jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEJrla Orientering (9)3:25:02Olle Bostrm54:21
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3Filip Dahlgren55:49
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+5Erik Liljeqvist57:57
    4NORIL Tyrving (5)+1:46Anders Tiltnes59:41
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:48Hvard Lucasen59:40
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:13Aaro Asikainen1:01:10
    7NORKristiansand OK (2)+4:03Vegard Danielsen59:47
    8SWErla IF (22)+4:04Emil Andersson1:01:52
    9NORFossum IF (81)+4:19Sindre Rnning55:25
    10NORHalden SK (4)+4:21Mattias Karlsson58:43
    11SWEOK Denseln (34)+4:25Henrik Berggren1:00:12
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+4:27Oskari Liukkonen57:03
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+4:27Joakim Hederskog1:00:12
    14FINKangasala SK (31)+5:13Kristian Kannus59:33
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+5:54Tuomas Mattila55:30
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+5:56Jarno Parkkinen56:37
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+6:04Johan Lindberg1:00:28
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+6:04Nicolas Simonin1:00:31
    19FINPaimion Rasti (38)+6:05Kim Fagerudd56:56
    20SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+6:06Niclas Jonasson56:18
    21FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+6:47Samuel Heinonen59:16
    22SWESvedalens AIK (58)+7:17Karl Levin1:01:44
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+7:19William Pommer1:05:13
    24SWEOK Ravinen (40)+7:20Assar Hellstrm57:19
    25NORNTNUI (23)+7:23Eirik Kamstrup Hovind58:19
    26FINLynx (32)+7:30Niklas Saramki57:27
    27LTUIGTISA (33)+7:38Vytautas Beliunas1:00:19
    28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+7:50Johan Nordlund1:02:18
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+8:48Santeri Silvennoinen1:01:05
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+9:06Anders Hedberg1:00:23
    31NORHalden SK 2 (42)+9:44Hkon Raadal Bjrlo59:47
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+10:23Tomi Mattila1:00:30
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+10:47Esa Huttunen1:01:02
    34NORHalden SK 3 (314)+10:58Marius Bjugan1:00:34
    35SWETby OK (126)+11:01Daniel Hajek1:00:55
    36NORFrol IL (47)+11:02Yngve Skogstad1:00:58
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+11:05Mattias Karlsson57:31
    38NORNTNUI 3 (148)+11:38Stle Gjelsten1:01:23
    39NORBkkelagets SK (99)+12:07Felix Breitschdel1:06:33
    40SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+12:09Linus Rapp1:04:27
    41FINMS Parma (19)+12:11Arto Talvinen58:50
    42SWEGvle OK (46)+12:14Hans Persson1:02:26
    43FINOK Orient (53)+13:34Emil Lnnstrm1:08:05
    44SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+13:36Petter Jnssn1:04:14
    45NORLillomarka OL (25)+14:21Nicholas Oskarsson1:03:58
    46FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+14:48Juho Rajaniemi1:07:36
    47DENOK Pan rhus (279)+15:35Jonas Munthe1:02:03
    48SWEIFK Ume (48)+15:37Eduardo Gil Marcos1:05:16
    49NORNydalens SK (72)+15:37ystein Pettersen1:05:34
    50FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+15:38Tero Heikkil1:02:08
    51FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+15:39Tero Linnainmaa1:02:16
    52FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+16:45Severi Kymlinen54:05
    53SWEOK Orion (51)+16:56Anton Johansson56:58
    54SWENykpings OK (154)+16:57Jens Wngdahl54:41
    55RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+16:59Vadim Tolstopyatov57:25
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+17:05Simon Svensson59:56
    57FINPellon Ponsi (41)+17:16Lauri Oikarinen1:07:24
    58SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+17:33Dan Wester1:03:14
    59FINHiisirasti (37)+17:42Jussi Simula1:00:39
    60SWEOK Linne (17)+17:44Albin Ridefelt57:30
    61SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+17:45Viktor Runnby1:01:09
    62SWErla IF 2 (358)+17:48Oscar Vngell1:01:26
    63SWEAttunda OK (97)+18:11Mathias Hallmn58:48
    64SWEOK Hllen (10)+18:52Per berg59:32
    65NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+19:01Sjur Hovi59:45
    66FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+19:03Risto Haikonen1:07:20
    67SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+19:16Sebastian Mnsson1:03:54
    68NORNTNUI 2 (65)+19:20Simen Aamodt1:08:25
    69SWEOK Tisaren (8)+19:23Oskar Andren1:09:14
    70SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+19:23Mattias Mrts1:03:49
    71NORHadeland O-lag (583)+19:24yvind Watterdal1:00:09
    72FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+19:35Ilari Sulkula1:09:23
    73SWERehns BK (45)+19:46Gran Winblad1:04:05
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+20:54Petri Kuusinen1:05:18
    75SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+20:58Edvin Smedberg1:05:31
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+21:01Timo Ahvenainen1:05:29
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+21:08Joakim Anden1:07:32
    78NORFredrikstad SK (49)+21:20Per Olaussen1:07:49
    79SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+21:21Liutauras Bilevicius1:05:01
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+21:23Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:04:12
    81NORTrollelg (107)+22:12Ove Baardsgaard1:04:49
    82FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+22:29Jaakko Istolahti1:05:21
    83FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+22:41Matti Liukkonen1:06:23
    84FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+22:56Ville Uitto1:07:33
    85FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+23:08Kalle Liukkonen1:09:09
    86FINLapuan Virki (61)+23:21Harri Pajula1:07:55
    87FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+23:21Matti Keskinarkaus1:07:45
    88SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+23:24Olof Sandgren1:07:59
    89SWEOK Kre (30)+23:25Leif Bader1:04:08
    90SWETullinge SK (57)+23:41Johan Krrstrm1:01:15
    91NORVaregg IL (115)+25:18Sindre stgulen Deisz1:03:19
    92FINSiilin Rasti (130)+25:44Pasi Oravainen1:11:43
    93FINKangasala SK 2 (80)+25:58Eevert Toivonen1:12:33
    94FINSK Vuoksi (75)+27:04Atso Salopelto1:07:05
    95SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+27:22Ivar Srqvist1:23:04
    96BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+27:33Andrei Zhuravlev1:13:17
    97FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+27:48Otso Seppl1:05:42
    98FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+28:39Aki Saari1:13:15
    99FINKoovee 2 (83)+29:05Petri Annila1:11:43
    100NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+29:30Simen Eid Nielsen1:06:04
    101SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+29:35Anders Bostrm1:05:10
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+29:42Tommy Andersson1:01:14
    103FINMS Parma 2 (77)+29:44Asgeir Mjsund1:01:04
    104FINEspoon Suunta (60)+29:45Rinat Gabitov1:01:11
    105RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+29:47Alexander Minakov1:06:12
    106SWELinkpings OK (59)+30:21Peter Eriksson1:01:55
    107FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+30:23Juha Frnti1:04:40
    108FINLynx 2 (129)+30:50Aleksi Mattila1:07:20
    109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+31:14Tuomas Heikkil1:10:50
    110SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+31:14Filip Ossiansson1:07:33
    111SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+31:16Severin Denzler1:06:55
    112ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+32:08Andreas Kraas1:06:09
    113FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+32:21Oula Jrvensivu1:16:44
    114SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+32:56Per Sjgren1:10:37
    115SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+33:04Gustav Eklf1:11:41
    116RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+33:05Evgenii Ivanenko1:06:06
    117NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+35:06Fabian Wennerberg1:04:53
    118FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+35:11Aapo Laiho1:08:31
    119FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+35:11Miika Irtola1:05:23
    120FINRasti-Lukko (170)+35:23Lassi Virtanen1:06:48
    121FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+35:42Janne Nurminen1:12:07
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+35:47Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:12:26
    123FINLappeen Riento (172)+36:22Ville Saikko1:08:29
    124RUSUltra (163)+36:50Yury Yazykov1:08:07
    125SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+37:00Joar Svartholm1:06:58
    126SWEOK Rodhen (123)+37:02Martin Jansson1:06:59
    127FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+37:03Roope Kuusisto1:21:30
    128SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+37:09Jonathan Aronsson1:07:28
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+37:12Anders kerman1:04:02
    130SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+37:25Daniel Grahn1:08:39
    131FINPargas IF (195)+37:31Virtala Markku1:23:28
    132FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+37:35Harri Poutiainen1:09:08
    133NORRingsaker OK (223)+37:35Jon-Anders Bordal1:07:38
    134SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+38:27Stefan Karlsson1:08:56
    135FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+38:31Victor Mansner1:08:50
    136SWEOK Roslagen (228)+38:36Tommy Lindberg1:05:36
    137NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+38:38Mathias Benjaminsen1:08:22
    138SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+38:38Gustav Andersson1:14:55
    139SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+38:42Marek Schuster1:05:39
    140RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+38:50Robert Rostov1:19:30
    141SWEVxj OK (114)+38:51Patrik Rosn1:18:39
    142FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+39:04Elmeri Vhnen1:02:32
    143FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+39:32Joona Huila1:09:32
    144SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+39:36Erik Karlsson1:03:53
    145FINIF Brahe (103)+39:37Staffan Jrn1:06:10
    146FINHauhon Sisu (187)+39:37Jukka Pohjola1:09:35
    147SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+39:46Mattias Johansson1:09:45
    148FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+39:49Terho Lahtinen1:10:33
    149SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+39:51Joel Kll-Karlsson1:06:57
    150FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+39:57Jyri Korhonen1:16:13
    151SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+40:00Per Holm1:10:11
    152SWEEksj SOK (136)+40:23Oskar Lind1:07:26
    153RUSNorthern Wind (383)+40:35Slava Kruglov1:17:04
    154RUSNord West (73)+40:38Ivan Rodionov1:04:21
    155NORGanddal IL (225)+40:43Arild Aasheim1:14:55
    156NORHeming Orientering (371)+40:45Martin Waaler Kaas1:11:39
    157FINMS Parma 4 (199)+40:50Mikko Laavainen1:11:38
    158NORKongsberg OL (111)+41:05Eivind Resser1:09:40
    159LATOK Meridians (153)+41:06Nauris Spalvins1:17:28
    160NORBysen IL (292)+41:17yvind Wiggen1:08:33
    161SWESnttringe SK (182)+41:38David Hector1:12:07
    162SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+42:12Josh Beech1:20:04
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+42:50Anton Salmenkyl1:13:50
    164FINOK77 (116)+42:58Jan Donner1:13:22
    165FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+43:17Harri Haapasalo1:13:24
    166FINRasti-Hyry (277)+43:18Petteri Niskanen1:09:48
    167SWEHestra IF (63)+43:24Christian Holmqvist1:10:32
    168FINRastivarsat (122)+43:29Tomi Kurhinen1:09:33
    169FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+43:53Ossi Heikkil1:15:05
    170SWEHaninge SOK (217)+43:57Sara Eskilsson1:14:12
    171FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+44:48Tomi Silvonen1:12:01
    172NORVerdal OK (274)+44:53Kurt Ove Melbye1:09:03
    173FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+44:59Toni Hartvik1:11:35
    174SWEHalmstad OK (259)+45:10Nils Wallentin Trk1:09:19
    175SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+45:13Bjrn Hellrup1:15:19
    176LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+45:34Michailovas Andrius1:04:33
    177FINMS Parma 3 (297)+45:37Olli Mattila1:09:35
    178NORSteinkjer OK (343)+45:39Svein Anders Melhus1:09:46
    179SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+45:39Will Tickle1:11:27
    180SWEUme OK (319)+45:41Isak Lundgren1:15:34
    181FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+45:43Jukka Havento1:15:25
    182SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+45:52Albin Larsson1:14:42
    183SUIBussola OK (231)+45:59Patrik Thoma1:16:44
    184SWESkogslparna (352)+46:06Oskar Forsberg1:23:24
    185SWEOK Renen (666)+46:54Markus Lundholm1:16:38
    186NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+47:08Gunnar Fiskum1:05:26
    187FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+47:15Marko Pitknen1:05:57
    188FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+47:22Janne Virkki1:18:48
    189SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+47:22Evan Barr1:11:41
    190FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+47:28Juha Lassila1:10:52
    191RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+47:33Oleg Andreev1:11:03
    192SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+47:39Jonathan Andersson1:10:53
    193FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+47:40Samuel Vainiomki1:19:10
    194FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+47:44Antti Vyrynen1:11:16
    195FINNrpes OK (348)+47:48Kenneth Smeds1:17:05
    196FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+48:19Antti Myllrinen1:06:50
    197SWESkneslttens OL (189)+48:21Niklas Olsson1:12:00
    198LATOZONS OK (133)+48:26Janis Skujenieks1:13:14
    199NOROppsal IF (188)+48:45Knut Aasheim1:04:13
    200FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+49:22Sampsa Lintunen1:16:25
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >