1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | 3:37:27 | Erik Liljeqvist | 1:10:17 | ||
2 | Järla Orientering (9) | +2 | Olle Boström | 1:06:48 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:34 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:09:45 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +1:35 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:11:52 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (5) | +2:03 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:12:23 | ||
6 | Fossum IF (81) | +4:24 | Sindre Rönning | 1:07:55 | ||
7 | Halden SK (4) | +4:26 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:11:13 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +4:26 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:09:27 | ||
9 | Ärla IF (22) | +4:33 | Emil Andersson | 1:14:46 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4:41 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:15:03 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (34) | +4:50 | Henrik Berggren | 1:13:02 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +5:41 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:13:51 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (31) | +6:25 | Kristian Kannus | 1:13:10 | ||
14 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +6:29 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:14:38 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +6:51 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:09:28 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +6:54 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:10:10 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +6:55 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:10:01 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +6:57 | Johan Lindberg | 1:13:46 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +6:59 | Nicolas Simonin | 1:13:51 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +7:36 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:09:37 | ||
21 | OK Ravinen (40) | +8:29 | Assar Hellström | 1:10:53 | ||
22 | Lynx (32) | +8:58 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:11:20 | ||
23 | IGTISA (33) | +9:00 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:14:06 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +9:01 | Johan Nordlund | 1:15:54 | ||
25 | NTNUI (23) | +9:02 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:12:23 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +9:08 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:14:02 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +9:29 | William Pommer | 1:19:48 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +9:32 | Karl Levin | 1:16:24 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +10:38 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:15:20 | ||
30 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +10:41 | Anders Hedberg | 1:14:23 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +11:57 | Tomi Mattila | 1:14:29 | ||
32 | Frol IL (47) | +12:03 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:14:24 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +12:24 | Esa Huttunen | 1:15:04 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +12:51 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:11:42 | ||
35 | Täby OK (126) | +13:00 | Daniel Hajek | 1:15:19 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +13:03 | Linus Rapp | 1:17:46 | ||
37 | MS Parma (19) | +13:04 | Arto Talvinen | 1:12:08 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (46) | +13:14 | Hans Persson | 1:15:51 | ||
39 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +14:00 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 1:16:28 | ||
40 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +14:11 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:16:21 | ||
41 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +14:58 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:17:00 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +15:31 | Petter Jönssn | 1:18:34 | ||
43 | OK Orient (53) | +15:50 | Emil Lönnström | 1:22:46 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +16:17 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:06:02 | ||
45 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +16:24 | Marius Bjugan | 1:18:25 | ||
46 | IFK Umeå (48) | +16:30 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:18:34 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK (72) | +16:31 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:18:53 | ||
48 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +16:44 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:15:39 | ||
49 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +16:49 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:23:40 | ||
50 | OK Linne (17) | +16:58 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:09:09 | ||
51 | OK Orion (51) | +17:03 | Anton Johansson | 1:09:30 | ||
52 | Black Sea OK (55) | +17:08 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:09:59 | ||
53 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +17:10 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:07:19 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +17:44 | Jonas Munthe | 1:16:37 | ||
55 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +17:46 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:16:48 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +18:09 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:23:22 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti (37) | +18:55 | Jussi Simula | 1:14:17 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +18:56 | Simon Svensson | 1:14:12 | ||
59 | Attunda OK (97) | +18:59 | Mathias Hallmn | 1:12:01 | ||
60 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +19:04 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:21:37 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +19:14 | Viktor Runnby | 1:15:03 | ||
62 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +19:42 | Sjur Hovi | 1:12:51 | ||
63 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +19:42 | Simen Aamodt | 1:21:12 | ||
64 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +19:43 | Oscar Vångell | 1:15:46 | ||
65 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +19:46 | Öyvind Watterdal | 1:12:56 | ||
66 | OK Hällen (10) | +19:53 | Per Öberg | 1:12:58 | ||
67 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +20:16 | Dan Wester | 1:18:22 | ||
68 | Rehns BK (45) | +21:11 | Göran Winblad | 1:17:55 | ||
69 | OK Tisaren (8) | +21:33 | Oskar Andren | 1:23:49 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +21:33 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:23:46 | ||
71 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +22:51 | Risto Haikonen | 1:23:33 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +22:56 | Mattias Mårts | 1:19:47 | ||
73 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +22:59 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:20:02 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +24:23 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:19:37 | ||
75 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +24:25 | Joakim Anden | 1:23:14 | ||
76 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +24:33 | Edvin Smedberg | 1:21:31 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +24:34 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:20:41 | ||
78 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +24:34 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:19:51 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +24:35 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:21:28 | ||
80 | Trollelg (107) | +24:43 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:19:45 | ||
81 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +24:45 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:21:34 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +24:49 | Jouni Kujala | 1:21:30 | ||
83 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +25:07 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:21:12 | ||
84 | Varegg IL (115) | +25:34 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:16:00 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +25:46 | Ville Uitto | 1:22:48 | ||
86 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +25:50 | Harri Pajula | 1:22:49 | ||
87 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +25:57 | Olof Sandgren | 1:22:57 | ||
88 | OK Kåre (30) | +26:20 | Leif Bader | 1:19:28 | ||
89 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +26:27 | Trygve Tömta | 1:23:32 | ||
90 | Tullinge SK (57) | +26:29 | Johan Kärrström | 1:16:28 | ||
91 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +26:37 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:25:03 | ||
92 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +26:51 | Per Olaussen | 1:25:45 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +27:31 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:24:20 | ||
94 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +29:27 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:27:51 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +29:50 | Kalle Rantala | 1:21:36 | ||
96 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +30:24 | Atso Salopelto | 1:22:50 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +30:37 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:29:37 | ||
98 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +31:13 | Aki Saari | 1:28:14 | ||
99 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +31:21 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:15:06 | ||
100 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +31:23 | Tommy Andersson | 1:15:20 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +31:26 | Otso Seppälä | 1:21:45 | ||
102 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +31:26 | Ivar Sörqvist | 1:39:33 | ||
103 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +31:40 | Anders Boström | 1:19:40 | ||
104 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +31:49 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:20:48 | ||
105 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +32:17 | Alexander Minakov | 1:21:07 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +32:18 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:16:09 | ||
107 | Linköpings OK (59) | +32:54 | Peter Eriksson | 1:16:53 | ||
108 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +32:55 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 1:31:04 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +32:59 | Juha Fränti | 1:19:41 | ||
110 | Koovee 2 (83) | +33:10 | Petri Annila | 1:28:13 | ||
111 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +33:46 | Severin Denzler | 1:21:50 | ||
112 | Lynx 2 (129) | +34:48 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:23:43 | ||
113 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +35:44 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 1:21:10 | ||
114 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +35:46 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:24:30 | ||
115 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +35:48 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:26:50 | ||
116 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +36:36 | Per Sjögren | 1:26:42 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +36:40 | Miika Irtola | 1:19:17 | ||
118 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +36:41 | Fabian Wennerberg | 1:18:53 | ||
119 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +36:44 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:20:34 | ||
120 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +36:49 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:33:37 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +36:51 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:28:52 | ||
122 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +38:32 | Aapo Laiho | 1:24:17 | ||
123 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +38:43 | Andreas Kraas | 1:25:09 | ||
124 | OK Rodhen (123) | +39:05 | Martin Jansson | 1:21:27 | ||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +39:06 | Anders Åkerman | 1:18:21 | ||
126 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +39:10 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:23:08 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +39:23 | Janne Nurminen | 1:28:13 | ||
128 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +40:31 | Daniel Grahn | 1:24:10 | ||
129 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +40:33 | Ville Saikko | 1:25:05 | ||
130 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +40:37 | Jonathan Aronsson | 1:23:21 | ||
131 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +40:41 | Adrian Opheim | 1:24:33 | ||
132 | Ultra (163) | +40:43 | Yury Yazykov | 1:24:25 | ||
133 | OK Roslagen (228) | +41:10 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:20:35 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +41:10 | Joel Käll-Karlsson | 1:20:41 | ||
135 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +41:12 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:23:40 | ||
136 | IF Brahe (103) | +41:13 | Staffan Järn | 1:20:11 | ||
137 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +41:14 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:17:07 | ||
138 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +41:14 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:23:23 | ||
139 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +41:16 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:24:10 | ||
140 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +41:20 | Joar Svartholm | 1:23:43 | ||
141 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +41:25 | Marek Schuster | 1:20:47 | ||
142 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +41:26 | Victor Mansner | 1:24:10 | ||
143 | Växjö OK (114) | +41:26 | Patrik Rosn | 1:33:39 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +42:00 | Joona Huila | 1:24:25 | ||
145 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +42:00 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:30:41 | ||
146 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +42:04 | Erik Karlsson | 1:18:46 | ||
147 | Nord West (73) | +42:06 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:18:14 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +42:06 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:24:29 | ||
149 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +42:23 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:39:15 | ||
150 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +42:25 | Eivind Resser | 1:23:25 | ||
151 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +42:58 | Mattias Johansson | 1:25:22 | ||
152 | Heming Orientering (371) | +43:03 | Martin Waaler Kaas | 1:26:22 | ||
153 | Ganddal IL (225) | +43:17 | Arild Aasheim | 1:29:54 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +43:19 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:26:28 | ||
155 | Pargas IF (195) | +43:23 | Virtala Markku | 1:41:45 | ||
156 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +43:51 | Per Holm | 1:26:27 | ||
157 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +44:07 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:33:11 | ||
158 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +45:13 | Oskar Lind | 1:24:41 | ||
159 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +45:13 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:28:26 | ||
160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +45:39 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:29:04 | ||
161 | Northern Wind (383) | +46:07 | Slava Kruglov | 1:35:01 | ||
162 | OK77 (116) | +46:19 | Jan Donner | 1:29:08 | ||
163 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +46:56 | Robert Rostov | 1:40:01 | ||
164 | Hestra IF (63) | +47:08 | Christian Holmqvist | 1:26:41 | ||
165 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +47:13 | Gustav Andersson | 1:35:55 | ||
166 | Snättringe SK (182) | +47:16 | David Hector | 1:30:10 | ||
167 | Rastivarsat (122) | +47:58 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:26:27 | ||
168 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +48:10 | Michailovas Andrius | 1:19:34 | ||
169 | OK Södertörn (218) | +48:22 | Josh Beech | 1:38:39 | ||
170 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +48:28 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:28:06 | ||
171 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +48:39 | Björn Hellrup | 1:31:10 | ||
172 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +48:42 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:19:49 | ||
173 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +48:42 | Olli Mattila | 1:25:05 | ||
174 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +48:43 | Jukka Havento | 1:30:50 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +48:44 | Toni Hartvik | 1:27:45 | ||
176 | Haninge SOK (217) | +48:46 | Sara Eskilsson | 1:31:26 | ||
177 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +48:49 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:19:32 | ||
178 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +48:51 | Evan Barr | 1:25:35 | ||
179 | OK Renen (666) | +48:51 | Markus Lundholm | 1:31:00 | ||
180 | Umeå OK (319) | +48:56 | Isak Lundgren | 1:31:14 | ||
181 | www.therun.nu (386) | +48:56 | Will Tickle | 1:27:09 | ||
182 | Byåsen IL (292) | +49:31 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:29:12 | ||
183 | Oppsal IF (188) | +49:57 | Knut Aasheim | 1:17:50 | ||
184 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +50:06 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:21:02 | ||
185 | Bussola OK (231) | +50:39 | Patrik Thoma | 1:33:49 | ||
186 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +50:43 | Harri Haapasalo | 1:33:15 | ||
187 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +50:47 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:29:42 | ||
188 | Verdal OK (274) | +50:48 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:27:23 | ||
189 | Halmstad OK (259) | +50:49 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 1:27:23 | ||
190 | OK Meridians (153) | +50:52 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:39:39 | ||
191 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +50:56 | Svein Anders Melhus | 1:27:28 | ||
192 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +51:00 | Albin Larsson | 1:32:15 | ||
193 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +51:04 | Oleg Andreev | 1:26:59 | ||
194 | Skogslöparna (352) | +51:08 | Oskar Forsberg | 1:40:51 | ||
195 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +51:09 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:34:46 | ||
196 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +52:14 | Juha Lassila | 1:28:03 | ||
197 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +52:16 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:36:11 | ||
198 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +52:16 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:28:13 | ||
199 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +52:17 | Niklas Olsson | 1:28:21 | ||
200 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +52:24 | Janne Virkki | 1:36:15 | ||
201 | Närpes OK (348) | +52:38 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:34:20 | ||
202 | OZONS OK (133) | +52:42 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:29:55 | ||
203 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311) | +53:18 | Karl Modig | 1:23:59 | ||
204 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +53:27 | Aleksei Budkin | 1:29:27 | ||
205 | Gotlands OF (146) | +53:35 | Mattias Westfält | 1:29:43 | ||
206 | Espoon Akilles (216) | +54:15 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:30:57 | ||
207 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +54:18 | Kari Mäkinen | 1:36:47 | ||
208 | Rasti-Pielinen (275) | +54:50 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:39:46 | ||
209 | White Nights SPb (134) | +55:44 | Dmitri Shantsev | 1:31:46 | ||
210 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +55:46 | Jonathan Andersson | 1:31:25 | ||
211 | GNEIST (552) | +55:48 | Öyvind Johannessen | 1:26:36 | ||
212 | Hiiltomiehet (353) | +55:53 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:26:16 | ||
213 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (890) | +55:54 | Jani Laine | 1:21:15 | ||
214 | OK77 2 (373) | +55:59 | Amund Beitnes | 1:31:34 | ||
215 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +56:05 | Tintin Karlberg | 1:38:08 | ||
216 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256) | +56:16 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:35:44 | ||
217 | Omega (145) | +56:49 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:37:38 | ||
218 | OK Älvsjö Örby (235) | +56:56 | Björn Larsson | 1:33:22 | ||
219 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +56:56 | Joel Pettersson | 1:29:16 | ||
220 | OK Kapa (138) | +57:05 | Gatis Caics | 1:28:07 | ||
221 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +57:10 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:33:03 | ||
222 | Jussis seven (565) | +57:10 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:39:16 | ||
223 | Viitasaaren Suunta (554) | +57:11 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:33:37 | ||
224 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +57:17 | Jaakko Laine | 1:38:41 | ||
225 | Ex-Legends (267) | +57:17 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:32:43 | ||
226 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +57:20 | Jari Hautala | 1:24:59 | ||
227 | OK Saldus (181) | +57:31 | Uldis Brucis | 1:25:21 | ||
228 | Vallentuna-Össby OL (796) | +57:34 | Johan Hofstedt | 1:33:16 | ||
229 | OLC Kapreolo (227) | +57:39 | Schlatter Stefan | 1:44:54 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594) | +57:39 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:34:09 | ||
231 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +57:59 | Janne Harju | 1:32:04 | ||
232 | Enga (85) | +58:02 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:47:00 | ||
233 | Skellefteå OK (299) | +58:02 | Johan Lundberg | 1:33:58 | ||
234 | NOPE Team Banter (316) | +58:21 | Jorma Jormalainen | 1:32:49 | ||
235 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +58:39 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 1:34:34 | ||
236 | SK Uusi (1442) | +58:46 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 1:35:43 | ||
237 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071) | +58:48 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:35:30 | ||
238 | OK Linne 3 (1126) | +58:49 | Joel Sjölander | 1:25:08 | ||
239 | Järla 100 (1231) | +58:49 | Torbjörn Engberg | 1:26:45 | ||
240 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (432) | +58:51 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:23:26 | ||
241 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +58:53 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:41:01 | ||
242 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346) | +59:01 | Petteri Heino | 1:42:40 | ||
243 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +59:24 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:41:00 | ||
244 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (661) | +1:00:14 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:25:59 | ||
245 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:00:15 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:19:22 | ||
246 | Mar Orienteering Club (334) | +1:00:16 | Helen Palmer | 1:39:51 | ||
247 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:00:29 | Roy Wickholm | 1:37:08 | ||
248 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:00:55 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:37:00 | ||
249 | Klaani (1534) | +1:00:58 | Pauli Huusari | 1:37:31 | ||
250 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +1:01:18 | Björn Pramlid | 1:37:03 | ||
251 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (219) | +1:01:19 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:25:55 | ||
252 | Sotkamon Jymy (380) | +1:02:38 | Pyry Hyppölä | 1:45:46 | ||
253 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (282) | +1:02:46 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:33:57 | ||
254 | Frol IL 2 (120) | +1:02:51 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 1:28:56 | ||
255 | Rasti E4 (167) | +1:03:15 | Keijo Sivill | 1:38:52 | ||
256 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +1:03:18 | Pirkka Annila | 1:41:44 | ||
257 | OK West (487) | +1:03:45 | Ragnar Kruusla | 1:28:06 | ||
258 | MS Parma 6 (286) | +1:03:59 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:31:34 | ||
259 | OK Pölva Kobras (485) | +1:04:26 | Rene Post | 1:34:35 | ||
260 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +1:04:41 | Teemu Remonen | 1:35:34 | ||
261 | OK Botnia (263) | +1:05:08 | Johan Lövsund | 1:37:10 | ||
262 | IngPromTeam (322) | +1:05:24 | Alexander Belov | 1:44:29 | ||
263 | Karjaan Ura (341) | +1:05:24 | Linus Lehto | 1:44:57 | ||
264 | Huhtasen heimo (1510) | +1:05:49 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:35:16 | ||
265 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:05:57 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:41:48 | ||
266 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (414) | +1:06:07 | Mikko Rautio | 1:36:59 | ||
267 | CUS Bologna (200) | +1:06:09 | Enrico Gottardo | 1:42:31 | ||
268 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (378) | +1:06:25 | Sami Haaranen | 1:37:31 | ||
269 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +1:06:27 | Totte Packaln | 1:37:23 | ||
270 | OK!Sport (244) | +1:06:39 | Piotr Dragowski | 1:55:45 | ||
271 | Täby OK 2 (359) | +1:06:50 | Gustav Lindeborg | 1:31:01 | ||
272 | Koovee 4 (415) | +1:07:03 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:38:13 | ||
273 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +1:07:08 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:38:12 | ||
274 | Espoon Suunta 3 (180) | +1:07:10 | Niko Larmala | 1:32:19 | ||
275 | Luumäen Rasti (196) | +1:07:10 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:43:30 | ||
276 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +1:07:11 | Christopher Naunton | 1:32:06 | ||
277 | Correze CO (331) | +1:07:15 | Bruno Marchegay | 1:49:31 | ||
278 | Legenda (305) | +1:08:03 | Dmitry Parkhut | 1:33:30 | ||
279 | OL-Bowlare (555) | +1:08:05 | Pasi Liuha | 1:38:11 | ||
280 | Varegg IL 2 (691) | +1:08:10 | Sondre Damm | 1:32:01 | ||
281 | Haugesund IL Orientering (396) | +1:09:02 | Kristoffer Nygård | 1:36:36 | ||
282 | Viestirykmentti (298) | +1:09:03 | MIKA HAKALA | 1:44:58 | ||
283 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (550) | +1:09:16 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:39:15 | ||
284 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (509) | +1:09:34 | Tommi Tervo | 1:33:49 | ||
285 | Ulvilan Ura (340) | +1:09:58 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:36:29 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118) | +1:10:04 | Pekka Lammi | 1:31:58 | ||
287 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313) | +1:10:08 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:40:08 | ||
288 | Lynx 3 (272) | +1:10:17 | Juha Lehtola | 1:49:17 | ||
289 | SK Vuoksi 2 (250) | +1:10:29 | Jorma Ojalainen | 1:36:22 | ||
290 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137) | +1:10:32 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:41:00 | ||
291 | Kauhajoen Karhu (472) | +1:10:54 | Mika Lammi | 1:38:48 | ||
292 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1457) | +1:10:56 | Jukka Jokela | 1:36:26 | ||
293 | Perttelin Peikot (379) | +1:10:58 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:30:36 | ||
294 | OK Vöru (389) | +1:11:03 | Markus Puusepp | 1:24:11 | ||
295 | Gävle OK 2 (128) | +1:11:47 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:32:20 | ||
296 | IF Minken (273) | +1:11:49 | Niclas Calden | 1:28:26 | ||
297 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (705) | +1:11:54 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:31:03 | ||
298 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +1:11:55 | Marko Orell | 1:34:39 | ||
299 | Lammin Säkiä (174) | +1:11:57 | Markku Huostila | 1:27:31 | ||
300 | OK Linne 4 (1168) | +1:11:57 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:30:29 | ||
301 | Koovee 3 (147) | +1:11:59 | Timo Saarinen | 1:27:47 | ||
302 | Espoon Suunta 2 (309) | +1:12:02 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:38:23 | ||
303 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518) | +1:12:10 | Janne Kivelä | 1:34:05 | ||
304 | Porsgrunn OL (243) | +1:12:16 | Magne Wiig Mathisen | 1:34:05 | ||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +1:12:18 | Mika Rantala | 1:31:29 | ||
306 | Kuzmolovo 110 (159) | +1:12:20 | Superoleg Maksimov | 1:28:45 | ||
307 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (417) | +1:12:31 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:31:30 | ||
308 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +1:12:53 | Ville Saarela | 1:31:15 | ||
309 | Söderhamns OK (779) | +1:12:56 | Martin Sundström | 1:36:46 | ||
310 | Team Olli Jokinen (1512) | +1:12:57 | Janne Taskinen | 1:36:07 | ||
311 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +1:12:58 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:43:51 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +1:13:03 | Mikko Eklund | 1:28:29 | ||
313 | Ök-94 (431) | +1:13:06 | Trond Lund | 1:35:22 | ||
314 | OK Södertörn 2 (1076) | +1:13:10 | Johan Markstedt | 1:32:14 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257) | +1:13:37 | Mika Malinen | 1:40:03 | ||
316 | Raisu Lumous (418) | +1:13:43 | Markku Ijas | 1:50:13 | ||
317 | Maasotakoulu (323) | +1:14:04 | Samu Sievälä | 1:30:43 | ||
318 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (251) | +1:14:09 | Osmo Juola | 1:32:54 | ||
319 | Danish Military National Te (719) | +1:14:13 | Jes Mose Jensen | 1:39:47 | ||
320 | Rastikarhut 3 (612) | +1:14:24 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:34:13 | ||
321 | IL Gular (405) | +1:14:27 | Jan Petter Hansen | 1:56:36 | ||
322 | Siikaisten Sisu (507) | +1:14:28 | Riku Salo | 1:40:26 | ||
323 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +1:14:33 | Raine Kivelä | 1:40:35 | ||
324 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +1:14:38 | Pär Ericson | 1:31:11 | ||
325 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (508) | +1:15:08 | Antti Karhunen | 1:45:37 | ||
326 | Tesla Brno (442) | +1:15:16 | Ondrej Hajek | 1:46:11 | ||
327 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +1:15:25 | Harri Pitkänen | 1:38:08 | ||
328 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (317) | +1:15:44 | Timo Gröhn | 1:35:30 | ||
329 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (697) | +1:15:46 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:28:05 | ||
330 | Graniittirakennus Kallio (1413) | +1:15:51 | Aki Pajunoja | 1:39:44 | ||
331 | Västerås SOK (556) | +1:16:00 | Carl Boman | 1:52:25 | ||
332 | OK Gulfstream (1616) | +1:16:05 | Evgenii Logvinchuk | 1:42:42 | ||
333 | Surahammars SOK (1604) | +1:16:19 | Magnus Thornell | 1:34:45 | ||
334 | Kuhmon Peurat (291) | +1:16:25 | Antti Flöjt | 1:35:52 | ||
335 | Saint-Petersburg (203) | +1:16:45 | Sergey Makeychik | 1:43:07 | ||
336 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +1:16:46 | Kai Samposalo | 1:42:52 | ||
337 | Värska OK Peko (290) | +1:16:52 | Raul Kudre | 1:36:35 | ||
338 | OK Orient 2 (177) | +1:16:58 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:42:19 | ||
339 | Yarkiy Mir (226) | +1:17:42 | Konstantin Silantiev | 1:36:55 | ||
340 | Pihkaniskat (326) | +1:17:45 | Juha Skinnari | 1:48:35 | ||
341 | Sappi Kirkniemi (374) | +1:17:47 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:43:29 | ||
342 | Rasti-Nokia (365) | +1:17:49 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:39:27 | ||
343 | Espoon Suunta 8 (458) | +1:18:08 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:34:32 | ||
344 | Navi 2 (559) | +1:18:49 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:46:52 | ||
345 | Vi var bättre förr (693) | +1:18:50 | Daniel Örn | 1:50:03 | ||
346 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (241) | +1:18:52 | Aigars Varna | 1:54:39 | ||
347 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255) | +1:18:52 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:43:30 | ||
348 | Hellanmaan Teräs (503) | +1:18:57 | Pekka Herttua | 1:38:30 | ||
349 | Teme Ski Team (449) | +1:18:58 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:30:46 | ||
350 | Rastiketut (409) | +1:19:04 | Sakari Pesola | 1:44:41 | ||
351 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1263) | +1:19:05 | Jussi Hietala | 1:38:05 | ||
352 | Posion Pyrintö (476) | +1:19:18 | Joni Kouva | 1:44:57 | ||
353 | Haldenrælet (454) | +1:19:26 | Jens Petter Andersen | 1:38:29 | ||
354 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526) | +1:19:27 | Mikko Tommola | 1:37:29 | ||
355 | Suomussalmen Rasti (490) | +1:19:34 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:49:32 | ||
356 | Jyväskylän amk (780) | +1:19:41 | Timo Reiman | 1:44:24 | ||
357 | RasTiimi (150) | +1:19:42 | Kari Mattila | 1:59:25 | ||
358 | Hammarby IF OF (220) | +1:19:53 | Ali Kuosku | 1:31:13 | ||
359 | Siilin Rasti 2 (266) | +1:19:54 | Simo Kukkola | 1:50:17 | ||
360 | Valkealan Kajo (544) | +1:20:02 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:56:00 | ||
361 | OK Orient 3 (459) | +1:20:13 | Mikko Reitti | 1:36:05 | ||
362 | OK Vöru 2 (397) | +1:20:21 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 1:30:14 | ||
363 | OK Raseborg 2 (335) | +1:20:22 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:38:43 | ||
364 | OikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438) | +1:20:23 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 1:30:47 | ||
365 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +1:20:25 | Sebastian Schmetzke | 2:06:53 | ||
366 | Siilin Rasti 3 (865) | +1:20:26 | Asko Väänänen | 1:30:50 | ||
367 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408) | +1:20:27 | Markus Ståhl | 1:41:37 | ||
368 | Olavin Rasti (254) | +1:20:29 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:40:11 | ||
369 | Laihian Luja (421) | +1:20:44 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:37:30 | ||
370 | Rastivarsat 2 (242) | +1:20:48 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:42:05 | ||
371 | SK-0K (670) | +1:21:16 | Gehriger Peter | 1:40:42 | ||
372 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1028) | +1:22:01 | Eero Pietilä | 1:27:27 | ||
373 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (852) | +1:22:39 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:42:08 | ||
374 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1374) | +1:23:09 | Ville Säteri | 1:38:56 | ||
375 | A2 (208) | +1:23:12 | Juris Ostups | 1:42:49 | ||
376 | Savon Suunta (489) | +1:23:17 | Timo Natunen | 1:47:30 | ||
377 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1474) | +1:23:23 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:38:12 | ||
378 | Hernemäen Porina (836) | +1:23:26 | Tomi Mandelin | 1:40:14 | ||
379 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (329) | +1:23:28 | Risto Möttönen | 1:43:04 | ||
380 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640) | +1:23:32 | Tatu Saari | 1:35:37 | ||
381 | K-SR rajatoimisto (735) | +1:23:43 | Juha Kivelä | 1:35:38 | ||
382 | JOKA (285) | +1:23:44 | Margus Marrandi | 1:44:15 | ||
383 | OC Toffee (491) | +1:23:51 | Samuli Ketola | 1:48:34 | ||
384 | Asikkalan Raikas (350) | +1:23:57 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:43:43 | ||
385 | Rastikarhut (283) | +1:23:59 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:38:05 | ||
386 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201) | +1:24:20 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:48:36 | ||
387 | Vesaisen Pojat (252) | +1:24:32 | Hannu Holappa | 1:40:57 | ||
388 | Aluksne (672) | +1:24:53 | Janis Nulle | 1:36:28 | ||
389 | Team Lactic Acid (522) | +1:25:27 | Uuskoski Juha | 1:36:46 | ||
390 | Saloisten Reipas (591) | +1:25:27 | Aki Aunola | 1:36:08 | ||
391 | Petolintu (446) | +1:25:31 | Sampo Forssn | 1:48:36 | ||
392 | Centrum OK Stockholm (151) | +1:25:35 | Jonas Nylund | 1:45:04 | ||
393 | 30draugi.lv (451) | +1:25:39 | Artis Dobulis | 1:42:22 | ||
394 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (457) | +1:25:41 | Annabella Tolonen | 1:43:01 | ||
395 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (382) | +1:25:42 | Markku Piironen | 1:36:33 | ||
396 | Suunta 2000 (629) | +1:25:48 | Jarkko Hasu | 1:51:31 | ||
397 | Tio Rättens Män (1459) | +1:25:52 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:35:29 | ||
398 | IF Femman 3 (644) | +1:26:01 | Roland Hästö | 1:44:57 | ||
399 | OK Tisaren 3 (993) | +1:26:02 | August Kollberg | 1:56:35 | ||
400 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (528) | +1:26:06 | Simo Havukorpi | 1:56:57 | ||
401 | OK Meridians 2 (302) | +1:26:09 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:45:17 | ||
402 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281) | +1:26:13 | Ville Tiljander | 1:38:09 | ||
403 | IF Thor (1605) | +1:26:18 | Svensson Andreas | 1:42:53 | ||
404 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412) | +1:26:20 | Juha Rantala | 1:44:43 | ||
405 | Suunnaton Into (355) | +1:26:21 | Matti Mattila | 1:38:08 | ||
406 | OK Lalle (1599) | +1:26:24 | Stefan Lybert | 1:22:14 | ||
407 | IF5-Ladyteam (561) | +1:26:25 | Elin Lövdal | 1:35:58 | ||
408 | Långhundra IF 2 (1385) | +1:26:39 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:42:29 | ||
409 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674) | +1:26:57 | Martti Kaksonen | 1:42:21 | ||
410 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (439) | +1:27:01 | Samuel Hippi | 1:41:45 | ||
411 | Burkanciems OK (433) | +1:27:14 | Emils Henrijs Taube | 2:03:04 | ||
412 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (357) | +1:27:47 | Oscar Nordmark | 1:31:44 | ||
413 | Turun NMKY (401) | +1:27:49 | Pekka Vieno | 1:34:27 | ||
414 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814) | +1:27:49 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:47:03 | ||
415 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173) | +1:28:06 | Sami Sillman | 1:38:06 | ||
416 | HiisirastiKöLa (1515) | +1:28:07 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:48:03 | ||
417 | Hankasalmen Hanka (354) | +1:28:09 | Juha Tolonen | 1:42:26 | ||
418 | Kuortaneen Kunto (513) | +1:28:09 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:52:03 | ||
419 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520) | +1:28:12 | Niko Kommio | 1:32:29 | ||
420 | Azuolas 2 (336) | +1:28:13 | Vytautas Gipas | 1:47:14 | ||
421 | OK Raseborg 3 (505) | +1:28:15 | Thomas Rehn | 1:37:50 | ||
422 | Lahden Taimi (654) | +1:28:19 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:52:15 | ||
423 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:28:28 | Mikko Lehto | 1:39:45 | ||
424 | Alfta ÖSA OK (447) | +1:28:33 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:39:17 | ||
425 | Dublin University (482) | +1:28:35 | Henrik Pettersson | 1:53:00 | ||
426 | Rakvere OK (669) | +1:28:37 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 1:32:09 | ||
427 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (689) | +1:28:37 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:45:18 | ||
428 | Espoon Suunta 5 (534) | +1:28:38 | Henrik Palmen | 1:32:48 | ||
429 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519) | +1:28:38 | Tapio Annala | 1:53:19 | ||
430 | Oulaisten Huima (494) | +1:28:39 | Rolf Helander | 1:34:54 | ||
431 | skodeg-o.com (441) | +1:28:43 | Claudio Zanon | 1:35:21 | ||
432 | Rehns BK 2 (945) | +1:28:49 | Olov Ericson | 1:32:53 | ||
433 | OK Österåker (782) | +1:28:50 | Pontus Bergström | 1:34:29 | ||
434 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (619) | +1:28:58 | Martin Karlsson | 1:55:23 | ||
435 | Suunta Jurva (511) | +1:29:11 | Niko Latva | 1:32:53 | ||
436 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (483) | +1:29:12 | Risto Härkönen | 1:57:09 | ||
437 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (463) | +1:29:14 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:36:30 | ||
438 | Gotlands OF 2 (424) | +1:29:15 | Ulf Nilsson | 1:48:30 | ||
439 | Rasti 88 (370) | +1:29:24 | Pauli Lempa | 1:47:33 | ||
440 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (284) | +1:29:25 | Esa Kurki | 1:40:36 | ||
441 | Suonenjoen Vasama (470) | +1:29:26 | Ville Laitinen | 1:48:04 | ||
442 | Rånäs OK (631) | +1:29:30 | Gunnar Åhln | 1:38:41 | ||
443 | Jalasjärven Jalas (557) | +1:29:31 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:34:46 | ||
444 | Tullinge SK 4 (1175) | +1:29:37 | Kenneth Jönsson | 1:34:14 | ||
445 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (70) | +1:29:51 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:36:39 | ||
446 | Nord West 2 (175) | +1:29:54 | Roman Kuznetsov | 1:53:57 | ||
447 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (936) | +1:30:11 | Heikki Hakala | 1:39:49 | ||
448 | Team Kuraporras (385) | +1:30:16 | Janne Vasenius | 1:57:46 | ||
449 | Värska OK Peko 2 (857) | +1:30:20 | Enn Jaama | 1:43:10 | ||
450 | Paimion Rasti 4 (315) | +1:30:23 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:44:13 | ||
451 | Socca (1412) | +1:30:24 | Kyösti Haataja | 1:54:36 | ||
452 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (679) | +1:30:30 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:42:16 | ||
453 | SuvunSuunta (1415) | +1:30:34 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:50:28 | ||
454 | Nostars (328) | +1:30:38 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:52:34 | ||
455 | HB-Betoni Team (289) | +1:30:39 | Juho Sihvola | 1:47:12 | ||
456 | Settiäijät (646) | +1:30:39 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:41:15 | ||
457 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014) | +1:30:42 | Hannu Lauri | 1:34:16 | ||
458 | OK Hällen 2 (161) | +1:30:45 | Fredrik Carlsson | 1:34:38 | ||
459 | Attunda OK 2 (450) | +1:30:58 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:41:58 | ||
460 | Kiimingin Virkut (570) | +1:31:07 | Mika Laurila | 1:42:43 | ||
461 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (276) | +1:32:08 | Rachael Rothman | 1:35:14 | ||
462 | Black Sea OK 2 (264) | +1:32:15 | Vitaliy Tetikov | 1:36:40 | ||
463 | Suomusjärven Sisu (303) | +1:32:19 | Aapo Lönnroth | 1:39:26 | ||
464 | Keravan Urheilijat (192) | +1:32:22 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:30:05 | ||
465 | Pyhät Miehet (300) | +1:32:23 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:36:10 | ||
466 | Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360) | +1:32:24 | Marjo Niittynen | 1:38:01 | ||
467 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1058) | +1:32:27 | Samuli Valonen | 1:57:12 | ||
468 | Wing OK (124) | +1:33:01 | Agnar Renolen | 2:09:18 | ||
469 | Kristiansand OK 3 (404) | +1:33:13 | Thorbjörn Värp | 2:04:03 | ||
470 | Rasti E4 2 (398) | +1:33:43 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:40:19 | ||
471 | Larvik OK (245) | +1:33:44 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 1:45:39 | ||
472 | Alahärmän Kisa (445) | +1:34:27 | Eero Korpi | 1:31:29 | ||
473 | SCA Finland (1142) | +1:34:37 | Petri Huiko | 1:44:17 | ||
474 | Telemark Team Örn (781) | +1:34:40 | Henri Arjanne | 1:33:14 | ||
475 | OK Ilves (121) | +1:34:52 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:39:51 | ||
476 | Laitilan Jyske (239) | +1:35:47 | Jukka Suominen | 1:40:57 | ||
477 | Reaktor Innovations (737) | +1:35:48 | Joni Freeman | 1:32:33 | ||
478 | Olavin Rasti 2 (924) | +1:35:51 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:39:16 | ||
479 | Skarpnäcks OL (387) | +1:35:53 | Joel Ahlqvist | 1:48:56 | ||
480 | 007Hyyppä (715) | +1:35:55 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:51:46 | ||
481 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (166) | +1:35:57 | Tomi Minkkinen | 1:54:18 | ||
482 | Mustalammen Pallo (990) | +1:35:58 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:46:48 | ||
483 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877) | +1:36:05 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 1:54:19 | ||
484 | LSF Pronoking Team (460) | +1:36:09 | Martin Kaup | 1:46:48 | ||
485 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (530) | +1:36:18 | Arttu Jokikokko | 2:01:37 | ||
486 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (395) | +1:37:16 | Ari Heinola | 1:35:26 | ||
487 | Säyneisen Salpa (784) | +1:37:23 | Tuomo Laitinen | 1:49:53 | ||
488 | SK Vuoksi 4 (540) | +1:37:48 | Simo Villanen | 1:44:21 | ||
489 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486) | +1:37:52 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:54:29 | ||
490 | Pälkäneen Lukko (469) | +1:37:59 | Petri Ketola | 1:39:26 | ||
491 | HelppoRasti (1468) | +1:38:18 | Tommi Sjöholm | 1:54:56 | ||
492 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (753) | +1:38:25 | Christian Aebersold | 1:54:27 | ||
493 | Lappeen Riento 2 (361) | +1:38:29 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:48:02 | ||
494 | Pikku Hukat (698) | +1:39:19 | Antti Jaakkola | 1:58:14 | ||
495 | Alajärven Ankkurit (542) | +1:39:32 | Timo Halla-aho | 2:02:57 | ||
496 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (209) | +1:40:19 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:35:35 | ||
497 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (746) | +1:40:20 | Jesse Heckrodt | 1:39:33 | ||
498 | Epilän Esa (601) | +1:40:23 | Jussi Houttu | 1:38:29 | ||
499 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (434) | +1:40:25 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:49:50 | ||
500 | MPKK99.kadk (1560) | +1:40:25 | Jussi Ollikka | 1:44:46 | ||
501 | Bristol OK (232) | +1:40:26 | Mark Saunders | 1:52:32 | ||
502 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (969) | +1:40:35 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 1:35:05 | ||
503 | UMA Idrottsförening (324) | +1:40:37 | Numminen Mika | 1:42:37 | ||
504 | OK Meridians 3 (419) | +1:40:38 | Guntis Pikurs | 1:52:43 | ||
505 | OK Ravinen 3 (845) | +1:40:41 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 1:34:11 | ||
506 | Kangasala SK 8 (745) | +1:40:42 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:36:47 | ||
507 | OK Klemmingen 3 (1384) | +1:40:45 | Håkan Schmidt | 1:43:36 | ||
508 | IK Grane (330) | +1:40:46 | Jostein Utstumo | 1:51:31 | ||
509 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1540) | +1:40:46 | Ari Kosunen | 1:52:20 | ||
510 | SK Mortis (574) | +1:40:47 | Pasi Eskola | 1:44:01 | ||
511 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1099) | +1:40:49 | Jouko Niemi | 1:37:49 | ||
512 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (564) | +1:40:50 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:43:46 | ||
513 | Olarin Omat Pojat (525) | +1:40:50 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:47:55 | ||
514 | SK Määrämiehet (496) | +1:40:51 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:56:07 | ||
515 | Omega 2 (238) | +1:40:52 | Dmitriy Kalashnikov | 1:37:16 | ||
516 | Falköpings AIK OK (349) | +1:40:53 | Bosse Hallberg | 1:45:08 | ||
517 | Riihon ukk (567) | +1:40:53 | Mika Virkki | 1:52:05 | ||
518 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (356) | +1:40:56 | Risto Pura | 1:48:55 | ||
519 | Korven Honka (420) | +1:40:56 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:51:47 | ||
520 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (402) | +1:40:57 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:49:11 | ||
521 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +1:40:58 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:44:50 | ||
522 | Firstbeat (1546) | +1:40:59 | Tuomas Romppainen | 1:45:50 | ||
523 | YIT Rakennus (523) | +1:41:00 | Tero Aaltonen | 1:39:06 | ||
524 | Laitasaaren Veto (532) | +1:41:02 | Juho Rahko | 1:55:49 | ||
525 | Stora Enso Metsä (325) | +1:41:04 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:45:39 | ||
526 | IF Brahe 3 (480) | +1:41:08 | Tommy Haglund | 1:45:32 | ||
527 | RastiPiikkiö (726) | +1:41:14 | Marko Hänninen | 1:57:46 | ||
528 | SK Uusi 2 (1475) | +1:41:18 | Aaro Lampinen | 1:38:45 | ||
529 | RAE ROK (260) | +1:41:19 | Raivo Erik | 1:53:24 | ||
530 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1429) | +1:41:21 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:48:18 | ||
531 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (339) | +1:41:28 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 1:55:54 | ||
532 | Muurlan Vihuri (585) | +1:41:37 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:52:43 | ||
533 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1407) | +1:41:41 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:39:16 | ||
534 | OK Skarpdal (1538) | +1:41:48 | Robert Donner | 1:49:07 | ||
535 | Pullin serkut (453) | +1:41:55 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:51:34 | ||
536 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (817) | +1:41:59 | Matias Hovi | 1:53:25 | ||
537 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (576) | +1:42:02 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:38:58 | ||
538 | Vaalan Karhu (440) | +1:42:11 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:43:17 | ||
539 | MS Parma 5 (553) | +1:42:16 | Timo Peltola | 1:49:33 | ||
540 | Rastihaukat (645) | +1:42:20 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:49:57 | ||
541 | Rasti-Jussit (366) | +1:42:21 | Jukka Aho | 1:49:03 | ||
542 | KeparDI (515) | +1:42:29 | Matti Raitoharju | 1:52:10 | ||
543 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (455) | +1:42:34 | Jussi Lassila | 1:48:24 | ||
544 | OK77 4 (716) | +1:42:35 | Harry Sainio | 1:50:17 | ||
545 | Oulunsalon Vasama (805) | +1:42:36 | Olli Nikkari | 1:39:34 | ||
546 | Loimaan Jankko (477) | +1:42:40 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:57:28 | ||
547 | Wanhat weikot yr. (345) | +1:42:44 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:53:46 | ||
548 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478) | +1:42:44 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:44:34 | ||
549 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492) | +1:43:16 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:47:56 | ||
550 | Ilmatorjunta (1424) | +1:43:20 | Antti Kajan | 1:39:18 | ||
551 | Pargas IF 2 (822) | +1:43:24 | Lagerroos Tony | 1:47:58 | ||
552 | Beach Boys (1481) | +1:43:32 | Antti Niku | 1:48:17 | ||
553 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (688) | +1:43:33 | Antti Rimpinen | 1:45:20 | ||
554 | Atria (944) | +1:43:34 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:48:07 | ||
555 | Kauhavan Wisa (653) | +1:43:46 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:57:57 | ||
556 | IK Auseklis (224) | +1:43:48 | Aivars Mihailovs | 2:15:08 | ||
557 | Teuvan Rivakka (427) | +1:44:03 | Niku Rintala | 1:25:39 | ||
558 | Sportvogl (590) | +1:44:05 | hannes pacher | 1:56:49 | ||
559 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563) | +1:44:06 | Tero Kaksonen | 2:05:22 | ||
560 | Solf IK (558) | +1:44:10 | Johannes Hyvönen | 1:55:09 | ||
561 | Liperin Taimi (549) | +1:44:16 | Mika Nissinen | 1:46:57 | ||
562 | SK Mercury (344) | +1:44:40 | Tarmo Pöör | 1:43:15 | ||
563 | MS Parma 7 (964) | +1:44:49 | Tommi Aaltonen | 1:54:05 | ||
564 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510) | +1:44:54 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:47:16 | ||
565 | Mar Orienteering Club 2 (1185) | +1:45:16 | Sarah Dunn | 1:50:48 | ||
566 | Tuuripellet (804) | +1:45:22 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:42:02 | ||
567 | Täby OK 3 (562) | +1:45:22 | Fredrik Örnlid | 1:48:47 | ||
568 | OK Arona (271) | +1:45:29 | Gunars Ikaunieks | 1:55:12 | ||
569 | Vänkypannu (1524) | +1:45:30 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:42:12 | ||
570 | NCS Sport (773) | +1:45:40 | Pasi Heino | 1:51:02 | ||
571 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (428) | +1:45:48 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:44:33 | ||
572 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (820) | +1:45:49 | Anse Määttä | 1:57:29 | ||
573 | Trencapins (605) | +1:45:54 | Benet Totusaus | 1:41:53 | ||
574 | Metsähallitus (647) | +1:45:54 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:56:13 | ||
575 | Espoon Akilles 2 (774) | +1:45:59 | Markus Haakana | 1:43:24 | ||
576 | Vesta (438) | +1:46:02 | Kirill Gorev | 1:51:11 | ||
577 | 86. Kadettikurssi (769) | +1:46:38 | Jukka Lukkari | 1:38:12 | ||
578 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (807) | +1:46:43 | Jere Pernu | 1:51:28 | ||
579 | AS Skinnarila (456) | +1:46:45 | Markus Siivola | 1:37:51 | ||
580 | OK SAULE (766) | +1:46:46 | Algimantas Rudis | 1:50:35 | ||
581 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (461) | +1:46:48 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:41:39 | ||
582 | Seskarö IF (788) | +1:46:49 | Lars Lundkvist | 1:35:45 | ||
583 | Haukijahtaajat (521) | +1:46:54 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:44:09 | ||
584 | Imperdible (388) | +1:46:58 | Mahou Luis | 2:11:29 | ||
585 | Vakka-Rasti (704) | +1:47:47 | Timo Helin | 1:36:02 | ||
586 | Metsä Group (861) | +1:47:51 | Kalle Kyllönen | 1:58:23 | ||
587 | Oscar (1131) | +1:47:53 | Pekka Mäki | 1:29:24 | ||
588 | Puujalad (608) | +1:47:54 | Mehis Muru | 1:39:00 | ||
589 | Rasti Elmo (1557) | +1:47:55 | Antti Haapalainen | 1:58:32 | ||
590 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (426) | +1:47:56 | Osmo Korvenranta | 1:59:07 | ||
591 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (639) | +1:48:08 | Lasse Kataja | 2:02:55 | ||
592 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538) | +1:48:14 | Kari Saari | 1:46:02 | ||
593 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (633) | +1:48:19 | Stefan Nordström | 1:52:44 | ||
594 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:49:02 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:52:39 | ||
595 | Etulan veljekset (1015) | +1:49:28 | Jani Etula | 1:46:50 | ||
596 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (569) | +1:49:29 | Ari Parviainen | 1:50:05 | ||
597 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (727) | +1:49:40 | Mathieu Lemercier | 1:47:26 | ||
598 | Weljekset (940) | +1:49:43 | Jarkko Korkiakoski | 1:45:58 | ||
599 | Tuurihaukat (1125) | +1:49:45 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:30:21 | ||
600 | OK Måsen (527) | +1:49:48 | Emil Hammarström | 1:47:44 | ||
601 | Endurance (581) | +1:49:51 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:53:27 | ||
602 | Väsby OK (499) | +1:49:56 | Magnus Gadefors | 1:34:29 | ||
603 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (595) | +1:49:57 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:36:55 | ||
604 | Puolipitkä (1494) | +1:50:00 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:45:05 | ||
605 | Alatornion Pirkat (572) | +1:50:04 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:46:46 | ||
606 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (692) | +1:50:06 | Ville Inkeri | 1:56:54 | ||
607 | Fossum IF 2 (1349) | +1:50:08 | Richard Zeiner Gundersen | 1:55:16 | ||
608 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016) | +1:50:11 | Pyry-Santeri Paloposki | 1:45:06 | ||
609 | Löytänen Rastit (599) | +1:50:13 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:33:40 | ||
610 | Omega 3 (411) | +1:50:16 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:34:38 | ||
611 | Perhon Kiri (488) | +1:50:27 | Jari Kivelä | 1:51:15 | ||
612 | Jiiriveljet (1123) | +1:50:40 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:30:43 | ||
613 | Imatran Passipojat (514) | +1:50:46 | Arttu Mikkonen | 1:49:47 | ||
614 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1056) | +1:50:52 | Timo Suokonautio | 1:55:04 | ||
615 | Nastolan Terä (400) | +1:50:54 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:53:48 | ||
616 | IF Brahe 2 (280) | +1:50:56 | Peter Johansson | 1:45:26 | ||
617 | Kalvolan Keihäs (733) | +1:50:57 | Ville Laakso | 1:48:45 | ||
618 | Vincit (1422) | +1:50:59 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 1:50:49 | ||
619 | IK Kronan (368) | +1:51:00 | Sören Svenlin | 2:02:13 | ||
620 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (465) | +1:51:03 | Veijo Salmi | 1:51:15 | ||
621 | Muuramen Rasti (580) | +1:51:04 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:55:17 | ||
622 | PV Tiedustelulaitos (664) | +1:51:05 | Kimmo Isokoski | 2:01:11 | ||
623 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (233) | +1:51:06 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:45:20 | ||
624 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1041) | +1:51:13 | Risto Paatelma | 2:02:30 | ||
625 | Palokan Partiolaiset (842) | +1:51:22 | Markku Virtanen | 2:03:03 | ||
626 | Sport in Muhos (759) | +1:51:39 | Arto Päivinen | 1:33:08 | ||
627 | Lammi-Kivitalot (1582) | +1:51:45 | Risto Lemola | 1:58:20 | ||
628 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (754) | +1:51:46 | Jari Kallio | 1:54:45 | ||
629 | Lapin Veikot (473) | +1:51:49 | Esa Turunen | 2:06:44 | ||
630 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (681) | +1:51:56 | Eero Kahila | 1:46:31 | ||
631 | Kannuksen Ura (501) | +1:51:56 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:31:25 | ||
632 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (484) | +1:52:14 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:40:35 | ||
633 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (767) | +1:52:58 | Konsta Kulmala | 2:03:56 | ||
634 | Himangan Urheilijat (749) | +1:53:12 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:44:46 | ||
635 | Peab Seicon (543) | +1:53:17 | Juha Sippola | 1:33:59 | ||
636 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1051) | +1:53:21 | Oleg Volkhin | 1:32:34 | ||
637 | PK Racing Team (611) | +1:53:28 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:41:01 | ||
638 | Rastivarsat 3 (1154) | +1:53:28 | Pasi Turunen | 1:49:37 | ||
639 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748) | +1:53:32 | Jari Lehmusmetsä | 2:01:29 | ||
640 | Oulun Tarmo (582) | +1:53:42 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:44:55 | ||
641 | HiisirastiKiukU (998) | +1:53:44 | simo marila | 1:41:02 | ||
642 | Nord West 3 (652) | +1:53:44 | Juriy Laptev | 1:57:03 | ||
643 | OUSA (479) | +1:53:53 | Schirm Erin | 1:38:25 | ||
644 | PKARMAAKK (873) | +1:53:56 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:37:33 | ||
645 | Jesus Orienteering Club (248) | +1:53:59 | Steve Wilson | 2:05:59 | ||
646 | Steinkjer OK 2 (1266) | +1:53:59 | Inge Hafstad | 1:59:18 | ||
647 | IngPromTeam 2 (1276) | +1:54:01 | Pavel Sergeev | 2:14:03 | ||
648 | IK Auseklis 5 (618) | +1:54:03 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:53:40 | ||
649 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636) | +1:54:04 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:55:22 | ||
650 | Kyrös-Rasti (321) | +1:54:09 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 2:10:40 | ||
651 | Flanels ry (1331) | +1:54:14 | Jere Rossi | 1:37:06 | ||
652 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1013) | +1:54:25 | Asser Vuola | 2:04:55 | ||
653 | Linnankiertäjät (789) | +1:54:26 | Mikko Mutka | 1:49:24 | ||
654 | Kehityssuunta (770) | +1:54:30 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:53:29 | ||
655 | Juntit OK (790) | +1:54:32 | Timo Voutilainen | 2:09:08 | ||
656 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938) | +1:54:42 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:55:38 | ||
657 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (875) | +1:54:45 | Santeri Vaara | 1:52:40 | ||
658 | Sauvon Urheilijat (624) | +1:54:46 | Petteri Puntala | 2:02:01 | ||
659 | Kultaiset Karhut (529) | +1:54:58 | Eero Liimatainen | 2:00:19 | ||
660 | IK Falken 2 (1335) | +1:55:12 | Sune Lind | 2:06:58 | ||
661 | Iitin Pyrintö (500) | +1:55:57 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:54:26 | ||
662 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (369) | +1:56:05 | Jani Harju | 1:46:53 | ||
663 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1296) | +1:56:06 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:50:45 | ||
664 | Katrineholms OK (312) | +1:56:11 | Lars-Olof Magnell | 1:50:06 | ||
665 | Aron Haka (920) | +1:56:16 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:36:04 | ||
666 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (381) | +1:56:20 | Andris Leja | 1:49:17 | ||
667 | Kuusiston Jylhä (1487) | +1:56:24 | Sauli Vänskä | 2:00:38 | ||
668 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (760) | +1:56:24 | Juha Forsten | 1:48:05 | ||
669 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (713) | +1:56:25 | Kari Silokangas | 2:03:15 | ||
670 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (888) | +1:56:26 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:51:00 | ||
671 | Hukka Suunta (628) | +1:56:27 | Marko Rajala | 1:46:45 | ||
672 | OK Terjärv (586) | +1:56:30 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:52:32 | ||
673 | Raision Kuula (761) | +1:56:33 | Toni Karsikas | 1:43:52 | ||
674 | Murut (531) | +1:56:35 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:44:35 | ||
675 | Nilsiän Nujakka (721) | +1:56:37 | Aimo Partanen | 2:07:17 | ||
676 | Kemira Vastus (617) | +1:56:38 | Jari Parkkonen | 1:53:10 | ||
677 | Pihkaniskat 3 (338) | +1:56:42 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:45:16 | ||
678 | Tarpian Suunta (406) | +1:56:43 | Arto Hokkanen | 1:50:53 | ||
679 | Bertelin pojat (403) | +1:56:45 | Matias Haukkala | 2:08:36 | ||
680 | Kaukaan Lyly (718) | +1:56:53 | Antti Mäkelä | 1:58:40 | ||
681 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132) | +1:56:56 | Kari Koivumäki | 2:01:48 | ||
682 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (435) | +1:56:57 | Marcus Schmied | 1:59:52 | ||
683 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (682) | +1:57:00 | Tönu Illaru | 1:34:28 | ||
684 | OK Botnia 2 (568) | +1:57:14 | Daniel Wiik | 1:53:00 | ||
685 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (296) | +1:57:17 | Paavo Vesterinen | 2:15:41 | ||
686 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (812) | +1:57:17 | Mikael Mäkelä | 1:40:58 | ||
687 | Peikot Hiihto (587) | +1:57:26 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:38:53 | ||
688 | Legenda 2 (657) | +1:57:35 | Leonid Panteleev | 1:59:17 | ||
689 | Ol Norska (765) | +1:57:36 | Thomas Egger | 1:58:42 | ||
690 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1258) | +1:57:44 | Jukka Viskari | 1:38:04 | ||
691 | SK Uranus (610) | +1:57:46 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:50:02 | ||
692 | Finnmap (512) | +1:57:48 | Tapio Leino | 2:08:36 | ||
693 | Kangasala SK 4 (308) | +1:58:03 | Mika Pahkala | 1:45:10 | ||
694 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671) | +1:58:34 | Ville Keränen | 1:43:03 | ||
695 | Malax IF (390) | +1:58:36 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:52:04 | ||
696 | Humanitas-seura (648) | +1:58:36 | Pekka Kerkola | 2:10:49 | ||
697 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (662) | +1:58:47 | Mikko Luoma | 1:55:58 | ||
698 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (437) | +1:59:10 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:48:31 | ||
699 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1267) | +1:59:15 | Sergei Tozur | 2:00:23 | ||
700 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1080) | +1:59:18 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:44:46 | ||
701 | Luolamiehet (723) | +1:59:20 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:48:57 | ||
702 | SukK 83 (833) | +1:59:22 | Jere Viljanen | 1:45:35 | ||
703 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602) | +1:59:25 | Olii-Pekka Elonen | 1:39:54 | ||
704 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467) | +1:59:27 | Raino Lampinen | 1:50:55 | ||
705 | Häröt Lampaat (847) | +1:59:29 | Mikko Helminen | 1:56:32 | ||
706 | Team Lost (825) | +1:59:35 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:59:37 | ||
707 | Turun Visat (703) | +1:59:41 | Matti Jokinen | 1:53:54 | ||
708 | Bitcomp (1553) | +1:59:46 | Jani Heikkilä | 1:50:52 | ||
709 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (655) | +1:59:50 | Petteri Nikki | 1:42:37 | ||
710 | Tyrwään Woima (717) | +1:59:50 | Riku Metsälä | 1:57:36 | ||
711 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1386) | +1:59:57 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:41:44 | ||
712 | Savon Suunta 2 (809) | +2:00:02 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:57:56 | ||
713 | Sappion Veikot (1567) | +2:00:02 | Tuomas Autio | 1:57:23 | ||
714 | ZSKA Sivatti (971) | +2:00:05 | Vesa Laapas | 2:15:28 | ||
715 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430) | +2:00:12 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 1:54:59 | ||
716 | Tulliportin Tosi (1505) | +2:00:14 | Pirita Orkola | 1:41:26 | ||
717 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (474) | +2:00:14 | Aku Virjula | 1:49:53 | ||
718 | OK Kristina (967) | +2:00:22 | Rasmus Lillandt | 1:51:42 | ||
719 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724) | +2:00:24 | Jari Järvinen | 1:56:19 | ||
720 | TAKTLMPKK (1012) | +2:00:29 | Erkki Inkinen | 2:00:49 | ||
721 | SCA Finland 2 (1576) | +2:00:34 | Antti Kivikangas | 1:55:06 | ||
722 | Kaakon Rasti (627) | +2:00:43 | Jouni Kitunen | 2:12:22 | ||
723 | Ykkösjoukkue (885) | +2:00:43 | Katja Kaario | 1:53:47 | ||
724 | Hämeen Rykmentti (898) | +2:00:58 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:57:28 | ||
725 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (673) | +2:01:05 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:54:06 | ||
726 | Lemin Eskot (625) | +2:01:21 | Antti Raatikainen | 1:49:19 | ||
727 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +2:01:26 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:56:19 | ||
728 | Urjalan Urheilijat (492) | +2:01:33 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:40:50 | ||
729 | Akilles OK (444) | +2:01:45 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:54:31 | ||
730 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (616) | +2:02:13 | Sami Anttonen | 2:05:46 | ||
731 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541) | +2:02:28 | Kari Manninen | 1:55:17 | ||
732 | Harhaveikot (950) | +2:02:50 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:57:43 | ||
733 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (708) | +2:02:59 | Jani Kurppa | 1:56:08 | ||
734 | VRU Helsinki (989) | +2:03:04 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:47:19 | ||
735 | IK Auseklis 4 (475) | +2:03:05 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:43:57 | ||
736 | Pelikassit (1055) | +2:03:08 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 1:44:53 | ||
737 | Ylivieskan Kuula (363) | +2:03:09 | Tero Nissilä | 1:51:55 | ||
738 | Yläneen Kiri (728) | +2:03:09 | Tuomas Salminen | 2:11:18 | ||
739 | Ramboll Finland (1308) | +2:03:15 | Janne Leskinen | 1:54:09 | ||
740 | MADROG (495) | +2:03:18 | Hannu Aasla | 2:00:58 | ||
741 | HappyOrNot (1583) | +2:03:21 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:51:29 | ||
742 | Taxi Team (638) | +2:03:24 | Tommy Selin | 1:43:49 | ||
743 | Caponord (1600) | +2:03:55 | Joel Poulain | 2:10:03 | ||
744 | IK Falken (524) | +2:04:08 | Joakim Harald | 1:58:58 | ||
745 | Aligots-Catalunya (740) | +2:04:23 | Roger Fonseca | 2:14:08 | ||
746 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (702) | +2:04:31 | Pasi Himilä | 2:01:00 | ||
747 | Versowood (1566) | +2:04:33 | Mika Ternola | 1:47:05 | ||
748 | Puolangan Ryhti (443) | +2:04:34 | Eemeli Väisänen | 1:59:52 | ||
749 | Utin Haukat (837) | +2:04:35 | Aatu Hyppänen | 1:57:30 | ||
750 | Functio Laesa 2 (1326) | +2:04:39 | Tapio Saarinen | 1:59:37 | ||
751 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1091) | +2:04:51 | Henri Tervo | 1:50:57 | ||
752 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437) | +2:04:52 | Joni Krook | 1:59:20 | ||
753 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1130) | +2:05:03 | Arto Jokinen | 1:44:45 | ||
754 | Kaukaa haettu (844) | +2:05:07 | Arto Ahonen | 1:56:13 | ||
755 | Rastikarhut 2 (941) | +2:05:13 | Manne Willman | 1:44:18 | ||
756 | Iisu (750) | +2:05:18 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:50:42 | ||
757 | Pimeä komppi (1423) | +2:05:18 | Timo Kojo | 1:59:23 | ||
758 | MC Jymypallo (1109) | +2:05:21 | Mika Mikkola | 1:50:42 | ||
759 | Laihian Luja 3 (923) | +2:05:23 | Antti Kumara | 2:09:02 | ||
760 | Fujitsu (668) | +2:05:24 | Vesa Oksanen | 2:00:01 | ||
761 | Landis+Gyr (1124) | +2:05:25 | Asko Senttula | 1:50:09 | ||
762 | OLV Hindelbank reinforced (707) | +2:05:26 | Klaus Buetikofer | 1:50:23 | ||
763 | RC Eemeli (1581) | +2:05:26 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:59:32 | ||
764 | TAUKOPARTIO (632) | +2:05:27 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:50:30 | ||
765 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518) | +2:05:30 | Arhi Tervo | 1:54:30 | ||
766 | IF Åland (615) | +2:05:30 | Lars Janlöv | 2:02:49 | ||
767 | Serkkujen yö (1535) | +2:05:32 | Pasi Valjakka | 1:56:26 | ||
768 | Hiiltonaiset (560) | +2:05:35 | Ritva Partanen | 1:52:11 | ||
769 | Tibro OK (197) | +2:05:36 | Pär-Magnus Bjurek | 2:06:28 | ||
770 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +2:05:41 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:51:16 | ||
771 | Lauttakylän Luja (578) | +2:05:43 | Heikki Norri | 1:57:05 | ||
772 | SK Porrassalmi (1496) | +2:05:48 | Samuli Lampinen | 2:17:53 | ||
773 | Leppävaaran Sisu (372) | +2:06:12 | Slava Ilchenko | 2:04:20 | ||
774 | Sievin Sisu (908) | +2:06:31 | Pasi Virkkala | 1:46:56 | ||
775 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (684) | +2:06:45 | Teemu Teno | 2:01:48 | ||
776 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +2:06:48 | Katja Rajaniemi | 1:47:51 | ||
777 | Metsäklusteri (821) | +2:06:53 | Teemu Järvenpää | 1:38:48 | ||
778 | Korpisoturit (870) | +2:06:54 | Sami Merovuo | 1:54:32 | ||
779 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (678) | +2:07:02 | Lauri Vainio | 2:04:55 | ||
780 | OK Raseborg 4 (741) | +2:07:06 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:54:40 | ||
781 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584) | +2:07:15 | Jani Narmio | 1:56:26 | ||
782 | Team Happonen (960) | +2:07:37 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:46:16 | ||
783 | Oulun Raksa (592) | +2:07:39 | Timo Kivelä | 2:05:48 | ||
784 | Rasti E4 3 (651) | +2:07:42 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:52:19 | ||
785 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (162) | +2:07:49 | Jouni Laaksonen | 2:03:36 | ||
786 | FTA 2 (949) | +2:07:49 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 1:54:42 | ||
787 | Kela (986) | +2:07:50 | Sirkka Sarkki | 2:22:51 | ||
788 | Turengin Sarastus (577) | +2:07:56 | Timo Ahlroth | 2:06:00 | ||
789 | Nordea Urheilu (1092) | +2:08:26 | Arto Peltokorpi | 2:06:30 | ||
790 | Hadeland O-lag 2 (838) | +2:08:40 | Petter Skedsmo | 1:42:15 | ||
791 | IK Örnen (1178) | +2:08:43 | Iiro Linko | 1:40:48 | ||
792 | Olvastin Tana (1529) | +2:08:50 | Kimmo Mattila | 2:07:45 | ||
793 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984) | +2:08:57 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:43:31 | ||
794 | Tampereen Yritys (816) | +2:08:58 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:49:10 | ||
795 | Lapin Sudet (566) | +2:09:01 | Yrjö Portti | 1:59:54 | ||
796 | Lepatiittos2 (1569) | +2:09:07 | Taneli Töyli | 2:13:54 | ||
797 | Umeå OK 2 (641) | +2:09:14 | Björn Johansson | 1:53:26 | ||
798 | Akustin perikunta (999) | +2:09:16 | Matti Kalilainen | 2:04:08 | ||
799 | Tio Rättens Män 2 (1484) | +2:09:17 | Erkki Huhtala | 2:03:32 | ||
800 | OK Denseln 3 (764) | +2:09:25 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:55:53 | ||
801 | SK Samperi (903) | +2:09:26 | Jarno Karjalainen | 1:53:57 | ||
802 | Energiakolmio (1586) | +2:09:33 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 2:07:04 | ||
803 | Linköpings OK 3 (1301) | +2:09:35 | Pedro Lundquist | 1:58:13 | ||
804 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (642) | +2:09:39 | Tobias Spång | 1:49:23 | ||
805 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1024) | +2:09:39 | Jari Forss | 2:04:41 | ||
806 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (205) | +2:09:41 | Veli-Matti Heino | 2:23:34 | ||
807 | Kananpojat (680) | +2:09:45 | Vesa Kyckling | 2:03:44 | ||
808 | Nord West 4 (1275) | +2:09:46 | Andrey Sorokin | 1:59:57 | ||
809 | Hirviveikot (843) | +2:09:48 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:58:01 | ||
810 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (720) | +2:10:05 | Kalle Zetterström | 2:13:14 | ||
811 | Team Opintotuki (1026) | +2:10:29 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:05:29 | ||
812 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1284) | +2:10:50 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:52:06 | ||
813 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (939) | +2:10:56 | Harry Perälä | 2:04:50 | ||
814 | Izhora (466) | +2:11:20 | Valerii Deshko | 1:49:00 | ||
815 | PaVi (810) | +2:11:27 | Antti Santaharju | 2:00:14 | ||
816 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (706) | +2:12:06 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:32:45 | ||
817 | Downtown 65 (995) | +2:13:47 | Kalle Luokola | 1:47:36 | ||
818 | Team Gulo gulo (849) | +2:14:26 | Jukka Polari | 1:51:37 | ||
819 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436) | +2:14:28 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:58:00 | ||
820 | Nivalan Hirvenhiihtäjät (756) | +2:14:30 | Vesa Haikara | 1:55:38 | ||
821 | OK Jorren (621) | +2:14:32 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:55:57 | ||
822 | Kangasala SK 6 (506) | +2:14:34 | Tuomo Ahola | 2:12:02 | ||
823 | Koukut (883) | +2:14:41 | Tommi Heikkilä | 1:52:13 | ||
824 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (268) | +2:14:42 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:12:31 | ||
825 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1114) | +2:14:44 | Oula Korja | 1:59:36 | ||
826 | Rempsun Metalli (1450) | +2:14:46 | Leena Kuusipohja | 2:07:27 | ||
827 | Laihian Luja 2 (996) | +2:15:25 | Ville Korpi | 2:03:53 | ||
828 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1241) | +2:15:30 | Ilari Hakamäki | 1:55:56 | ||
829 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (742) | +2:15:32 | Erkki Pokela | 1:58:19 | ||
830 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1116) | +2:15:33 | Lasse Turppa | 1:50:38 | ||
831 | Lynx 5 (690) | +2:15:35 | Pietari Vuorensola | 2:10:44 | ||
832 | Juuan Jänne (763) | +2:15:36 | Matti Roininen | 1:54:10 | ||
833 | Päijät-Rasti (294) | +2:15:38 | Veikko Virkki | 2:00:03 | ||
834 | Spring Aqua (747) | +2:15:39 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 1:46:41 | ||
835 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +2:15:40 | Mika Vuorimaa | 2:07:07 | ||
836 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1111) | +2:15:46 | Panu Kaski | 1:52:55 | ||
837 | OK Klemmingen 2 (1299) | +2:15:47 | Ebba Jansson Järpling | 1:54:01 | ||
838 | OpusCapita (1307) | +2:15:48 | Kimmo Kauranen | 2:27:00 | ||
839 | Maasillat (1103) | +2:16:01 | Ilari Maasilta | 2:20:33 | ||
840 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (584) | +2:16:04 | Antti Hurme | 2:04:11 | ||
841 | Mile-Sport (376) | +2:16:17 | Timotey Suratov | 1:53:12 | ||
842 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (859) | +2:16:23 | Sampo Laine | 2:06:27 | ||
843 | OK Kurmis/Spamma 2 (1271) | +2:16:28 | Kaspars Vitols | 1:44:55 | ||
844 | OC Puisto (593) | +2:16:36 | Juha Meronen | 1:58:55 | ||
845 | Husulan Kunto (604) | +2:16:37 | Simo Suutari | 1:51:14 | ||
846 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (966) | +2:16:52 | Matti Huotari | 1:46:58 | ||
847 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (853) | +2:16:58 | Antti Liljaniemi | 1:54:23 | ||
848 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1500) | +2:16:59 | Kalle Jäntti | 1:58:02 | ||
849 | Iisalmen Visa (362) | +2:17:02 | Tomi Karvonen | 2:04:46 | ||
850 | Rapalan Kunto (410) | +2:17:04 | Jukka Ylitupa | 2:13:02 | ||
851 | Kustavin Ahto (930) | +2:17:04 | Pasi Rantala | 1:46:03 | ||
852 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1057) | +2:17:05 | Martti Anttila | 1:57:33 | ||
853 | Someron Esa (423) | +2:17:22 | Mikko Kankare | 1:58:57 | ||
854 | Lappeen Riento 3 (694) | +2:17:33 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:44:36 | ||
855 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (407) | +2:17:34 | Joonas Pahkala | 2:02:36 | ||
856 | vATE kings (1479) | +2:17:35 | Juho Ruusunen | 1:53:12 | ||
857 | 2Einsteins (831) | +2:17:37 | Tero Tuppurainen | 2:08:35 | ||
858 | Kerkesix (962) | +2:17:48 | Jussi Heikkola | 2:10:47 | ||
859 | JYY Sporticus (588) | +2:17:50 | Mikko Iivanainen | 1:47:58 | ||
860 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1108) | +2:18:01 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:46:34 | ||
861 | Nokian Torpedo (946) | +2:18:04 | Teemu Rytkönen | 2:03:09 | ||
862 | Sigtuna OK (970) | +2:18:04 | Stefan J Nordström | 2:16:16 | ||
863 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (862) | +2:18:08 | Erkki Linna | 1:37:17 | ||
864 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1483) | +2:18:09 | Teemu Takalo | 2:03:41 | ||
865 | MS Parma 8 (1186) | +2:18:12 | Ari Hellman | 2:27:46 | ||
866 | OK Botnia 3 (1040) | +2:18:13 | Thomas Åman | 2:04:54 | ||
867 | Haukiputaan Heitto (900) | +2:18:14 | Antti Grekelä | 2:01:57 | ||
868 | Lohtajan Veikot (687) | +2:18:15 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:58:41 | ||
869 | Iivolan Team (978) | +2:18:15 | Petri Väänänen | 2:12:27 | ||
870 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089) | +2:18:15 | Eero Haverinen | 2:09:17 | ||
871 | Askolan Urheilijat (547) | +2:18:17 | Niko Lindberg | 2:08:32 | ||
872 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1065) | +2:18:18 | Aleksei Hamppu | 2:02:36 | ||
873 | salparasti (1122) | +2:18:19 | Harri Manninen | 2:00:12 | ||
874 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (517) | +2:18:21 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:57:47 | ||
875 | OP-Pohjola (1084) | +2:18:22 | Pami Pihlström | 2:08:32 | ||
876 | Porvoon Urheilijat (855) | +2:18:31 | Jukka Toikkanen | 2:11:21 | ||
877 | Aaterbaaten (351) | +2:18:34 | Rickard Jonforsen | 2:03:47 | ||
878 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (551) | +2:18:54 | Petteri Taitto | 2:05:20 | ||
879 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388) | +2:19:22 | Kalle Tarhonen | 1:53:13 | ||
880 | Veikkaus (1034) | +2:19:41 | Marko Virtanen | 1:53:42 | ||
881 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1119) | +2:19:49 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:47:02 | ||
882 | Skogslöparna 2 (1315) | +2:20:05 | Lennart Strandberg | 2:00:34 | ||
883 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (911) | +2:20:15 | Ilkka Rantala | 2:16:51 | ||
884 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1513) | +2:20:25 | Jukka Kurttila | 2:09:19 | ||
885 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1025) | +2:20:25 | Matti Hakala | 1:52:08 | ||
886 | Team Azure (806) | +2:20:27 | Jari Vainikka | 2:02:36 | ||
887 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216) | +2:20:31 | Jouko Lahtinen | 2:15:04 | ||
888 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1064) | +2:20:33 | Reijo Haaja | 2:10:35 | ||
889 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1363) | +2:20:33 | Jonna Eeva | 1:50:48 | ||
890 | INUS (1291) | +2:20:36 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 2:18:37 | ||
891 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1453) | +2:20:37 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 2:04:30 | ||
892 | Karjalan Prikaati (1129) | +2:20:38 | Kari Leppänen | 2:04:49 | ||
893 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063) | +2:20:39 | Marko Nalli | 2:31:56 | ||
894 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (935) | +2:20:42 | Juha Nyyssönen | 2:18:42 | ||
895 | Suomen metsäkeskus (973) | +2:20:42 | Jussi Hakalahti | 2:25:59 | ||
896 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (991) | +2:20:44 | Aleksi Lahti | 2:10:19 | ||
897 | Hiiltosiskot (659) | +2:20:47 | Henna Nurminen | 2:08:58 | ||
898 | Team Tommila (968) | +2:20:49 | Arvi Tommila | 2:08:17 | ||
899 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (504) | +2:20:55 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 2:01:31 | ||
900 | Kaakon Eranto (650) | +2:20:55 | Kimmo Kossila | 2:05:23 | ||
901 | Freeport Cobalt (1134) | +2:21:08 | Jussi Hietala | 1:47:31 | ||
902 | Solita (683) | +2:21:44 | Jukka Jääheimo | 1:56:16 | ||
903 | SYK-OPET (1198) | +2:21:56 | Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:51:45 | ||
904 | AC Harharetki (685) | +2:22:04 | Jouko Kukkonen | 2:16:20 | ||
905 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1113) | +2:22:15 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:55:56 | ||
906 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1261) | +2:22:27 | Antti Löyttynen | 1:55:05 | ||
907 | Saimaan Nuohous (1179) | +2:24:05 | Tommi Hiltunen | 1:54:29 | ||
908 | HELVAR (1523) | +2:24:08 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:45:24 | ||
909 | Rastivarsat 5 (794) | +2:24:09 | Petri Silvola | 2:01:39 | ||
910 | Epilän Esa 3 (1280) | +2:24:12 | Petri Saksala | 1:57:51 | ||
911 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (918) | +2:24:28 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 2:04:33 | ||
912 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (801) | +2:24:30 | Timo Kulmala | 1:51:41 | ||
913 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (413) | +2:24:33 | Jorma Varkila | 1:45:09 | ||
914 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (957) | +2:24:33 | Risto Oksanen | 1:50:21 | ||
915 | Koovee 5 (304) | +2:24:35 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 2:10:55 | ||
916 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (907) | +2:24:43 | Kalle Rosenblad | 2:09:41 | ||
917 | Koneen Kerho (739) | +2:24:51 | Markus Loisa | 2:27:33 | ||
918 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1589) | +2:24:53 | Jarkko Jäntti | 2:14:22 | ||
919 | Rastiketut 2 (620) | +2:24:55 | Heikki Linna | 2:05:17 | ||
920 | IK Auseklis 3 (732) | +2:24:58 | Arnis Klavins | 2:09:52 | ||
921 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (906) | +2:25:20 | Jukka Tarkkala | 2:06:44 | ||
922 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851) | +2:25:34 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:31:09 | ||
923 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1316) | +2:25:37 | Pasi Karjalainen | 2:03:56 | ||
924 | Rasti 88 2 (811) | +2:26:12 | Touko Tuomola | 2:06:42 | ||
925 | Team Keisanen (1490) | +2:26:51 | Juhani Keisanen | 2:07:11 | ||
926 | Salon Vilpas (815) | +2:26:59 | Heikki Kivioja | 2:08:31 | ||
927 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961) | +2:26:59 | Tuomo Valjus | 2:21:07 | ||
928 | FTA 3 (1544) | +2:27:07 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 2:38:18 | ||
929 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1010) | +2:27:13 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:16:05 | ||
930 | Wärtsilä (667) | +2:27:33 | Eija Blomqvist | 2:14:56 | ||
931 | IFK Kiruna (606) | +2:27:35 | Henry Barsk | 2:05:06 | ||
932 | Varnitsa 2 (1196) | +2:27:41 | Toni Pohjatalo | 1:53:53 | ||
933 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (886) | +2:28:38 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:54:07 | ||
934 | Kangasniemen Kalske (301) | +2:28:42 | Henri Lappalainen | 2:00:52 | ||
935 | Tukes (1596) | +2:28:43 | Jari Tuomi | 2:10:10 | ||
936 | Puijon Pojat (709) | +2:28:48 | Antti Afflekt | 2:19:50 | ||
937 | Kangasala SK 7 (922) | +2:28:48 | Erkki Laukkanen | 2:07:22 | ||
938 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1312) | +2:28:52 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 2:10:51 | ||
939 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (630) | +2:28:57 | Raimo Pusa | 2:03:23 | ||
940 | Paimion Rasti 5 (894) | +2:28:58 | Markku Sipponen | 2:12:28 | ||
941 | Kanuuna (1464) | +2:29:00 | Kimmo Kuitunen | 1:59:53 | ||
942 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (675) | +2:29:02 | Timo Rantala | 1:59:23 | ||
943 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551) | +2:29:07 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:52:25 | ||
944 | Team Villisika (1224) | +2:29:10 | Johannes Raunio | 1:43:25 | ||
945 | Halsuan Toivo (516) | +2:29:15 | Heikki Hietalahti | 2:11:36 | ||
946 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1020) | +2:29:37 | Sami Eerola | 2:11:51 | ||
947 | Navi 6 (948) | +2:29:44 | Niko Ihalainen | 2:17:51 | ||
948 | OK Ostrobotnia (1243) | +2:29:45 | Juho Niskanen | 1:52:10 | ||
949 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1086) | +2:29:49 | Juhani Råberg | 2:21:24 | ||
950 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (909) | +2:29:51 | Atte Rättyä | 2:04:33 | ||
951 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1047) | +2:29:53 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:26:23 | ||
952 | P-KR (701) | +2:30:01 | Tero Hyykky | 1:59:09 | ||
953 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1033) | +2:30:41 | Heikki Sandström | 2:21:25 | ||
954 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (614) | +2:30:51 | Jari Harju | 2:21:30 | ||
955 | Turku Multisport (545) | +2:30:59 | Salla Sergelius | 2:16:11 | ||
956 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1202) | +2:31:04 | Eetu Parkkinen | 2:22:19 | ||
957 | FTA (835) | +2:31:06 | Antti Henttonen | 2:04:24 | ||
958 | OZONS OK 2 (236) | +2:31:22 | Sandis Zukulis | 1:41:34 | ||
959 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1497) | +2:31:24 | Olli Heinikoski | 2:00:06 | ||
960 | Alanurmon Vire (1574) | +2:31:26 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:59:38 | ||
961 | Cadpool (1555) | +2:31:41 | Harri Heljala | 2:05:22 | ||
962 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1039) | +2:31:44 | Hannu Härö | 1:45:12 | ||
963 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1591) | +2:31:44 | Tuomas Pussila | 2:29:33 | ||
964 | Pihkaniskat 2 (696) | +2:31:45 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:58:43 | ||
965 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1120) | +2:31:47 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 2:03:34 | ||
966 | Urpon Rytky (1115) | +2:31:53 | Arto Jokela | 2:10:26 | ||
967 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (778) | +2:31:55 | Timo Saarinen | 2:10:24 | ||
968 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1354) | +2:31:55 | Lassi Vaahtera | 2:11:56 | ||
969 | Pihkaniskat 4 (958) | +2:31:57 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:55:01 | ||
970 | Ilves-teatteri (1171) | +2:32:00 | Simo Tuppurainen | 1:45:31 | ||
971 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (869) | +2:32:00 | Ville Ahtiainen | 2:00:37 | ||
972 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (751) | +2:32:03 | Tomi Rinne | 1:49:06 | ||
973 | OK77 6 (828) | +2:32:04 | Johan Uusimäki | 2:19:34 | ||
974 | Soilikin Suunta (1138) | +2:32:09 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 1:57:45 | ||
975 | Tampereen Kotkat (755) | +2:32:13 | Seppo Kinkki | 2:13:14 | ||
976 | Oman polun raivaajat (1150) | +2:32:16 | Miika Mäkelä | 2:22:14 | ||
977 | Espoon Suunta 9 (975) | +2:32:17 | Heikki Tiihonen | 2:05:26 | ||
978 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (974) | +2:32:20 | Leena Linjama | 1:50:26 | ||
979 | Rastivarsat 6 (931) | +2:32:22 | Harri Henttonen | 2:02:03 | ||
980 | Kehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608) | +2:32:24 | Mikko Rantamäki | 1:51:46 | ||
981 | OK Meridians 4 (1062) | +2:32:42 | Maris Baltins | 2:08:24 | ||
982 | SAL (826) | +2:32:44 | Eero Rantala | 2:20:33 | ||
983 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634) | +2:32:46 | Miikael Nelimarkka | 1:49:12 | ||
984 | Hirvensalon Heitto (902) | +2:32:48 | Kari Loisa | 1:59:48 | ||
985 | OK Botnia 4 (1611) | +2:32:58 | Roy Torrkulla | 2:12:03 | ||
986 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1525) | +2:33:01 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:27:54 | ||
987 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (952) | +2:33:02 | Merja Lahtinen | 2:29:22 | ||
988 | Suunta-Veikot (1107) | +2:33:15 | Heikki Eklund | 2:12:40 | ||
989 | 000 Voorumi (872) | +2:33:19 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:10:44 | ||
990 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1288) | +2:33:38 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:20:33 | ||
991 | John Deere (856) | +2:33:57 | Jorma Moilanen | 2:32:12 | ||
992 | Toimen Pojat (797) | +2:34:11 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:59:58 | ||
993 | Kainuun Prikaati (1417) | +2:34:11 | Tero Hannonen | 2:32:02 | ||
994 | KolkanPojat (1559) | +2:34:12 | Jukka Behm | 1:59:35 | ||
995 | Navi 9 (1073) | +2:34:13 | Matti Nissinen | 2:12:36 | ||
996 | Selkien Sisu (956) | +2:34:16 | Mikael Ikonen | 2:11:47 | ||
997 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1403) | +2:34:18 | Janne Aaltonen | 2:03:45 | ||
998 | Thinkers (700) | +2:34:23 | Olli Makkonen | 2:07:07 | ||
999 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (795) | +2:34:28 | Ville Nummela | 1:43:24 | ||
1000 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (803) | +2:34:31 | Jukka Salonen | 1:57:50 | ||
1001 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (793) | +2:34:37 | Jaakko Raento | 2:31:43 | ||
1002 | Team Mäyräkoira (832) | +2:35:45 | Markus Oksanen | 1:56:50 | ||
1003 | Närpes OK 2 (878) | +2:35:50 | Peter Wik | 2:14:06 | ||
1004 | 7 ihmettä (1226) | +2:35:50 | Pekka Juntunen | 2:01:28 | ||
1005 | Valmet Technologies (743) | +2:35:51 | Simo Horsma-aho | 2:16:37 | ||
1006 | Herraseura (1127) | +2:35:52 | Pekka Jokela | 2:08:05 | ||
1007 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1223) | +2:35:57 | Toni Knuutila | 1:46:02 | ||
1008 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562) | +2:36:53 | Juho Kotakorva | 2:06:45 | ||
1009 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (626) | +2:36:53 | Juha Ojanen | 2:14:45 | ||
1010 | Hönöt SK (1183) | +2:37:04 | Timo Rainio | 2:09:43 | ||
1011 | Maarian Mahti 2 (800) | +2:37:09 | Pasi Kontio | 2:34:22 | ||
1012 | Liikunnan Starat (1317) | +2:37:11 | Mikko Hyvönen | 2:17:42 | ||
1013 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1090) | +2:37:19 | Juha Niemelä | 2:24:31 | ||
1014 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928) | +2:37:36 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:55:32 | ||
1015 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (976) | +2:37:40 | Jouni Loisa | 2:22:06 | ||
1016 | Järvenpään Palo (686) | +2:37:46 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:41:24 | ||
1017 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (981) | +2:37:47 | Jari Siirilä | 2:16:17 | ||
1018 | Kajaanin Kuohu (660) | +2:37:56 | Veikko Repo | 2:09:07 | ||
1019 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390) | +2:38:35 | Sandra Schärer | 1:48:50 | ||
1020 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1446) | +2:38:53 | Torsti Tähtinen | 2:04:28 | ||
1021 | Team Proxion (1441) | +2:38:58 | Veli-Matti Kantamaa | 2:05:42 | ||
1022 | Ajolinja (1152) | +2:38:58 | Mikko Vitikainen | 2:07:13 | ||
1023 | Suuntavaisto SK (1035) | +2:39:23 | Janne Rutonen | 2:13:52 | ||
1024 | Konserni (910) | +2:39:30 | Vesa-Matti Marjamäki | 2:59:23 | ||
1025 | RaTro (1140) | +2:39:30 | Teemu Vainio | 2:16:24 | ||
1026 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (710) | +2:39:45 | Aki Ruotsala | 2:24:05 | ||
1027 | Nabla (1572) | +2:40:44 | Jirka Länsikallio | 2:10:54 | ||
1028 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (860) | +2:40:58 | Aimo Kuoppala | 2:14:01 | ||
1029 | Cage (734) | +2:41:00 | Anssi Rusi | 2:11:52 | ||
1030 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1151) | +2:41:11 | Jarmo Vainio | 2:16:33 | ||
1031 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1389) | +2:41:16 | Martti Vallbacka | 2:07:28 | ||
1032 | Espoon Suunta 6 (391) | +2:41:22 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:37:46 | ||
1033 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1143) | +2:41:58 | Pertti Salminen | 2:21:19 | ||
1034 | Rasti-Vihti (270) | +2:42:06 | Jan Reijo | 2:14:59 | ||
1035 | Perämeren Rasti (342) | +2:42:15 | Olli Laitinen | 2:07:44 | ||
1036 | MacGregor (1443) | +2:42:16 | Timo Trogen | 2:03:58 | ||
1037 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022) | +2:42:21 | Jari Mikkolainen | 2:21:47 | ||
1038 | Köntit (736) | +2:42:25 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 2:23:04 | ||
1039 | Lettupojat (1433) | +2:42:25 | Juho Kakko | 2:22:30 | ||
1040 | OK Terjärv 2 (1222) | +2:42:44 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 2:08:59 | ||
1041 | Laihian Luja 4 (1615) | +2:42:47 | Hannu Niinimäki | 2:10:45 | ||
1042 | HeSeKeKo (1200) | +2:43:01 | Ville Heikkilä | 2:18:12 | ||
1043 | X-suunnistajat (927) | +2:43:12 | Hannu Jänkälä | 2:25:13 | ||
1044 | Team Käenpesä (915) | +2:43:21 | Antti Nikunen | 2:16:04 | ||
1045 | OLG Pfäffikon (603) | +2:43:39 | Markus Grndler | 2:09:39 | ||
1046 | Rasti-Jyry (468) | +2:43:42 | Unto Kanerva | 2:50:59 | ||
1047 | Korona (1235) | +2:43:51 | Ville Myllylä | 2:28:22 | ||
1048 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1044) | +2:43:56 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 2:09:33 | ||
1049 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (881) | +2:44:19 | Heikki Niininen | 1:58:19 | ||
1050 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1571) | +2:44:25 | Heikki Heiskanen | 1:47:26 | ||
1051 | Messäntähen (1565) | +2:44:29 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:49:44 | ||
1052 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867) | +2:44:32 | Joonas Mäkinen | 1:55:13 | ||
1053 | Functio Laesa (722) | +2:44:33 | Lauri Mäkelä | 1:55:40 | ||
1054 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1009) | +2:44:41 | Heikki Hyvärinen | 2:25:05 | ||
1055 | Koovee 6 (676) | +2:44:42 | Antti Välkki | 2:11:44 | ||
1056 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1077) | +2:44:43 | Jarmo Rantala | 2:14:06 | ||
1057 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +2:44:49 | Juho Nyholm | 2:01:16 | ||
1058 | Metsä Group Jyväskylän piir (643) | +2:44:51 | Antti Heinonen | 2:09:28 | ||
1059 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451) | +2:44:52 | Simo Köntti | 2:10:57 | ||
1060 | Ericsson SK (1242) | +2:44:55 | Jukka Myökkynen | 2:13:36 | ||
1061 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (892) | +2:45:00 | Teemu Kallio | 2:03:19 | ||
1062 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1061) | +2:45:08 | Jouni Salonen | 2:20:31 | ||
1063 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965) | +2:45:18 | Lasse Parikka | 1:54:10 | ||
1064 | PYVMM (987) | +2:45:19 | Antti Siirtola | 2:05:42 | ||
1065 | Sahalahden Kunto (293) | +2:45:20 | Jussi Lahdenniemi | 2:13:07 | ||
1066 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (864) | +2:45:20 | Jarmo Kallio | 2:17:51 | ||
1067 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1011) | +2:45:22 | Paavo Pendikainen | 1:48:45 | ||
1068 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575) | +2:45:25 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:56:40 | ||
1069 | Hal Bro (656) | +2:45:27 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:28:24 | ||
1070 | JYY Jopa (1053) | +2:45:31 | Tanja Männistö | 2:07:24 | ||
1071 | Datactica (895) | +2:45:33 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:55:15 | ||
1072 | Wing OK 2 (738) | +2:45:51 | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | 1:56:13 | ||
1073 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (839) | +2:45:54 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:57:57 | ||
1074 | Pussin Kiristäjät (819) | +2:45:58 | Aatu Hautala | 2:18:48 | ||
1075 | Bona Fide (573) | +2:45:58 | Mairolt Kakko | 2:02:45 | ||
1076 | Team Hypoxi Meilahti (1498) | +2:45:59 | Jukka Poussu | 2:14:28 | ||
1077 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (535) | +2:46:09 | Pentti Manninen | 2:26:25 | ||
1078 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323) | +2:46:19 | Jussi Kauppinen | 2:10:27 | ||
1079 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1621) | +2:46:20 | Toni Venäläinen | 2:06:01 | ||
1080 | Metsäylioppilaat (943) | +2:46:28 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:58:59 | ||
1081 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1365) | +2:46:35 | Riikka Lehtonen | 1:54:19 | ||
1082 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1110) | +2:46:36 | Paavo Ritvanen | 1:51:08 | ||
1083 | Outotec (777) | +2:46:46 | Kari Elomäki | 2:15:38 | ||
1084 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1341) | +2:46:52 | Esko Kervinen | 2:18:27 | ||
1085 | OK77 5 (830) | +2:46:54 | Roope Summanen | 2:15:59 | ||
1086 | Rastikarhut 4 (1079) | +2:47:06 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:54:24 | ||
1087 | Kangasala SK 5 (1003) | +2:47:12 | Tapani Nippala | 2:13:55 | ||
1088 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (1460) | +2:47:13 | Jarkko Nyrhinen | 2:23:55 | ||
1089 | Ralevan Kasti 1 (1508) | +2:47:16 | Ville Varo | 2:19:36 | ||
1090 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (711) | +2:47:21 | Heikki Ravaska | 2:32:58 | ||
1091 | Säyneisen Salpa 3 (1069) | +2:47:21 | Jukka Kettunen | 2:29:44 | ||
1092 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1136) | +2:47:23 | Mikko Alava | 2:05:08 | ||
1093 | Piispan poijjat (1477) | +2:47:26 | Jaakko Hamunen | 2:05:34 | ||
1094 | Eloteam (1517) | +2:47:26 | Jukka Elomaa | 2:21:14 | ||
1095 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504) | +2:47:27 | Tero Peltola | 2:48:53 | ||
1096 | Tervanjuojat (1549) | +2:47:32 | Ari Stigell | 2:03:20 | ||
1097 | Turun Yliopisto (1398) | +2:47:43 | Pekka Malmi | 2:27:18 | ||
1098 | Lappeen Siniset (921) | +2:47:46 | Lauri Ahonen | 2:32:56 | ||
1099 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +2:47:55 | Petri Järvinen | 2:10:13 | ||
1100 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (758) | +2:48:06 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 2:14:46 | ||
1101 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1161) | +2:48:09 | Aki-Matti Alanen | 2:05:34 | ||
1102 | Kanin tahti (1207) | +2:48:18 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:10:57 | ||
1103 | Futurice (1542) | +2:48:20 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 1:52:54 | ||
1104 | Hirviveikot 2 (1158) | +2:48:29 | Jussi Järvinen | 1:56:10 | ||
1105 | Suunta Jurva 3 (997) | +2:48:36 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:26:27 | ||
1106 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +2:48:39 | Marko Myllymäki | 2:32:40 | ||
1107 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (982) | +2:48:47 | Juha Tiihonen | 1:59:40 | ||
1108 | OK Lyllykät (1486) | +2:48:50 | Anna Kerkkonen | 2:00:01 | ||
1109 | Kiskon Kiskojat (829) | +2:48:53 | Jori Jokinen | 1:58:05 | ||
1110 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571) | +2:48:56 | Timo Lehtimäki | 1:57:23 | ||
1111 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874) | +2:48:58 | Petri Hannila | 2:07:08 | ||
1112 | Auran Vannas (802) | +2:49:04 | Nikolai Niemi | 2:19:59 | ||
1113 | Oulun Reipas (318) | +2:49:07 | Erkki Holma | 2:08:52 | ||
1114 | Roamers (1078) | +2:49:07 | Timo Lindi | 2:17:43 | ||
1115 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1343) | +2:49:08 | Risto Luodonpää | 2:10:56 | ||
1116 | Turun NMKY 2 (799) | +2:49:15 | Kari Ennola | 2:03:27 | ||
1117 | Rastiketut 3 (1313) | +2:49:18 | Jere Mäkiranta | 2:11:46 | ||
1118 | EDX (823) | +2:49:21 | Harri Hakaste | 2:03:12 | ||
1119 | Mesikämmenet (813) | +2:49:25 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:55:54 | ||
1120 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1094) | +2:49:27 | Ari Sainio | 2:06:13 | ||
1121 | OK West 2 (1042) | +2:49:32 | Kristjan Pahk | 2:20:45 | ||
1122 | Rasti-Hukat (1174) | +2:49:33 | Rego Ostonen | 2:16:07 | ||
1123 | WIO Team (1272) | +2:49:42 | Jari Välimaa | 2:15:39 | ||
1124 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1164) | +2:49:47 | Markku Nieminen | 2:02:41 | ||
1125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (992) | +2:49:54 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:28:14 | ||
1126 | Ryttylän Visa (1007) | +2:50:06 | Timo Korhonen | 1:58:43 | ||
1127 | Luiskaotsat (1304) | +2:50:15 | Henri Virtanen | 2:12:01 | ||
1128 | Turun Tiemiehet (1117) | +2:50:32 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:05:27 | ||
1129 | Kotipojat (1238) | +2:50:38 | Tuomo Pesonen | 2:01:29 | ||
1130 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (972) | +2:50:39 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 2:27:41 | ||
1131 | Wonkamiehet (934) | +2:50:42 | Tapio Niemi | 2:22:19 | ||
1132 | Rässi-Rasti (1045) | +2:50:42 | Eero Suokonautio | 2:13:21 | ||
1133 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1606) | +2:50:44 | Topi Lehtonen | 1:54:58 | ||
1134 | Akilles OK 2 (947) | +2:50:46 | Rune Svärd | 2:03:53 | ||
1135 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148) | +2:51:34 | Reijo Mouhu | 2:03:43 | ||
1136 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850) | +2:51:36 | Pasi Kortelainen | 1:59:24 | ||
1137 | Nenosen veljekset (1418) | +2:51:42 | Juho Nenonen | 2:02:07 | ||
1138 | KRP (731) | +2:51:50 | Harri Laulumaa | 2:11:05 | ||
1139 | Hakuliset (1444) | +2:51:57 | Laura Hakulinen | 2:17:55 | ||
1140 | Rastivarsat 4 (665) | +2:52:05 | Petri Juurinen | 2:03:21 | ||
1141 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097) | +2:52:10 | Pertti Patinen | 2:24:30 | ||
1142 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818) | +2:52:18 | Risto Salovaara | 2:17:45 | ||
1143 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1507) | +2:52:23 | Ville Holma | 2:32:36 | ||
1144 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1228) | +2:52:34 | Mika Kainu | 2:03:24 | ||
1145 | Insta Sports Club (1585) | +2:52:41 | Sami Vuorinen | 2:28:11 | ||
1146 | Rastihaukat 2 (1336) | +2:52:49 | Terhi Jauhiainen | 2:02:19 | ||
1147 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1539) | +2:52:51 | SAMI TORSTILA | 2:21:55 | ||
1148 | Otava (1293) | +2:53:40 | Roope Lehtonen | 2:19:31 | ||
1149 | Valmet Technologies 2 (762) | +2:53:45 | Juha Järvelä | 2:04:16 | ||
1150 | Rasti K18 (1004) | +2:53:47 | Rami Peltola | 2:18:31 | ||
1151 | Pummin Suunta (1160) | +2:53:49 | Kari Tammiaro | 1:59:53 | ||
1152 | Attunda OK 3 (954) | +2:53:55 | Stefan Knorn | 2:13:56 | ||
1153 | Östmarka OK (337) | +2:53:57 | Håvar Brevik | 1:54:44 | ||
1154 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1622) | +2:54:06 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 2:30:05 | ||
1155 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1370) | +2:54:07 | Anssi Ljungberg | 2:31:32 | ||
1156 | Valtra (1548) | +2:54:49 | Paavo Nousiainen | 2:39:28 | ||
1157 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1036) | +2:54:51 | Markus Ilmonen | 2:06:38 | ||
1158 | SPYMS (846) | +2:54:52 | Ville Jäkälä | 2:19:27 | ||
1159 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032) | +2:54:56 | Pekka Laasonen | 2:09:15 | ||
1160 | IKSA Alll Stars (1181) | +2:54:57 | Vesa-Matti Alhonen | 2:12:06 | ||
1161 | Karhunsammal (1408) | +2:55:00 | Henna Saari | 2:40:26 | ||
1162 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (776) | +2:55:00 | Pekka Kotamäki | 2:20:29 | ||
1163 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (533) | +2:55:01 | Pekka Ottelin | 2:27:33 | ||
1164 | Espoon Akilles 3 (768) | +2:55:01 | Risto Leppänen | 2:17:58 | ||
1165 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189) | +2:55:02 | Mika Blmchen | 2:16:51 | ||
1166 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +2:55:02 | Perttu Valaja | 2:11:07 | ||
1167 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1528) | +2:55:07 | Isko Lappalainen | 2:30:38 | ||
1168 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270) | +2:55:19 | Petri Hämynen | 2:17:44 | ||
1169 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1195) | +2:55:39 | Mammutti Mäkkylän | 2:36:03 | ||
1170 | Kouvolan kaupunki (787) | +2:55:40 | Timo Simonen | 2:38:15 | ||
1171 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1511) | +2:56:05 | Pieti Kannala | 2:13:40 | ||
1172 | Rajaveljet (854) | +2:56:08 | Matias Toura | 2:05:23 | ||
1173 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (932) | +2:56:21 | Lassi Keinonen | 2:16:08 | ||
1174 | Eränaali (1337) | +2:57:12 | Jarmo Hartikainen | 2:42:03 | ||
1175 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1247) | +2:57:40 | Heikki Lappalainen | 2:20:23 | ||
1176 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1217) | +2:57:43 | Jari Koivusalo | 2:20:47 | ||
1177 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1213) | +2:57:49 | Heikki Haarajoki | 2:06:42 | ||
1178 | HRUP (1287) | +2:58:00 | Juha Sepponen | 2:14:37 | ||
1179 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1023) | +2:58:31 | Jarmo Paananen | 2:27:24 | ||
1180 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1274) | +2:58:37 | Raul Olesk | 2:19:34 | ||
1181 | Ristin Kilta (955) | +2:58:40 | Lauri Tiensuu | 2:18:23 | ||
1182 | IK Auseklis 2 (663) | +2:58:47 | Gints Germanis | 2:26:01 | ||
1183 | Vauhtiveijarit (1503) | +2:59:07 | Eero Leppänen | 2:19:17 | ||
1184 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1066) | +2:59:44 | Reijo Krook | 2:25:02 | ||
1185 | Syvä pummi (1169) | +3:00:12 | Riku Suokas | 2:40:43 | ||
1186 | KTTO (1427) | +3:00:58 | Vertti Niemi | 2:38:37 | ||
1187 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1203) | +3:01:29 | Risto Korpinen | 2:31:48 | ||
1188 | VS Maakuntakomppania (951) | +3:01:49 | Pertti Laitinen | 2:15:29 | ||
1189 | Savon Suunta 3 (1155) | +3:01:55 | Kari Laitinen | 2:17:49 | ||
1190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311) | +3:02:00 | Rolf Eklund | 2:16:47 | ||
1191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105) | +3:02:10 | Jaakko Mattila | 2:33:13 | ||
1192 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1018) | +3:02:19 | Juho Haaranen | 2:20:17 | ||
1193 | OC Utmanare (1361) | +3:02:40 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 2:27:21 | ||
1194 | Bertelin pojat 2 (785) | +3:02:47 | Heikki Isotalus | 2:16:31 | ||
1195 | Turun Puristus (1096) | +3:02:52 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 2:26:04 | ||
1196 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1597) | +3:02:56 | Janne Leinonen | 2:06:41 | ||
1197 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1314) | +3:03:00 | Yuriy Kovchik | 1:53:58 | ||
1198 | Finnmap 2 (775) | +3:03:05 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 2:03:17 | ||
1199 | Suosmeren Salpa (658) | +3:03:09 | Jani Lepistö | 2:13:13 | ||
1200 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1112) | +3:03:11 | Tuukka Tuomola | 2:18:51 | ||
1201 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1162) | +3:03:49 | Anssi Sepponen | 2:29:24 | ||
1202 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1002) | +3:03:50 | Taneli Halonen | 2:08:46 | ||
1203 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1038) | +3:04:26 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 2:03:51 | ||
1204 | Metos (1448) | +3:04:27 | Timo Lehikoinen | 2:23:28 | ||
1205 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1592) | +3:04:32 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:18:31 | ||
1206 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (912) | +3:04:39 | Samuli Törmälä | 2:24:30 | ||
1207 | Sorsa Team (1573) | +3:04:41 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 2:31:06 | ||
1208 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278) | +3:04:47 | Antti Rikka | 2:21:32 | ||
1209 | Keski-Savon Sisu (953) | +3:04:49 | Marko Siitari | 2:13:04 | ||
1210 | Kontaten Maaliin (1298) | +3:05:01 | Pekka Koskenpato | 2:47:40 | ||
1211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333) | +3:05:05 | Matti Henriksson | 2:33:40 | ||
1212 | Helminiemen helmet (1469) | +3:05:56 | Janne Haukipuro | 1:54:33 | ||
1213 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290) | +3:06:06 | Sami Mänty | 1:56:21 | ||
1214 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929) | +3:06:26 | Esa Niemistö | 2:26:37 | ||
1215 | Lohet (1536) | +3:06:34 | Veikko Lohi | 2:10:36 | ||
1216 | Päälliköt (1577) | +3:06:45 | Sami Lamminparras | 2:29:31 | ||
1217 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1046) | +3:07:01 | Juhani Luoma | 2:24:00 | ||
1218 | Lapua-ketjut (1282) | +3:07:04 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:49:29 | ||
1219 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977) | +3:07:16 | Kauko Salonen | 2:01:44 | ||
1220 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001) | +3:07:45 | Lauri Holmi | 2:35:34 | ||
1221 | Tekes InnOK (1068) | +3:07:45 | Risto Setälä | 2:38:06 | ||
1222 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1048) | +3:07:50 | Riku Merikoski | 2:22:04 | ||
1223 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1184) | +3:07:50 | Risto Kiiskinen | 2:57:02 | ||
1224 | Savolainen Osakunta (1470) | +3:08:00 | Tuomo Riepponen | 2:14:16 | ||
1225 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +3:08:02 | Aleksi Nyström | 2:14:37 | ||
1226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088) | +3:08:04 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 2:45:16 | ||
1227 | Sports by LUT (1305) | +3:08:36 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:29:12 | ||
1228 | Rejlers (622) | +3:09:19 | Juha Ruokonen | 2:43:08 | ||
1229 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786) | +3:10:34 | Atte Koskela | 2:13:55 | ||
1230 | Turska (1531) | +3:10:37 | Arto Käpynen | 2:28:20 | ||
1231 | Markkasten klaani (1368) | +3:10:41 | Mikko Markkanen | 2:28:07 | ||
1232 | IMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476) | +3:10:44 | Elina Nuolioja | 2:29:06 | ||
1233 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (757) | +3:10:45 | Tommi Nieminen | 2:54:31 | ||
1234 | Kuopion Reipas (1391) | +3:10:48 | Laura Korhonen | 2:45:12 | ||
1235 | OK77 7 (1029) | +3:10:50 | Esko Siren | 1:57:20 | ||
1236 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410) | +3:10:51 | Tarmo Pietilä | 2:51:03 | ||
1237 | Mattersoft (1006) | +3:10:53 | Mika Immo | 2:34:30 | ||
1238 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (306) | +3:11:07 | Harri Korhonen | 2:36:29 | ||
1239 | IBM Sport club (1147) | +3:11:12 | Jouko Poutanen | 3:00:48 | ||
1240 | JOKA 2 (502) | +3:11:24 | Hans Mark Vsu | 2:25:29 | ||
1241 | Petolintu 2 (1578) | +3:11:37 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 2:27:58 | ||
1242 | OK77 3 (1209) | +3:11:51 | Ina Westerlund | 1:44:51 | ||
1243 | Team Varpikkaat (1409) | +3:11:56 | Juho Rönkkö | 2:07:46 | ||
1244 | Team SnowFlakes (1149) | +3:12:12 | Virva Vuorenpää | 2:25:41 | ||
1245 | Tuoreet jalat (1310) | +3:13:13 | Tapani Suihkonen | 2:48:32 | ||
1246 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177) | +3:13:15 | Ari Hirvonen | 2:13:10 | ||
1247 | Kilon Miekka (1021) | +3:13:31 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 2:32:50 | ||
1248 | CSC (896) | +3:14:00 | Jani Heikkinen | 2:24:45 | ||
1249 | DNA Hermannin kööri (1493) | +3:14:05 | Reijo Malinen | 2:37:00 | ||
1250 | TosiMiehet (889) | +3:14:21 | Reetta Lassila | 2:03:20 | ||
1251 | Mhy Keskipohja (1194) | +3:14:27 | Atso Ala-Kopsala | 2:35:04 | ||
1252 | TP Gourp (1495) | +3:14:28 | Jussi Miettinen | 2:19:53 | ||
1253 | Ex-Legends 2 (649) | +3:14:43 | Mika Elomäki | 2:58:45 | ||
1254 | Toiska (1215) | +3:14:46 | Roope Lenkkeri | 2:36:25 | ||
1255 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (916) | +3:15:00 | Juha Räihä | 2:41:58 | ||
1256 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (994) | +3:15:05 | Toni Jumeri | 2:10:35 | ||
1257 | VTT (858) | +3:15:30 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 2:09:27 | ||
1258 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (699) | +3:15:33 | Marko Pirinen | 2:05:36 | ||
1259 | Varnitsa (1102) | +3:15:33 | Mikko Puustinen | 2:15:22 | ||
1260 | Eräs seura (1439) | +3:15:35 | Antti Vesalainen | 2:19:30 | ||
1261 | Selviytyjät (1250) | +3:15:37 | Antti Järvinen | 2:54:08 | ||
1262 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1399) | +3:15:42 | Eero Konttinen | 2:26:42 | ||
1263 | Kokousyhdistys (1204) | +3:15:43 | Tapio Äijälä | 2:57:00 | ||
1264 | Eka Chemicals (868) | +3:15:44 | Janne Haltamo | 2:53:37 | ||
1265 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1618) | +3:15:49 | Risto Juvaste | 2:29:47 | ||
1266 | Palo-88 (937) | +3:15:59 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 2:12:06 | ||
1267 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1031) | +3:15:59 | Mika Viertola | 2:21:52 | ||
1268 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1253) | +3:16:07 | Seppo Repo | 2:27:18 | ||
1269 | Luhangan Väre (1593) | +3:16:39 | Markku Olkkonen | 2:27:23 | ||
1270 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000) | +3:16:47 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 2:16:34 | ||
1271 | Contact force (1520) | +3:17:16 | Tapio Poutanen | 2:28:14 | ||
1272 | Luja DreamTeam (1455) | +3:17:18 | Saku Puumala | 1:57:55 | ||
1273 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1502) | +3:17:22 | Tuomo Hippi | 2:25:46 | ||
1274 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620) | +3:17:26 | Timo Konttinen | 2:20:30 | ||
1275 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049) | +3:17:55 | Petteri Niemi | 2:12:28 | ||
1276 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (899) | +3:18:15 | Tero Venäläinen | 2:33:57 | ||
1277 | Sito (1570) | +3:18:27 | Ville Sipola | 2:47:24 | ||
1278 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1037) | +3:19:59 | Marco Halen | 2:08:31 | ||
1279 | Luonnontutkijat (1050) | +3:20:01 | Jari Kangas | 2:13:37 | ||
1280 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +3:20:15 | Mika Mäntylä | 2:38:47 | ||
1281 | MTPF (1425) | +3:20:21 | Axel Eirola | 2:15:49 | ||
1282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +3:20:31 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 1:58:03 | ||
1283 | Käpylän Pyövelit (1563) | +3:20:59 | Mikko Pehkonen | 2:40:51 | ||
1284 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +3:21:04 | Pekka Raatikainen | 2:37:00 | ||
1285 | Paha Rasti (1043) | +3:21:45 | Marko Niemelä | 2:02:26 | ||
1286 | ATC EFHK (1294) | +3:21:48 | Matti Vanha-aho | 2:08:08 | ||
1287 | Päässä Viiraa (926) | +3:22:32 | Matti Karttunen | 2:00:07 | ||
1288 | Louhelan Woima (1159) | +3:22:35 | Jouko Rautasalo | 2:17:10 | ||
1289 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1075) | +3:22:37 | Olli Jukarainen | 2:18:21 | ||
1290 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (882) | +3:23:00 | Jari Heiskanen | 2:38:45 | ||
1291 | TosiPahaRasti (1008) | +3:23:14 | Matti Pekkarinen | 2:34:23 | ||
1292 | Powerfinn (1192) | +3:23:25 | Heikki Aalto | 2:29:41 | ||
1293 | Handelsbanken (876) | +3:24:54 | Kauko Laukkanen | 3:08:39 | ||
1294 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1133) | +3:25:19 | Timo Rehmonen | 2:35:32 | ||
1295 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1232) | +3:25:29 | Antti Alho | 2:37:59 | ||
1296 | Navi 8 (1357) | +3:25:59 | Timo Kohvakka | 2:22:20 | ||
1297 | Putkinäkö (1172) | +3:26:12 | Juha Mäki | 2:34:15 | ||
1298 | la boussole audomaroise (246) | +3:26:17 | stephane pruvost | 2:25:15 | ||
1299 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197) | +3:26:21 | Jukka Mäki | 2:11:13 | ||
1300 | Juridia Sports Club (1285) | +3:26:23 | Iikka Sainio | 2:21:54 | ||
1301 | ME Pummit (1176) | +3:26:29 | Olavi Toivainen | 2:25:26 | ||
1302 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (848) | +3:27:15 | Timo Lehto | 2:23:00 | ||
1303 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1458) | +3:27:18 | Jukka Kontinen | 2:32:41 | ||
1304 | Valio Nestle (1239) | +3:27:24 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:42:57 | ||
1305 | Omnitele (1173) | +3:27:59 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 2:29:52 | ||
1306 | Lohimaan Rasti (623) | +3:28:02 | Mikko Korhonen | 2:34:11 | ||
1307 | Nivalan Urheilijat (425) | +3:28:04 | Samuli Vähäsöyrinki | 2:33:10 | ||
1308 | Turun Sinikotkat 2 (1595) | +3:28:39 | Ilmari Peltonen | 2:49:14 | ||
1309 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1499) | +3:28:43 | Joonas Heikkilä | 2:19:53 | ||
1310 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303) | +3:28:50 | Pasi Huttunen | 2:36:02 | ||
1311 | Hot Sot (1416) | +3:28:53 | Antti Perttu | 2:32:49 | ||
1312 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1607) | +3:29:01 | Ilpo Purola | 2:08:04 | ||
1313 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (792) | +3:29:30 | Mikko Eronen | 2:35:08 | ||
1314 | IK Falken 3 (1128) | +3:29:31 | Kim Rundell | 2:38:10 | ||
1315 | Kohta löytyy (1322) | +3:29:35 | Markus Jaatinen | 2:06:24 | ||
1316 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1017) | +3:29:37 | Pasi Nuottakari | 2:09:46 | ||
1317 | Team Best Caravan (1619) | +3:29:38 | Kimmo Vähäjylkkä | 2:35:29 | ||
1318 | Terässiilit (1478) | +3:29:48 | Markku Hiltunen | 2:38:37 | ||
1319 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005) | +3:29:49 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 2:42:42 | ||
1320 | Nastolan Terä 2 (914) | +3:29:50 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 2:45:18 | ||
1321 | Salon Viesti (1205) | +3:29:50 | Ari Sorvari | 2:38:04 | ||
1322 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1093) | +3:29:51 | Harri Saxlund | 2:35:18 | ||
1323 | Team Laardi (1564) | +3:29:51 | Matti Karppanen | 2:46:07 | ||
1324 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1332) | +3:30:00 | Pauli Annala | 2:24:56 | ||
1325 | RAPSU (1617) | +3:30:05 | Atle Kivelä | 2:51:07 | ||
1326 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199) | +3:30:06 | Esko Parikka | 2:08:00 | ||
1327 | Awesome Brinner (1394) | +3:30:10 | Perttu Piiroinen | 2:16:58 | ||
1328 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1083) | +3:30:21 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:26:09 | ||
1329 | MTK-Asikkala (1218) | +3:30:21 | Joonas Jaakkola | 2:41:34 | ||
1330 | ATQsi (1139) | +3:30:26 | Tarmo Sauvola | 2:36:13 | ||
1331 | Koneen Kerho 2 (925) | +3:30:36 | Esko Kiuru | 2:18:09 | ||
1332 | KaLu-05 (893) | +3:30:37 | Markus Lehtinen | 2:53:36 | ||
1333 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1465) | +3:32:28 | Harri Hämäläinen | 2:59:11 | ||
1334 | Kuopankiertäjät (1587) | +3:32:37 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 2:31:22 | ||
1335 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1309) | +3:32:46 | Jussi Viitasalo | 2:27:45 | ||
1336 | SK Tököttäjät (1519) | +3:32:46 | Marja-Liisa Pitkänen | 2:30:16 | ||
1337 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1509) | +3:32:56 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 2:40:23 | ||
1338 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1054) | +3:33:00 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:27:26 | ||
1339 | Rastisudit (1206) | +3:33:45 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 3:01:01 | ||
1340 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052) | +3:33:55 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 2:59:51 | ||
1341 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1406) | +3:35:30 | Olli Tunkelo | 2:55:24 | ||
1342 | Navi 7 (942) | +3:35:37 | Heikki Valkonen | 2:54:10 | ||
1343 | SK NappaRasti (1377) | +3:35:42 | Ilkka Sallinen | 2:10:23 | ||
1344 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268) | +3:35:54 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 2:25:03 | ||
1345 | Alijäämähyvitys (1351) | +3:36:23 | Mika Kunnari | 2:13:30 | ||
1346 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1170) | +3:36:34 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:46:37 | ||
1347 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (772) | +3:37:02 | Pasi Puronurmi | 2:07:21 | ||
1348 | Kelpo Maisterit (1182) | +3:38:48 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 2:03:05 | ||
1349 | Paha Rasti 2 (1404) | +3:39:22 | Johanna Piesala | 2:50:25 | ||
1350 | Navi 4 (1166) | +3:39:23 | Jukka Pöyry | 2:05:04 | ||
1351 | OK Lundo (1193) | +3:39:38 | Jan Lindberg | 3:09:20 | ||
1352 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1445) | +3:39:40 | Sakari Hinkkala | 2:26:35 | ||
1353 | Ristin Miehet (1462) | +3:40:20 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 2:20:15 | ||
1354 | Oulaisten Taru (392) | +3:42:15 | Kari Salo | 3:36:58 | ||
1355 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558) | +3:42:33 | Laura Alasaarela | 2:53:05 | ||
1356 | Rastiaasit (1506) | +3:42:43 | Olli Ruokonen | 3:31:02 | ||
1357 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1321) | +3:42:44 | Mikael Anthoni | 2:40:23 | ||
1358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210) | +3:42:51 | Mikko Hyväri | 2:29:33 | ||
1359 | Ajokoirat (1449) | +3:42:53 | Markus Hytönen | 2:20:50 | ||
1360 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (913) | +3:43:02 | Jorma Karvonen | 3:11:56 | ||
1361 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752) | +3:43:04 | Pekka Äijö | 3:12:26 | ||
1362 | Lapin Safarit (1167) | +3:45:37 | Heikki Harjuniemi | 2:31:01 | ||
1363 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1030) | +3:47:15 | Matti Näkkilä | 2:40:04 | ||
1364 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347) | +3:48:36 | Aku Pyykkönen | 2:37:42 | ||
1365 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1153) | +3:48:48 | Timo Rantanen | 2:20:14 | ||
1366 | Littoisten Partabooat (1081) | +3:48:49 | Laura Tarkkanen | 2:14:01 | ||
1367 | HRUP 2 (1402) | +3:49:57 | Olli Ranta | 1:48:33 | ||
1368 | Navi 5 (771) | +3:50:41 | Jari Ollikainen | 2:34:36 | ||
1369 | Nousujohde (1411) | +3:51:01 | Seppo Ikonen | 2:23:17 | ||
1370 | Karhunkaatajat (1454) | +3:51:08 | Olli Savisaari | 2:40:27 | ||
1371 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1245) | +3:51:09 | Jeremi Andersin | 2:30:05 | ||
1372 | Espoon Tapiot (1146) | +3:51:18 | Pekka Kurki | 2:10:18 | ||
1373 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1165) | +3:51:36 | Antti Annala | 2:51:07 | ||
1374 | IF Brahe 5 (1610) | +3:51:43 | Patrik Forsman | 2:14:11 | ||
1375 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319) | +3:52:30 | Patrik Kulmala | 2:36:44 | ||
1376 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +3:52:31 | Petri Maunula | 2:22:07 | ||
1377 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1579) | +3:52:39 | Antti Lehtonen | 3:12:33 | ||
1378 | Liperin Lenkki (1163) | +3:52:43 | Erik Nieminen | 2:30:53 | ||
1379 | cloudriven.fi (1292) | +3:53:03 | Antero Törhönen | 2:30:13 | ||
1380 | Vetelin Kuivat (1543) | +3:53:08 | Eduardo Alvarez-Tikkakoski | 2:27:17 | ||
1381 | Antin Enkelit (1397) | +3:53:43 | Marja Rauhalammi | 2:38:52 | ||
1382 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1491) | +3:53:46 | Simo Rantala | 2:40:38 | ||
1383 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1180) | +3:54:19 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 3:00:35 | ||
1384 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (546) | +3:54:55 | Ilkka Seppä | 3:13:49 | ||
1385 | Artjärven Ahjo (712) | +3:55:03 | Sami Soinoja | 2:08:25 | ||
1386 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1019) | +3:55:03 | Vilho Pitkänen | 2:13:08 | ||
1387 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (988) | +3:55:38 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 2:49:17 | ||
1388 | Kops (983) | +3:55:53 | Antti Kuusela | 3:09:43 | ||
1389 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1190) | +3:59:11 | Tomi Virtanen | 2:24:33 | ||
1390 | Neliveto (1219) | +3:59:13 | Juha Paturi | 2:03:09 | ||
1391 | Kilpparit (1306) | +3:59:14 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 2:37:11 | ||
1392 | UPM Seekers (1295) | +3:59:17 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:32:52 | ||
1393 | SK SK (1371) | +3:59:58 | Anssi Salmela | 2:49:27 | ||
1394 | Buildercom (1087) | +4:00:15 | Anni Lemmetty | 2:33:57 | ||
1395 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1220) | +4:00:19 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:32:07 | ||
1396 | X-Boomarit (1426) | +4:00:21 | Mikko Tuovio | 3:20:11 | ||
1397 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248) | +4:00:26 | Matti Koppanen | 2:55:17 | ||
1398 | Ericsson SK 2 (1545) | +4:00:32 | Harri Lehtomäki | 2:53:36 | ||
1399 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (879) | +4:01:22 | Vesa Jokela | 2:48:27 | ||
1400 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1137) | +4:02:55 | Timo Kavakko | 2:11:34 | ||
1401 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1352) | +4:03:19 | Markku Keskinen | 2:27:59 | ||
1402 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1067) | +4:04:01 | Mikko Hovi | 2:59:41 | ||
1403 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1156) | +4:04:28 | Jukka Urpalainen | 2:11:10 | ||
1404 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1302) | +4:04:29 | Esa Vuorio | 2:42:16 | ||
1405 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1289) | +4:04:32 | Juergen Nowak | 2:19:43 | ||
1406 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1240) | +4:04:33 | Unto Kortesalmi | 2:42:27 | ||
1407 | Epilän Esa 2 (1376) | +4:04:54 | Harri Kuusela | 3:07:21 | ||
1408 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1320) | +4:04:57 | Max Alanko | 2:41:49 | ||
1409 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461) | +4:05:00 | Sami Niemi | 3:01:26 | ||
1410 | Kela 2 (1330) | +4:05:02 | Sami Korhonen | 2:18:56 | ||
1411 | Turun normaalikoulu (1395) | +4:05:27 | Jukka Valtanen | 3:01:00 | ||
1412 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1594) | +4:06:51 | Sampo Jokinen | 3:16:17 | ||
1413 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1329) | +4:08:29 | Simo Tammela | 2:12:11 | ||
1414 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1281) | +4:09:42 | Tapio Mäenpää | 2:18:35 | ||
1415 | ABB SK (1072) | +4:09:59 | Jukka Kantokoski | 2:23:07 | ||
1416 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1358) | +4:10:10 | Anssi Tuovinen | 2:40:11 | ||
1417 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1556) | +4:10:10 | Risto Raittila | 3:23:10 | ||
1418 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1480) | +4:10:11 | Jaakko Peni | 2:17:52 | ||
1419 | Globetrotters (1514) | +4:10:12 | Lennu Keinänen | 2:54:35 | ||
1420 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1082) | +4:11:27 | Paavo Leinonen | 2:32:20 | ||
1421 | Megasaurukset (1554) | +4:11:46 | Topias Kilpinen | 2:59:06 | ||
1422 | Tamrock (1214) | +4:12:06 | Jukka Viitanen | 2:28:06 | ||
1423 | IK Örnen 2 (1251) | +4:12:28 | Timo Lahdelma | 3:06:46 | ||
1424 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1340) | +4:12:32 | Toni Kouvonen | 2:37:30 | ||
1425 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (635) | +4:12:51 | Juhani Eilola | 2:35:18 | ||
1426 | HSY-team (1283) | +4:14:17 | Eero Honkanen | 3:08:46 | ||
1427 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1393) | +4:16:05 | Mari Lappalainen | 2:59:47 | ||
1428 | Stormin Teräs (1225) | +4:16:09 | Markku Kulmala | 3:09:13 | ||
1429 | Someron Esa 2 (1257) | +4:17:01 | Janne Noki | 3:24:13 | ||
1430 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1191) | +4:18:04 | Tapio Reijula | 2:31:09 | ||
1431 | MAP Medical Technologies (1145) | +4:18:38 | Jukka Siikki | 3:40:35 | ||
1432 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1221) | +4:19:55 | Miika Ruissalo | 2:41:40 | ||
1433 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1187) | +4:20:15 | Martti Mäki | 3:00:53 | ||
1434 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1265) | +4:20:37 | Markus Mäkinen | 2:28:52 | ||
1435 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1252) | +4:21:15 | Timo Rantalaiho | 3:06:30 | ||
1436 | Dirty Seven (1095) | +4:21:37 | Mikko Rontu | 4:07:31 | ||
1437 | Bylsuojaosto (1382) | +4:22:03 | Ville Lammi | 3:16:35 | ||
1438 | SaniBeach Rats (1060) | +4:22:09 | Ari Ruhkala | 3:25:15 | ||
1439 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1227) | +4:26:20 | Markku Okkonen | 2:37:17 | ||
1440 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (725) | +4:27:09 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:26:13 | ||
1441 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1325) | +4:27:12 | Janne Tynell | 2:47:53 | ||
1442 | Vuorenveikot (1489) | +4:30:19 | Antti Pirinen | 2:31:29 | ||
1443 | VRU Hyvinkää (1157) | +4:31:17 | Jukka Rahkonen | 2:27:28 | ||
1444 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1356) | +4:31:24 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:37:14 | ||
1445 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1279) | +4:31:31 | Tahvo Rautavuoma | 2:41:58 | ||
1446 | London Lords (1201) | +4:32:19 | David Saunders | 2:44:37 | ||
1447 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1230) | +4:38:29 | Ari Kulmala | 2:54:05 | ||
1448 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1244) | +4:39:14 | Juha Toivanen | 3:06:12 | ||
1449 | Metso Automation Tampere (1188) | +4:40:29 | Huotari Hannu | 2:56:24 | ||
1450 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1432) | +4:43:04 | Juha Lauttamus | 2:42:35 | ||
1451 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (462) | +4:43:30 | Pekka Valtonen | 2:47:08 | ||
1452 | Futisforum2 (1259) | +4:44:09 | Jarmo Ala-Mäki-Kokkila | 3:00:20 | ||
1453 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1027) | +4:44:14 | Nils Jaakkola | 3:41:33 | ||
1454 | Skrinnarit (1269) | +4:44:16 | Juice Leskinen | 2:36:47 | ||
1455 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1237) | +4:44:17 | Anssi Luusua | 2:57:14 | ||
1456 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1328) | +4:44:55 | Rauno Raitanen | 2:22:53 | ||
1457 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1233) | +4:45:01 | Mika Hasu | 3:04:08 | ||
1458 | KySsin Kissat (1396) | +4:46:12 | Pia-Maria Ahlfors | 3:08:51 | ||
1459 | Econocap (1435) | +4:46:12 | Ari Tertsunen | 2:54:20 | ||
1460 | Polvisuunta OK (1419) | +4:47:38 | Erkki Pekkala | 3:59:27 | ||
1461 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos 2 (1401) | +4:48:18 | Timo Siitonen | 2:13:15 | ||
1462 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1362) | +4:49:15 | Ville Laukka | 3:13:51 | ||
1463 | AS Wassuttajat (1421) | +4:50:33 | Mika Penttilä | 2:35:56 | ||
1464 | Kopijyvä (1141) | +4:50:34 | Mikko Honkonen | 2:42:35 | ||
1465 | Kilon Kipinät (1547) | +4:51:26 | Joonas Seppä | 3:01:10 | ||
1466 | Rastikato (1381) | +4:51:30 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 2:54:35 | ||
1467 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1339) | +4:53:59 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 2:29:28 | ||
1468 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1344) | +4:54:40 | Mika Korhonen | 3:41:34 | ||
1469 | Ette Löydä (1467) | +4:55:37 | Jarno Raitanen | 3:33:15 | ||
1470 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1350) | +4:56:36 | Esa Kaitila | 2:21:07 | ||
1471 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1372) | +4:56:39 | MATTI Kaasalainen | 2:18:03 | ||
1472 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (891) | +4:58:09 | Jorma Helin | 3:29:19 | ||
1473 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1373) | +5:00:16 | Lauri Hieta | 2:52:48 | ||
1474 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1236) | +5:00:27 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:58:45 | ||
1475 | Jucat Team (1436) | +5:00:30 | Anssi Koski | 2:54:35 | ||
1476 | PVTUTKL (1568) | +5:00:31 | Esa Lappi | 3:25:28 | ||
1477 | Kuopion kaupunki KYP (1527) | +5:00:57 | Jouni Hoffren | 3:45:43 | ||
1478 | Järeä (1106) | +5:05:01 | Valtteri Perälahti | 2:40:21 | ||
1479 | Annikin Voimailijat (1472) | +5:11:24 | Soini Särkilahti | 3:19:31 | ||
1480 | Gauss-Krüger (1262) | +5:11:39 | Teemu Haapala | 3:26:49 | ||
1481 | Salomonin pojat (1249) | +5:11:50 | Keijo Mörsky | 2:53:27 | ||
1482 | Die Khe (1452) | +5:12:19 | Mari Lehtikangas | 2:51:20 | ||
1483 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1273) | +5:13:06 | Mikko Kekäläinen | 3:06:08 | ||
1484 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1277) | +5:14:07 | Timo Harjula | 3:22:12 | ||
1485 | Suunta-57 L:ranta (1501) | +5:14:17 | Ossi Mustola | 3:12:11 | ||
1486 | Matrix (1101) | +5:17:03 | Jarkko Koivunen | 4:08:17 | ||
1487 | POK (1338) | +5:29:20 | Pavels Marhels | 4:04:28 | ||
1488 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1360) | +5:29:28 | Timo Rantala | 2:35:01 | ||
1489 | Keffin suunnistajat (1355) | +5:30:19 | Mikael Laxåback | 3:08:55 | ||
1490 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1246) | +5:31:24 | Jari Ansamaa | 2:20:27 | ||
1491 | HK (1367) | +5:32:00 | Juha Ranta | 3:07:33 | ||
1492 | SKK-Dynamo (1521) | +5:32:30 | Heikki Bergqvist | 3:05:04 | ||
1493 | Metsään menee (1488) | +5:32:52 | Jouko Pannula | 3:11:19 | ||
1494 | Ari Pojjaat (579) | +5:38:52 | Valtteri Virtanen | 2:11:57 | ||
1495 | Ristiin Rastiin (1254) | +5:39:11 | Juha Ylinen | 4:18:11 | ||
1496 | OK Kassit (866) | +5:39:22 | Niko Oksanen | 3:33:32 | ||
1497 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1346) | +5:42:11 | Antti Aalto | 3:17:18 | ||
1498 | Rastikarhut 5 (1211) | +5:47:53 | Markku Lehtonen | 3:52:30 | ||
1499 | Joutomiehet (1431) | +5:50:32 | Riku Kokko | 2:23:36 | ||
1500 | Viidakon tähtöset (1375) | +5:51:42 | Jussi Pasanen | 3:44:16 | ||
1501 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1580) | +5:51:43 | Markus Autero | 3:08:47 | ||
1502 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1324) | +5:59:15 | Tapio Väänänen | 3:59:53 | ||
1503 | LostBoys (1229) | +5:59:57 | Markus Roni | 3:17:13 | ||
1504 | Turun Sinikotkat (1380) | +6:01:15 | Ville Heikkilä | 3:28:28 | ||
1505 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1463) | +6:01:38 | Kaisu Leinonen | 3:54:38 | ||
1506 | Mustat Veljet (1420) | +6:34:33 | Veera Nissi | 3:31:07 | ||
1507 | EläMys (1379) | +6:39:11 | Pekka Heikelä | 5:24:55 | ||
1508 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1353) | +6:44:22 | Timo Ahonen | 3:32:23 | ||
1509 | Jouluksi kotiin (1588) | +6:50:38 | Joni Heinonen | 3:47:19 | ||
1510 | Matrix 2 (1234) | +6:50:47 | Samuli Tuominen | 3:51:08 | ||
1511 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1590) | +6:52:35 | Arto Inkeroinen | 3:30:37 | ||
1512 | Etteplan (1552) | +6:54:30 | Juha Sipilä | 3:13:42 | ||
1513 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1104) | +7:04:32 | Martti Sivonen | 4:01:33 | ||
1514 | Team Kesko (1530) | +7:27:19 | Timo Lehto | 4:15:11 | ||
1515 | Hukassa (1609) | +7:27:57 | mika porkka | 4:25:35 | ||
1516 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1471) | +7:55:59 | Esa Koru | 3:20:51 | ||
1517 | Heltech (1473) | +8:27:34 | Henrik Tallbacka | 5:05:20 | ||
1518 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1532) | +8:53:24 | Mikko Aroniitty | 3:05:19 | ||
1519 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1366) | +9:12:40 | Merja Rasi | 5:48:22 | ||
1520 | Vierestäohi 2 (1516) | +9:23:42 | Henri Vainikainen | 3:40:23 | ||
1521 | Sallainen Caravaani (1537) | +9:32:10 | Heidi Seppänen | 4:08:27 | ||
1522 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1482) | +11:09:30 | Vilho Virolainen | 6:32:39 | ||
1523 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1383) | +11:55:14 | Vesa Valkiala | 4:12:42 | ||
Skogslöparna 3 (1614) | keskeytti | Anders Hansson | (1:10:06) | |||
Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1434) | keskeytti | Henri Avela | ||||
Nakkilan Wisa (791) | keskeytti | Taavi Härkönen | ||||
RS Käyhkää (637) | keskeytti | Jukka Riikonen | ||||
Koovee (21) | keskeytti | Simo Mertanen | ||||
Aivan Sama (384) | hylätty | Juha Oravainen | (1:59:32) | |||
OC Toffee 2 (871) | hylätty | Hannu Hänninen | (2:08:39) | |||
Sundbybergs IK 2 (1612) | hylätty | Mårten Lundqvist | (1:40:12) | |||
RunLab (207) | hylätty | Aurel Pleshkan | (1:31:58) | |||
Nousiaisten Alku (783) | hylätty | Reima Rantanen | (1:49:50) | |||
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (253) | hylätty | Jaani Laantela | (1:24:20) | |||
OK Kompas (327) | hylätty | MYKOLA PETROVETS | (1:29:22) | |||
IF Brahe 4 (609) | hylätty | Martti Hassila | (1:48:53) | |||
Luumäen Rasti 3 (1059) | hylätty | Joonas Huuhko | (2:15:07) | |||
K-Kopla (1400) | hylätty | Sini Holma | (3:40:29) | |||
RasTiimi 2 (430) | hylätty | Vesa Koirikivi | (2:04:12) | |||
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (448) | hylätty | Jari Rajala | (1:56:45) | |||
Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1359) | hylätty | Jouko Lappalainen | (2:16:47) | |||
OC Tuska (1348) | hylätty | Mikael Honkala | (2:56:06) | |||
Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1100) | hylätty | Eero Thitz | (1:38:26) | |||
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | hylätty | Leander Lillhonga | (1:55:13) | |||
Team Supponen (1297) | hylätty | Sanna Supponen | (2:56:21) | |||
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1264) | hylätty | Juho Pentikäinen | (2:20:31) | |||
Jämsä-Jukola 2013 7 (575) | hylätty | Kimmo Rauhamäki | (1:58:34) |