11 | Jouko Vuolle | 47:49 | ||
1013 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1221) | +5:29:15 | Pekka Heikkinen | 50:00 | ||
1014 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1423) | +5:30:00 | Tuukka Peltola | 39:24 | ||
1015 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (998) | +5:30:02 | Seppo Pigg | 41:35 | ||
1016 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +5:30:19 | Jaakko Mattila | 53:28 | ||
1017 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (869) | +5:30:26 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 34:36 | ||
1018 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (1274) | +5:30:42 | Janne Ilomäki | 43:11 | ||
1019 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (709) | +5:30:49 | Mikko Hölsö | 30:00 | ||
1020 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1311) | +5:31:35 | Heikki Niininen | 37:55 | ||
1021 | Akustin perikunta (739) | +5:32:08 | Matti Kalilainen | 44:53 | ||
1022 | Etulan veljekset (1414) | +5:32:20 | Vesa Etula | 42:18 | ||
1023 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1209) | +5:32:35 | Timo Vanhala | 38:30 | ||
1024 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +5:33:29 | Taneli Korpinen | 31:31 | ||
1025 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1020) | +5:33:33 | Kalle Suoniemi | 42:10 | ||
1026 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1194) | +5:33:43 | Petri Lauttia | 49:25 | ||
1027 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (777) | +5:33:58 | Heikki Haunia | 38:35 | ||
1028 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (741) | +5:34:00 | Jari Moilanen | 40:33 | ||
1029 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1073) | +5:34:03 | Kaj Kangasniemi | 49:55 | ||
1030 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (947) | +5:34:37 | Urho Sivonen | 45:44 | ||
1031 | PorTu (1283) | +5:34:50 | Leena Noromaa | 50:41 | ||
1032 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1463) | +5:34:53 | Timo Gröhn | 55:47 | ||
1033 | Luonnontutkijat (1420) | +5:35:21 | Jari Kangas | 46:36 | ||
1034 | Mustalammen Pallo (940) | +5:35:56 | Pertti Laine | 35:45 | ||
1035 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1082) | +5:36:03 | Tuomas Hautala | 37:11 | ||
1036 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +5:36:26 | Pami Pihlström | 1:04:55 | ||
1037 | ZSKA Sivatti (795) | +5:37:27 | Jari Mustajärvi | 34:35 | ||
1038 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (847) | +5:37:39 | Jussi Pekkala | 1:23:22 | ||
1039 | MTK (1455) | +5:37:40 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 47:56 | ||
1040 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1197) | +5:38:00 | Jari Talvitie | 47:45 | ||
1041 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +5:38:02 | Mikko Lahti | 39:10 | ||
1042 | OP-Pohjola (844) | +5:38:08 | Harri Saxlund | 50:46 | ||
1043 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +5:38:29 | Jorma Ryynänen | 53:58 | ||
1044 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1142) | +5:39:03 | Erkki Kohvakka | 43:29 | ||
1045 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +5:39:26 | Robert Ljungberg | 47:04 | ||
1046 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1229) | +5:40:33 | Juha Korhonen | 48:57 | ||
1047 | OK West 2 (1056) | +5:40:41 | Joe Lepp | 43:05 | ||
1048 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1292) | +5:40:43 | Janne Takala | 38:50 | ||
1049 | OK77 7 (1159) | +5:40:47 | Miina Ruokolainen | 39:14 | ||
1050 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1137) | +5:40:58 | Eero Lumme | 44:46 | ||
1051 | Valtiokonttori (1316) | +5:41:34 | Lasse Pynnönen | 41:59 | ||
1052 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (960) | +5:41:35 | Mikko Ovaska | 53:27 | ||
1053 | Cargotec (737) | +5:42:16 | Kalle Cargo | 44:36 | ||
1054 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +5:42:34 | Antti Ahti | 40:28 | ||
1055 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1081) | +5:42:49 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 42:17 | ||
1056 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350) | +5:43:05 | Pekka Toivakka | 42:16 | ||
1057 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (904) | +5:43:19 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 40:15 | ||
1058 | OK Raseborg 5 (824) | +5:43:26 | Mika Nieminen | 37:37 | ||
1059 | Konneveden Urheilijat (767) | +5:43:33 | Ville Varis | 40:33 | ||
1060 | ABB SK (1421) | +5:43:34 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 47:51 | ||
1061 | Loppusijoittajat (1433) | +5:44:20 | Petri Koho | 47:48 | ||
1062 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1594) | +5:44:37 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 48:18 | ||
1063 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1275) | +5:45:32 | Jaakko Turunen | 50:00 | ||
1064 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (379) | +5:46:06 | Juho Sillanpää | 50:04 | ||
1065 | Koovee 7 (1630) | +5:46:13 | Jukka Suojanen | 50:32 | ||
1066 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1013) | +5:46:15 | Joonas Heiskanen | 34:10 | ||
1067 | Mattersoft (1048) | +5:46:29 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 35:12 | ||
1068 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1153) | +5:48:12 | Hubert Hubert | 39:04 | ||
1069 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (798) | +5:48:29 | Antero Taipale | 47:47 | ||
1070 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1001) | +5:48:30 | Matti Rautkivi | 38:31 | ||
1071 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1239) | +5:48:35 | Marko Bonden | 48:53 | ||
1072 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1409) | +5:48:36 | Jake Sorri | 30:53 | ||
1073 | Mellunkylän Kontio (789) | +5:48:51 | Väinö Leinonen | 45:40 | ||
1074 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1297) | +5:48:57 | Ilkka Lassila | 37:49 | ||
1075 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +5:49:34 | Mikko Ylilauri | 37:57 | ||
1076 | Paha Rasti (1200) | +5:49:36 | Pete Mäkelä | 35:14 | ||
1077 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (729) | +5:50:04 | Antti Mustonen | 43:20 | ||
1078 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1105) | +5:50:08 | Marko Saaranen | 42:05 | ||
1079 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1027) | +5:50:51 | Tuomas Maisala | 31:09 | ||
1080 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (934) | +5:51:13 | Karoliina Kangasaho | 38:30 | ||
1081 | Pelikassit (1472) | +5:51:15 | Henri Mäenalanen | 40:13 | ||
1082 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1163) | +5:51:17 | Antti Rantamäki | 44:53 | ||
1083 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1254) | +5:51:45 | Urho Lempinen | 42:44 | ||
1084 | Littoisten Partabooat (1140) | +5:52:05 | Iina Laitinen | 41:50 | ||
1085 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1044) | +5:53:11 | Joni Jokila | 50:38 | ||
1086 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1151) | +5:53:22 | Asko Heikkinen | 44:49 | ||
1087 | SK Sudeettikyröläiset (1475) | +5:54:03 | Tapio Siren | 42:37 | ||
1088 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (997) | +5:54:28 | Jussi Rikkinen | 47:22 | ||
1089 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1431) | +5:54:33 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 47:00 | ||
1090 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +5:54:58 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 37:19 | ||
1091 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +5:56:00 | Pasi Eronen | 45:09 | ||
1092 | Mesikämmenet 3 (892) | +5:56:40 | Klaus Kuusi | 39:52 | ||
1093 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1251) | +5:56:41 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 39:48 | ||
1094 | Buildercom (1286) | +5:56:47 | Anssi Auvinen | 45:20 | ||
1095 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1567) | +5:56:50 | Timo Leppänen | 49:41 | ||
1096 | Rastikarhut 4 (1125) | +5:57:40 | Timo Lehtovirta | 41:39 | ||
1097 | Dirty Seven (1057) | +5:57:44 | Janne Poikselkä | 45:46 | ||
1098 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1181) | +5:57:44 | Lauri Jolanki | 47:29 | ||
1099 | Varnitsa 2 (1376) | +5:57:53 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 46:39 | ||
1100 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +5:59:16 | Pasi Kinnari | 42:38 | ||
1101 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (580) | +5:59:23 | Jari Pullinen | 46:16 | ||
1102 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +5:59:42 | Pasi Riihimäki | 50:36 | ||
1103 | Rässi-Rasti (1143) | +5:59:43 | Väinö Friman | 37:24 | ||
1104 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1169) | +5:59:48 | Jussi Marttila | 33:58 | ||
1105 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1452) | +5:59:58 | Jari Järvinen | 48:18 | ||
1106 | Team Opintotuki (770) | +6:00:11 | Ari Alitalo | 31:13 | ||
1107 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1022) | +6:00:26 | Ilkka Matikka | 46:05 | ||
1108 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1129) | +6:00:39 | Patrik Pousi | 42:28 | ||
1109 | Syvä pummi (1566) | +6:00:46 | ruti sami takala | 52:56 | ||
1110 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +6:00:46 | Petri Koskela | 40:53 | ||
1111 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1245) | +6:02:35 | Tommi Jussi Takala | 47:26 | ||
1112 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +6:03:55 | Kalle Korhonen | 52:22 | ||
1113 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (846) | +6:04:00 | Jussi Härkönen | 39:20 | ||
1114 | Matrix (1387) | +6:04:55 | Esko Heinonen | 38:21 | ||
1115 | Turun Puristus (1248) | +6:05:13 | Pekka Grönlund | 39:20 | ||
1116 | Järeä (1112) | +6:05:14 | Tomi Hakala | 39:29 | ||
1117 | Suunta Metsässä (1501) | +6:05:24 | Antti Merisalo | 42:38 | ||
1118 | SaniBeach Rats (929) | +6:05:33 | Timo Alasuvanto | 32:03 | ||
1119 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (831) | +6:06:29 | Jarkko Oksanen | 38:41 | ||
1120 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +6:06:35 | Toni Tiainen | 48:29 | ||
1121 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1238) | +6:06:55 | Kai Kuikkaniemi | 50:01 | ||
1122 | Teknologföreningen (1457) | +6:07:12 | Ina Westerlund | 33:39 | ||
1123 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +6:07:37 | Ron Luhtanen | 47:21 | ||
1124 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1622) | +6:07:44 | Antti Risikko | 48:51 | ||
1125 | RaTro (1338) | +6:08:29 | Mikko Savolainen | 43:55 | ||
1126 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1294) | +6:08:32 | Heidi Launistola | 48:10 | ||
1127 | Lounapartio (1561) | +6:08:43 | Timo Piepponen | 38:44 | ||
1128 | salparasti (1437) | +6:08:57 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 46:15 | ||
1129 | Nokia Roamers (1507) | +6:09:01 | Mikko Hautala | 37:26 | ||
1130 | Putkinäkö (1398) | +6:09:09 | Juha Mäki | 50:03 | ||
1131 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1290) | +6:09:45 | Markku Räty | 43:10 | ||
1132 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +6:09:47 | Matti Toppari | 49:57 | ||
1133 | SK-Villa (1410) | +6:10:44 | Jouni Leppänen | 1:23:23 | ||
1134 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1230) | +6:11:10 | Jouni Tamminen | 47:55 | ||
1135 | Elämän tähden (1374) | +6:11:32 | Vesa Toikkanen | 51:30 | ||
1136 | Ericsson SK 2 (1266) | +6:11:56 | Mikko Mäkinen | 57:15 | ||
1137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +6:11:59 | Antti Alho | 1:02:20 | ||
1138 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1133) | +6:12:02 | Aki Stolt | 1:01:55 | ||
1139 | Kopijyvä (1551) | +6:12:09 | Paavo Elomaa | 47:30 | ||
1140 | Oscar (1058) | +6:12:13 | Mika Parjanen | 45:27 | ||
1141 | Jiiriveljet (1497) | +6:12:28 | Joni Ärmänen | 37:52 | ||
1142 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +6:13:01 | Jyrki Kuula | 51:18 | ||
1143 | VRU Hyvinkää (1098) | +6:13:02 | Timo Väre | 47:21 | ||
1144 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1263) | +6:13:02 | Ari Anttila | 48:44 | ||
1145 | Turun Tiemiehet (985) | +6:14:05 | Anni Liimatainen | 44:36 | ||
1146 | IBM Sport club (1257) | +6:14:20 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 42:23 | ||
1147 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1400) | +6:14:25 | Kimmo Arovirta | 37:13 | ||
1148 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +6:14:26 | Joonas Järvelä | 34:44 | ||
1149 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (821) | +6:14:32 | Jani Hanhela | 34:31 | ||
1150 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +6:14:34 | Petri Leskinen | 49:49 | ||
1151 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +6:14:59 | Matti Järvinen | 45:34 | ||
1152 | Kyssin Kollit (1632) | +6:15:10 | Arto Sinikangas | 48:21 | ||
1153 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1120) | +6:15:38 | Ville Säde | 45:13 | ||
1154 | OMG (686) | +6:15:43 | Samuli Räsänen | 37:28 | ||
1155 | Herraseura (1337) | +6:16:31 | Antti Erola | 42:14 | ||
1156 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1411) | +6:16:34 | Tauno Lemettinen | 43:31 | ||
1157 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 (1471) | +6:16:45 | Jukka Partti | 49:24 | ||
1158 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228) | +6:16:57 | Hannu Backman | 52:54 | ||
1159 | Tervakosken UA (1614) | +6:18:05 | Sami Naatula | 42:23 | ||
1160 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1313) | +6:18:11 | Juha Lahti | 40:43 | ||
1161 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1060) | +6:18:33 | Heikki Kultala | 37:01 | ||
1162 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +6:18:40 | Ari Sorvari | 51:24 | ||
1163 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +6:18:41 | Timo Polari | 50:53 | ||
1164 | Rastisudit (1321) | +6:19:09 | Juha-Matti Hännikäinen | 42:59 | ||
1165 | Navi 4 (1215) | +6:19:30 | Matti Nissinen | 55:34 | ||
1166 | Liperin Lenkki (1247) | +6:19:36 | Juha Nurmela | 47:29 | ||
1167 | Lapin Safarit (1075) | +6:20:10 | Jari Välijeesiö | 50:35 | ||
1168 | OK Lundo (778) | +6:20:18 | Eero Mäki-Esko | 47:19 | ||
1169 | Powerfinn (1260) | +6:20:19 | Jukka Vuorinen | 49:51 | ||
1170 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +6:20:33 | Andrey Stasenko | 44:47 | ||
1171 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1289) | +6:20:59 | Anina Senn | 50:21 | ||
1172 | Teuvo goes 80s (1574) | +6:21:01 | Reto Wyss | 47:32 | ||
1173 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +6:21:04 | Heikki Konsala | 41:34 | ||
1174 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1187) | +6:21:12 | Timo Laurila | 42:32 | ||
1175 | Pummin Suunta (1227) | +6:21:14 | Mika Valkonen | 42:41 | ||
1176 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +6:21:32 | Markku Rehberger | 49:57 | ||
1177 | Exme (1121) | +6:21:43 | Mira Hämäläinen-Iho | 45:05 | ||
1178 | HeSeKeKo (820) | +6:21:53 | Ville Heikkilä | 50:26 | ||
1179 | Glow (1436) | +6:22:05 | Pyry Kauttu | 47:27 | ||
1180 | UPM Silvesta (1585) | +6:22:13 | Tapani Melkas | 40:58 | ||
1181 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +6:22:52 | Matti Pärssinen | 45:46 | ||
1182 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +6:23:14 | Markku Lehtonen | 52:48 | ||
1183 | OpusCapita (1496) | +6:23:21 | Sampo Liusjärvi | 57:00 | ||
1184 | Ajolinja (1259) | +6:23:53 | Mikko Vitikainen | 47:12 | ||
1185 | Kanin tahti (1003) | +6:24:16 | Rami Aaltonen | 50:44 | ||
1186 | Team SnowFlakes (1115) | +6:24:17 | Salla Ruosaari | 42:51 | ||
1187 | Hirviveikot 2 (1578) | +6:25:02 | Samuli Hartikainen | 38:56 | ||
1188 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +6:25:24 | Antti Kokkonen | 44:44 | ||
1189 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +6:25:40 | Kalervo Kettunen | 52:29 | ||
1190 | ME Pummit (1417) | +6:26:38 | Jukka Päkkilä | 39:39 | ||
1191 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1271) | +6:26:52 | Miika Hämynen | 57:31 | ||
1192 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1152) | +6:27:32 | Heikki Kujanpää | 52:46 | ||
1193 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1141) | +6:27:32 | Matti Mattila | 43:43 | ||
1194 | Varnitsa (1355) | +6:28:11 | Tuomas Räihä | 49:00 | ||
1195 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1268) | +6:28:40 | Jukka Kumpula | 41:43 | ||
1196 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +6:28:50 | Ilari Pitkänen | 37:02 | ||
1197 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1373) | +6:29:05 | Tuomo Schwela | 34:27 | ||
1198 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +6:29:10 | Vesa-Matti Alhonen | 42:18 | ||
1199 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1295) | +6:29:20 | Reima Veijalainen | 49:25 | ||
1200 | Rasti-Hukat (1306) | +6:29:40 | Kimmo Holappa | 43:40 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |