jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1575)+2:20:39Antti Virkajrvi50:28
    1202FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1046)+2:20:40Juhani Luoma56:13
    1203FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (965)+2:20:42Lasse Parikka48:08
    1204FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1036)+2:20:42Markus Ilmonen51:03
    1205FINMhy Keskipohja (1194)+2:20:44Atso Ala-Kopsala59:55
    1206FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (571)+2:20:49Timo Lehtimki47:50
    1207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1088)+2:20:50Kalle Kuhmonen1:16:36
    1208FINToiska (1215)+2:20:52Roope Lenkkeri1:01:05
    1209FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1213)+2:20:54Heikki Haarajoki48:21
    1210FINNenosen veljekset (1418)+2:20:55Juho Nenonen49:54
    1211FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1228)+2:20:55Mika Kainu50:19
    1212FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1011)+2:20:57Paavo Pendikainen42:54
    1213FINTeam SnowFlakes (1149)+2:20:57Virva Vuorenp53:00
    1214FINKiskon Kiskojat (829)+2:20:58Jori Jokinen48:44
    1215FINHirviveikot 2 (1158)+2:20:58Jussi Jrvinen47:13
    1216FINNastolan Ter 3 (1606)+2:21:10Topi Lehtonen43:58
    1217FINPetolintu 2 (1578)+2:21:12Jarkko Jyrhm56:07
    1218FINRyttyln Visa (1007)+2:22:10Timo Korhonen49:21
    1219FINMesikmmenet (813)+2:22:22Tomi Huttunen47:25
    1220FINLohet (1536)+2:22:23Veikko Lohi44:59
    1221FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (1052)+2:22:24Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:06:54
    1222FINPummin Suunta (1160)+2:22:27Kari Tammiaro47:05
    1223FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1311)+2:22:30Rolf Eklund55:51
    1224FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (786)+2:22:32Atte Koskela44:27
    1225FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (913)+2:22:39Jorma Karvonen1:10:07
    1226FINNavi 7 (942)+2:22:49Heikki Valkonen59:56
    1227FINTurska (1531)+2:22:58Arto Kpynen59:15
    1228FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1476)+2:23:07Elina Nuolioja1:00:03
    1229FINHRUP (1287)+2:23:18Juha Sepponen58:29
    1230FINKeski-Savon Sisu (953)+2:23:21Marko Siitari50:10
    1231FINNastolan Ter 2 (914)+2:23:33Jyrki Olkkonen57:35
    1232FINKilon Miekka (1021)+2:23:34Anne Norrkniivil1:01:27
    1233FINTeam Laardi (1564)+2:23:45Matti Karppanen58:35
    1234FINIisalmen Visa 2 (899)+2:23:46Tero Venlinen58:02
    1235FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1597)+2:23:48Janne Leinonen46:07
    1236FINRastihaukat 2 (1336)+2:23:49Terhi Jauhiainen51:53
    1237FINHandelsbanken (876)+2:24:05Kauko Laukkanen1:26:24
    1238FINValmet Technologies 2 (762)+2:24:19Juha Jrvel53:24
    1239FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1571)+2:25:01Heikki Heiskanen46:36
    1240FINSuosmeren Salpa (658)+2:25:40Jani Lepist54:18
    1241FINFuturice (1542)+2:25:58Osmo Haapaniemi49:06
    1242FINRastisudit (1206)+2:26:02Jaakko Koivuniemi1:11:52
    1243FINOulaisten Taru (392)+2:26:08Kari Salo1:39:25
    1244FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (959)+2:26:15Aleksi Nystrm51:24
    1245FINSalon Viesti (1205)+2:26:19Ari Sorvari53:07
    1246FINMessnthen (1565)+2:26:20Timo Syrjl50:09
    1247ESTJOKA 2 (502)+2:26:21Hans Mark Vsu59:00
    1248FINValio Nestle (1239)+2:26:21Jukka Pulkkinen1:00:28
    1249FINMTK-Asikkala (1218)+2:26:28Joonas Jaakkola56:15
    1250FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1005)+2:26:34Veli-Matti Tiitinen58:01
    1251FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1406)+2:26:34Olli Tunkelo1:05:02
    1252FINSavolainen Osakunta (1470)+2:26:36Tuomo Riepponen51:26
    1253FINTP Gourp (1495)+2:26:38Jussi Miettinen50:37
    1254FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (882)+2:26:41Jari Heiskanen1:01:00
    1255FINFinnmap 2 (775)+2:26:44Jenni Vapaaoksa45:30
    1256FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1399)+2:26:55Eero Konttinen56:29
    1257NORstmarka OK (337)+2:26:57Hvar Brevik46:18
    1258FINContact force (1520)+2:27:29Tapio Poutanen57:01
    1259FINPutkink (1172)+2:29:17Juha Mki55:54
    1260FINPihkaniskat 6 (1002)+2:29:24Taneli Halonen52:54
    1261FINOK Lundo (1193)+2:30:41Jan Lindberg1:18:57
    1262FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1620)+2:30:55Timo Konttinen52:33
    1263FINPowerfinn (1192)+2:31:40Heikki Aalto56:30
    1264FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (977)+2:31:41Kauko Salonen44:43
    1265FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1579)+2:31:54Antti Lehtonen1:10:22
    1266FINTerssiilit (1478)+2:31:58Markku Hiltunen59:21
    1267FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1458)+2:32:01Jukka Kontinen55:58
    1268FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1618)+2:32:08Risto Juvaste1:04:40
    1269FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1031)+2:32:12Mika Viertola56:39
    1270FINRAPSU (1617)+2:32:40Atle Kivel1:12:16
    1271FINRasti E4 4 (904)+2:33:17Pekka Raatikainen1:07:47
    1272FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1232)+2:34:13Antti Alho1:05:17
    1273FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (792)+2:34:24Mikko Eronen58:36
    1274FINPihkaniskat 7 (1253)+2:34:31Seppo Repo1:04:16
    1275FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1133)+2:34:37Timo Rehmonen1:03:24
    1276FINRuukki Hyvink (1509)+2:34:40Ilkka Kontkanen1:00:41
    1277FINNavi 8 (1357)+2:35:12Timo Kohvakka50:07
    1278FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1170)+2:35:14Kalle Virtanen1:03:51
    1279FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (994)+2:35:17Toni Jumeri49:21
    1280FINVarnitsa (1102)+2:35:27Mikko Puustinen53:50
    1281FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1303)+2:35:40Pasi Huttunen1:01:26
    1282FINHot Sot (1416)+2:35:51Antti Perttu58:21
    1283FINErs seura (1439)+2:35:53Antti Vesalainen58:22
    1284FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1075)+2:35:59Olli Jukarainen50:17
    1285FINTeam Best Caravan (1619)+2:36:09Kimmo Vhjylkk1:00:34
    1286FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1502)+2:36:13Tuomo Hippi1:03:11
    1287FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1038)+2:36:16Kai Yli-Sipil54:15
    1288FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1177)+2:36:22Ari Hirvonen54:51
    1289FINOP-Pohjola 2 (1093)+2:36:23Harri Saxlund1:00:24
    1290FINPaha Rasti 2 (1404)+2:36:23Johanna Piesala1:06:00
    1291FINIK Falken 3 (1128)+2:36:25Kim Rundell1:03:38
    1292FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1556)+2:36:34Risto Raittila1:08:08
    1293FINNivalan Urheilijat (425)+2:36:39Samuli Vhsyrinki1:00:19
    1294FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1000)+2:36:42Pauli Iso-Koivisto55:03
    1295FINLouhelan Woima (1159)+2:37:06Jouko Rautasalo50:15
    1296FINATQsi (1139)+2:37:35Tarmo Sauvola1:01:56
    1297FINTosiPahaRasti (1008)+2:37:42Matti Pekkarinen1:07:25
    1298FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1594)+2:39:37Sampo Jokinen1:07:37
    1299FINDirty Seven (1095)+2:39:45Mikko Rontu1:44:13
    1300FINTosiMiehet (889)+2:40:17Reetta Lassila47:50
    1301RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1314)+2:40:26Yuriy Kovchik49:58
    1302FRAla boussole audomaroise (246)+2:40:29stephane pruvost58:01
    1303FINTeam Varpikkaat (1409)+2:40:31Juho Rnkk54:55
    1304FINX-Boomarit (1426)+2:40:35Mikko Tuovio1:18:59
    1305FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:40:38Mika Mntyl1:17:44
    1306FINJuridia Sports Club (1285)+2:41:08Iikka Sainio55:13
    1307FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (848)+2:41:13Timo Lehto55:32
    1308FINOK77 7 (1029)+2:41:14Esko Siren46:18
    1309FINTT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1558)+2:41:17Laura Alasaarela1:10:23
    1310FINRykimkallion Pojat (1309)+2:41:23Jussi Viitasalo54:56
    1311FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1049)+2:41:29Petteri Niemi54:36
    1312FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1290)+2:41:55Sami Mnty50:44
    1313FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (546)+2:42:03Ilkka Sepp1:19:31
    1314FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1499)+2:42:05Joonas Heikkil51:49
    1315FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1037)+2:42:28Marco Halen49:34
    1316FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1180)+2:42:32Esa-Pekka Kapanen1:07:22
    1317FINMTPF (1425)+2:42:50Axel Eirola56:52
    1318FINPalo-88 (937)+2:42:53Tapio Yli-Karro57:34
    1319FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1054)+2:42:53Vesa Koivunen55:53
    1320FINVTT (858)+2:42:54Kirsi Korpijrvi55:25
    1321FINLuonnontutkijat (1050)+2:42:55Jari Kangas55:05
    1322FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (699)+2:43:01Marko Pirinen51:38
    1323FINOmnitele (1173)+2:43:07Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:03:34
    1324FINKuopankiertjt (1587)+2:43:54Jenna Kuoppamki1:01:13
    1325FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1165)+2:43:59Antti Annala1:02:04
    1326FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1332)+2:44:00Pauli Annala57:30
    1327FINSK Tkttjt (1519)+2:44:01Marja-Liisa Pitknen1:00:05
    1328FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1027)+2:44:03Nils Jaakkola59:56
    1329FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1083)+2:44:07Esa Lehtinen58:29
    1330FINLohimaan Rasti (623)+2:44:35Mikko Korhonen1:09:18
    1331FINSaniBeach Rats (1060)+2:44:52Ari Ruhkala1:06:32
    1332FINMAP Medical Technologies (1145)+2:44:55Jukka Siikki1:25:26
    1333FINHelminiemen helmet (1469)+2:45:47Janne Haukipuro52:58
    1334FINLuja DreamTeam (1455)+2:45:49Saku Puumala45:00
    1335FINME Pummit (1176)+2:46:47Olavi Toivainen1:04:18
    1336FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1197)+2:47:03Jukka Mki50:29
    1337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863)+2:47:16Arsi Veikkolainen43:22
    1338FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1347)+2:48:03Aku Pyykknen55:43
    1339FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1321)+2:48:08Mikael Anthoni1:04:21
    1340FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1017)+2:49:27Pasi Nuottakari48:10
    1341FINRistin Miehet (1462)+2:49:53Tuomo Liimatainen48:22
    1342FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (988)+2:50:02Jari Jskelinen1:02:15
    1343FINLapin Safarit (1167)+2:50:07Heikki Harjuniemi54:05
    1344FINIK rnen 2 (1251)+2:50:08Timo Lahdelma1:03:00
    1345FINKohta lytyy (1322)+2:50:16Markus Jaatinen45:39
    1346FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1030)+2:50:25Matti Nkkil1:01:48
    1347FINKoneen Kerho 2 (925)+2:50:26Esko Kiuru56:33
    1348FINAwesome Brinner (1394)+2:50:41Perttu Piiroinen56:03
    1349FINPss Viiraa (926)+2:50:45Matti Karttunen46:54
    1350FINATC EFHK (1294)+2:50:54Matti Vanha-aho55:48
    1351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1210)+2:51:20Mikko Hyvri56:36
    1352FINMikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1268)+2:52:15Tuula Hyytiinen59:58
    1353FINEpiln Esa 2 (1376)+2:52:22Harri Kuusela1:13:23
    1354FINSomeron Esa 2 (1257)+2:52:44Janne Noki1:18:30
    1355FINPolvisuunta OK (1419)+2:52:46Erkki Pekkala1:23:09
    1356FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1199)+2:53:20Esko Parikka49:48
    1357FINOK77 3 (1209)+2:53:57Ina Westerlund45:31
    1358FINMegasaurukset (1554)+2:54:24Topias Kilpinen1:00:18
    1359FINPaha Rasti (1043)+2:54:39Marko Niemel53:54
    1360FINStormin Ters (1225)+2:54:44Markku Kulmala1:06:22
    1361FINRastiPiikki 2 (1491)+2:54:48Simo Rantala1:00:14
    1362FINNavi 5 (771)+2:55:18Jari Ollikainen57:47
    1363FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1445)+2:55:44Sakari Hinkkala1:01:13
    1364FINAlajrven Ankkurit 4 (1607)+2:56:24Ilpo Purola54:01
    1365FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1320)+2:56:29Max Alanko51:55
    1366FINSK NappaRasti (1377)+2:56:39Ilkka Sallinen49:54
    1367FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1393)+2:57:09Mari Lappalainen59:25
    1368FINAjokoirat (1449)+2:57:38Markus Hytnen54:09
    1369FINAlijmhyvitys (1351)+2:57:39Mika Kunnari53:20
    1370FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1319)+2:57:54Patrik Kulmala1:00:42
    1371FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (772)+2:58:03Pasi Puronurmi46:56
    1372FINAntin Enkelit (1397)+2:58:05Marja Rauhalammi1:01:48
    1373FINKarhunkaatajat (1454)+2:58:49Olli Savisaari1:06:42
    1374FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1067)+2:58:53Mikko Hovi1:13:07
    1375FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1240)+2:58:56Unto Kortesalmi55:24
    1376FINEricsson SK 2 (1545)+2:59:26Harri Lehtomki1:11:04
    1377FINSK SK (1371)+2:59:30Anssi Salmela1:07:33
    1378FINGlobetrotters (1514)+2:59:30Lennu Keinnen1:02:27
    1379FINLiperin Lenkki (1163)+2:59:32Erik Nieminen56:16
    1380FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1461)+2:59:45Sami Niemi1:14:45
    1381FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1248)+2:59:46Matti Koppanen1:13:11
    1382FINKilpparit (1306)+2:59:47Kalle Kilpiinen56:18
    1383FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1252)+2:59:50Timo Rantalaiho1:03:39
    1384FINMatrix (1101)+3:00:15Jarkko Koivunen1:10:03
    1385FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (879)+3:00:28Vesa Jokela1:06:07
    1386FINTurun normaalikoulu (1395)+3:00:30Jukka Valtanen1:14:37
    1387FINHSY-team (1283)+3:02:04Eero Honkanen1:15:07
    1388FINBylsuojaosto (1382)+3:02:05Ville Lammi1:15:11
    1389FINNavi 4 (1166)+3:02:56Jukka Pyry47:11
    1390FINRistiin Rastiin (1254)+3:03:00Juha Ylinen1:00:34
    1391FINKelpo Maisterit (1182)+3:04:32Jyrki Kiviniitty47:23
    1392FINLittoisten Partabooat (1081)+3:05:22Laura Tarkkanen49:08
    1393FINPietinalhon pamaus (1220)+3:05:26Jussi Pietinalho55:48
    1394FINVetelin Kuivat (1543)+3:05:27Eduardo Alvarez-Tikkakoski58:10
    1395FINBuildercom (1087)+3:05:30Anni Lemmetty57:46
    1396FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1153)+3:05:30Timo Rantanen55:30
    1397FINUPM Seekers (1295)+3:05:33Pekka Pietil57:42
    1398FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:05:40Petri Maunula53:50
    1399FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1302)+3:05:43Esa Vuorio1:02:04
    1400FINNousujohde (1411)+3:06:40Seppo Ikonen57:30
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >