jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1001FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+39:17Katri Vikman1:24:15
    1002FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+39:17Paula Kerminen1:24:15
    1003FINOpet Metsss (1137)+39:17Jaana Kalliokoski1:24:15
    1004FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+39:18Paula Jouhten1:24:16
    1005FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+39:20Kirsi Jms1:24:18
    1006FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+39:20Tellervo Uusitalo1:24:18
    1007FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (718)+39:22Jaana Kurikkaoja1:24:20
    1008FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+39:22Riikka Sieppi1:24:20
    1009FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+39:23Salla Heikkinen1:24:21
    1010FINAtria (996)+39:24Jonna Korkeamki1:24:22
    1011FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+39:24Seija Sauru1:24:22
    1012FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+39:25Maria Klemetz1:24:23
    1013FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+39:26Anna Mild1:24:24
    1014FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+39:27Leena Rossi1:24:25
    1015FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+39:29Pivi Alitalo1:24:27
    1016FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+39:31Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:24:29
    1017FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+39:31Viivi Sirkeinen1:24:29
    1018FINAron Haka (1021)+39:34Johanna Kattilakoski1:24:32
    1019FINHevikisu (1011)+39:35Kirsi Vlimaa1:24:33
    1020FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+39:44Orvokki Pesonen1:24:42
    1021FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+39:50Eeva Rautanen1:24:48
    1022FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1080)+39:51Tuuli Rinne1:24:49
    1023FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+39:52Anna Alanen1:24:50
    1024FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+39:54Henna Koivukangas1:24:52
    1025FINHutittaret (765)+39:54Marja Lampainen1:24:52
    1026FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+39:56Raija Virnala1:24:54
    1027FINCursus alternus (993)+39:57Suvianna Seppl1:24:55
    1028FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+39:58Tuula Ravaska1:24:56
    1029FINLintusparvi (1085)+40:00Tuija Lintunen1:24:58
    1030NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+40:01Randi Nilstad1:24:59
    1031FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+40:03Kati Seppnen1:25:01
    1032FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+40:04Susanna Thtinen-Salo1:25:02
    1033FINFujitsu (1095)+40:07Anne Ruohonen1:25:05
    1034FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+40:09Eija Ala-Savikota1:25:07
    1035FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+40:13Tuija Nrhi1:25:11
    1036FINPopup Minna (961)+40:14Tytti Mecklin1:25:12
    1037FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+40:21Susanne Sandelin1:25:19
    1038FINSalamaSiskot (694)+40:24Paula Vehko1:25:22
    1039FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+40:32Galina Pigareva1:25:30
    1040FINireet (1047)+40:51Helena Ojala1:25:49
    1041FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+41:00Jaana Rantakari1:25:58
    1042FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+41:01Pirjo Kivioja1:25:59
    1043FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+41:02Minna Linjama1:26:00
    1044FINNavi 6 (843)+41:05Minna Laitinen1:26:03
    1045FINElonen Oy (1212)+42:12Katri Mkinen1:27:10
    1046LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+42:20Inese Purgaile1:27:18
    1047FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+42:28Laura Reuna1:27:26
    1048FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+42:32tiina moisander1:27:30
    1049FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+42:35kirsi tervinen1:27:33
    1050FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+42:36MIra Lehtinen1:27:34
    1051FINRauman flikat 2 (1186)+42:52Arja Raivo1:27:50
    1052FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+42:56Mari Holmroos1:27:54
    1053FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+42:59Maarit Tiala1:27:57
    1054FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+43:00Katja Iivonen1:27:58
    1055FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+43:04Eeva Punta1:28:02
    1056FINTapiiri (1094)+43:12Niina Lietzen1:28:10
    1057FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+43:15Kristiina Erkkil1:28:13
    1058FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+43:19Teija Vehola1:28:17
    1059FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+43:21Maria Anttila1:28:19
    1060FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+43:24Marja-Leena Hakala1:28:22
    1061FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+43:32Miia Kokkonen1:28:30
    1062FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+43:42Maria-Leena Trr1:28:40
    1063FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+44:03Riikka Sthlberg1:29:01
    1064FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+44:06Marianne Koskela1:29:04
    1065FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+44:08Mepa Elfving1:29:06
    1066FINKoovee 6 (666)+44:10Jaana Puranen1:29:08
    1067FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+44:13Pivi Melto1:29:11
    1068FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+44:14Mirkka Sarparanta1:29:12
    1069FINJmern Naiset (809)+44:18Minna Marin1:29:16
    1070FINCargotec (920)+44:28Petra Lehtonen1:29:26
    1071FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+44:40Mari Sipil1:29:38
    1072FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+44:43Tiina Kalli1:29:41
    1073FINMalax IF 2 (946)+44:48Jenny Forsen1:29:46
    1074FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1214)+44:50Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola1:29:48
    1075FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+44:51Erika Biskop1:29:49
    1076FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+44:56Nelly Sopanen1:29:54
    1077FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+45:05Reetta Kettunen1:30:03
    1078FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+45:07Marika Ter1:30:05
    1079FINTetsaajat (960)+45:09Kaisa Koskinen1:30:07
    1080FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+45:16Jenni Pelkonen1:30:14
    1081FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+45:28Kirsi Karhunen1:30:26
    1082FING (867)+45:37Veera Koivumki1:30:35
    1083FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+45:37Anneliina Sipilinen1:30:35
    1084FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+45:42Hanna-Leena Lepist1:30:40
    1085FINEteln Murut (994)+45:42Paula Mantula1:30:40
    1086FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+45:43Susanna Koskimaa1:30:41
    1087FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+45:45Sanna-Mari Eskola1:30:43
    1088FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+46:07Essi Pukkinen1:31:05
    1089FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+46:08Kati Mutikainen1:31:06
    1090FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+46:11Merja Kotanen1:31:09
    1091FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+46:20Fiina Oljemark1:31:18
    1092FINRasti 88 3 (793)+46:27Anne-Mari Kaarto1:31:25
    1093FINNavi 7 (1059)+46:28Tuula Penttinen1:31:26
    1094FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+46:29Heli Salmi1:31:27
    1095FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+46:30Eija Ripatti1:31:28
    1096FINSuopursut (1034)+46:31Merja Ylihrsil1:31:29
    1097FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1221)+46:32Marika Korhonen1:31:30
    1098FINRastikertut (1016)+46:33Evellina Hmlinen1:31:31
    1099FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+46:35Sanni Rosten1:31:33
    1100FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+46:36Marketta Welling1:31:34
    1101FINMetshallituksen merinaiset (957)+46:38Maija Huttunen1:31:36
    1102FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+46:39Emmi Isoniemi1:31:37
    1103FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+46:39Anne-Mari Runsala1:31:37
    1104FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+46:42Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen1:31:40
    1105FINKirmailijat (1092)+46:42Sanna Tonteri1:31:40
    1106FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+46:43Marika Damskgg1:31:41
    1107FINVaalan Karhu (759)+46:45Tanja Koljonen1:31:43
    1108FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+46:45Riitta Humalajoki1:31:43
    1109FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+46:51Marika Moilanen1:31:49
    1110FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+46:54Mari Olkoniemi1:31:52
    1111FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+46:58Leila Koskilahti1:31:56
    1112FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+47:01Sari Isoluoma1:31:59
    1113FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+47:08Margit Riikonen1:32:06
    1114FINLehtosen likat (1158)+47:09Niina Lehtonen1:32:07
    1115FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+47:11Sara Mkel1:32:09
    1116FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4 (886)+47:13Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola1:32:11
    1117FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+47:14Anni Penttinen1:32:12
    1118FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+47:16Anu Koivunen1:32:14
    1119FINHK (953)+47:17Noona Heikkil1:32:15
    1120FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+47:18Pia Sirola1:32:16
    1121FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+47:26Kaisa Markula1:32:24
    1122FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+47:27Pivi Puolakanaho1:32:25
    1123FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+47:29Pirjo Kuusela1:32:27
    1124FINSuunta 112 (1142)+47:30Maija Asmundela1:32:28
    1125FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+47:32Satu Metsola1:32:30
    1126FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+47:53Maria Taanila1:32:51
    1127FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+48:02Katja Vuoristo1:33:00
    1128FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+48:05Elina Ruha1:33:03
    1129FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+48:22Riikka Kurunmki1:33:20
    1130FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+48:23Piia Rinta-Keturi1:33:21
    1131FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+48:35Kati Hurula1:33:33
    1132FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+48:37Minna Tuhkalainen1:33:35
    1133FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+48:39Tua Vlke1:33:37
    1134FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+48:39Milla Kajala1:33:37
    1135FINRastipllt (1124)+48:43Marita Virtanen1:33:41
    1136FINTavastia (1056)+49:20Elina Salo1:34:18
    1137FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+49:24Anu Potila1:34:22
    1138FINOravanmarjat (1101)+49:28Martta Jmsen1:34:26
    1139FINMelkein Oikein (1110)+49:33Marja Aho1:34:31
    1140FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+50:05Tuuli Ala-Sankila1:35:03
    1141FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+51:43Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:36:41
    1142FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+51:46Leila Eklv1:36:44
    1143FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+52:29Hilkka Liikonen1:37:27
    1144FINLost (918)+52:32Tiina Autio1:37:30
    1145FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+52:39Jaana Ketola1:37:37
    1146FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+52:40Maisa Vesoma1:37:38
    1147FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+52:42Nea Leppnen1:37:40
    1148FINSuvilintu (1105)+52:55Minna Trrnen1:37:53
    1149FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+52:56Satu Krok1:37:54
    1150FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+52:58Maiju Laaksonen1:37:56
    1151FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+53:05Pivi Kaukoranta1:38:03
    1152FINIK rnen 2 (834)+53:07Katri Hyvrinen1:38:05
    1153FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+53:44Raili Numminen1:38:42
    1154FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+54:00Sanna Pitknen1:38:58
    1155FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+55:05Satu Simelius1:40:03
    1156FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+55:22Satu Himanen1:40:20
    1157FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+55:29Sirpa Tarvonen1:40:27
    1158FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+55:33Niina Ristola1:40:31
    1159FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+55:43Arja Lehto-Linna1:40:41
    1160FINUtin Haukat (1116)+56:18Essi Niemi1:41:16
    1161FINVoiVenlat (1091)+56:47Elina Hietala1:41:45
    1162FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+59:18Aino Sihvola1:44:16
    1163FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+59:44Leena Demetriades1:44:42
    1164FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+1:02:00Johanna Juntunen1:46:58
    1165FINREAL Team (1217)+1:02:04Kirsti Kaijansinkko1:47:02
    1166FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+1:02:06Heidi Saarikko1:47:04
    1167FINMessnthen (1035)+1:02:15Raija Hirsikangas1:47:13
    1168FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+1:02:20Anne Oksanen1:47:18
    1169FINKoppelot (939)+1:02:26Tytti Saksa1:47:24
    1170FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+1:05:44Pia Holmberg1:50:42
    1171FINOOHO (1196)+1:06:10Anna Onali-Ovaska1:51:08
    1172NORRingsaker OK (457)+1:06:43Anne Larsen1:51:41
    1173FINHuitojat (1054)+1:06:54Elina Alanen1:51:52
    1174FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+1:07:50Maria Lindholm1:52:48
    1175FINEntiset shljt (820)+1:07:53Inka-Maaria Nkkljrvi1:52:51
    1176FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+1:08:17Marjatta Vauhkonen1:53:15
    1177FINTeam Koonit (1236)+1:10:37Johanna Karvonen1:55:35
    1178FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+1:11:02Saara Jrvil1:56:00
    1179FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+1:11:04Anne Kantola1:56:02
    1180FINKetunlenkki (941)+1:14:32Mari Elisa Kuusniemi1:59:30
    1181FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+1:16:46Heidi Piiroinen2:01:44
    1182FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+1:16:48Henna Pakarinen2:01:46
    1183FINTysill metsn (944)+1:16:48Maarit Kukkohovi2:01:46
    1184FINKirisiskot (744)+1:17:12Julia Nystrm2:02:10
    1185FINEmMiJoKi (934)+1:20:03Marita Sipola2:05:01
    1186FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+1:28:39Mia-Maria Jauhiainen2:13:37
    1187FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+1:28:43Saara Helenius2:13:41
    1188FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+1:40:04Sinikka Littow2:25:02
    1189FINLynx 8 (859)+1:41:55Birgit Holmberg2:26:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki