jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINToimen Pojat (797)+2:00:40Vili Huhta-Koivisto45:01
    1002FINHnt SK (1183)+2:00:40Timo Rainio51:53
    1003FINKokousyhdistys (1204)+2:00:52Tapio ijl1:00:43
    1004FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1507)+2:01:03Ville Holma59:50
    1005FINKolkanPojat (1559)+2:01:06Jukka Behm45:03
    1006FINIBM Sport club (1147)+2:01:24Jouko Poutanen1:09:34
    1007FINKontaten Maaliin (1298)+2:01:27Pekka Koskenpato1:02:40
    1008FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (757)+2:01:39Tommi Nieminen1:03:59
    1009FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1022)+2:01:52Jari Mikkolainen59:52
    1010FINHeSeKeKo (1200)+2:01:52Ville Heikkil55:37
    1011FINP-KR (701)+2:01:53Tero Hyykky49:35
    1012FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1370)+2:01:55Anssi Ljungberg57:54
    1013FINRastivarsat 6 (931)+2:01:56Harri Henttonen50:11
    1014FINLettupojat (1433)+2:01:56Juho Kakko1:00:35
    1015FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1023)+2:02:00Jarmo Paananen49:27
    1016FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (992)+2:02:03Jarmo Antikainen58:57
    1017FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (862)+2:02:06Erkki Linna39:49
    1018FINHELVAR (1523)+2:02:06Riina Suntioinen41:56
    1019FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (626)+2:02:24Juha Ojanen58:50
    1020FINLammin Ski 2 (413)+2:02:27Jorma Varkila41:37
    1021FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1451)+2:02:27Simo Kntti47:06
    1022FINAjolinja (1152)+2:02:30Mikko Vitikainen49:19
    1023FINRetkiryhm 06 (1497)+2:02:31Olli Heinikoski49:47
    1024FINInsta Sports Club (1585)+2:02:48Sami Vuorinen56:52
    1025FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (864)+2:03:00Jarmo Kallio54:05
    1026FINKajaanin Kuohu (660)+2:03:02Veikko Repo52:47
    1027FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1184)+2:03:02Risto Kiiskinen1:10:48
    1028FINMellunkyln Kontio (1077)+2:03:02Jarmo Rantala50:59
    1029FINOtava (1293)+2:03:03Roope Lehtonen47:28
    1030FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1562)+2:03:05Juho Kotakorva51:31
    1031FINLeppln suuntavaisto (869)+2:03:06Ville Ahtiainen50:17
    1032FINAuran Vannas (802)+2:03:08Nikolai Niemi52:37
    1033FINVarnitsa 2 (1196)+2:03:08Toni Pohjatalo47:54
    1034FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (643)+2:03:10Antti Heinonen46:21
    1035FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (803)+2:03:13Jukka Salonen45:06
    1036FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1097)+2:03:14Pertti Patinen54:08
    1037FINX-suunnistajat (927)+2:03:17Hannu Jnkl1:03:52
    1038FINEricsson SK (1242)+2:03:48Jukka Mykkynen51:03
    1039FINPussin Kiristjt (819)+2:04:24Aatu Hautala55:48
    1040FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (1551)+2:04:28Vilkku Jalli46:20
    1041FINHirvensalon Heitto (902)+2:04:31Kari Loisa50:05
    1042FINOK Ostrobotnia (1243)+2:04:38Juho Niskanen45:37
    1043FINMaasotakoulu 2 (1446)+2:04:40Torsti Thtinen48:49
    1044FINCage (734)+2:04:42Anssi Rusi54:08
    1045FINKoovee 6 (676)+2:04:47Antti Vlkki50:23
    1046FINEloteam (1517)+2:04:49Jukka Elomaa57:11
    1047FINKarhunsammal (1408)+2:05:00Henna Saari1:09:00
    1048FINHerraseura (1127)+2:05:13Pekka Jokela56:00
    1049FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1622)+2:05:15Jouko Iso-Markku59:48
    1050FIN7 ihmett (1226)+2:05:20Pekka Juntunen49:32
    1051FINWIO Team (1272)+2:05:41Jari Vlimaa50:12
    1052FINPihkaniskat 4 (958)+2:05:42Eero Nevalainen47:20
    1053FINPihkaniskat 2 (696)+2:05:43Petri Hmlinen51:15
    1054FINSoilikin Suunta (1138)+2:05:45Hannes Ikheimo49:55
    1055FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1389)+2:05:47Martti Vallbacka50:33
    1056FINOK Terjrv 2 (1222)+2:05:49Johan Byggningsbacka50:38
    1057FINTarpian Suunta 2 (860)+2:05:52Aimo Kuoppala57:29
    1058FINOutotec (777)+2:05:56Kari Elomki53:22
    1059FINTeam Hypoxi Meilahti (1498)+2:06:01Jukka Poussu53:04
    1060ESTOK West 2 (1042)+2:06:19Kristjan Pahk56:06
    1061FINRasti-Vihti (270)+2:07:21Jan Reijo58:48
    1062FINLapua-ketjut (1282)+2:07:28Tomi Ulvila1:08:27
    1063FINS-Yosuustoiminta (758)+2:07:29Martti Pihlajamaa52:43
    1064FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1044)+2:07:31Jaakko Lkk51:42
    1065FINAlastaron Reserviliset (751)+2:07:34Tomi Rinne43:11
    1066FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1403)+2:07:34Janne Aaltonen55:35
    1067FINTeam Proxion (1441)+2:07:34Veli-Matti Kantamaa52:52
    1068FINTeam Villisika (1224)+2:07:37Johannes Raunio40:26
    1069FINEx-Legends 2 (649)+2:07:43Mika Elomki1:10:19
    1070SUIOLG Pfffikon (603)+2:07:53Markus Grndler52:27
    1071FINSahalahden Kunto (293)+2:08:08Jussi Lahdenniemi54:29
    1072FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (818)+2:08:08Risto Salovaara52:09
    1073FINLaihian Luja 4 (1615)+2:08:15Hannu Niinimki54:47
    1074FINKehittyvien Maakuntien Suun (1608)+2:08:23Mikko Rantamki46:19
    1075FINViimeinen Rastiretki (974)+2:08:27Leena Linjama45:07
    1076FINWonkamiehet (934)+2:08:34Tapio Niemi58:45
    1077FINTeam Myrkoira (832)+2:08:34Markus Oksanen48:13
    1078FINOK77 5 (830)+2:08:35Roope Summanen56:14
    1079FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1341)+2:08:40Esko Kervinen58:49
    1080FINPetjveden Petjiset (776)+2:08:42Pekka Kotamki52:45
    1081FINVhkyrn Viesti (1039)+2:08:42Hannu Hr40:44
    1082FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1323)+2:08:46Jussi Kauppinen51:28
    1083FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1539)+2:08:56SAMI TORSTILA56:34
    1084FINRoamers (1078)+2:08:57Timo Lindi56:07
    1085FINIlves-teatteri (1171)+2:08:57Simo Tuppurainen41:02
    1086FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1528)+2:08:59Isko Lappalainen1:03:04
    1087ESTBona Fide (573)+2:09:01Mairolt Kakko44:22
    1088FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1333)+2:09:18Matti Henriksson56:27
    1089FINPermeren Rasti (342)+2:09:36Olli Laitinen53:39
    1090FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (634)+2:09:41Miikael Nelimarkka44:41
    1091FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1203)+2:09:42Risto Korpinen58:35
    1092FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (972)+2:09:54Pentti Hiirijoki1:05:30
    1093FINPYVMM (987)+2:09:58Antti Siirtola48:55
    1094FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (533)+2:10:00Pekka Ottelin1:01:06
    1095FINKuopion Reipas (1391)+2:10:04Laura Korhonen1:03:02
    1096FINKanin tahti (1207)+2:10:06Rami Aaltonen51:19
    1097FINMacGregor (1443)+2:10:13Timo Trogen50:29
    1098FINKRP (731)+2:10:36Harri Laulumaa48:25
    1099FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1001)+2:10:43Lauri Holmi57:06
    1100FINSPYMS (846)+2:10:44Ville Jkl53:53
    1101FINKTTO (1427)+2:10:50Vertti Niemi1:07:03
    1102FINJYY Jopa (1053)+2:10:53Tanja Mnnist51:20
    1103FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1161)+2:10:56Aki-Matti Alanen46:55
    1104FINKangasala SK 5 (1003)+2:11:03Tapani Nippala56:20
    1105FINRasti-Hukat (1174)+2:11:05Rego Ostonen56:13
    1106FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1410)+2:11:07Tarmo Pietil1:09:53
    1107FINTuoreet jalat (1310)+2:11:27Tapani Suihkonen1:05:20
    1108FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1162)+2:11:30Anssi Sepponen55:39
    1109FINRastiaasit (1506)+2:11:54Olli Ruokonen1:18:47
    1110FINRejlers (622)+2:12:08Juha Ruokonen1:04:31
    1111FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (881)+2:12:27Heikki Niininen45:01
    1112LATOZONS OK 2 (236)+2:12:31Sandis Zukulis41:17
    1113NORWing OK 2 (738)+2:12:35Jens Kjetil Mehammer41:31
    1114FINHmlis-Osakunta (887)+2:12:38Juho Nyholm47:39
    1115FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1223)+2:12:38Toni Knuutila41:17
    1116FINIKSA Alll Stars (1181)+2:12:40Vesa-Matti Alhonen48:23
    1117FINEDX (823)+2:12:50Harri Hakaste45:15
    1118FINRssi-Rasti (1045)+2:12:54Eero Suokonautio54:07
    1119FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (795)+2:12:55Ville Nummela40:25
    1120FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1511)+2:13:04Pieti Kannala49:13
    1121FINPiispan poijjat (1477)+2:13:07Jaakko Hamunen49:49
    1122FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1094)+2:13:10Ari Sainio48:30
    1123FINRastiketut 3 (1313)+2:13:10Jere Mkiranta54:12
    1124FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (928)+2:13:23Waltteri Volotinen49:53
    1125SWEAttunda OK 3 (954)+2:13:44Stefan Knorn52:19
    1126FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (874)+2:13:58Petri Hannila50:42
    1127FINVauhtiveijarit (1503)+2:14:00Eero Leppnen52:44
    1128FINTekes InnOK (1068)+2:14:03Risto Setl1:02:58
    1129FINKunnon Urheilijat (1136)+2:14:07Mikko Alava50:26
    1130FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1343)+2:14:11Risto Luodonp54:33
    1131FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1189)+2:14:12Mika Blmchen54:35
    1132FINOulun Reipas (318)+2:14:13Erkki Holma52:32
    1133FINLuiskaotsat (1304)+2:14:42Henri Virtanen55:02
    1134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1105)+2:14:44Jaakko Mattila1:04:21
    1135FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (892)+2:15:07Teemu Kallio52:00
    1136FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1621)+2:15:16Toni Venlinen53:31
    1137FINSavon Suunta 3 (1155)+2:15:21Kari Laitinen49:49
    1138FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1217)+2:15:23Jari Koivusalo57:01
    1139FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548)+2:15:26Petri Jrvinen56:18
    1140FINFunctio Laesa (722)+2:15:31Lauri Mkel45:12
    1141FINEspoon Akilles 3 (768)+2:15:33Risto Leppnen57:04
    1142FINHakuliset (1444)+2:15:35Laura Hakulinen1:00:07
    1143SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1390)+2:15:36Sandra Schrer44:25
    1144FINDatactica (895)+2:15:37Seppo Kuusisto43:53
    1145FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1066)+2:15:40Reijo Krook59:32
    1146FINTurun NMKY 2 (799)+2:15:41Kari Ennola48:27
    1147FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1212)+2:15:43Perttu Valaja50:22
    1148FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (839)+2:15:44Esa Heikkinen46:21
    1149FINOK Lyllykt (1486)+2:15:48Anna Kerkkonen45:33
    1150FINMetsylioppilaat (943)+2:16:02Mikko Nurmi47:07
    1151FINJrvenpn Palo (686)+2:16:02Otto Kumpulainen38:14
    1152FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (306)+2:16:03Harri Korhonen59:59
    1153FINKotipojat (1238)+2:16:12Tuomo Pesonen45:37
    1154FINLuhangan Vre (1593)+2:16:14Markku Olkkonen45:32
    1155FINTurun Puristus (1096)+2:16:46Valtteri Peltomki58:32
    1156FINIt-Suomen Huoltorykmentti 2 (867)+2:16:50Joonas Mkinen46:05
    1157LATIK Auseklis 2 (663)+2:17:04Gints Germanis1:02:52
    1158FINRasti K18 (1004)+2:17:05Rami Peltola1:00:23
    1159FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1247)+2:17:05Heikki Lappalainen58:22
    1160ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1274)+2:17:20Raul Olesk56:51
    1161FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (752)+2:17:21Pekka ij1:05:17
    1162FINMarkkasten klaani (1368)+2:17:28Mikko Markkanen53:28
    1163FINSorsa Team (1573)+2:17:46Elli-Inkeri Sorsa1:02:45
    1164FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (916)+2:17:54Juha Rih1:03:26
    1165FINSito (1570)+2:18:24Ville Sipola1:05:55
    1166FINMattersoft (1006)+2:18:32Mika Immo1:00:43
    1167FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1270)+2:18:45Petri Hmynen59:44
    1168FINCSC (896)+2:18:54Jani Heikkinen48:13
    1169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1148)+2:19:15Reijo Mouhu49:58
    1170FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1164)+2:19:19Markku Nieminen50:47
    1171FINRastikarhut 4 (1079)+2:19:20Tuomas Mikkola45:12
    1172FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1032)+2:19:31Pekka Laasonen52:24
    1173FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (912)+2:19:42Samuli Trml58:07
    1174FINDNA Hermannin kri (1493)+2:19:43Reijo Malinen1:01:12
    1175FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (932)+2:19:47Lassi Keinonen58:08
    1176FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1048)+2:19:49Riku Merikoski52:37
    1177FINAkilles OK 2 (947)+2:19:53Rune Svrd51:34
    1178FINLnsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (929)+2:19:54Esa Niemist58:39
    1179FINRistin Kilta (955)+2:19:56Lauri Tiensuu58:13
    1180FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1018)+2:19:56Juho Haaranen56:28
    1181FINRastivarsat 4 (665)+2:19:57Petri Juurinen49:47
    1182FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1112)+2:19:58Tuukka Tuomola54:12
    1183FINHyde ja Teepakki (1365)+2:20:00Riikka Lehtonen46:18
    1184FINPllikt (1577)+2:20:01Sami Lamminparras1:01:21
    1185FINSelviytyjt (1250)+2:20:04Antti Jrvinen1:17:09
    1186FINTervanjuojat (1549)+2:20:06Ari Stigell54:28
    1187FINRajaveljet (854)+2:20:09Matias Toura47:58
    1188FINTurun Tiemiehet (1117)+2:20:11Tapani Jaakkola53:40
    1189FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1278)+2:20:11Antti Rikka55:30
    1190FINSports by LUT (1305)+2:20:11Vesa Tanskanen59:21
    1191FINHiukkasen Hukassa (982)+2:20:12Juha Tiihonen49:39
    1192FINMittatekniikan keskus (1465)+2:20:12Harri Hmlinen1:05:29
    1193FINMetos (1448)+2:20:17Timo Lehikoinen57:52
    1194FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1595)+2:20:17Ilmari Peltonen59:26
    1195FINVS Maakuntakomppania (951)+2:20:19Pertti Laitinen52:33
    1196FINBertelin pojat 2 (785)+2:20:22Heikki Isotalus52:40
    1197FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (850)+2:20:23Pasi Kortelainen46:45
    1198FINEpselv Joukkue (1592)+2:20:24Risto Ilomki52:57
    1199FINKpyln Pyvelit (1563)+2:20:34Mikko Pehkonen59:00
    1200FINPihkaniskat 5 (1110)+2:20:38Paavo Ritvanen43:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >