1 | 25 | Tove Alexandersson | 49:21 | | | Stora Tuna OK |
2 | 9 | Simone Niggli | 49:27 | +6 | | OK Tisaren |
3 | 7 | Annika Billstam | 51:17 | +1:56 | | OK Linne |
4 | 48 | Natalia Vinogradova | 51:57 | +2:35 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
5 | 28 | Ohlsson Karolin | 52:16 | +2:54 | | Järla Orientering |
6 | 2 | Inga Dambe | 52:22 | +3:01 | | Paimion Rasti |
7 | 3 | Emma Klingenberg | 52:35 | +3:13 | | OK Pan Århus |
8 | 40 | Linnea Gustafsson | 52:55 | +3:33 | | OK Hällen |
9 | 55 | Julia Novikova | 53:02 | +3:40 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
10 | 5 | Helena Jansson | 53:06 | +3:44 | | Leksands OK |
11 | 14 | Sara Luscher | 53:07 | +3:45 | | Kalevan Rasti |
| 31 | Iveta Duchova | 53:07 | +3:45 | | Kangasala SK |
13 | 12 | Lina Strand | 53:28 | +4:06 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
14 | 8 | Tone Wigemyr | 53:31 | +4:09 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
15 | 13 | Galina Vinogradova | 53:31 | +4:09 | | Halden SK 2 |
16 | 90 | Heidi Bagstevold | 53:53 | +4:31 | | Fredrikstad SK |
17 | 1 | Mari Fasting | 54:06 | +4:44 | | Halden SK |
18 | 29 | Irina Nyberg | 54:21 | +4:59 | | IGTISA |
19 | 57 | Josefine Engström | 54:31 | +5:09 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
20 | 24 | Malin Leijon Lind | 54:35 | +5:13 | | OK Kolmården |
21 | 27 | Olga Rieznychenko | 54:42 | +5:20 | | IFK Moras OK |
22 | 32 | Maija Sianoja | 54:43 | +5:21 | | MS Parma |
23 | 6 | Heini Wennman | 54:51 | +5:29 | | SK Pohjantähti |
24 | 59 | Sara Eskilsson | 55:08 | +5:46 | | Haninge SOK |
25 | 49 | Saara Norrgrann | 55:10 | +5:48 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
26 | 61 | Natalia Efimova | 55:11 | +5:49 | | Hiisirasti |
27 | 10 | Lena Eliasson | 55:23 | +6:01 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
28 | 15 | Anna Ställberg | 55:26 | +6:04 | | Tullinge SK |
| 183 | Lisa Risby | 55:26 | +6:04 | | OK Kåre |
30 | 66 | Marjo Liikanen | 55:30 | +6:08 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
31 | 19 | Anni Heikkonen | 55:32 | +6:10 | | Rastikarhut |
32 | 52 | Sari Anttonen | 55:49 | +6:27 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
33 | 68 | Evely Kaasiku | 55:53 | +6:31 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
34 | 39 | Ulrika Uotila | 56:15 | +6:54 | | Koovee |
35 | 21 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 56:32 | +7:10 | | OK Linne 2 |
36 | 78 | Irina Mihalko | 56:35 | +7:13 | | Rastivarsat |
37 | 23 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 56:45 | +7:23 | | NTNUI |
38 | 38 | Katarina Svahn | 56:58 | +7:36 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
39 | 80 | Kristin Löfgren | 57:06 | +7:44 | | Varegg IL |
40 | 900 | Ursula Kadan | 57:45 | +8:23 | | OK Linne 5 |
41 | 20 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 57:46 | +8:24 | | Lynx |
42 | 69 | Anna Serralonga | 57:46 | +8:24 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
43 | 65 | Miek Fabre | 57:56 | +8:34 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
44 | 41 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 58:02 | +8:40 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
45 | 67 | Natalia Giklova | 58:08 | +8:46 | | Northern Wind |
46 | 76 | Benita Hansson | 58:24 | +9:02 | | Hagaby GoIF |
47 | 43 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 58:26 | +9:04 | | Täby OK |
| 51 | Saara Nikkari | 58:26 | +9:04 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
49 | 37 | Sari Nurmela | 58:52 | +9:30 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
50 | 86 | My Westlund | 58:56 | +9:34 | | OK Tyr |
51 | 82 | Karina Fershalova | 59:14 | +9:52 | | Baltiyskiy Bereg |
52 | 121 | Veera Kortelainen | 59:15 | +9:53 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
53 | 34 | Sofia Forsgren | 59:30 | +10:08 | | OK Skogsfalken |
54 | 30 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson | 59:31 | +10:09 | | OK Linne 3 |
55 | 88 | Anni Honkimaa | 59:41 | +10:19 | | Espoon Suunta |
56 | 697 | Franziska Dörig | 59:42 | +10:20 | | Leksands OK 2 |
57 | 100 | Fredrika Vångell | 59:43 | +10:21 | | Linköpings OK |
58 | 125 | Sanna Palomäki | 59:46 | +10:24 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
59 | 250 | Karine Dharreville | 59:53 | +10:31 | | OK Denseln |
60 | 42 | Tiina Haarlaa | 59:56 | +10:34 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
61 | 4 | Hanny Allston | 1:00:03 | +10:41 | | Sävedalens AIK |
62 | 117 | Frida Hellstadius | 1:00:14 | +10:52 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
63 | 107 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:00:52 | +11:30 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
64 | 225 | Susen Lösch | 1:00:58 | +11:36 | | Ärla IF |
65 | 350 | Melanie Dharreville | 1:01:07 | +11:45 | | Ligue Lorraine de CO |
66 | 173 | Sanna Andelin | 1:01:09 | +11:47 | | Lahden Taimi |
67 | 146 | Daria Krasilnikova | 1:01:10 | +11:48 | | Nord West |
68 | 72 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:01:10 | +11:48 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
69 | 35 | Amilia Björklund | 1:01:16 | +11:55 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
70 | 89 | Heinrup Rebecka | 1:01:18 | +11:56 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
71 | 319 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:01:27 | +12:05 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
72 | 163 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:01:31 | +12:09 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
73 | 50 | Sanna Paukkunen | 1:01:33 | +12:11 | | MS Parma 2 |
74 | 84 | Olga Borodulina | 1:01:36 | +12:14 | | Kuzmolovo 110 |
75 | 77 | Johanna Lindberg | 1:01:49 | +12:28 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
76 | 70 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:01:54 | +12:32 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
77 | 113 | Victoria Kobeleva | 1:01:59 | +12:37 | | Lytkarino |
78 | 286 | Luca Szuromi | 1:02:14 | +12:53 | | Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör |
79 | 74 | Louise Markstedt | 1:02:20 | +12:58 | | OK Södertörn |
80 | 205 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:02:28 | +13:07 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
81 | 312 | Sandra Schärer | 1:02:29 | +13:08 | | Ol Norska |
82 | 532 | Zuzana Kubatova | 1:02:44 | +13:22 | | Domnarvets GoIF 3 |
83 | 199 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:02:46 | +13:24 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
84 | 212 | Marina Trubkina | 1:03:02 | +13:40 | | O-girls |
85 | 536 | Heleri Kivil | 1:03:02 | +13:40 | | LSF Pronoking Team |
86 | 150 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:03:03 | +13:41 | | OK Meridians |
87 | 217 | Mervi Pötry | 1:03:05 | +13:43 | | Kalevan Rasti 4 |
88 | 145 | Maria Rantala | 1:03:05 | +13:43 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
89 | 188 | Tatiana Rozova | 1:03:08 | +13:46 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
90 | 54 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:03:16 | +13:54 | | Pargas IF |
91 | 473 | Malin Andersson | 1:03:18 | +13:56 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
92 | 313 | Katja Kallunki | 1:03:18 | +13:56 | | Oulaisten Taru |
93 | 110 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:03:18 | +13:57 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
94 | 131 | Ina Westerlund | 1:03:22 | +14:00 | | OK77 |
95 | 36 | Linn Hokholt | 1:03:22 | +14:01 | | Lillomarka OL |
96 | 56 | Sabina Bäck | 1:03:28 | +14:06 | | IF Femman |
97 | 375 | Jenni Simola | 1:03:29 | +14:07 | | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 |
98 | 83 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 1:03:29 | +14:07 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
99 | 47 | Frida Nero | 1:03:30 | +14:09 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
100 | 571 | Elena Bondar | 1:03:32 | +14:10 | | Nilsiän Nujakka |
101 | 720 | Sari Hukkanen | 1:03:35 | +14:13 | | Laihian Luja 2 |
102 | 245 | Malin Widn | 1:03:38 | +14:16 | | Bohuslän-Dals OF |
103 | 526 | Anna Egorova | 1:03:49 | +14:27 | | Northern Wind 3 |
104 | 251 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:03:52 | +14:30 | | OK Linne 4 |
105 | 33 | Elin Carlsson | 1:03:56 | +14:34 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
106 | 433 | Aina Edgren | 1:03:59 | +14:37 | | Trollhättans SOK |
107 | 1189 | Sieglinde Kundisch | 1:04:01 | +14:39 | | Team Germany |
108 | 91 | Paula Porkka | 1:04:03 | +14:42 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
109 | 259 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:04:05 | +14:43 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 |
110 | 109 | Hanna Laine | 1:04:06 | +14:44 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
111 | 114 | Mirkka Maisila | 1:04:22 | +15:00 | | MS Parma 4 |
112 | 124 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:04:24 | +15:02 | | Asker SK |
113 | 395 | Laura Salminen | 1:04:24 | +15:02 | | Nokian Partiotytöt |
114 | 509 | Terhi Jaakkola | 1:04:25 | +15:03 | | Team Azure |
115 | 195 | Jo Shepherd | 1:04:25 | +15:04 | | Scotland |
116 | 295 | Mirja Virve | 1:04:28 | +15:06 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
117 | 153 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:04:32 | +15:10 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
118 | 1225 | Elina Itkonen | 1:04:41 | +15:19 | | Neidot Itkosen |
119 | 257 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:04:42 | +15:20 | | Ähtärin Urheilijat |
120 | 132 | Sanni Lepola | 1:04:42 | +15:20 | | OK Orient |
121 | 363 | Aud Taksdal | 1:04:44 | +15:22 | | Ganddal IL |
122 | 356 | Viktoria Lukashova | 1:04:45 | +15:23 | | Hiisirasti 3 |
123 | 190 | Eliisa Alatalo | 1:04:52 | +15:30 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
124 | 166 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:04:55 | +15:33 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
125 | 584 | Johanna Leino | 1:05:00 | +15:38 | | FTA |
126 | 176 | MARIA KRYLOVA | 1:05:01 | +15:39 | | Omega |
127 | 639 | Laurine Loterie | 1:05:03 | +15:41 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 |
128 | 144 | Miitu Korhonen | 1:05:08 | +15:46 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
129 | 587 | Tiina Väre | 1:05:14 | +15:52 | | Someron Esa 3 |
130 | 671 | Marika Mikkola | 1:05:15 | +15:53 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
131 | 222 | Therese Wängdahl | 1:05:16 | +15:54 | | Umeå OK |
132 | 772 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:05:16 | +15:55 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 |
133 | 341 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:05:23 | +16:01 | | Epilän Esa |
134 | 105 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 1:05:30 | +16:08 | | IFK Umeå |
135 | 396 | Bylars Linn | 1:05:38 | +16:16 | | Forsa OK |
136 | 862 | Agnes Adolfsson | 1:05:40 | +16:18 | | Eksjö SOK 2 |
137 | 60 | Bernadett Kelemen | 1:05:46 | +16:24 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
138 | 333 | Tine Hansen | 1:05:50 | +16:29 | | Modum OL |
139 | 213 | Henna Autio | 1:05:54 | +16:32 | | RasTiimi |
140 | 231 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:05:56 | +16:34 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
141 | 1100 | Krista Tooming | 1:05:59 | +16:37 | | SK Saue Tammed 2 |
142 | 120 | Jill Johansson | 1:06:09 | +16:47 | | Sundsvalls OK |
143 | 141 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:06:10 | +16:48 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
144 | 236 | Victoriia Sukharevska | 1:06:16 | +16:54 | | OK Kompas |
145 | 85 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:06:17 | +16:55 | | NTNUI 2 |
146 | 260 | Maria Salmi | 1:06:17 | +16:56 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
147 | 94 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:06:18 | +16:56 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
148 | 137 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 1:06:22 | +17:00 | | Sandefjord OK |
149 | 643 | Jonna Eeva | 1:06:26 | +17:05 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 |
150 | 489 | Mara Berzina | 1:06:27 | +17:05 | | OK Saldus 2 |
151 | 264 | Camilla Hellström | 1:06:32 | +17:10 | | Paimion Rasti 5 |
152 | 201 | Roosa Metsola | 1:06:34 | +17:12 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
153 | 596 | Heli Elovaara | 1:06:35 | +17:13 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
154 | 156 | Maren Herrgesell | 1:06:36 | +17:14 | | Lynx 3 |
155 | 158 | Veronika Raeva | 1:06:36 | +17:15 | | Nord West 2 |
156 | 265 | Essi Varjonen | 1:06:37 | +17:15 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
157 | 185 | Polina Kuznetsova | 1:06:39 | +17:17 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
158 | 695 | Marianne Haug | 1:06:40 | +17:18 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 |
159 | 130 | Elin Sundqvist | 1:06:42 | +17:20 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
160 | 98 | Hilla Lamminpää | 1:06:45 | +17:23 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
161 | 104 | Anni Toiviainen | 1:06:49 | +17:27 | | SK Vuoksi |
162 | 143 | Lina Nilsson | 1:06:51 | +17:29 | | Ulricehamns OK |
163 | 161 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:06:53 | +17:31 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
164 | 58 | Erika Uotila | 1:06:55 | +17:34 | | Koovee 2 |
165 | 1207 | Anja Siuko | 1:06:57 | +17:35 | | Suunta-Sepot 3 |
166 | 18 | Ida Mari Borge Hovi | 1:07:00 | +17:38 | | Konnerud IL |
167 | 103 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:07:02 | +17:40 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
168 | 272 | Julia Bolshakova | 1:07:12 | +17:50 | | Legenda |
169 | 208 | Henna Saarinen | 1:07:15 | +17:53 | | Koovee 3 |
170 | 140 | Ruska Saarela | 1:07:18 | +17:56 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
171 | 157 | Cristina Luis | 1:07:28 | +18:06 | | Nydalens SK |
172 | 404 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:07:28 | +18:06 | | Rasti-Nokia 3 |
173 | 11 | Mari Koivunen | 1:07:35 | +18:13 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
174 | 194 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:07:36 | +18:14 | | Pargas IF 2 |
175 | 495 | Kanko Natalia | 1:07:39 | +18:17 | | Koovee 5 |
176 | 408 | Matilda Dammvik | 1:07:40 | +18:18 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
177 | 219 | Anastasia Galitarova | 1:07:55 | +18:33 | | OK Gulfstream |
178 | 118 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:08:05 | +18:43 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
179 | 92 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:08:09 | +18:47 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
180 | 246 | Elina Varinen | 1:08:09 | +18:47 | | IF Brahe |
181 | 288 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:08:13 | +18:51 | | MS Parma 6 |
182 | 335 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:08:14 | +18:52 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
183 | 135 | Elsa Ekelin | 1:08:15 | +18:53 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
184 | 209 | Inna Antikainen | 1:08:17 | +18:55 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
185 | 543 | Virpi Roine | 1:08:18 | +18:56 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 |
186 | 247 | Anna Moilanen | 1:08:18 | +18:56 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
187 | 22 | Julia Bauer | 1:08:22 | +19:00 | | Eksjö SOK |
188 | 1219 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 1:08:24 | +19:02 | | Täby OK 2 |
189 | 517 | Elisabeth Fries | 1:08:28 | +19:06 | | Umeå OK 2 |
190 | 62 | Göril Rönning Sund | 1:08:29 | +19:07 | | Frol IL |
191 | 102 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:08:30 | +19:08 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
192 | 601 | Maja Knutsen | 1:08:34 | +19:12 | | NTNUI 4 |
193 | 390 | Leena Mustonen | 1:08:39 | +19:17 | | Siilin Rasti |
194 | 162 | Janeta Turka | 1:08:40 | +19:18 | | OK Saldus |
195 | 149 | Laura DAngelo | 1:08:41 | +19:19 | | Attunda OK |
196 | 148 | Agnete Nummedal | 1:08:42 | +19:20 | | Lillomarka OL 2 |
197 | 304 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:08:47 | +19:25 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 |
198 | 181 | Henna Purtsi | 1:08:48 | +19:26 | | Someron Esa |
199 | 409 | Tarja Vesanto | 1:08:49 | +19:27 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
200 | 101 | Maria Espo | 1:08:50 | +19:28 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |