Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 1:33:56 | Anders Carlsson | 25:44 | ||
2 | Koovee (21) | +59 | Topi Anjala | 24:35 | ||
3 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +1:18 | Zsolt Lenkei | 24:25 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +1:56 | Marcus Millegård | 26:25 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +1:57 | Kent Ohlsson | 26:35 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +1:58 | Erik Rost | 25:29 | ||
7 | OK Ravinen (40) | +1:59 | Kalle Bergman | 25:47 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +2:00 | Joakim Svensk | 25:25 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +2:01 | Philippe Adamski | 25:36 | ||
10 | Järla Orientering (9) | +2:02 | David Bejbom | 25:34 | ||
11 | Ärla IF (22) | +2:02 | Robbin Kantarp | 26:09 | ||
12 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +2:05 | Erik Folkesson-Blom | 25:56 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:06 | Jani Lakanen | 26:07 | ||
14 | OK Denseln (34) | +2:10 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 26:42 | ||
15 | Gävle OK (46) | +2:27 | Erik Boman | 26:05 | ||
16 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +2:29 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 26:22 | ||
17 | Fossum IF (81) | +2:33 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 26:44 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (31) | +2:35 | Santeri Sainio | 26:01 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +2:39 | Staffan Eriksson | 27:05 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +3:05 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 25:08 | ||
21 | Rehns BK (45) | +3:08 | Jacek Morawski | 26:58 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +3:10 | Petri Saari | 25:15 | ||
23 | IL Tyrving (5) | +3:13 | Björn Ekeberg | 24:45 | ||
24 | OK Orient (53) | +3:14 | Topi Penttinen | 25:19 | ||
25 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +3:15 | Johan Högstrand | 25:13 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +3:17 | Markus Lindeqvist | 26:41 | ||
27 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +3:18 | Markku Isokoski | 26:47 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +3:18 | Rune Olsen | 30:18 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +3:22 | Peter Hemmyr | 26:45 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +3:22 | Mikko Huhtinen | 25:30 | ||
31 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +3:24 | Mats Dahlen | 26:32 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +3:25 | Adam Chromy | 26:49 | ||
33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +3:27 | Sami Vähänen | 26:53 | ||
34 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +3:29 | Mate Baumholczer | 25:31 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +3:38 | Anders Skarholt | 26:00 | ||
36 | NTNUI (23) | +3:50 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 26:01 | ||
37 | Pargas IF (195) | +4:26 | Nymalm Sören | 29:13 | ||
38 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +4:30 | Antti Iivari | 28:15 | ||
39 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +5:11 | Simon Smedberg | 27:34 | ||
40 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +6:00 | Fredrik Eliasson | 28:15 | ||
41 | IGTISA (33) | +6:01 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 28:26 | ||
42 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +6:03 | Öyvind Helgerud | 29:31 | ||
43 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +6:04 | Matt Speake | 27:03 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +6:07 | Daniel Martinsson | 30:16 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +6:31 | Johan Runesson | 28:05 | ||
46 | Täby OK (126) | +6:33 | Jens Rönnols | 30:06 | ||
47 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +6:33 | Teemu Niskanen | 30:39 | ||
48 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +7:10 | Lauri Sild | 26:28 | ||
49 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +7:13 | Vesa Mäkinen | 26:09 | ||
50 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +7:14 | Tero Föhr | 27:46 | ||
51 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +7:18 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 29:27 | ||
52 | Frol IL (47) | +7:24 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 26:42 | ||
53 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +7:29 | Niklas Olofsson | 27:59 | ||
54 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +7:29 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 26:33 | ||
55 | OK Tisaren (8) | +7:30 | Daniel Attås | 26:27 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +7:32 | Johan Hamelius | 29:39 | ||
57 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +7:33 | Mats Nordbröden | 29:45 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +7:33 | Lauri Pohjola | 28:49 | ||
59 | IFK Umeå (48) | +7:34 | Oskar Malmberg | 28:09 | ||
60 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +7:39 | Juha Vartiainen | 29:11 | ||
61 | Lynx (32) | +7:46 | Aleksi Leskinen | 26:42 | ||
62 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +7:50 | Petri Noponen | 29:05 | ||
63 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +7:56 | Pal Skogstjärn | 29:45 | ||
64 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +7:57 | Lucas Sundblad | 30:00 | ||
65 | OK Kåre (30) | +8:24 | Fredrik Mattsson | 27:41 | ||
66 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +8:42 | Martin Hoset | 28:04 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +8:45 | Niko Lehtinen | 30:44 | ||
68 | Trollelg (107) | +8:53 | Bård Nonstad | 29:57 | ||
69 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +8:54 | Perttu Sorsa | 31:02 | ||
70 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +8:55 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | 28:05 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +8:58 | Aleksi Karppinen | 28:24 | ||
72 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +9:01 | Claus Hallingdal Bloch | 27:50 | ||
73 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +9:02 | Teemu Karjalainen | 28:04 | ||
74 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +9:10 | Alexander Lubina | 28:26 | ||
75 | Black Sea OK (55) | +9:14 | Alexsandr Shcherbakov | 29:40 | ||
76 | Nydalens SK (72) | +9:18 | Anders Nordberg | 29:37 | ||
77 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +9:20 | Martin Hammarberg | 29:52 | ||
78 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +9:29 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 28:43 | ||
79 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +9:31 | Juha Luoma | 28:24 | ||
80 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +9:33 | Sindre Östhagen | 28:09 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +9:36 | Sami Valkama | 29:01 | ||
82 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +9:39 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 28:33 | ||
83 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +9:46 | Jonas Pilblad | 27:17 | ||
84 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +9:49 | Patrik Wägeli | 27:33 | ||
85 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +9:54 | Konstantin Serebryanitskiy | 29:00 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +9:59 | Jussi Suna | 27:00 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +10:02 | Jarkko Laine | 31:20 | ||
88 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +10:12 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 28:36 | ||
89 | Skogslöparna (352) | +10:28 | Stefan Sjölund | 31:52 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +10:33 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 28:48 | ||
91 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +10:37 | Tuomo Istolahti | 30:59 | ||
92 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +10:38 | Tuomas Kotro | 28:27 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +10:39 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 31:30 | ||
94 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +10:43 | Jussi Uitto | 30:51 | ||
95 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +10:50 | Jussi Karttila | 31:38 | ||
96 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +10:54 | Håvard Haga | 29:47 | ||
97 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +10:56 | Pontus Petersson | 27:35 | ||
98 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +10:56 | Philip Pålsson | 30:05 | ||
99 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +10:59 | Eric Hansson | 33:13 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +11:02 | Tuomas Tala | 30:04 | ||
101 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +11:11 | Haakon Ingvaldsen | 34:28 | ||
102 | MS Parma (19) | +11:13 | Stepan Kodeda | 27:17 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +11:20 | Miika Suominen | 27:36 | ||
104 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +11:23 | Markku Siponen | 28:16 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +11:24 | Samu Lehtola | 28:14 | ||
106 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +11:25 | Dzmitry Krukov | 28:05 | ||
107 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +11:48 | Vesa Taanila | 26:59 | ||
108 | Bussola OK (231) | +11:53 | Lukas Zwicky | 33:21 | ||
109 | Hiisirasti (37) | +11:58 | Johannes Pohjala | 27:35 | ||
110 | Växjö OK (114) | +12:06 | Mattias Karlsson | 29:10 | ||
111 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +12:20 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 31:33 | ||
112 | Northern Wind (383) | +12:23 | Georgiy Mavchun | 31:12 | ||
113 | OK Södertörn (218) | +12:36 | Fredrik Larsson | 29:44 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +12:43 | Matti Maajärvi | 29:49 | ||
115 | IL Gular (405) | +12:50 | Tore Juvik | 34:10 | ||
116 | Tullinge SK (57) | +12:51 | Markus Adolfsson | 28:03 | ||
117 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +13:16 | Christian Böen | 26:58 | ||
118 | OK Hällen (10) | +13:36 | Jonas Engström | 27:17 | ||
119 | Attunda OK (97) | +13:38 | Oskar Daniels | 29:22 | ||
120 | Koovee 2 (83) | +13:43 | Jouni Heinonen | 27:38 | ||
121 | RasTiimi (150) | +13:48 | Matti Keskitalo | 32:42 | ||
122 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +13:52 | Juha Partanen | 31:32 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +13:59 | Eero Inkeri | 32:14 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +13:59 | Olle Karlsson | 31:50 | ||
125 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +14:00 | Schulthess Lukas | 29:42 | ||
126 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +14:00 | Andreas Mueller | 29:12 | ||
127 | Lynx 2 (129) | +14:06 | Mikael Boström | 30:39 | ||
128 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +14:06 | Johannes Henriksson | 27:54 | ||
129 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +14:09 | Markus Sinijärvi | 29:39 | ||
130 | Nord West (73) | +14:11 | Nikita Stepanov | 34:30 | ||
131 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +14:26 | Mika Hakkarainen | 33:47 | ||
132 | OK Meridians (153) | +14:28 | Didzis Viksne | 29:55 | ||
133 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +14:32 | Martin Hogedal | 28:28 | ||
134 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +14:36 | Ewan McCarthy | 31:38 | ||
135 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +15:05 | Petri Ikävalko | 31:03 | ||
136 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +15:06 | Sampo Hyppölä | 32:02 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +15:12 | Mikko Lepo | 30:44 | ||
138 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +15:15 | Sergey Osipov | 32:10 | ||
139 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +15:18 | Oskar Arlebo | 30:18 | ||
140 | OK!Sport (244) | +15:18 | Mikolaj Dutkowski | 32:40 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +15:20 | Ilari Nummi | 30:28 | ||
142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +15:22 | Aapo Aaltio | 30:55 | ||
143 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +15:24 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 32:19 | ||
144 | OK Kompas (327) | +15:30 | VADYM DIACHENKO | 33:07 | ||
145 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +15:32 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 30:37 | ||
146 | Rastivarsat (122) | +15:35 | Miska Tervala | 31:35 | ||
147 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +15:47 | Teemu Katajisto | 36:30 | ||
148 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +15:49 | Teemu Salminen | 29:23 | ||
149 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +15:49 | Fredrik Norman | 29:26 | ||
150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +15:56 | Tapio Haarlaa | 31:22 | ||
151 | Närpes OK (348) | +15:57 | Jens Perus | 32:34 | ||
152 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +16:33 | Antti Pesola | 36:39 | ||
153 | Wing OK (124) | +16:34 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 34:49 | ||
154 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +16:45 | Ed Nicholas | 39:34 | ||
155 | OK Orion (51) | +17:09 | Måns Sandgren | 29:42 | ||
156 | Correze CO (331) | +17:20 | Mickael Blanchard | 29:40 | ||
157 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +17:30 | Ivan Forsgren | 30:46 | ||
158 | Enga (85) | +17:52 | Kjetil Björlo | 30:19 | ||
159 | OK Rodhen (123) | +17:52 | Simon Andersson | 31:42 | ||
160 | Linköpings OK (59) | +17:55 | Erik Martinsson | 30:40 | ||
161 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +17:56 | Mikael Andersson | 29:56 | ||
162 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +17:57 | Carl Magnusson | 31:55 | ||
163 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +17:58 | Peeter Pihl | 30:05 | ||
164 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +18:00 | Erik Palmfjord | 35:47 | ||
165 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +18:03 | Håvard Myhre | 35:29 | ||
166 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +18:04 | Steinar Kollerud | 31:20 | ||
167 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +18:05 | Simen Bordal | 31:24 | ||
168 | Ultra (163) | +18:06 | Roman Bespalov | 31:39 | ||
169 | Heming Orientering (371) | +18:06 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 37:27 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +18:09 | Sami Levijoki | 36:01 | ||
171 | Umeå OK (319) | +18:10 | Emil Nilsson | 31:41 | ||
172 | Varegg IL (115) | +18:10 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 30:18 | ||
173 | OK Renen (666) | +18:12 | Fredrik Engström | 31:35 | ||
174 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +18:23 | Tuomo Niskanen | 38:59 | ||
175 | IF Brahe (103) | +18:25 | Vesa Aaltonen | 30:57 | ||
176 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +18:25 | Teemu Kulmala | 31:17 | ||
177 | Omega (145) | +18:27 | Oleg Kalinin | 32:02 | ||
178 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +18:29 | Pasi Lehtonen | 34:27 | ||
179 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +18:34 | Jonatan Rosengren Drake | 33:58 | ||
180 | OZONS OK (133) | +18:37 | Maris Jansons | 32:17 | ||
181 | IngPromTeam (322) | +18:41 | Sergei Zheburtovich | 33:02 | ||
182 | Byåsen IL (292) | +18:42 | Arild Nomeland | 31:29 | ||
183 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +18:54 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 32:20 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +19:06 | Elias Kuukka | 33:32 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +20:07 | Lauri Kahila | 35:28 | ||
186 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +20:11 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 29:51 | ||
187 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +20:19 | Ulrik Norberg | 33:09 | ||
188 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +20:27 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 32:27 | ||
189 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +20:28 | Jussi Virtanen | 35:40 | ||
190 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +20:30 | Juha Martikainen | 29:57 | ||
191 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +20:33 | Marko Rautanen | 33:33 | ||
192 | Snättringe SK (182) | +20:34 | Mikael Nilsson | 33:57 | ||
193 | Jussis seven (565) | +20:51 | Petri Forsman | 31:44 | ||
194 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +20:53 | Harri Räty | 33:29 | ||
195 | SK Uusi (1442) | +20:54 | Eero Saleva | 30:44 | ||
196 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +20:57 | Janne Räty | 33:00 | ||
197 | Haninge SOK (217) | +20:59 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 30:26 | ||
198 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +20:59 | ILKKA KARHU | 32:49 | ||
199 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +21:00 | Anders Hedman | 30:37 | ||
200 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +21:02 | Jukka Tani | 30:15 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |