< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +21:02 | Atle Dengerud | 31:05 | ||
202 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +21:09 | Juha Nivukoski | 34:07 | ||
203 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +21:12 | Jesper Lindahl | 33:47 | ||
204 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +21:13 | Valantinas Giedrius | 34:10 | ||
205 | Ganddal IL (225) | +21:18 | Stig Alvestad | 30:44 | ||
206 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +21:19 | Joshua Dudley | 33:50 | ||
207 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +21:20 | Joonas Nurminen | 33:24 | ||
208 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +21:21 | Andris Mireckis | 33:10 | ||
209 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +21:25 | Jonatan Francen | 33:20 | ||
210 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +21:30 | Otto Saikkonen | 33:32 | ||
211 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +21:31 | Antti Vainio | 31:29 | ||
212 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +21:36 | Jani Riissanen | 34:47 | ||
213 | GNEIST (552) | +21:37 | Tom Johannessen | 33:40 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +21:39 | Leo Pyymäki | 30:49 | ||
215 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +21:40 | Mikael Lindmark | 34:36 | ||
216 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +21:48 | Toni Närvä | 34:21 | ||
217 | www.therun.nu (386) | +21:49 | Ivan A. Mangina | 32:13 | ||
218 | OK Botnia (263) | +21:52 | Jonas Nyman | 32:11 | ||
219 | OK Raseborg (333) | +21:53 | Daniel Forsell | 30:36 | ||
220 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +21:53 | Milko Lehto | 32:25 | ||
221 | Hestra IF (63) | +21:54 | Conny Rantzow | 33:10 | ||
222 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +21:58 | Jarno Kiintola | 31:09 | ||
223 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +21:59 | Antti Honkimaa | 29:23 | ||
224 | Petolintu (446) | +21:59 | Mikko Sane | 40:52 | ||
225 | Västerås SOK (556) | +22:07 | August Mikaelsson | 31:09 | ||
226 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +22:10 | Roope Korpela | 40:57 | ||
227 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +22:12 | Henrik Upsal | 32:39 | ||
228 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +22:12 | Pertti Pasanen | 34:51 | ||
229 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +22:13 | Edvin Karllson | 33:41 | ||
230 | Lynx 3 (272) | +22:16 | Ville Sundberg | 34:21 | ||
231 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +22:23 | Mika Luukkonen | 37:37 | ||
232 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +22:26 | Antti Rönnemaa | 32:22 | ||
233 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +22:26 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 37:54 | ||
234 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +22:28 | Björn Lundanes | 31:12 | ||
235 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +22:37 | Juha Villa | 34:47 | ||
236 | OK77 (116) | +23:02 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 34:46 | ||
237 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +23:03 | Jani Virta | 32:33 | ||
238 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +23:12 | Ville Kosola | 30:07 | ||
239 | Rastiketut (409) | +23:15 | Tomi Savolainen | 36:01 | ||
240 | John Deere (856) | +23:21 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 40:40 | ||
241 | Gotlands OF (146) | +23:35 | Andreas Liljegren | 33:36 | ||
242 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +23:42 | Atte Mäkelä | 31:51 | ||
243 | OK Saldus (181) | +23:45 | Guntars Mankus | 32:37 | ||
244 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +23:46 | Eerik Sihvola | 31:57 | ||
245 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +23:48 | Tero Leppämäki | 33:23 | ||
246 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +23:49 | Jarkko Kaplas | 35:50 | ||
247 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +23:50 | Janne Tuomaala | 37:11 | ||
248 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +23:52 | Erik Modig | 30:25 | ||
249 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +23:58 | Ville Kokkila | 32:48 | ||
250 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +24:03 | Johan Persson | 34:02 | ||
251 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +24:11 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 32:44 | ||
252 | OK Roslagen (228) | +24:16 | Linus Mood | 34:08 | ||
253 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +24:19 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 34:18 | ||
254 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +24:31 | Mikko Höglund | 33:12 | ||
255 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +24:40 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 41:22 | ||
256 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +24:45 | Jarno Väyrynen | 41:29 | ||
257 | OK Kapa (138) | +25:12 | Reinis Putnins | 34:28 | ||
258 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +25:15 | Edgars Lakis | 34:54 | ||
259 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +25:15 | Artis Locmelis | 33:04 | ||
260 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +25:16 | Ville Maksimainen | 37:29 | ||
261 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +25:19 | Niklas Wrane | 33:10 | ||
262 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +25:19 | Geir Hoff | 31:29 | ||
263 | Oppsal IF (188) | +25:20 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 34:19 | ||
264 | Legenda (305) | +25:22 | Maksim Dmitriev | 37:51 | ||
265 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +25:23 | Martin Larbo | 32:00 | ||
266 | Halmstad OK (259) | +25:24 | Björn Karlsson | 37:28 | ||
267 | OK77 2 (373) | +25:25 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 34:49 | ||
268 | OK West (487) | +25:25 | Ville Vinkel | 33:01 | ||
269 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +25:26 | Lars Soldagg | 31:35 | ||
270 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +25:27 | Jukka Palo | 33:37 | ||
271 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +25:29 | Otto Itkonen | 33:48 | ||
272 | Tesla Brno (442) | +25:30 | Zdenek Liscinsky | 31:33 | ||
273 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +25:30 | Nick Barrable | 31:59 | ||
274 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +25:31 | Petri Harjamäki | 33:11 | ||
275 | Ex-Legends (267) | +25:34 | Simo Juvaste | 33:45 | ||
276 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +25:35 | Jonas Giding | 38:28 | ||
277 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +25:36 | Olli Suonpää | 30:50 | ||
278 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +25:39 | Jari Nikkinen | 34:26 | ||
279 | Klaani (1534) | +25:40 | Pekka Huusari | 33:37 | ||
280 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +25:42 | Petri Kotro | 31:18 | ||
281 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +25:43 | Jukka Pokela | 35:01 | ||
282 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +25:48 | Anssi Muikku | 35:30 | ||
283 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +25:52 | Tomi Löfman | 33:44 | ||
284 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +25:52 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 35:41 | ||
285 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +25:55 | Aleksei Kulbachko | 35:51 | ||
286 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +25:56 | Aivar Iordan | 36:26 | ||
287 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +26:07 | Taneli Härkönen | 37:45 | ||
288 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (448) | +26:09 | Jukka Liuha | 33:57 | ||
289 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +26:13 | Jussi Kauppinen | 34:51 | ||
290 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +26:13 | Sami Lyytinen | 39:44 | ||
291 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +26:16 | VIlle Niemelä | 32:57 | ||
292 | SK-0K (670) | +26:18 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 35:27 | ||
293 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +26:18 | Atte Komonen | 34:31 | ||
294 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +26:20 | Petteri Vaherkoski | 36:24 | ||
295 | Aivan Sama (384) | +26:28 | Rauno Ratilainen | 34:37 | ||
296 | Nostars (328) | +26:33 | Mika Valkonen | 35:40 | ||
297 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +26:34 | Hannu Tiainen | 36:27 | ||
298 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +26:35 | Toni Pikkarainen | 33:11 | ||
299 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +26:37 | Marko Kivelä | 32:58 | ||
300 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +26:47 | Daniel Olsen | 36:56 | ||
301 | Rasti E4 (167) | +26:49 | Juha Pietiläinen | 34:31 | ||
302 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +26:52 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 35:46 | ||
303 | OK Vöru (389) | +26:59 | Jyri Joonas | 36:02 | ||
304 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +27:01 | Jukka Vertainen | 37:24 | ||
305 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +27:01 | Lars Lindgren | 35:11 | ||
306 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +27:06 | Johan Antonsson | 33:54 | ||
307 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +27:06 | Jari Järvinen | 36:13 | ||
308 | Rasti 88 (370) | +27:11 | Pertti Arola | 37:48 | ||
309 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +27:12 | Mattis Hallberg | 33:38 | ||
310 | Koovee 4 (415) | +27:14 | Akseli Ketola | 35:30 | ||
311 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +27:18 | Juha Latvala | 37:12 | ||
312 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +27:50 | Lauri Nuuttila | 32:43 | ||
313 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +27:51 | Aapo Lindberg | 39:48 | ||
314 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +27:52 | Mikko Määttä | 35:33 | ||
315 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +27:54 | Robin Bäckström | 32:51 | ||
316 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +27:58 | Asko Sippola | 34:22 | ||
317 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +27:59 | Mika Nurmo | 37:44 | ||
318 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +28:01 | Esa Mursu | 40:00 | ||
319 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +28:05 | Antti Heinola | 39:52 | ||
320 | OK Tisaren 3 (993) | +28:05 | Colm Moran | 34:04 | ||
321 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +28:20 | Viktor Imark | 34:44 | ||
322 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +28:23 | Edvin Nordström | 34:30 | ||
323 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +28:28 | Matti Alonen | 34:29 | ||
324 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +28:29 | Marijonas Gipas | 32:25 | ||
325 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +28:33 | Jarmo Lindroos | 33:49 | ||
326 | White Nights SPb (134) | +28:43 | Denis Kuprienko | 42:02 | ||
327 | Nord West 2 (175) | +28:50 | Mikhail Malyshev | 35:06 | ||
328 | OK Linne (17) | +28:51 | Josef Nordlund | 52:19 | ||
329 | IK Auseklis (224) | +28:58 | Zigmars Gailis | 32:52 | ||
330 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +29:00 | Jarno Saarela | 32:16 | ||
331 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +29:11 | Toni Koivisto | 38:46 | ||
332 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +29:12 | David Mellin | 32:38 | ||
333 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +29:14 | Sune Södergrann | 33:07 | ||
334 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +29:22 | Jarmo Tonder | 38:33 | ||
335 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +29:23 | Janne Autero | 37:30 | ||
336 | Socca (1412) | +29:24 | Timo Sirola | 39:50 | ||
337 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +29:26 | Timo Sarkkinen | 36:47 | ||
338 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +29:26 | Tuomo Kivelä | 36:03 | ||
339 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +29:29 | Vegard Ressem | 38:26 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +29:30 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 39:44 | ||
341 | Verdal OK (274) | +29:31 | Anton Bjartnes | 30:45 | ||
342 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +29:32 | Antti Salmi | 33:48 | ||
343 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +29:36 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 43:06 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +29:41 | Ilkka Malmi | 39:30 | ||
345 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +29:44 | Matti Yliniemi | 51:23 | ||
346 | A2 (208) | +29:45 | Guntars Smitins | 33:14 | ||
347 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +29:46 | Alexandr Afonushkin | 32:11 | ||
348 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +30:11 | Jarmo Puttonen | 35:39 | ||
349 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +30:12 | Ari Matkaselkä | 39:56 | ||
350 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +30:18 | Tuomas Järvinen | 38:25 | ||
351 | OK Linne 4 (1168) | +30:22 | Emily Kemp | 32:57 | ||
352 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +30:24 | Kalle Junnikkala | 34:01 | ||
353 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +30:44 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 33:17 | ||
354 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +30:46 | Ville Pietilä | 41:56 | ||
355 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +30:46 | Janne Kivilaakso | 31:54 | ||
356 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +30:47 | Björn Egil Vikse | 33:13 | ||
357 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +30:47 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 39:27 | ||
358 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +30:48 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 38:41 | ||
359 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +30:48 | Daniil Elizarov | 33:52 | ||
360 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +30:49 | Ronny Liljegren | 33:25 | ||
361 | CUS Bologna (200) | +30:50 | Michele Caraglio | 33:59 | ||
362 | Larvik OK (245) | +30:52 | Tobias Kristensen | 37:24 | ||
363 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +30:55 | Ulrik Imberg | 36:32 | ||
364 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +30:56 | Valters Kaminskis | 34:39 | ||
365 | Dublin University (482) | +30:59 | Kyle Heron | 33:56 | ||
366 | OC Toffee (491) | +31:00 | Jussi Koskinen | 33:42 | ||
367 | IF Thor (1605) | +31:04 | Andersson Simon | 34:02 | ||
368 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +31:07 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 35:06 | ||
369 | Savon Suunta (489) | +31:07 | Tapio Tikkanen | 35:01 | ||
370 | Konserni (910) | +31:09 | Olli Hiidensalo | 34:08 | ||
371 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +31:10 | Kari Salonen | 33:44 | ||
372 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +31:13 | Jouni Vidqvist | 36:25 | ||
373 | IK Grane (330) | +31:14 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 33:36 | ||
374 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +31:15 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 36:55 | ||
375 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +31:16 | Heikki Husu | 32:15 | ||
376 | Navi 2 (559) | +31:23 | Jesse Ihalainen | 31:06 | ||
377 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +31:27 | Stefan Borgman | 39:19 | ||
378 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +31:28 | Vesa Koskinen | 34:16 | ||
379 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +31:32 | Jussi Sumanen | 38:04 | ||
380 | Rastikarhut (283) | +31:35 | Riku Koivusalo | 38:20 | ||
381 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +31:35 | Lucas Nylund | 36:26 | ||
382 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +31:37 | Lauri Hyttinen | 39:11 | ||
383 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +31:42 | Marko Haapakangas | 34:11 | ||
384 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +31:44 | Tommi Laari | 43:31 | ||
385 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +31:47 | Mitja Lievonen | 39:50 | ||
386 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +31:51 | Maksim Budarin | 35:11 | ||
387 | Sportvogl (590) | +31:52 | simon harston | 41:51 | ||
388 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +31:57 | Sami Äyrämö | 36:11 | ||
389 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +32:00 | Tapio Perttunen | 45:32 | ||
390 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +32:00 | Miika Lotvonen | 34:35 | ||
391 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +32:05 | Thomas Jensen | 32:22 | ||
392 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +32:07 | Antti Pendikainen | 43:59 | ||
393 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +32:09 | Petri Moisio | 34:49 | ||
394 | Bristol OK (232) | +32:21 | Mark Bown | 33:24 | ||
395 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +32:24 | Harri Mäki | 38:27 | ||
396 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +32:28 | Pasi Hongisto | 35:12 | ||
397 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | +32:38 | Simon Mellin | 34:35 | ||
398 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +32:59 | Mikko Laakso | 36:54 | ||
399 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +33:01 | Jorma Nissilä | 35:01 | ||
400 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +33:03 | Timo Savelainen | 33:14 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |