jukola.com

    Jms-Jukola 2013, Venlojen viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,9 km

    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)51:08Minna Kauppi51:08
    2FINLynx (20)+1:45Karoliina Sundberg52:53
    3SWEJrla Orientering 2 (192)+1:50Jansson Elsa52:58
    4SWEOK Linne (7)+1:51Catherine Taylor52:59
    5SWEStora Tuna OK (25)+1:51Julia Gross52:59
    6DENOK Pan rhus (3)+1:52Ida Bobach53:00
    7FINKoovee (39)+2:32Liisa Anttila53:40
    8SWELeksands OK (5)+2:33Rahel Friederich53:41
    9RUSNorthern Wind (67)+3:26Ekaterina Savkina54:34
    10FINKuopion Suunnistajat (144)+3:28Kaisa Pirkonen54:36
    11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+3:29Anna Haataja54:37
    12NORHalden SK (1)+3:29Vendula Haldin54:37
    13SWEOK Tisaren (9)+3:30Bettina Aebi54:38
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (41)+3:32Riina Kuuselo54:40
    15FINPaimion Rasti 2 (49)+3:32Nina Temyakova54:40
    16SWEDomnarvets GoIF (10)+3:33Karolina A Hjsgaard54:41
    17DENOK Pan rhus 2 (97)+3:36Ita Klingenberg54:44
    18SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+3:37Helene Sderlund54:45
    19GBRScotland (195)+3:38Hollie Orr54:46
    20FINKangasala SK (31)+3:39Outi Ojanen54:47
    21SWEOK Orion (46)+3:41Nadiya Volynska54:49
    22SWELinkpings OK (100)+3:41Ekaterina Nikitina54:49
    23FINPargas IF (54)+3:43Yvonne Gunell54:51
    24NORHalden SK 3 (108)+3:44Lea Vercelotti54:52
    25NORHalden SK 2 (13)+3:46Elena Roos54:54
    26FINMS Parma (32)+3:46Anastasia Tikhonova54:54
    27SWETby OK (43)+3:47Daria Lajn54:55
    28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+3:48Jana Knapova54:56
    29FINHiidenkiertjt (55)+3:48Anna Nrhi54:56
    30NORModum OL (333)+3:49Heidi Mrtensson54:57
    31NORFrol IL (62)+3:50Mathilde Rundhaug54:58
    32SWEEksj SOK (22)+3:51Sophie Tritschler54:59
    33SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+5:30Sarina Jenzer56:38
    34SWEOK Hllen (40)+5:33Tereza Novotna56:41
    35SWELnghundra IF (154)+5:34Josefin Bengtsson56:42
    36FINHiisirasti (61)+5:35Daria Korobeynik56:43
    37LTUIGTISA (29)+5:36Kristina Rybakovaite56:44
    38SWEOK Rodhen (44)+5:37Angela Wild56:45
    39LATOZONS OK (337)+5:37Liga Arniece56:45
    40FINSK Pohjanthti (6)+5:38Laura Lakanen56:46
    41FINPihkaniskat (53)+5:39Johanna Hulkkonen56:47
    42SWEOK Sdertrn (74)+5:39Tove Lagerberg56:47
    43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (141)+5:39Heidi Salonen56:47
    44NORFredrikstad SK (90)+5:40Marianne Riddervold Kahrs56:48
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (122)+5:41Matleena Bostrm56:49
    46NORLillomarka OL (36)+5:41Andrine Benjaminsen56:49
    47FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+5:43Eeva-Mari Oksanen56:51
    48SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (47)+5:46Viktoria Ernstsson56:54
    49FINMS Parma 2 (50)+5:47Katja Mjsund56:55
    50FINKoovee 2 (58)+5:48Tuuli Paunonen56:56
    51FINPaimion Rasti (2)+5:49Laura Lammila56:57
    52SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (38)+5:50Evgeniya Ryapolova56:58
    53FINRastikarhut (19)+6:05Mira Kaskinen57:13
    54SWEOK Linne 3 (30)+6:05Kristina Roberto57:13
    55RUSLytkarino (113)+6:10Tatiana Kozlova57:18
    56SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (33)+6:18Rothman Rachael57:26
    57FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+6:25Riikka Timperi57:33
    58SWEJrla Orientering (28)+6:26Mattys Brigitta57:34
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (21)+6:31Elisa Elstner57:39
    60SWEHagaby GoIF (76)+6:32Elin Winblad57:40
    61NORLillomarka OL 2 (148)+6:35Lucy Butt57:43
    62FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (51)+6:36Lotta Kirvesmies57:44
    63SWEOK Skogsfalken (34)+6:44Jolanta Kolosinska57:52
    64NORNTNUI 2 (85)+6:45Agni Fjogstad Nielsen57:53
    65SWESundsvalls OK (120)+6:47Elin Vedin57:55
    66FINKalevan Rasti 2 (109)+6:52Henna Hglund58:00
    67FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (60)+6:55Maija Hakala58:03
    68FINOK Raseborg (96)+6:57Sara Forsstrm58:05
    69SWEOK Linne 4 (251)+7:00Samantha Saeger58:08
    70FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+7:05Noora Hyyrynen58:13
    71FINIF Femman (56)+7:08Julia Bjrkstrand58:16
    72SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+7:08Elin Dahlin58:16
    73SWEOK Tyr (86)+7:09Johanna Kindlund58:17
    74FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+7:10Maiju Nurmela58:18
    75SWETullinge SK (15)+7:12Sara Lundblad58:20
    76RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (82)+7:13Antonina Naidionova58:21
    77SWEAlfta SA OK (57)+7:14Olga Sluta58:22
    78SWEOK Linne 5 (900)+7:17Claire Sandevoir58:25
    79SWESvedalens AIK (4)+7:18Emma Andersson58:26
    80FINNrpes OK (302)+7:19Mia Smeds58:27
    81NORTnsberg og omegn OL (116)+7:20Marta Ulvensen58:28
    82SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+7:20Anette Carlsson58:28
    83SWEOK Tisaren 2 (111)+7:21Marion Aebi58:29
    84NORVaregg IL (80)+7:22Kristine Fjellanger58:30
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+7:23Hanna Raitanen58:31
    86SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (581)+7:26Edita Martuseviciute58:34
    87SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (473)+7:27Vanessa Round58:35
    88FINHiisirasti 2 (129)+7:28Inna Somova58:36
    89FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (159)+7:29Josefina Sundman58:37
    90FINLappeen Riento (106)+7:31Eveliina Pusa58:39
    91SWEUlricehamns OK (143)+7:36Anna Nilsson-Simkovics58:44
    92SWELeksands OK 2 (697)+7:36Linda Lindkvist58:44
    93NORKonnerud IL (18)+7:37Anette Baklid58:45
    94FINTurun Suunnistajat (153)+7:38Veronique Ruppenthal58:46
    95SWEOK Ravinen (63)+7:39Charlotte Watson58:47
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (70)+7:40Tytti Kirvesmies58:48
    97SWEOK Kolmrden (24)+7:42Lisa Pettersson58:50
    98FINRasti-Kurikka (72)+7:43Satu Heittola58:51
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (94)+7:45Anna-Sofia Marila58:53
    100FINMS Parma 4 (114)+7:45Johanna Honkanen58:53
    101FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+7:47Milka Leppsalmi58:55
    102SWEOK Kre (183)+7:49Rebecka Adolfsson58:57
    103SWESvedalens AIK 2 (35)+7:55Erika Lindqvist59:03
    104NORPorsgrunn OL (134)+7:57Vassend Tonje59:05
    105GBRBristol OK (267)+7:58Rebecca Harding59:06
    106SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (1210)+7:59Akvile Preiksaite59:07
    107NORNTNUI (23)+8:05Audhild Bakken Rognstad59:13
    108FINKangasniemen Kalske (92)+8:07Oona Valkonen59:15
    109ESTJOKA (234)+8:07Helle Hallik59:15
    110SWEIFK Gteborg (45)+8:09Frida Gustavsson59:17
    111SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (189)+8:51Marita Freimane59:59
    112FINPargas IF 2 (194)+8:55Frida Lnnberg1:00:03
    113FINRastikarhut 2 (110)+8:57Tuija Kuusela1:00:05
    114RUSLen obl (227)+8:57Natalia Chepaeva1:00:05
    115RUSMile-Sport (380)+8:59Ekaterina Fedorova1:00:07
    116SWELnghundra IF 2 (873)+9:00Samantha Ahlgren1:00:08
    117FINhtrin Urheilijat (257)+9:01Johanna Kriikkula1:00:09
    118FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (319)+9:02Liisa Sassi-Pkkil1:00:10
    119FINOK77 (131)+9:03Katja von Schoultz1:00:11
    120NORBkkelagets SK 2 (1194)+9:41Katja Ekroll Jahren1:00:49
    121SWEGteborg Majorna OK (12)+10:01Emma Bergman1:01:09
    122SWEHaninge SOK (59)+10:02Carolin Svensson1:01:10
    123SWELinkpings OK 2 (325)+10:03Sanna Eriksson1:01:11
    124SWEGvle OK (196)+10:04Moa Enmark1:01:12
    125SWEOK Hllen 2 (757)+10:07Johanna Engstrm1:01:15
    126FINPaimion Rasti 3 (98)+10:11Eveliina Hirvonen1:01:19
    127FINSuunta-Sepot (216)+10:12Emmi Jokela1:01:20
    128RUSOmega (176)+10:15ZOYA TIKHONOVA1:01:23
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (314)+10:18Olga Belova1:01:26
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+10:20Reetta Lakanen1:01:28
    131FINHiisirasti 4 (681)+10:26Katja Seppnen1:01:34
    132UKROK Kompas (236)+10:27Maryna Suzdalova1:01:35
    133FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (270)+10:32Paula Heikkinen1:01:40
    134FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (237)+10:33Anu Koivisto1:01:41
    135FINNrpes OK 2 (342)+10:33Lena Paxal1:01:41
    136SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+10:35Elna Forsberg1:01:43
    137NORNydalens SK (157)+10:35Emma Lhdekorpi1:01:43
    138FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+10:37Laura Pajunen1:01:45
    139FINEspoon Suunta (88)+10:37Sini Pekkala1:01:45
    140FINVakka-Rasti (394)+10:38Enni Jalava1:01:46
    141SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (455)+10:39Maja Pettersson1:01:47
    142SWECentrum OK Stockholm (202)+10:40Moa Kjellstrand1:01:48
    143NORNTNUI 3 (218)+10:44Guro Torpe1:01:52
    144RUSKuzmolovo 110 (84)+10:46Alexandra Barkalova1:01:54
    145FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (453)+10:47Jannina Gustafsson1:01:55
    146FINSuunta Jyvskyl (170)+10:48Saana Sivill1:01:56
    147SWETullinge SK 2 (89)+10:49Forsen Ida1:01:57
    148ESTOK Plva Kobras (295)+10:50Kristiine Aluvee1:01:58
    149SWEKping-Kolsva OK (329)+10:51Sofie Landqvist1:01:59
    150RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (298)+10:52Maria Petrushko1:02:00
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+10:54Pivi Malmi1:02:02
    152FINLapin Veikot (235)+10:54Annika Vaara1:02:02
    153FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (65)+10:56Greet Oeyen1:02:04
    154FINKeravan Urheilijat (81)+10:57Mari Siren-Koskinen1:02:05
    155FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (308)+10:57Salla Koskela1:02:05
    156NOROppsal IF (138)+10:58Vigdis Hobl1:02:06
    157SWErla IF (225)+10:59Sofia Grawe1:02:07
    158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (242)+11:01Sari Vrnen1:02:09
    159NORNotodden O-lag (1193)+11:01Eirin Fossy1:02:09
    160SWEForsa OK (396)+11:02Forsgren Ida1:02:10
    161NORWing OK (64)+11:03Tiia Tallila1:02:11
    162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (48)+11:04Matleena Fincke1:02:12
    163FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (231)+11:05Virpi Remahl1:02:13
    164SUIBussola OK (186)+11:06Regula Mueller1:02:14
    165FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (467)+11:06Sanna Nuottajrvi1:02:14
    166FINKuortaneen Kunto (537)+11:07Jasmi Joensuu1:02:15
    167NORKongsberg OL (26)+11:08Kasin Christina1:02:16
    168FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (169)+11:09Piia Latva-Kiskola1:02:17
    169FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (335)+11:10Jaana Pulkkinen1:02:18
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+11:12Sonja Liukkonen1:02:20
    171FINSonkajrven Pahka (324)+11:12Heli Urpalainen1:02:20
    172NORFossum IF (344)+11:15Eldbjrg Narum1:02:23
    173SWEGotlands OF (297)+11:15Tove Rnnbck1:02:23
    174FINLammin Ski (472)+11:16Mari-Anna Tikkanen1:02:24
    175FINKoovee 3 (208)+11:18Hanna-Maija Koski1:02:26
    176SUIOLV Zug (346)+11:22Brigitte Grueniger Huber1:02:30
    177FINAlatornion Pirkat (359)+11:23Marja Tonder1:02:31
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (42)+11:27Pihla Otsamo1:02:35
    179FINSK- Mik Koodi (178)+11:28Merja Kuusisto1:02:36
    180NORSandefjord OK (137)+11:54Elin-Kristin Hem1:03:02
    181RUSO-girls (212)+11:56Liudmila Sapronenkova1:03:04
    182FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (188)+11:57Maria Jakovleva1:03:05
    183FINRasti-Jyry (256)+12:00Jola Maisala1:03:08
    184FINHUS-Kuvantaminen (1177)+12:02Paula Iso-Markku1:03:10
    185SWETullinge SK 5 (326)+12:03Jenny Hland1:03:11
    186NORSteinkjer OK (365)+12:06Maren Grande1:03:14
    187FINIK Falken (345)+12:07Jessica Wrnman1:03:15
    188FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (247)+12:09Saara Malinen1:03:17
    189FINSK Vuoksi (104)+12:23Laura Ramstein1:03:31
    190FINNavi 2 (275)+12:25Iita Pulkkinen1:03:33
    191RUSNord West (146)+12:28Zlata Malisheva1:03:36
    192FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (543)+12:30Essi Kangasaho1:03:38
    193FINTurun Metsnkvijt (226)+12:31Johanna Ritanotko1:03:39
    194FINHyvinkn Rasti (161)+12:32Katja Kyckling1:03:40
    195FINRastivarsat (78)+12:33Emilia Hyvrinen1:03:41
    196FINLahden Taimi (173)+12:33Veronika Khismatullina1:03:41
    197FINRasti-Nokia (290)+12:34Salla Leppnen1:03:42
    198FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (241)+12:35Kirsi Niskanen1:03:43
    199NOROppsal IF 2 (289)+12:37Una Bratlie1:03:45
    200FINLapuan Virki (125)+12:41Maarit Korpi1:03:49
    201FINPosion Pyrint (621)+12:42Heli Heiskanen1:03:50
    202SWESders SOL-Tyres (393)+12:46Tekle Gvildyte1:03:54
    203FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (695)+12:46Jelena Novikova1:03:54
    204FINLuumen Rasti (401)+12:47Anni Inkil1:03:55
    205FINKarkki-Rasti (530)+12:48Tanja Autio1:03:56
    206SWEUme OK (222)+12:49Linnea Sundstrm1:03:57
    207FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (145)+12:51Anni Reiman1:03:59
    208FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (258)+12:51Jonna Juva1:03:59
    209FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (462)+12:51Sirkka Oikarinen1:03:59
    210FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (772)+12:55Tuuli Koivu1:04:03
    211FINOulaisten Huima (377)+12:56Anni Huuha1:04:04
    212FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (569)+13:02Johanna Hakala-Khri1:04:10
    213FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+13:03Maria Laitinen1:04:11
    214SWEHestra IF (385)+13:06Therese Enenge1:04:14
    215FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (599)+13:07Marikki Nygrd1:04:15
    216FINSomeron Esa (181)+13:07Tiina Vre1:04:15
    217FINKymin Suunnistajat (201)+13:07Aino Vyrynen1:04:15
    218FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (389)+13:08Katja Sorri1:04:16
    219FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+13:09Ella Nurmi1:04:17
    220RUSNord West 2 (158)+13:17Evgenia Batulova1:04:25
    221FINRasti-Jussit (263)+13:18Sanna Koskela1:04:26
    222FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (304)+13:19Suvi Harju1:04:27
    223SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (262)+13:20Lisa berg1:04:28
    224SWEOK Linne 6 (674)+13:22Kate Morrison1:04:30
    225FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+13:25Maaret Turunen1:04:33
    226FINSiilin Rasti (390)+13:27Niina Laininen1:04:35
    227SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (117)+13:28Tyra Kleijn1:04:36
    228FINNousiaisten Alku (630)+13:28Reeta Rantanen1:04:36
    229SWEBohusln-Dals OF (245)+13:29Moa Gustafsson1:04:37
    230FINAinot (287)+13:29Johanna Asklf1:04:37
    231ITACUS Bologna (330)+13:30Lucia Curzio1:04:38
    232SWEAttunda OK (149)+13:32Maria von Schmalensee1:04:40
    233FINLauttakyln Luja (419)+13:33Kati Yli-Sipil1:04:41
    234ESTOK Vru (233)+13:36Laura Joonas1:04:44
    235LATOK Meridians (150)+13:36Vieda Lusa1:04:44
    236FINRasti-Lukko 3 (607)+13:37Liisi Hentonen1:04:45
    237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (160)+13:38Eija Merilinen1:04:46
    238FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (140)+13:40Roosa Hmlinen1:04:48
    239SWETrollhttans SOK (433)+13:48Lina Andersson1:04:56
    240FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (279)+13:48Sanna Weckman1:04:56
    241FINOK Orient (132)+13:49My Kippil1:04:57
    242FINMntsln Urheilijat (166)+13:51Liinu Nummela1:04:59
    243FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+13:52Eveliina Muukkonen1:05:00
    244FINMS Parma 3 (191)+13:54Emilia Rantanen1:05:02
    245FINOK Botnia (204)+13:57Linda Ekonoja1:05:05
    246FINPerhon Kiri (371)+13:58Mervi Kivel1:05:06
    247FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (1120)+13:59Heli Teittinen1:05:07
    248FINKalevan Rasti 3 (671)+14:05Tarja Silvennoinen1:05:13
    249FINIF Minken (417)+14:06Mikaela Calden1:05:14
    250FINMalax IF (480)+14:06Johanna Hggman1:05:14
    251FINIisalmen Visa (193)+14:07Hanna Vtinen1:05:15
    252FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (413)+14:08Karoliina Martikainen1:05:16
    253GERTeam Germany (1189)+14:09Esther Doetsch1:05:17
    254SWESvedalens AIK 3 (172)+14:17Lisa Palm1:05:25
    255FINEspoon Suunta 9 (592)+14:18Minna Sankari1:05:26
    256FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (367)+14:21Paula Partanen1:05:29
    257HUNPcsi Vasutas Sportkr (286)+14:22Dorottya Peley1:05:30
    258SUIOLG Bern (358)+14:24Anna Naef1:05:32
    259FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (456)+14:24Salla Koskinen1:05:32
    260SWEStrngns Malmby OL (598)+14:24Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson1:05:32
    261SWEOK Denseln (250)+14:27Lisa Kalered1:05:35
    262ESTLSF Pronoking Team (536)+14:30Kadri Limberg1:05:38
    263ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1100)+14:31Piia Avaste1:05:39
    264FINRasTiimi (213)+14:33Johanna Tiitto1:05:41
    265NORKonnerud IL 3 (561)+14:34Rhona mcmillan1:05:42
    266FINKuumat Aallot (1168)+14:34Tiina Aalto1:05:42
    267LATZiemelkurzeme OK (434)+14:35Ilze Lapina1:05:43
    268SWEEksj SOK 2 (862)+14:36Michela Guizzardi1:05:44
    269LATOK Saldus (162)+14:38Ieva Brice1:05:46
    270FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+14:39Sirpa Liukkonen1:05:47
    271LATOK Kapa (151)+14:40Laura Leiboma1:05:48
    272FINEspoon Suunta 2 (163)+14:41Sanna Tervakangas1:05:49
    273FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (190)+14:42Johanna Viilo1:05:50
    274FINNavi (215)+14:42Petra Aho1:05:50
    275FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+14:44Vuokko Jurvakainen1:05:52
    276SWENykpings OK (123)+14:45Rebecka Hylander1:05:53
    277SWETullinge SK 4 (230)+14:47Malin Dahlstrm1:05:55
    278FINHiisirasti 3 (356)+14:48Anna Yakimenko1:05:56
    279FINRasti-Vihti (248)+14:49suvi kujala1:05:57
    280SUIOl Norska (312)+14:53Johanna Knauer1:06:01
    281FINKauhavan Wisa (470)+14:56Tuija Katajamki1:06:04
    282FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+14:57sa Bengtsson1:06:05
    283FINNavi 4 (653)+14:58Leena Kurri1:06:06
    284FINRasti-Enkelit (582)+15:00Satu Pirttiniemi1:06:08
    285LATOK Saldus 2 (489)+15:03Ilze Bertule1:06:11
    286FINSK Hanksu 2002 (381)+15:11Laura Leppl1:06:19
    287FINRasti-Lukko (79)+15:13Silja Annila1:06:21
    288NORHamar orienteringsklubb (318)+15:14Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby1:06:22
    289FINRasti E4 (177)+15:24Inkeri Hyttinen1:06:32
    290FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (481)+15:24Sanna Pusa1:06:32
    291FINKalevan Rasti 4 (217)+15:26Aija Koistinen1:06:34
    292RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (317)+15:27Irina Guliaeva1:06:35
    293FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+15:27Tiina Anttila1:06:35
    294FINLeppvaaran Sisu (214)+15:28Malena Lahtimies1:06:36
    295FINNrpes OK 3 (764)+15:30Anette Langels1:06:38
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (865)+15:31Riikka Otsamo1:06:39
    297FINHiiltonaiset (171)+15:32Katri Niittymki1:06:40
    298FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (767)+15:32Outi Sepp1:06:40
    299SWETullinge SK 3 (130)+15:33Magdalena van de Vorde1:06:41
    300FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (398)+15:35Mirka Suutari1:06:43
    301LATBrice Vecenes (336)+15:36Madara Brice1:06:44
    302FINMS Parma 6 (288)+15:40Eija Koskivaara1:06:48
    303FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (468)+15:45Sanni Alatalo1:06:53
    304FINLynx 2 (87)+15:46Hanna Kangasaho1:06:54
    305FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (266)+15:53Carita Espo1:07:01
    306FINPohjankyrn Rasti (310)+15:58Tiina Hemminki1:07:06
    307SWEOK Kolmrden 3 (611)+16:05Agneta Eriksson1:07:13
    308FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (410)+16:29Vuokko Kirvesmies1:07:37
    309FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (259)+16:54Maija-Leena Kiljunen1:08:02
    310FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1173)+16:56Johanna Toivonen1:08:04
    311FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (707)+16:57Neija Yli-Eerola1:08:05
    312FINRelator Oy (269)+17:00Mirjam Grundler1:08:08
    313FINOriveden Ponnistus (229)+17:04Pauliina Pohja1:08:12
    314FINKyrs-Rasti (238)+17:05Krista Lhteenmki1:08:13
    315FINVetelin Urheilijat (207)+17:06Tanja Rannila1:08:14
    316SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (532)+17:17Karin Elfving1:08:25
    317FINPellon Ponsi (370)+17:19Krista Joona1:08:27
    318LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (606)+17:20Ilona Dage1:08:28
    319NORIL Tyrving (142)+17:39Mari Jellum Helgerud1:08:47
    320SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1215)+17:39Widmer Renate1:08:47
    321SWEOK Nolaskogsarna 2 (654)+17:42Stina Magnusson1:08:50
    322FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (669)+17:43Annina Senn1:08:51
    323FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (277)+17:45Eija Kutinlahti1:08:53
    324FINMaasotakoulu (864)+17:47Tarja Nyknen1:08:55
    325FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (334)+17:55Sirpa Torvinen1:09:03
    326FINPaimion Rasti 5 (264)+18:15Mirkka Kivimki1:09:23
    327FINTeam Azure (509)+18:18Teresa Kollanen1:09:26
    328SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (168)+18:26Laura Fenyvesi1:09:34
    329RUSWhite Nights SPb (327)+18:27Julia Hlistun1:09:35
    330FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (493)+18:31Hanna Kiri1:09:39
    331FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (583)+18:32Laura Tiits1:09:40
    332FINMS Parma 5 (403)+18:35Laura Juntunen1:09:43
    333RUSOmega 2 (366)+18:37NASTYA SKOPINSKAYA1:09:45
    334SWEOK Denseln 3 (796)+19:06Emma Backteman1:10:14
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (211)+19:07Vilmalotta Silvonen1:10:15
    336FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (447)+19:08Jaana Jaako1:10:16
    337FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (812)+19:09Sara Lax1:10:17
    338RUSLegenda (272)+19:13Lubov Balandina1:10:21
    339FINVaralan Venlat (1131)+19:16Johanna Juhola1:10:24
    340FINKangasala SK 2 (68)+19:17Netta Rajamki1:10:25
    341FINNeidot Itkosen (1225)+19:18Maria Itkonen1:10:26
    342RUSNorthern Wind 3 (526)+19:20Ekaterina Chetaeva1:10:28
    343SWESnttringe SK (361)+19:21Sofia Persson1:10:29
    344FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (894)+19:23Tiina Jussila1:10:31
    345FINKangasala SK 6 (629)+19:24Mari Rintanen1:10:32
    346FINIF Brahe (246)+19:28Ida Stenlund1:10:36
    347FINIK Kronan (147)+19:30Ida-Marie Skogvik1:10:38
    348FINPaimion Rasti 4 (301)+19:30Niina Reponen1:10:38
    349SWETby OK 2 (1219)+19:30Alexandra Svanstrm1:10:38
    350FINKangasala SK 5 (136)+19:32Essi Jalanto1:10:40
    351FINPaimion Rasti 7 (547)+19:32Henna Ryti1:10:40
    352FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1195)+19:34Noora Kivikko1:10:42
    353FINKangasala SK 7 (709)+19:34Siiri Hmlinen1:10:42
    354FINInkeroisten Terho (624)+19:34Heidi Huusari1:10:42
    355FINNivalan Urheilijat (418)+19:35Pirjo Knuuti1:10:43
    356FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1234)+19:35Riitta Niinimki1:10:43
    357FINEspoon Akilles (252)+19:36Marjukka Hanhijrvi1:10:44
    358FINKangasala SK 3 (107)+19:37Annika Pajula1:10:45
    359FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (596)+19:38Selja Kaartinen1:10:46
    360NORGanddal IL (363)+19:40Torill Brekken1:10:48
    361SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (408)+19:41Melina Carlsson1:10:49
    362RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (206)+19:44Elizaveta Tamberg1:10:52
    363FINHernemen Porina (167)+19:45Mervi Anttila1:10:53
    364FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (534)+19:45Moona Harju1:10:53
    365FINPihkaniskat 2 (93)+19:45Helena Mkel1:10:53
    366FINLeijona Tytt (1053)+19:46Paula Hakkarainen1:10:54
    367SWEIF Thor (203)+19:47Rebecka Hoppe1:10:55
    368SWESkattkrrs IF (376)+19:47Lina Johansson1:10:55
    369SWErla IF 2 (294)+19:49Anna Shafer-Sheleton1:10:57
    370FINLammin Ski 2 (527)+19:49Katja Kiiliinen1:10:57
    371RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+19:51Svetlana Nikolaeva1:10:59
    372ESTOK West (293)+19:52Katrin Vinkel1:11:00
    373FINPVTT (1181)+19:56Satu Heikkinen1:11:04
    374NORKonnerud IL 2 (99)+19:56Jessica Orr1:11:04
    375NORGNEIST (384)+19:57Mariell Arntzen1:11:05
    376RUSNord West 3 (574)+19:58Anna Nikitina1:11:06
    377FINRastikarhut 4 (316)+20:01Suvi Ylikyl1:11:09
    378FINSuonenjoen Vasama (677)+20:06Tiina Lyytinen1:11:14
    379FINLehtiliekit (551)+20:07Kaisa Lehtikangas1:11:15
    380RUSVyborg-orientir (682)+20:07Polina Artemtsova1:11:15
    381FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (400)+20:09Anne Lehtinen1:11:17
    382FINIK Falken 2 (559)+20:11Nina Wiklund1:11:19
    383FINLynx 6 (296)+20:12Annamari Heikkil1:11:20
    384FINRasti E4 2 (511)+20:16Mari Sivill1:11:24
    385FINRastikarhut 5 (516)+20:16Anna Alppi1:11:24
    386FINUlvilan Ura (605)+20:17Siw Hellsten1:11:25
    387FINYlneen Kiri (775)+20:17Mari Saarinen1:11:25
    388FINMuurlan Vihuri (484)+20:19Aino-Maria Mnki1:11:27
    389FINRastikarhut 3 (280)+20:22Pia Isolhteenki1:11:30
    390FINSomeron Esa 2 (478)+20:23Tiina Karvonen1:11:31
    391FINRastiketut (291)+20:25Riikka Saarimki1:11:33
    392FINKoovee 4 (75)+20:25Minna Saarinen1:11:33
    393FINSK Vuoksi 4 (845)+20:26Anu Pohjamo1:11:34
    394FINOulun Valppaat (550)+20:32Outi Mtt1:11:40
    395FINLaitasaaren Veto (306)+20:36kukka maria karppinen1:11:44
    396ESTOK TON (388)+20:37Merike Paapson1:11:45
    397FINHiiltosiskot (600)+20:37Terhi Kallio1:11:45
    398ESTOK West 2 (524)+20:39Margit Blehner1:11:47
    399FINOYS Vapari (614)+20:39Anni Hokkanen1:11:47
    400FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (554)+20:40Jutta Nurminen1:11:48
    401FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (182)+20:42Mari Rantanen1:11:50
    402ESTSK Saue Tammed 3 (482)+20:43Lilyon Vaiksalu1:11:51
    403SWEJnkpings OK (184)+20:47Kristina Andersson1:11:55
    404FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (375)+20:47Heini Pulliainen1:11:55
    405FINKiimingin Urheilijat (426)+20:48Ella Jurvakainen1:11:56
    406FINLynx 5 (469)+20:50Kirsi Kivilaakso1:11:58
    407NORLillomarka OL 3 (300)+20:52Sara Angell Bakke1:12:00
    408FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+20:53Kaisu Yli-Peltola1:12:01
    409FINKoovee 7 (364)+20:53Minna Konttila1:12:01
    410FINFTA 2 (1112)+20:54Henna Strandman1:12:02
    411FINValkeakosken Haka (305)+20:54Essi Partanen1:12:02
    412FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (502)+20:59Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:12:07
    413FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1015)+20:59Anu Saksanen1:12:07
    414FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (232)+21:00Kaisu Martinmki1:12:08
    415FINHuipputiimi (566)+21:00Katri Nousiainen1:12:08
    416LATIK Auseklis (373)+21:02Krista Mihailova1:12:10
    417FINSyneisen Salpa (436)+21:06Tuuli Kettunen1:12:14
    418FINNummelan Salamat (514)+21:09Piritta Krv1:12:17
    419FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+21:09Auli Hovikorpi1:12:17
    420FINSienestjt (338)+21:14Hanne Kari1:12:22
    421NORNTNUI 4 (601)+21:14Ragnhild Lund-Johansen1:12:22
    422FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (424)+21:14Tuula Sundberg1:12:22
    423NORModum OL 3 (1192)+21:17Ida Rongved1:12:25
    424FINOlavin Rasti (175)+21:18Hanna Kosonen1:12:26
    425LATMezmalas MTB (187)+21:18Elina Svilpe1:12:26
    426FINEspoon Akilles 4 (839)+21:20Heini Heikkil1:12:28
    427FINYlivieskan Kuula (353)+21:21Hanna Perkki1:12:29
    428FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (422)+21:22Vappu Hyvrinen1:12:30
    429FINBorgenstrmin Likat (951)+21:22Elina Borgenstrm1:12:30
    430FINKalajoen Junkkarit (382)+21:24Linda Junnikkala1:12:32
    431FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (740)+21:25Emma Laakkio1:12:33
    432FINEspoon Suunta 4 (435)+21:26Rita Linko1:12:34
    433FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (714)+21:28Elina Henttonen1:12:36
    434FINRasti-Jussit 2 (429)+21:29Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas1:12:37
    435FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (471)+21:30Iida Peltonen1:12:38
    436FINSahalahden Kunto (724)+21:30Jaana Aarnio1:12:38
    437FINRasTiimi 2 (557)+21:33Aija Tilvis1:12:41
    438FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (512)+21:34Anne Peltoniemi1:12:42
    439FINKoskelankyln Riento (833)+21:35Katri Leskel1:12:43
    440FINEspoon Akilles 2 (673)+21:41Salla Laitinen1:12:49
    441FINRymy-Rasti (755)+21:46Heidi Mikkola1:12:54
    442FINRastivarsat 2 (210)+21:47Roosa Hyvrinen1:12:55
    443FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (374)+21:48Sanna Pitknen1:12:56
    444FRALigue Lorraine de CO (350)+21:50Marie Paris1:12:58
    445FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (506)+21:51Marika Roos1:12:59
    446LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (925)+21:52Liga Virbule1:13:00
    447FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (254)+21:54Kirsi Sipil1:13:02
    448FINEspoon Suunta 3 (281)+21:55Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen1:13:03
    449FINHauhon Sisu (519)+21:57Pirketta Heikkil1:13:05
    450FINLappeen Riento 2 (260)+21:58Anniina Tuosa1:13:06
    451FINRastiPiikki (491)+21:59Netta Hjelm1:13:07
    452FINPummin Suunta (777)+22:00Pivi Karjalainen1:13:08
    453NORModum OL 2 (347)+22:02Maren Kopland1:13:10
    454FINHiisirasti 5 (523)+22:02Marika Yli-Kauppila1:13:10
    455FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (392)+22:04Kaisa Lahti1:13:12
    456FINLynx 7 (902)+22:04Mira Mkel1:13:12
    457FINHirvensalon Heitto (444)+22:06Tea Laurila1:13:14
    458NORSandnes IL (299)+22:07Vilde Malmei1:13:15
    459FINSanten (851)+22:07Pia Ahvenjrvi1:13:15
    460FINYl-Karjalan Neidot 2 (1104)+22:08Lea Hentunen1:13:16
    461FINKaukaan Lyly 2 (1082)+22:09Tuula Pippuri1:13:17
    462FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (428)+22:24Hanna Sillanp1:13:32
    463ESTSK Mercury (439)+22:24Anneli Pello1:13:32
    464FINTarpian Suunta 3 (738)+22:24Ulla Harju1:13:32
    465FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (165)+22:26Niina Mnnikk1:13:34
    466FINSK Vuoksi 3 (268)+22:26Liisa Nenonen1:13:34
    467FINEpiln Esa (341)+22:28Sari Maijala1:13:36
    468LATIK Auseklis 2 (440)+22:31Jolanta Bura1:13:39
    469FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (594)+22:35Ella Turunen1:13:43
    470FINTurku Multisport (1007)+22:44Elina Lietzen1:13:52
    471FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (498)+22:45Leena Sippo1:13:53
    472FINMS Parma 7 (332)+22:46Saana Taimisto1:13:54
    473FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (407)+23:01Maarit Oikarinen1:14:09
    474FINOK Botnia 2 (228)+23:21Anneli Lvsund1:14:29
    475FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (805)+23:32Niina Jrvensivu1:14:40
    476SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (115)+23:38Ronja Hill1:14:46
    477FINOK77 3 (239)+23:42Annika von Schoultz1:14:50
    478FINMatkaJaakot (1005)+23:43Katja Matkaselk1:14:51
    479FINAkilles OK (622)+23:45Terese Hagman1:14:53
    480FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (771)+23:50Laura Jnis1:14:58
    481SWEOK Ravinen 2 (627)+23:51Viktoria Helmersson1:14:59
    482FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (813)+23:51Eeva Luukkanen1:14:59
    483FINMEME (383)+23:52Eveliina Kosola1:15:00
    484FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+23:53Reetta Tuominen1:15:01
    485RUSHBM-OK (311)+23:55Olesya Mospan1:15:03
    486FINValkealan Kajo (466)+23:55Anniina Jaskari1:15:03
    487FINSiikaisten Sisu (981)+23:56Marjaana Salo1:15:04
    488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (372)+23:57Julianna Molnar1:15:05
    489FINNilsin Nujakka (571)+23:58Marja Rsnen1:15:06
    490FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (265)+23:58Kristiina Vlimaa1:15:06
    491RUSLegenda 2 (487)+24:06Irina Mayorova1:15:14
    492FINPermeren Rasti (243)+24:55Maria Vesala1:16:03
    493FINRasti-Lukko 2 (387)+24:56Heidi Mattila1:16:04
    494FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (485)+24:56Riikka Mkinen1:16:04
    495FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (645)+24:57Pinja Antikainen1:16:05
    496NORVaregg IL 3 (496)+24:59Ragnhild Femsteinevik1:16:07
    497FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (224)+25:00Liisa Parviainen1:16:08
    498FINMuuramen Rasti (520)+25:02Miia Paatola1:16:10
    499FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (360)+25:07Emmi Kaalimaa1:16:15
    500FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (349)+25:10Leena Ojala1:16:18
    501FINMulon Mantat (733)+25:12Nina Hirvonen1:16:20
    502FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (139)+25:16Iida Heiskanen1:16:24
    503NORNTNUI 5 (1211)+25:17Julie Hilland Andersen1:16:25
    504FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (609)+25:19Reetta Hmlinen1:16:27
    505FINSalarasti (1165)+25:23Katri Salo1:16:31
    506FINKauhajoen Karhu (273)+25:31Kaisa Mkitalo1:16:39
    507SWEHaninge SOK 2 (871)+25:32Embla Morast1:16:40
    508FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (968)+25:34Sari Lilja1:16:42
    509FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (126)+25:34Sanna Nyknen1:16:42
    510FINKoovee 5 (495)+25:35Keren Ziv1:16:43
    511FINKiriharakat (727)+25:35Tanja Kalari1:16:43
    512FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (531)+25:37Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen1:16:45
    513FINSavon Rasti (354)+25:38Noora Kurri1:16:46
    514FINKoovee 8 (1009)+25:38Hanna-Katariina Jmsen1:16:46
    515FINHalsuan Toivo (309)+25:39Hanna-MMari Kalliokoski1:16:47
    516FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (560)+25:41Hanna Aho1:16:49
    517FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (807)+25:41Sofia Ervasti1:16:49
    518FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (639)+25:41Tiia Keltamki1:16:49
    519FINKalvolan Keihs (420)+25:44Minna Ristimki1:16:52
    520FINLuumen Rasti 2 (887)+25:44Anni Simola1:16:52
    521FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (739)+25:45Maija Lng1:16:53
    522SUIOLG Pfffikon (320)+25:47Nadja Rutz1:16:55
    523FINRasti-Jyry 3 (914)+25:48Nina Heiskanen1:16:56
    524FINRamboll Finland (866)+25:49Raija Sipil1:16:57
    525FINKrsmen Kataja (572)+25:50Eveliina Lintula1:16:58
    526FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (441)+25:51Elina Alvoittu1:16:59
    527FINEspoon Suunta 5 (409)+25:52Leena Linjama1:17:00
    528FINOMG (711)+25:52Anja Kivist1:17:00
    529NORIL Tyrving 2 (292)+25:55Kjersti A Skantze1:17:03
    530FINJrvenpn Palo (463)+26:00Liisa Salminen1:17:08
    531FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (641)+26:00Tiina Laitinen1:17:08
    532FINPihkaniskat 3 (133)+26:01Iina Oja1:17:09
    533FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (430)+26:03Jaana Simonen1:17:11
    534ESTRakvere OK (505)+26:03Kaisa Rooba1:17:11
    535FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (998)+26:05Tuulikki Salmenkyl1:17:13
    536FINLapuan Virki 2 (322)+26:06Jenna Lehto1:17:14
    537FINSavon Suunta (615)+26:06Tarja Trmikoski1:17:14
    538FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (340)+26:08Kati Nrv1:17:16
    539FINOK Botnia 3 (458)+26:11Monika Lvsund1:17:19
    540FINAlajrven Ankkurit (698)+26:12Sannamari Purola1:17:20
    541SWEOK Rodhen 2 (563)+26:14Veranica Chernik1:17:22
    542FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (406)+26:14Mari Penttil1:17:22
    543FINJuuan Jnne (545)+26:15Heidi Grndahl1:17:23
    544FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1143)+26:17Riitta Kuronen1:17:25
    545FINTorrin tytt ja Ritva (504)+26:18Anu Torri-Haikka1:17:26
    546FINAulangon joutsentytt (1118)+26:18Elina Jouppi1:17:26
    547FINTullin urheilukerho (892)+26:20Johanna Trmnen1:17:28
    548FINRasti-Nokia 4 (794)+26:21Leena Koivuniemi1:17:29
    549FINSaarijrven Pullistus (352)+26:22Kirsi Korpijrvi1:17:30
    550FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (586)+26:22Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma1:17:30
    551FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (628)+26:24Riikka Ajalin1:17:32
    552FINHaukiputaan Heitto (829)+26:25Milja Jaatinen1:17:33
    553FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1046)+26:27Reetta Haveri-Heikkil1:17:35
    554FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+26:27Maija Kkel1:17:35
    555NORFrol IL 2 (180)+26:28Marie Wold Stavrum1:17:36
    556FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (399)+26:30Julia Korhonen1:17:38
    557RUSYarkiy Mir (328)+26:31Irina Borevich1:17:39
    558CZEVSK Mendelu Brno (451)+26:31Lenka Kocianova1:17:39
    559FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (529)+26:31Virpi Hyyrynen1:17:39
    560FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (879)+26:33Reetta Kaipia1:17:41
    561FINPihkaniskat 5 (556)+26:37Laura Ryynnen1:17:45
    562NORHaugesund IL Orientering (452)+26:38Solfrid Thuestad1:17:46
    563FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (716)+26:38Arja Kekki1:17:46
    564FINSotkamon Jymy (446)+26:41Aino Tolkkinen1:17:49
    565RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (689)+26:41Ekaterina Tiuleneva1:17:49
    566FINSiilin Rasti 2 (881)+26:42Anu Pursiainen1:17:50
    567FINKunnon Urheilijat (1145)+26:43Jonna Bckman1:17:51
    568FINOK77 4 (445)+26:44Tove Jern1:17:52
    569RUSNorthern Wind 2 (513)+26:45Elena Markovkina1:17:53
    570FINLapin Sudet (632)+26:46Eija Salmela1:17:54
    571FINHNR Suunnistus (1153)+26:46Liina Lnsiluoto1:17:54
    572FINOK Orient 3 (431)+26:48Mikaela Sderstrm1:17:56
    573FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (656)+26:48Camilla Koskinen1:17:56
    574FRAASOP Erstein (198)+26:55Lotte Murmann1:18:03
    575FINEspoon Suunta 8 (540)+26:59Irina Nefedova1:18:07
    576SWEOK Tisaren 3 (692)+27:01Nina Hallor1:18:09
    577FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (659)+27:04Sanna Koivu1:18:12
    578NORVaregg IL 2 (907)+27:04Mette Rogne1:18:12
    579FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (857)+27:05Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:18:13
    580SWEOK Tyr 2 (164)+27:06Ingrid Kensby1:18:14
    581FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (528)+27:07Suvi Tanner1:18:15
    582FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1228)+27:08Minna Ikonen1:18:16
    583FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (285)+27:09Salla Tarvonen1:18:17
    584FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (155)+27:10Heidi Arjamaa1:18:18
    585FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (565)+27:11Irene versti1:18:19
    586FINLaihian Luja 2 (720)+27:13Anna Annila1:18:21
    587FINSK Mortis (1089)+27:16Jutta Forss1:18:24
    588FINPaimion Rasti 6 (423)+27:22Jaana Sipponen1:18:30
    589FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (702)+27:23Rosita Nivukoski1:18:31
    590FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (339)+27:34Sanna Stolze1:18:42
    591FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (660)+27:34Mari Toivio1:18:42
    592FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (378)+27:36Hanna Kuusela1:18:44
    593FINCutis (1171)+27:36Kirsi Isoherranen1:18:44
    594FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (625)+27:37Marjo Leppnen1:18:45
    595FINOK77 2 (271)+27:44Ann Lindholm1:18:52
    596FINIF Brahe 2 (652)+27:44Anna Sjstrand1:18:52
    597FINLaihian Luja (450)+27:47Tanja-Tupuna Kumara1:18:55
    598LATOZONS OK 2 (461)+27:57Arta Jakovela1:19:05
    599FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (877)+28:00Erja Raiko1:19:08
    600FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1207)+28:01Marita Saari1:19:09
    601FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (679)+28:19Raili Liimatainen1:19:27
    602FINOK Orient 2 (331)+28:21Henrika Wiksten1:19:29
    603FINViitasaaren Suunta (501)+29:02Heli Leander1:20:10
    604FINHiidenkiertjt 10 (620)+29:02Marja Rauttola1:20:10
    605FINIF Femman 2 (179)+29:03Elin Nylund1:20:11
    606FINMuuramen Rasti 2 (947)+29:05Miia Jmsen1:20:13
    607FINYllksen Rasti (412)+29:10Milla Salo1:20:18
    608FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (675)+29:12Elli Hkkinen1:20:20
    609FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (882)+29:15Noora Karjalainen1:20:23
    610FINPargas IF 3 (427)+29:16Emma Lindroos1:20:24
    611NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (261)+29:17Sigrid Wanvik Haugen1:20:25
    612FINOLG Kerkola (976)+29:18Kaisa Kerkola1:20:26
    613FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (209)+29:19Laura Jerkku1:20:27
    614FINLynx 3 (156)+29:20Nelli Rehn1:20:28
    615FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (253)+29:22Maarit Korte1:20:30
    616FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (746)+29:24Marjaana Isokallio1:20:32
    617FINTampereen Yritys (437)+29:25Marjo Ilonen1:20:33
    618FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (459)+29:26Lotta Haavisto1:20:34
    619SWENykpings OK 2 (541)+29:27Anna Wikmark1:20:35
    620RUSNord West 4 (647)+29:29Anna Korzhavina1:20:37
    621FINJmsn kaupunki (1178)+29:29Riitta Hjelt1:20:37
    622FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (507)+29:31Emma Ranni1:20:39
    623FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1200)+29:32Liisa Naskali1:20:40
    624FINOK Botnia 4 (593)+29:33Hanna Grannabba1:20:41
    625FINEspoon Akilles 3 (693)+29:49Leena Noromaa1:20:57
    626FINOP-Pohjola (776)+29:51Kati Huhtinen1:20:59
    627FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (880)+29:51Sirpa Aarrejoki1:20:59
    628FINOK Raseborg 3 (578)+29:56Maria Ljungqvist1:21:04
    629SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1229)+29:56Anita Karlsson1:21:04
    630SWEOK lvsj rby (635)+29:58BrittMarie Hellgren1:21:06
    631FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (643)+30:00Tiina Torvela1:21:08
    632FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (756)+30:00Hanna Vehmas1:21:08
    633ESTSK Saue Tammed (479)+30:01Anu Poopuu1:21:09
    634SWEUme OK 2 (517)+30:01Ann-Sofie Johansson1:21:09
    635FINJMFC (544)+30:03Hanna Riihinen1:21:11
    636RUSVesta (315)+30:04ELENA GROSHEVA1:21:12
    637FINVli-Klemelt (1175)+30:04Maiju Vli-Klemel1:21:12
    638FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (749)+30:07Tuula Helin1:21:15
    639FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (844)+30:07Kaisa Rokkanen1:21:15
    640FINKarttaKertut (1169)+30:07Marika Pakanen1:21:15
    641FINRasti-Jyry 2 (465)+30:09Virpi Komulainen1:21:17
    642FINRS Kyhk (790)+30:09Miia Kelosuo1:21:17
    643FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (854)+30:10Pia Outinen1:21:18
    644FINRasti-Pommi (849)+30:11Heidi Nieminen1:21:19
    645FINTeuvan Rivakka (448)+30:12Anna-Kaisa Kitttil1:21:20
    646FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (405)+30:18Reija Haikama1:21:26
    647FINRastihaukat 2 (979)+30:18Anna Liimatainen1:21:26
    648FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (821)+30:19Minna Launonen1:21:27
    649FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (782)+30:21Anne Barsk1:21:29
    650FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (483)+30:22Kaisa Halme1:21:30
    651FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (1204)+30:23Marika Janka1:21:31
    652FINLappeen Riento 3 (617)+30:24Anni Kinttu1:21:32
    653FINRastiketut 5 (1032)+30:26Anni Matikainen1:21:34
    654FINSuunnaton Into (585)+30:29Riikka Pntinen1:21:37
    655FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (899)+30:35Anu Pietilnaho1:21:43
    656FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (602)+30:36Tuija Raitanen1:21:44
    657FINTarpian Suunta (490)+30:38Anita Laaksonen1:21:46
    658FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (221)+30:39Salla Hirvonen1:21:47
    659FINKMKM (921)+30:41Hanna Miettinen1:21:49
    660FINEpiln Esa 2 (577)+30:42Pivi Koli1:21:50
    661FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1024)+30:43Petra Pietarinen1:21:51
    662FINSolf IK (500)+30:43Therese Lervik1:21:51
    663FINYdinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1151)+30:45Satu Rautio1:21:53
    664FINSISKOT (1172)+30:45Tuula Rsnen1:21:53
    665FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (768)+30:46Kastanja Uusisaari1:21:54
    666FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (728)+31:11Anna Seppnen1:22:19
    667FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1060)+31:12Sanna Lahtinen1:22:20
    668FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (855)+31:14Heidi Passila1:22:22
    669FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (475)+31:46susanna vliheikki1:22:54
    670FINProtacon Solutions Oy (1226)+31:47Satu Kekkonen1:22:55
    671FINTeam Ventus (402)+31:50Sirpa Hukari1:22:58
    672FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (476)+31:51Riikka Leukumaa1:22:59
    673FINHerkut Serkut (933)+32:10Sari Jormanainen1:23:18
    674FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (896)+32:19Laura Kylml1:23:27
    675FINNrpes OK 4 (760)+32:21Malin Haka1:23:29
    676FINSanten 2 (895)+32:23Outi Kokkonen1:23:31
    677FINKonneveden Urheilijat (726)+32:24Sari Krigsman1:23:32
    678FINLiperin Taimi (603)+32:25Pirkko Pennala1:23:33
    679FINNastolan Ter (386)+32:26Tanja Saranen1:23:34
    680FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (650)+32:48Anniina Koivukangas1:23:56
    681FINPargas IF 4 (580)+32:48Carola Penger1:23:56
    682FINKalevan Rasti 5 (449)+32:49Pia Kettunen1:23:57
    683FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (525)+32:53Kaisa Sepp1:24:01
    684FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+32:54Tanja Vyrynen1:24:02
    685FINVeKara OK (788)+32:54Sari Nissil1:24:02
    686FINSavolaeset ruokapolliisit (579)+32:58Satu Parkkinen1:24:06
    687FINMS Parma 8 (443)+33:00Niina Viljanen1:24:08
    688FINKsskerho (945)+33:09Annika Ampuja1:24:17
    689FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (646)+33:17Emmi Einonen1:24:25
    690NORIL Tyrving 3 (522)+33:18Aud Gran1:24:26
    691FINPlkneen Lukko (686)+33:18Anna-Maija Aho1:24:26
    692FINFunctio Laesa (897)+33:19Hannele Raula1:24:27
    693FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (787)+33:20Anni Hrknen1:24:28
    694FINSuomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1139)+33:20Niina Frlid1:24:28
    695FINRastivarsat 3 (357)+33:22Terhi Ruponen1:24:30
    696FINOulun Reipas (950)+33:24Merja Kela1:24:32
    697FINOK77 5 (362)+33:25Paulina Hoffman1:24:33
    698FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1113)+33:25Anita Lampela1:24:33
    699FINKuhmalahden Kisa (937)+33:26Pauliina Seppl1:24:34
    700FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1062)+33:28Emma Hyypp1:24:36
    701FINKemin Kiilat (903)+33:28Susanna Pulkkinen1:24:36
    702FINTytryhti (1170)+33:30Irma Latikka1:24:38
    703FINOulaisten Taru (313)+33:31Seija Jussinniemi1:24:39
    704FINYljrven Uutiset (1190)+33:32Jutta Kukkurainen1:24:40
    705FINPihkaniskat 4 (249)+33:32Liisa Vikstrm1:24:40
    706FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (558)+33:33Maj-Lis Rantala1:24:41
    707FINIK rnen (590)+33:33Kati Yl-Tuuhonen1:24:41
    708FINRasTiimi 3 (667)+33:34Melina Koikkalainen1:24:42
    709FINYksi elm (1156)+33:35Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:24:43
    710FINPerttelin Peikot (810)+33:36Raija Sarkki1:24:44
    711FINKeravan Urheilijat 9 (1232)+33:37Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen1:24:45
    712FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (978)+33:37Virpi Valkonen1:24:45
    713FINTarpian Suunta 2 (832)+33:38Sari Oksa1:24:46
    714FINTurkian Tuiske (1051)+33:39Teija Siltanen-Strm1:24:47
    715FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1079)+33:40Kati Leinonen1:24:48
    716FINKepsi-Kimmat (397)+33:43Sari Kallela1:24:51
    717FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1026)+33:43Kaisu Varis1:24:51
    718RUSAzimut (343)+33:47Angeline Schmidt1:24:55
    719FINLohimaan Rasti (307)+33:48Salla Koivumaa1:24:56
    720FINSuunta 2000 (1206)+33:49Susanna Sandberg1:24:57
    721FINSuuntavaisto SK (717)+33:51Matleena Jaakonsaari1:24:59
    722FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (737)+33:51Katja Rantala1:24:59
    723FINMaarian Mahti (379)+33:51Pirkko Kalliola1:24:59
    724FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (640)+33:52Laila Escartin-Sorjonen1:25:00
    725FINLapuan Virki 3 (743)+33:52Ulla Nivukoski1:25:00
    726FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1044)+33:53Ulla Heinonen1:25:01
    727FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (847)+33:54Anna-Stina Strang1:25:02
    728FINIF Brahe 3 (878)+33:54Tuuli Aaltonen1:25:02
    729FINKangasala SK 10 (747)+33:55Terttu Jalanto1:25:03
    730FINKaHJoS (798)+33:56Soile Kouvonen1:25:04
    731FINKela (1149)+33:56Niina Vesterinen1:25:04
    732FINRasti-Nokia 2 (474)+33:57Tiina Thtinen1:25:05
    733FINPyaYkknen (1197)+33:58Nina Latva1:25:06
    734FINYLEn Suunta (789)+33:59Hanna Nummila1:25:07
    735FINMAA-hi-set (1159)+34:00Vilma Maanp1:25:08
    736FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (575)+34:01Anni-Elina Koskiaho1:25:09
    737FINJYY Jopa (708)+34:02Tanja Mnnist1:25:10
    738SUIOLG Bern 3 (722)+34:03Esther Diener1:25:11
    739FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (112)+34:05Elina Rusanen1:25:13
    740FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (803)+34:06Marjo Mkitalo1:25:14
    741FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (983)+34:07Riitta Jokela1:25:15
    742FINLimingan Niittykrpt (533)+34:08Saara Lukkarinen1:25:16
    743FINCRAFT Ladyt (688)+34:08Sanna Lainio1:25:16
    744FINHimangan Urheilijat (460)+34:09Erika Kaustinen1:25:17
    745FINViel kerran tytt (736)+34:12Maarit Karvonen1:25:20
    746FINLapin Veikot 2 (943)+34:13Liisa Honkavaara1:25:21
    747FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (825)+34:13Hanna Laine1:25:21
    748FINRasti-Nokia 3 (404)+34:13Kati Aalto1:25:21
    749FINIhanat Naiset Metsss (780)+34:14Sonja Sahlsten1:25:22
    750FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (438)+34:15Maria Kontoniemi1:25:23
    751FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (633)+34:16Pivi Kylliinen1:25:24
    752FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (284)+34:18Asta Jrvinen1:25:26
    753FINOlavin Rasti 3 (761)+34:19Virpi Hyytiinen1:25:27
    754FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (822)+34:19Pivi Honkanen1:25:27
    755FINPuumientappajat 2 (986)+34:20Alma Pyymki1:25:28
    756FINIF Minken 2 (885)+34:21Emilia Ek1:25:29
    757FINAsikkalan Raikas 5 (690)+34:23Henna Loisa1:25:31
    758FINHeiaVenlat (597)+34:24Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi1:25:32
    759FINSaloisten Reipas (276)+34:27Kristiina Pyhtil1:25:35
    760FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (672)+34:27Frida Reinikka1:25:35
    761FINEmitemut (990)+34:27Lotta Oinonen1:25:35
    762FINPentin Suunta (786)+34:29Hanna Huhtala1:25:37
    763FINAkanvirta (1109)+34:29Maarit Teno1:25:37
    764FINKoovee 9 (1133)+34:29Johanna Leinonen1:25:37
    765FINMarjanpoimijat (1099)+34:32Veera Juntunen1:25:40
    766FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (923)+34:32Sari Ikkala1:25:40
    767FINSuunta-Veikot (220)+34:34Taru Luiro1:25:42
    768LATKOS (348)+34:34Sanda Svetoka1:25:42
    769FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1036)+34:34Maaria Ritasalo1:25:42
    770NORGanddal IL 2 (863)+34:35Trine Bolstad1:25:43
    771FINHuitojat 2 (1070)+34:36Irmeli Savolainen1:25:44
    772FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1213)+34:36Hilkka Lankia1:25:44
    773FINMetsttret (1154)+34:38Anu Tuomainen1:25:46
    774FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+34:39Sanna Taminen1:25:47
    775FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1163)+34:40Maija Blomqvist1:25:48
    776FINHellanmaan Ters (898)+34:40Herttua| Johanna1:25:48
    777FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (618)+34:42Kristiina Oksanen1:25:50
    778FINAskolan Urheilijat (197)+34:43Mari Honkanen1:25:51
    779FINRasti-Hyry (623)+34:43Tuula Partanen1:25:51
    780FINRasti-Jussit 3 (729)+34:45Sari Koskela1:25:53
    781FINSupervenlat (1038)+34:45Leena Saarikoski1:25:53
    782FINkermarcks (494)+34:47Alexandra kermarck1:25:55
    783FINLynx 4 (552)+34:47Tiina Leskinen1:25:55
    784FINHuhta (562)+34:49Laura Huhta1:25:57
    785FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1022)+34:49Tarja Lammi1:25:57
    786FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1041)+34:50Mira Ronkainen1:25:58
    787NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (283)+34:51Holte Ingrid1:25:59
    788FINOK Raseborg 4 (664)+34:52Maria Danskanen1:26:00
    789FINRastivarsat 4 (555)+34:56Annika Tuoresjrvi1:26:04
    790FINRastiketut 2 (648)+34:56Iina Kaitola1:26:04
    791FINNavi 5 (938)+34:56Tarja Pajunen1:26:04
    792FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1127)+34:58Heli Lepphaara1:26:06
    793FINExme (988)+34:59Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:26:07
    794FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (753)+35:01Taru Tikkanen1:26:09
    795FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (732)+35:02Krista Lahtinen1:26:10
    796FINNitrokarhu (499)+35:02Cilla Voit1:26:10
    797FINPaha Rasti (680)+35:02Tuija Schmidt1:26:10
    798FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1176)+35:04Anna Muhonen1:26:12
    799FINHiisirastiKiukU (668)+35:06Aila Nurminen1:26:14
    800LATMona OK (644)+35:07Velga Busa1:26:15
    801LATEKO O (704)+35:07Egita Rozniece1:26:15
    802LATIK Auseklis 3 (1001)+35:07Vija Siltere1:26:15
    803FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1088)+35:07Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:26:15
    804FINEspoon Hiihtoseura (608)+35:09Maria Heikkil1:26:17
    805RUSSaint-Petersburg (721)+35:09Marina Pankratova1:26:17
    806FINSalon Vilpas (521)+35:09Hanna Kovala1:26:17
    807ESTOK West 3 (800)+35:10Kristin Viikmaa1:26:18
    808FINVon Ellit (1152)+35:12Sanna Antell1:26:20
    809FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (355)+35:13Sari Valorinta1:26:21
    810FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (856)+35:14Tiina Vaitiniemi1:26:22
    811FINAgrimarket (1031)+35:14Kati Turunen1:26:22
    812FINPartiolpk HHH (989)+35:16Liisa Neuvonen1:26:24
    813FINTurun NMKY (750)+35:17Heidi Hilke-Hemminki1:26:25
    814FINLaktaattiasidoosi (368)+35:20Terhi Harjula1:26:28
    815FINMainiot mimmit metsss! (1157)+35:20Milla Laurila1:26:28
    816FINKodisjoen Kaiku (616)+35:21Elina Riihimki1:26:29
    817FINSukuvika (1147)+35:28Heini Tourunen1:26:36
    818FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (432)+35:29Johanna Saari1:26:37
    819FINPijt-Rasti (508)+35:33Marika Liikola1:26:41
    820FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (773)+35:34Kii Korhonen1:26:42
    821FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1027)+35:36Virpi Kerkel1:26:44
    822FINPargas IF 6 (670)+35:37Tarja Bergstrm1:26:45
    823FINRaisu Lumous (278)+35:43Pilvi Drews1:26:51
    824FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (414)+35:43Essi Ylipelkola1:26:51
    825FINTeam SnowFlakes (962)+35:46Kaisu Soivio1:26:54
    826SWESundsvalls OK 2 (411)+36:23Anna Nystedt1:27:31
    827FINRasti-Vihti 3 (735)+36:27hanna partanen1:27:35
    828FINSuunnaton Into 2 (703)+36:28Sanna Musto1:27:36
    829FINKarjaan Ura (758)+36:28Sanna Hosio1:27:36
    830FINPuumientappajat (936)+36:29Katri Pyymki1:27:37
    831FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+36:30Mari Favorin-Hkkil1:27:38
    832FINHusulan Kunto (972)+36:31Suvi Pelkonen1:27:39
    833FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (826)+36:32Minnami Hatakka1:27:40
    834FINKaukaan Lyly (783)+36:33Sanna Valkonen1:27:41
    835FINKangasala SK 9 (926)+36:35Tuire Amaral1:27:43
    836FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (642)+36:36Pivi Klemel1:27:44
    837FINVaaran Vaeltajat (850)+36:36Ea Huhtala1:27:44
    838RUSIngPromTeam (741)+36:37Margarita Koltsova1:27:45
    839FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (637)+36:41Pauline Vadurel1:27:49
    840FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (908)+36:43Suvi Niemi1:27:51
    841FINOulun Tarmo (842)+36:44Mervi Vnnen1:27:52
    842FINKemira Espoo (858)+36:45Anneli Lepo1:27:53
    843SUIOLG Bern 2 (754)+36:46Olga Chesnokova1:27:54
    844SWEHalmstad OK (128)+36:48Karin Karlsson1:27:56
    845FINRastivarsat 5 (797)+36:50Anni Pitknen1:27:58
    846FINSkrinnarit (1132)+36:52Pirjo Pajarinen1:28:00
    847FINRajamen Rykmentti 10 (969)+36:53Annika Eskelinen1:28:01
    848FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1010)+36:57Jenni Uusihonko1:28:05
    849FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (651)+36:59Minna Tyrni1:28:07
    850FINSavon Suunta 2 (954)+37:00Jaana Hautala1:28:08
    851FINEukot eksyksiss (801)+37:01Kaisa Haverinen1:28:09
    852FINHPP1 (1078)+37:02Tea Telamo1:28:10
    853FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1161)+37:03Henna Breilin1:28:11
    854FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (784)+37:05Henni Elonen1:28:13
    855RUSIngPromTeam 2 (781)+37:06Dariya Kostina1:28:14
    856FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1002)+37:07Sanna Kosonen1:28:15
    857FINTeam Rasti (840)+37:07Anu Seppl1:28:15
    858FINSolf IK 2 (1018)+37:14NIna Berg1:28:22
    859FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 8 (713)+37:15Jurate Uleviciene1:28:23
    860FINMatrix (1063)+37:15Erja Salmela1:28:23
    861SWESnttringe SK 2 (610)+37:17Agneta Holgersson1:28:25
    862FINRastihaukat (658)+37:17Terhi Jauhiainen1:28:25
    863FINEpiln Esa 3 (778)+37:17Noora Moisio1:28:25
    864FINFirstbeat (973)+37:18Satu Tuominen1:28:26
    865FINF (1182)+37:18Leena Pirhonen1:28:26
    866FINRastikarhut 6 (564)+37:20Sirpa Koivula1:28:28
    867FINRookies (1115)+37:21Noora Holappa1:28:29
    868FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (626)+37:23Mari Kerkola1:28:31
    869FINSuopllt (1187)+37:23Susanna Savela1:28:31
    870FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1223)+37:25Gunnevi Kiiskinen1:28:33
    871FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (576)+37:27Salli Wetterstrand1:28:35
    872FINMetso Automation Tampere (970)+37:28Kirsi Koukkari-Halme1:28:36
    873FINVarmapummi (1040)+37:29Laura-Maria Saarinen1:28:37
    874FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (967)+37:29Nina Tupitsa1:28:37
    875FINPargas IF 5 (836)+37:31Petra Virtala1:28:39
    876FINMaarian Mahti 2 (570)+37:33Kati Lunden1:28:41
    877FINRasti 88 2 (806)+37:33Kirsi Joukas-Niemi1:28:41
    878FINRauman flikat (861)+37:34Anne Raikunen1:28:42
    879FINSive Team (1162)+37:38Minna Hakonen1:28:46
    880FINKeravan Urheilijat 10 (1222)+37:38Mari Hovinen1:28:46
    881FINKsskerho 2 (1043)+37:39Anna Kosonen1:28:47
    882FINNokian Partiotytt (395)+37:40Aino Juslen1:28:48
    883FINYIT Rakennus (1209)+37:41Petra Karimies1:28:49
    884FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (791)+37:42Laura Niemel1:28:50
    885FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (486)+37:44Tuija Aho1:28:52
    886FINRastiPiikki 2 (535)+37:45Hilkka Lukander1:28:53
    887FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (1130)+37:45Kati Shibutani1:28:53
    888FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (657)+37:46Ulrica Holmgren1:28:54
    889FINKaakon Rasti (464)+37:47Katja Tilli1:28:55
    890FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1231)+37:48Anna Hjerp1:28:56
    891FINNostars (553)+37:49Anu Vnsk1:28:57
    892FINRasti-Pielinen (705)+38:13Suvi Hartikainen1:29:21
    893FINKato Mihin M Meen (1073)+38:14Satu Meriluoto1:29:22
    894FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (710)+38:14Auli Mkitalo1:29:22
    895FINPerhon Kiri 2 (763)+38:17Anne Pannula1:29:25
    896FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (831)+38:18Kirsi Laitinen1:29:26
    897FINHiidenkadun Hurjat (901)+38:20Kirre Palmi1:29:28
    898FINPaha Rasti 2 (963)+38:21Malin Moisio1:29:29
    899FINAuran Vannas (762)+38:23Saija Siren1:29:31
    900FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1000)+38:28Sanni Rantala1:29:36
    901FINLiperin Taimi 2 (802)+38:31Maija Lipsanen1:29:39
    902FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (391)+38:37Marja Rauhalammi1:29:45
    903FINIF Femman 3 (415)+38:37Susann Sundelin1:29:45
    904FINNavi 3 (416)+38:38Tiia Pulkkinen1:29:46
    905FINKilon Kipint (1164)+38:40Sanni Fagerroth1:29:48
    906FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (683)+39:00Tuula Priia1:30:08
    907FINNavi 8 (701)+39:05Aija Hmlinen1:30:13
    908FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1013)+39:05Susanna Tommila1:30:13
    909SWEOK Denseln 2 (515)+39:06Hanna Keiser1:30:14
    910FINRasti-Jussit 4 (661)+39:07Johanna Pensas1:30:15
    911FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (752)+39:08Tuovi Kaikkonen1:30:16
    912FINBeach Girls (982)+39:09Kokkila Linda1:30:17
    913FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (723)+39:12Leena Savonen1:30:20
    914FINTykistprikaati (1216)+39:12Hanna Lehtinen1:30:20
    915FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (911)+39:14Tarja Haahti1:30:22
    916FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1081)+39:15Anna Tornivaara1:30:23
    917FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (949)+39:16Emmi Laitinen1:30:24
    918FINMattilan muijat (1117)+39:17Tuulia Mattila1:30:25
    919FINKiikoisten Kirma (244)+39:18Jenny Koivuniemi1:30:26
    920FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1218)+39:18Miia Suonkanta1:30:26
    921FINSuunta Jurva (748)+39:20Jonna Rinta-Keturi1:30:28
    922FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1146)+39:20Marja Tonttila1:30:28
    923FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (927)+39:22Rauni Karstunen1:30:30
    924FINLOMAJANO (974)+39:26Nora Malin1:30:34
    925FINFantastic Four (1029)+39:26Anna Lammi1:30:34
    926FINVantaan Salamat (1023)+39:28Piia Panjanen1:30:36
    927FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (687)+39:29Satu Koski1:30:37
    928FINMissM Oon (631)+39:30Vuorio Taina1:30:38
    929FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (649)+39:31Kati Selvenius1:30:39
    930FINVantaan Salamat 2 (1069)+39:32Mia Nikla1:30:40
    931FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (706)+39:33Paula Hyvnen1:30:41
    932FININUS (492)+39:36Elsa Murskaja1:30:44
    933FINFTA (584)+39:37Henna Henttonen1:30:45
    934FINToivosen Tyttret (1090)+39:37Tiina Myllyl1:30:45
    935FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (715)+39:38Anu Kosunen1:30:46
    936FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (980)+39:38Maija Mikkola1:30:46
    937FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (868)+39:39ulla junttola1:30:47
    938FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (1068)+39:45Hanna Peltomki1:30:53
    939FINTaipaleen HaJu (977)+39:46Meri-Tuulia Taipale1:30:54
    940FINTuupovaaran Sepot (685)+39:47Marja Nevalainen1:30:55
    941FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (731)+39:47Tiia Pitknen1:30:55
    942FINHillan Kuiskaus (827)+39:49Johanna Lassy-Mntyvaara1:30:57
    943FINRastiPiikki 3 (1077)+39:49Katariina Pykri-Hnninen1:30:57
    944FINKaakon Nappulat (1008)+39:52Tiina Kiri1:31:00
    945FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (719)+39:54Anneli Hmlinen1:31:02
    946FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (819)+39:54Anna Virtanen1:31:02
    947FINRasti E4 3 (853)+39:55Mari Varis1:31:03
    948FINRastiketut 8 (846)+39:57Jenni Ryssy1:31:05
    949FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (891)+39:57Reija Laine1:31:05
    950FINIisu (876)+40:00Kati Sergejeff1:31:08
    951FINOlavin Rasti 2 (548)+40:01Kirsi Kaiponen1:31:09
    952FINMuuramen Rasti 3 (730)+40:01Sirpa Lakanen1:31:09
    953FINRastiketut 3 (824)+40:02Meri Mahlamki1:31:10
    954FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (883)+40:03Elina Lhde1:31:11
    955FINSomeron Esa 3 (587)+40:04Tuula Kuisma1:31:12
    956FINRastiketut 7 (890)+40:06Riitta Rauhala1:31:14
    957FINTeam Ampparit (992)+40:06Anne Jokiranta1:31:14
    958FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1020)+40:06Emma Vieno1:31:14
    959FINSuunta Hukassa (769)+40:09Minna Nieminen1:31:17
    960FINRastiketut 4 (662)+40:09Kirsti Mntyl1:31:17
    961FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1230)+40:18Katri Lilja1:31:26
    962FINRasti-Lukko 4 (477)+40:19Annukka Laitonen1:31:27
    963FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (852)+40:32Sanni-Mari Latvio1:31:40
    964FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (815)+40:33Tarja Lammi-Pertsunen1:31:41
    965FINHinnerjoen Yritys (975)+40:34Anne Saari1:31:42
    966FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (922)+40:35Tarja Laine1:31:43
    967FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (542)+40:36Inka Lhteenaro1:31:44
    968FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1134)+40:37Sirpa Lintunen1:31:45
    969FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (814)+40:37Annukka Leppnen1:31:45
    970FINSelkien Sisu (928)+40:38Laura Toivanen1:31:46
    971FINSuuntapummit (1014)+40:38Marja Salomaa1:31:46
    972FINViileet venlat (1150)+40:40Jonna-Marleena Hr1:31:48
    973NORGNEIST 2 (442)+40:48Liv Sylvi Meyer1:31:56
    974FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (255)+40:51Riikka Tuuppa1:31:59
    975ESTSK Aasa 5 (1065)+40:52Tiina Kangilaski1:32:00
    976FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (889)+40:53Ninja Karikoski1:32:01
    977FINRasti seinn (955)+40:55Heidi Salonen1:32:03
    978FINTeam KiKi (1003)+40:55Sini Honkanen1:32:03
    979FINSK Mortis 2 (1125)+40:56Annu Auvinen Os Toivonen1:32:04
    980FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1083)+40:57Paula Kerminen1:32:05
    981FINAS Skinnarila (779)+40:58Hanna Nopanen1:32:06
    982FINTeam Lost and Found (1067)+40:59Helle Majander1:32:07
    983FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (725)+41:01Minna Parviainen1:32:09
    984FINMesikmmenet (1111)+41:09Tarja Seppnen1:32:17
    985FINHeinon leidit (766)+41:14Satu Parkkila1:32:22
    986FINAron Haka (1021)+41:14Johanna Kattilakoski1:32:22
    987FINJmern Naiset 2 (1121)+41:16Kirsi Kankaanp1:32:24
    988FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (488)+41:24Paula Jouhten1:32:32
    989FINSLAK (958)+41:24Elina Sillanp1:32:32
    990FINPaimion Rasti 8 (835)+41:27Susanna Kuisma1:32:35
    991FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1045)+41:29Katariina Pietil1:32:37
    992FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (588)+41:33Asta Kuntsi1:32:41
    993FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (636)+41:33Anita Rantamki1:32:41
    994FINRasti-Perni (1203)+41:35Paula Saari1:32:43
    995FINMiss rastit (987)+41:36Paula Inkil1:32:44
    996FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (774)+41:50Eeva Rautanen1:32:58
    997FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (718)+41:54Jaana Kurikkaoja1:33:02
    998FINSappi Kirkniemi (1025)+42:11Katri Vikman1:33:19
    999FINLapuan Virki 4 (742)+42:12Katariina Suokko1:33:20
    1000FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1028)+42:13Riikka Sieppi1:33:21
    1001FINHevikisu (1011)+42:15Kirsi Vlimaa1:33:23
    1002FINSuomussalmen Rasti (712)+42:16Viivi Sirkeinen1:33:24
    1003FINPellon Ponsi 2 (676)+42:22Tellervo Uusitalo1:33:30
    1004FINPuujaan Suunta (932)+42:22Essi-Noora Jylnki1:33:30
    1005FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (875)+42:23Anna Mild1:33:31
    1006FINRitaripuiston Rasti (699)+42:25Maria Klemetz1:33:33
    1007FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (884)+42:25Kirsi Jms1:33:33
    1008NORIL Tyrving 4 (919)+42:26Randi Nilstad1:33:34
    1009FINOulunsalon Vasama (634)+42:33Salla Heikkinen1:33:41
    1010FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (351)+42:44Laura Laakkonen1:33:52
    1011FINAtria (996)+42:45Jonna Korkeamki1:33:53
    1012FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1086)+42:47Pivi Alitalo1:33:55
    1013FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1107)+42:54Orvokki Pesonen1:34:02
    1014FINNVS Karhunpalvelus (1160)+43:00Hilja Salminen1:34:08
    1015FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (909)+43:01Anna Alanen1:34:09
    1016FINHutittaret (765)+43:02Marja Lampainen1:34:10
    1017FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (966)+43:04Raija Virnala1:34:12
    1018FINCursus alternus (993)+43:05Suvianna Seppl1:34:13
    1019FINSalon Viesti (888)+43:06Seija Vigelius1:34:14
    1020FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1072)+43:08Tuula Ravaska1:34:16
    1021FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (904)+43:09Tuija Nrhi1:34:17
    1022FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (817)+43:10Kati Seppnen1:34:18
    1023FINFujitsu (1095)+43:11Anne Ruohonen1:34:19
    1024FINSalamaSiskot (694)+43:13Paula Vehko1:34:21
    1025FINLintusparvi (1085)+43:13Tuija Lintunen1:34:21
    1026FINPopup Minna (961)+43:15Tytti Mecklin1:34:23
    1027FINNavi 6 (843)+43:16Minna Laitinen1:34:24
    1028FINTihiln Tytt (1148)+43:16Hanni Tihil1:34:24
    1029FINLahden Taimi 3 (906)+43:18Galina Pigareva1:34:26
    1030FINEi ihan Suju (1050)+43:20Eija Ala-Savikota1:34:28
    1031FINNrpes OK 5 (874)+43:21Susanne Sandelin1:34:29
    1032FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (838)+43:22Susanna Thtinen-Salo1:34:30
    1033FINSalon Vilpas 2 (912)+43:24Pirjo Kivioja1:34:32
    1034FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1123)+43:24Leena Rossi1:34:32
    1035FINVillit Vuorikauriit (985)+43:25Minna Linjama1:34:33
    1036FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1179)+43:26Jaana Rantakari1:34:34
    1037FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (984)+43:32Seija Sauru1:34:40
    1038FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (700)+43:41Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:34:49
    1039FINOpet Metsss (1137)+43:41Jaana Kalliokoski1:34:49
    1040FINEspoon Suunta 10 (916)+43:48Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:34:56
    1041FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1080)+44:22Tuuli Rinne1:35:30
    1042LATIK Auseklis 4 (948)+45:30Inese Purgaile1:36:38
    1043FINElonen Oy (1212)+45:54Katri Mkinen1:37:02
    1044FINLohtajan Veikot (425)+46:28Henna Koivukangas1:37:36
    1045FINireet (1047)+46:29Helena Ojala1:37:37
    1046FINEspoon Suunta 11 (678)+46:31Riikka Sthlberg1:37:39
    1047FINSK Vrt pois (1049)+46:32Marianne Koskela1:37:40
    1048FINEspoon Suunta 7 (734)+46:42Mepa Elfving1:37:50
    1049FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (799)+46:42Katja Iivonen1:37:50
    1050FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (816)+46:44Mari Holmroos1:37:52
    1051FINRasti-Vihti 2 (595)+46:45kirsi tervinen1:37:53
    1052FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (691)+46:45Maarit Tiala1:37:53
    1053FINTapiiri (1094)+46:47Niina Lietzen1:37:55
    1054FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (870)+46:48Maria-Leena Trr1:37:56
    1055FINKoovee 6 (666)+46:50Jaana Puranen1:37:58
    1056FINRastivarsat 7 (1114)+46:50Teija Vehola1:37:58
    1057FINCargotec (920)+46:51Petra Lehtonen1:37:59
    1058FINKangasala SK 11 (573)+46:52Miia Kokkonen1:38:00
    1059FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (965)+46:52Marja-Leena Hakala1:38:00
    1060FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (872)+46:54MIra Lehtinen1:38:02
    1061FINJoutsenon Kullervo (638)+46:55Pivi Melto1:38:03
    1062FINMalax IF 2 (946)+46:56Jenny Forsen1:38:04
    1063FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (910)+47:03Reetta Kettunen1:38:11
    1064FINRasti-Vihti 4 (510)+47:03tiina moisander1:38:11
    1065FINKAVo Ikaalinen (997)+47:04Tiina Kalli1:38:12
    1066FINRauman flikat 2 (1186)+47:04Arja Raivo1:38:12
    1067FINRastivarsat 6 (905)+47:06Maria Anttila1:38:14
    1068FINJmern Naiset (809)+47:08Minna Marin1:38:16
    1069FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (1055)+47:36Kristiina Erkkil1:38:44
    1070FINRadiosuuntaajat (1064)+47:39Mirkka Sarparanta1:38:47
    1071FINHiisirasti 6 (568)+47:42Laura Reuna1:38:50
    1072FINJalkautuneet melojat (1030)+48:06Eeva Punta1:39:14
    1073FINEteln Murut (994)+49:03Paula Mantula1:40:11
    1074FINFunctio Laesa 3 (1180)+49:17Nelly Sopanen1:40:25
    1075FING (867)+49:18Veera Koivumki1:40:26
    1076FINSuopursut (1034)+49:18Merja Ylihrsil1:40:26
    1077FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (613)+49:20Hanna-Leena Lepist1:40:28
    1078FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (1224)+49:20Kirsi Karhunen1:40:28
    1079FINKirisiskot 2 (1119)+49:23Fiina Oljemark1:40:31
    1080FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1012)+49:26Jenni Pelkonen1:40:34
    1081FINRastikertut (1016)+49:28Evellina Hmlinen1:40:36
    1082FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1214)+49:30Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola1:40:38
    1083FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (589)+49:32Merja Kotanen1:40:40
    1084FINTetsaajat (960)+49:36Kaisa Koskinen1:40:44
    1085FINSelnpn Jykt (1129)+49:40Susanna Koskimaa1:40:48
    1086FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (915)+49:40Heli Salmi1:40:48
    1087FINLahden Taimi 2 (931)+49:42Eija Ripatti1:40:50
    1088FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1198)+49:44Sanna-Mari Eskola1:40:52
    1089FINIK Falken 3 (1061)+49:45Erika Biskop1:40:53
    1090FINLehtosen likat (1158)+49:46Niina Lehtonen1:40:54
    1091FINHyvinkn Rasti 10 (539)+49:47Marika Moilanen1:40:55
    1092FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (1066)+49:47Marika Ter1:40:55
    1093FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (913)+49:49Emmi Isoniemi1:40:57
    1094FINMetshallituksen merinaiset (957)+49:49Maija Huttunen1:40:57
    1095FINHmlis-Osakunta (1039)+49:49Sara Mkel1:40:57
    1096FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1096)+49:49Anneliina Sipilinen1:40:57
    1097FINVaalan Karhu (759)+49:51Tanja Koljonen1:40:59
    1098FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (1140)+49:51Marika Damskgg1:40:59
    1099FINNavi 7 (1059)+50:01Tuula Penttinen1:41:09
    1100FINSauvon Urheilijat (1057)+50:02Sanni Rosten1:41:10
    1101FINKirmailijat (1092)+50:03Sanna Tonteri1:41:11
    1102FINKurkiniemen Kaiku (1087)+50:08Kati Mutikainen1:41:16
    1103FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1201)+50:08Marketta Welling1:41:16
    1104FINRastiketut 6 (1093)+50:09Riitta Humalajoki1:41:17
    1105FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (930)+50:09Anne-Mari Runsala1:41:17
    1106FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (518)+50:10Mari Sipil1:41:18
    1107FINTyynen Tytt (1188)+50:12Mari Olkoniemi1:41:20
    1108FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1208)+50:27Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen1:41:35
    1109FINLoimaan Jankko (830)+50:56Kaisa Markula1:42:04
    1110FINRasti 88 3 (793)+50:58Anne-Mari Kaarto1:42:06
    1111FINSuunta 112 (1142)+50:58Maija Asmundela1:42:06
    1112FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1075)+51:00Leila Koskilahti1:42:08
    1113FINHK (953)+51:01Noona Heikkil1:42:09
    1114FINMelkein kartalla (1058)+51:02Pivi Puolakanaho1:42:10
    1115FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (837)+51:03Essi Pukkinen1:42:11
    1116FINSirolan Tytt (1183)+52:21Pia Sirola1:43:29
    1117FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1199)+52:24Pirjo Kuusela1:43:32
    1118FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (999)+52:27Margit Riikonen1:43:35
    1119FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (321)+52:29Satu Metsola1:43:37
    1120FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4 (886)+52:31Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola1:43:39
    1121FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1220)+52:32Anni Penttinen1:43:40
    1122FINEspoon Akilles 5 (971)+52:33Anu Koivunen1:43:41
    1123FINLnsi-Maito (1128)+53:52Anu Potila1:45:00
    1124FINMetsln Mutsit 1 (964)+53:55Elina Ruha1:45:03
    1125FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952)+54:00Milla Kajala1:45:08
    1126FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1205)+54:19Maria Taanila1:45:27
    1127FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1235)+54:26Sari Isoluoma1:45:34
    1128FINMAP Medical Technologies (924)+54:27Katja Vuoristo1:45:35
    1129FINTavastia (1056)+54:45Elina Salo1:45:53
    1130FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (940)+55:22Tua Vlke1:46:30
    1131FINOravanmarjat (1101)+55:22Martta Jmsen1:46:30
    1132FINRastipllt (1124)+55:24Marita Virtanen1:46:32
    1133FINLost (918)+55:30Tiina Autio1:46:38
    1134FINSaippuakuplat (1102)+56:07Leila Eklv1:47:15
    1135FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1227)+56:09Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:47:17
    1136FINVhkyrn Viesti (785)+56:32Riikka Kurunmki1:47:40
    1137FINMelkein Oikein (1110)+56:39Marja Aho1:47:47
    1138FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1071)+56:43Minna Tuhkalainen1:47:51
    1139FINHutittaret 2 (1006)+56:45Kati Hurula1:47:53
    1140FINSuunta Jurva 2 (942)+56:51Piia Rinta-Keturi1:47:59
    1141FINIK rnen 2 (834)+56:52Katri Hyvrinen1:48:00
    1142FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (604)+56:53Tuuli Ala-Sankila1:48:01
    1143FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (917)+56:56Satu Krok1:48:04
    1144FINPlkin Perijttret (959)+56:56Pivi Kaukoranta1:48:04
    1145FINKangasala SK 8 (503)+56:59Maisa Vesoma1:48:07
    1146FINSuvilintu (1105)+56:59Minna Trrnen1:48:07
    1147FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1098)+57:00Maiju Laaksonen1:48:08
    1148FINYljrven Uutiset 2 (1191)+57:32Nea Leppnen1:48:40
    1149FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (804)+57:38Jaana Ketola1:48:46
    1150FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1076)+57:47Hilkka Liikonen1:48:55
    1151FINKohta Kartalla (1052)+59:09Raili Numminen1:50:17
    1152FINPainavat Naiset (1048)+1:00:58Satu Simelius1:52:06
    1153FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (935)+1:01:19Sirpa Tarvonen1:52:27
    1154FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1037)+1:01:22Niina Ristola1:52:30
    1155FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1185)+1:01:53Sanna Pitknen1:53:01
    1156FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1202)+1:01:53Teija Launis1:53:01
    1157FINHauhon Sisu 2 (663)+1:01:58Arja Lehto-Linna1:53:06
    1158FINVoiVenlat (1091)+1:03:55Elina Hietala1:55:03
    1159FINUtin Haukat (1116)+1:03:57Essi Niemi1:55:05
    1160FINKilon Kyllikit (1138)+1:06:30Leena Demetriades1:57:38
    1161FINTeam Omaleimaiset (956)+1:06:54Satu Himanen1:58:02
    1162FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1167)+1:06:58Aino Sihvola1:58:06
    1163FINREAL Team (1217)+1:07:27Kirsti Kaijansinkko1:58:35
    1164FINKoppelot (939)+1:07:51Tytti Saksa1:58:59
    1165FINMessnthen (1035)+1:08:17Raija Hirsikangas1:59:25
    1166FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1141)+1:08:18Heidi Saarikko1:59:26
    1167FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1136)+1:08:22Johanna Juntunen1:59:30
    1168FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1019)+1:08:23Anne Oksanen1:59:31
    1169NORRingsaker OK (457)+1:11:41Anne Larsen2:02:49
    1170FINHuitojat (1054)+1:12:23Elina Alanen2:03:31
    1171FINOOHO (1196)+1:12:54Anna Onali-Ovaska2:04:02
    1172FINOK Raseborg 5 (612)+1:13:00Pia Holmberg2:04:08
    1173FINEntiset shljt (820)+1:14:22Inka-Maaria Nkkljrvi2:05:30
    1174FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (696)+1:14:28Maria Lindholm2:05:36
    1175FINTeam Koonit (1236)+1:14:29Johanna Karvonen2:05:37
    1176FINEpiln Esa 4 (1084)+1:14:31Marjatta Vauhkonen2:05:39
    1177FINLaajat kurvit (1106)+1:20:56Anne Kantola2:12:04
    1178FINTeam RistiinRastiin (1174)+1:21:01Saara Jrvil2:12:09
    1179FINPukinvuoren Hukka (929)+1:22:04Henna Pakarinen2:13:12
    1180FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (792)+1:22:05Heidi Piiroinen2:13:13
    1181FINTysill metsn (944)+1:22:06Maarit Kukkohovi2:13:14
    1182FINEmMiJoKi (934)+1:26:19Marita Sipola2:17:27
    1183FINKetunlenkki (941)+1:26:22Mari Elisa Kuusniemi2:17:30
    1184FINKirisiskot (744)+1:29:26Julia Nystrm2:20:34
    1185FINTurku-Pesis (1103)+1:35:56Mia-Maria Jauhiainen2:27:04
    1186FINTurku-Pesis 2 (1135)+1:35:57Saara Helenius2:27:05
    1187FINYliklaavun Viestisiskot (1155)+1:45:12Sinikka Littow2:36:20
    1188FINLynx 8 (859)+1:58:32Birgit Holmberg2:49:40