< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +51:59 | Harri Mäki | 1:51:11 | ||
402 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +52:00 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:47:09 | ||
403 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +52:01 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:57:07 | ||
404 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +52:01 | Leif Haajanen | 1:47:23 | ||
405 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +52:08 | Mikko Vapa | 1:50:05 | ||
406 | Rasti 88 (370) | +52:13 | Pertti Arola | 1:55:59 | ||
407 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +52:20 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:53:36 | ||
408 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +53:02 | Kari Matilainen | 1:51:08 | ||
409 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +53:34 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:36:09 | ||
410 | Laihian Luja (421) | +53:36 | Tapio Karppi | 1:49:22 | ||
411 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +53:39 | Martins Godins | 1:52:58 | ||
412 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +53:41 | Atte Komonen | 1:55:03 | ||
413 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +53:43 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:43:16 | ||
414 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +53:44 | J-P Loikas | 1:48:24 | ||
415 | IF Minken (273) | +53:45 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:45:13 | ||
416 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +53:45 | Tero Suutari | 1:40:48 | ||
417 | IF Thor (1605) | +53:47 | Andersson Simon | 1:49:54 | ||
418 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +53:49 | Oskar Arman | 1:41:33 | ||
419 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +53:49 | Timo Nurminen | 1:47:14 | ||
420 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +53:50 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:47:24 | ||
421 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +53:51 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:52:40 | ||
422 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +53:57 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:48:01 | ||
423 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +53:57 | Tapio Perttunen | 2:00:38 | ||
424 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +53:58 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:43:23 | ||
425 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +54:20 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 2:04:11 | ||
426 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +54:30 | Nils Liljeström | 1:49:06 | ||
427 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +54:31 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:46:33 | ||
428 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +54:32 | John Solbreck | 1:50:34 | ||
429 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | +54:33 | Simon Mellin | 1:49:39 | ||
430 | Koovee 3 (147) | +54:34 | Jaakko Skog | 1:52:07 | ||
431 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +54:35 | Markus Airila | 1:39:41 | ||
432 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +54:48 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:54:36 | ||
433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +54:56 | Timo Savelainen | 1:48:16 | ||
434 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +54:58 | Tapio Kujala | 1:50:36 | ||
435 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +54:59 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:48:52 | ||
436 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +55:06 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:50:24 | ||
437 | Kela (986) | +55:21 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:47:15 | ||
438 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +55:27 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 2:02:06 | ||
439 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +55:33 | Pasi Antikainen | 1:44:55 | ||
440 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +55:34 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:51:27 | ||
441 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +55:35 | Markus Saarinen | 1:47:16 | ||
442 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +55:35 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:51:19 | ||
443 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +55:38 | Timo Reinikka | 1:49:01 | ||
444 | Juntit OK (790) | +55:46 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:56:26 | ||
445 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +55:56 | Mika Nurmo | 1:58:50 | ||
446 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +56:05 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:48:56 | ||
447 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +56:11 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:49:28 | ||
448 | Rastikarhut (283) | +56:16 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:56:10 | ||
449 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +56:29 | Sami Äyrämö | 1:53:52 | ||
450 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +56:32 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:52:12 | ||
451 | OK Vöru (389) | +57:14 | Jyri Joonas | 1:59:26 | ||
452 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +57:19 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:50:26 | ||
453 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +57:32 | Tiit Toomas | 1:38:54 | ||
454 | Sportvogl (590) | +57:38 | simon harston | 2:00:46 | ||
455 | Jämsä-Jukola 2013 7 (575) | +57:48 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:46:33 | ||
456 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +57:52 | Antti Pendikainen | 2:02:53 | ||
457 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +58:03 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:53:11 | ||
458 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +58:09 | Tom Arild Karlsen | 1:47:03 | ||
459 | Bristol OK (232) | +58:16 | Mark Bown | 1:52:28 | ||
460 | RAE ROK (260) | +58:17 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:39:18 | ||
461 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +58:17 | Andris Strazdins | 1:53:31 | ||
462 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +58:17 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:45:03 | ||
463 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +58:17 | Antti Nisonen | 1:42:20 | ||
464 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +58:22 | Rob Hart | 1:44:13 | ||
465 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +58:26 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:53:57 | ||
466 | Larvik OK (245) | +58:27 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:58:08 | ||
467 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +58:27 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:46:17 | ||
468 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +58:31 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:36:39 | ||
469 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +58:34 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:48:29 | ||
470 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +58:35 | Janne Lehto | 1:41:59 | ||
471 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +58:36 | Jouni Anttila | 1:50:11 | ||
472 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +58:36 | Matias Grankull | 1:47:07 | ||
473 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +58:41 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 1:56:18 | ||
474 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +58:42 | Jari Määttä | 1:44:35 | ||
475 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +58:43 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:42:44 | ||
476 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +58:46 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:44:02 | ||
477 | Aluksne (672) | +58:47 | Mikus Zagata | 1:54:02 | ||
478 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +58:48 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:49:59 | ||
479 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +58:56 | Taneli Hynninen | 1:48:17 | ||
480 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +59:02 | Magnus Cederlöf | 1:47:46 | ||
481 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +59:03 | Keränen Ville | 1:51:11 | ||
482 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +59:05 | Mika Venho | 1:42:15 | ||
483 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +59:05 | Jarno Väyrynen | 2:08:58 | ||
484 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +59:05 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:43:43 | ||
485 | IK Kronan (368) | +59:09 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:55:45 | ||
486 | Riihon ukk (567) | +59:10 | Niko Jokinen | 1:54:08 | ||
487 | OpusCapita (1307) | +59:10 | Eki Munukka | 1:46:38 | ||
488 | FTA 3 (1544) | +59:11 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:39:44 | ||
489 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +59:11 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:57:24 | ||
490 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +59:11 | Juha Uitto | 1:47:03 | ||
491 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +59:16 | Joni Juva | 1:48:43 | ||
492 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +59:20 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:45:47 | ||
493 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +59:22 | Johannes Knutas | 1:43:06 | ||
494 | Solf IK (558) | +59:23 | Caj Snickars | 1:51:31 | ||
495 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +59:24 | Hemmo Laurila | 1:49:24 | ||
496 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +59:31 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:46:09 | ||
497 | Korven Honka (420) | +59:31 | Mika Korhonen | 1:53:46 | ||
498 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +59:32 | Juho Markku | 1:51:27 | ||
499 | Finnmap (512) | +59:34 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:44:25 | ||
500 | IK Grane (330) | +59:37 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:55:08 | ||
501 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +59:38 | Thomas Ericson | 1:48:10 | ||
502 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +59:41 | Harri Lammi | 1:48:09 | ||
503 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +59:42 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 2:01:31 | ||
504 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +59:43 | Tarmo Kuub | 1:55:10 | ||
505 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +59:45 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:52:24 | ||
506 | Settiäijät (646) | +59:46 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:51:07 | ||
507 | Metsä Group (861) | +59:50 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:47:53 | ||
508 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +59:52 | Petri Meurman | 1:55:08 | ||
509 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +59:58 | Jukka Vuori | 1:52:55 | ||
510 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +59:58 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 1:53:30 | ||
511 | Metsähallitus (647) | +1:00:03 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:45:12 | ||
512 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +1:00:16 | Jussi Sumanen | 1:59:57 | ||
513 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +1:00:22 | Stefan Borgman | 2:01:23 | ||
514 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +1:00:29 | Sixten Sild | 1:59:42 | ||
515 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +1:00:37 | Lluis Bedos | 1:35:59 | ||
516 | OK Arona (271) | +1:00:39 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:53:08 | ||
517 | KeparDI (515) | +1:00:41 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:41:56 | ||
518 | SCA Finland (1142) | +1:00:42 | Miika Porkka | 1:49:16 | ||
519 | Pullin serkut (453) | +1:00:43 | Hannu Pulli | 1:52:22 | ||
520 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +1:00:44 | Kari Koivisto | 1:49:37 | ||
521 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +1:00:45 | Janne Nurminen | 1:45:21 | ||
522 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +1:00:47 | Stefan Fiskars | 1:51:25 | ||
523 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +1:00:48 | Mikko Valkama | 1:53:34 | ||
524 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +1:00:49 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:55:41 | ||
525 | IF5-Ladyteam (561) | +1:00:49 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:51:23 | ||
526 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +1:00:57 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:49:23 | ||
527 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +1:01:06 | Sami Aalto | 1:56:31 | ||
528 | Rånäs OK (631) | +1:01:11 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:49:45 | ||
529 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +1:02:08 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:47:58 | ||
530 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +1:02:13 | Petteri Salminen | 1:47:44 | ||
531 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +1:02:23 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:46:48 | ||
532 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +1:02:25 | Jussi Soini | 1:44:57 | ||
533 | OK77 4 (716) | +1:02:40 | Daniel Backman | 1:49:26 | ||
534 | Rastihaukat (645) | +1:02:45 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:51:07 | ||
535 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +1:03:03 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:43:45 | ||
536 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +1:03:05 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:52:18 | ||
537 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +1:03:05 | Thomas Ekström | 1:47:00 | ||
538 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +1:03:06 | Juhani Valtanen | 2:02:27 | ||
539 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +1:03:07 | Marko Virta | 1:51:25 | ||
540 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +1:03:15 | Mika Kerkola | 1:54:52 | ||
541 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +1:03:17 | Joonas Ahola | 1:54:40 | ||
542 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +1:03:25 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:51:54 | ||
543 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +1:03:32 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:39:16 | ||
544 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +1:03:34 | Konsta Puranen | 1:42:50 | ||
545 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +1:03:34 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:50:21 | ||
546 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +1:03:40 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:50:36 | ||
547 | Turun NMKY (401) | +1:03:44 | Joni Holmroos | 1:46:57 | ||
548 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +1:03:44 | Stefano Cristellon | 1:43:36 | ||
549 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +1:03:46 | Lauri Hyttinen | 2:04:29 | ||
550 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +1:03:47 | Sami Rouvila | 1:50:19 | ||
551 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +1:03:49 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:48:52 | ||
552 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +1:04:07 | Ari Matkaselkä | 2:07:00 | ||
553 | Caponord (1600) | +1:04:14 | Jordan Laughlin | 1:50:04 | ||
554 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +1:04:32 | Simo Helkkula | 1:56:52 | ||
555 | OK Österåker (782) | +1:04:43 | Stefan Svanström | 1:37:20 | ||
556 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +1:04:45 | Erika Uotila | 1:58:18 | ||
557 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +1:04:47 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:54:27 | ||
558 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +1:04:50 | Ali Robertson | 1:54:10 | ||
559 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +1:04:56 | Tomi Iikkanen | 1:53:09 | ||
560 | NCS Sport (773) | +1:05:00 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:51:22 | ||
561 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +1:05:01 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:56:10 | ||
562 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +1:05:03 | Henrik Nielsen Solberg | 1:47:25 | ||
563 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +1:05:05 | Arto Malmberg | 1:58:36 | ||
564 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +1:05:07 | Jussi Laurila | 1:37:11 | ||
565 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +1:05:12 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:55:06 | ||
566 | Vesta (438) | +1:05:13 | Vasili Konyukhov | 1:50:17 | ||
567 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +1:05:14 | Ivar Mölnvik | 1:55:19 | ||
568 | OK Ilves (121) | +1:05:23 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:49:52 | ||
569 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +1:05:30 | Jukka Polso | 2:02:51 | ||
570 | Firstbeat (1546) | +1:05:31 | Aku Kalajo | 1:59:53 | ||
571 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +1:05:35 | Harri Hietamäki | 2:03:44 | ||
572 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +1:05:37 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:52:22 | ||
573 | Beach Boys (1481) | +1:05:37 | Timo Kokkila | 1:50:08 | ||
574 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +1:05:42 | Mika Seppänen | 2:05:02 | ||
575 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +1:05:45 | Sune Södergrann | 2:02:47 | ||
576 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +1:05:47 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:58:50 | ||
577 | Pargas IF 2 (822) | +1:05:48 | Räbb Rainer | 1:55:37 | ||
578 | Atria (944) | +1:05:49 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 2:01:03 | ||
579 | Maasillat (1103) | +1:05:50 | Antti Maasilta | 1:49:16 | ||
580 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +1:05:57 | Pavel Sysoyev | 1:57:44 | ||
581 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +1:05:57 | Larsson Berggren | 2:02:01 | ||
582 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +1:05:58 | Tom Stenlund | 1:52:48 | ||
583 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +1:06:01 | Tuomas Karsikas | 1:57:29 | ||
584 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +1:06:05 | Antti Virkki | 2:01:40 | ||
585 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:06:07 | Patrik Wallin | 1:59:18 | ||
586 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +1:06:08 | Petri Vanninen | 2:01:37 | ||
587 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +1:06:09 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 2:05:40 | ||
588 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +1:06:10 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:55:07 | ||
589 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +1:06:12 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:55:12 | ||
590 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +1:06:18 | Anton Lif | 1:55:07 | ||
591 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +1:06:25 | Henrik Wiklund | 2:02:14 | ||
592 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +1:06:29 | Hampus Möller | 1:44:11 | ||
593 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +1:06:30 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:52:50 | ||
594 | OK SAULE (766) | +1:06:33 | Rimvydas Arlauskas | 2:01:52 | ||
595 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +1:06:35 | Timo Huhtala | 2:02:14 | ||
596 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +1:06:40 | Arto Katajamäki | 1:56:12 | ||
597 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +1:06:43 | Teppo Niinimäki | 2:01:55 | ||
598 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:06:45 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:51:18 | ||
599 | Endurance (581) | +1:06:46 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:54:48 | ||
600 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +1:06:48 | Mikko Rapakko | 2:05:03 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |