Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Järla Orientering (9) | 3:33:13 | Olle Boström | 1:02:32 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +2 | Erik Liljeqvist | 1:06:05 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +42 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:04:39 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:01 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:08:04 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (5) | +2:22 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:08:28 | ||
6 | Halden SK (4) | +4:41 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:07:14 | ||
7 | Fossum IF (81) | +4:41 | Sindre Rönning | 1:03:58 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +4:47 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:05:34 | ||
9 | Ärla IF (22) | +4:55 | Emil Andersson | 1:10:54 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4:59 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:11:07 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (34) | +5:00 | Henrik Berggren | 1:08:58 | ||
12 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +5:20 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:09:15 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +5:59 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:09:55 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (31) | +6:52 | Kristian Kannus | 1:09:23 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +7:09 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:05:32 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +7:11 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:06:03 | ||
17 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +7:12 | Johan Lindberg | 1:09:47 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +7:23 | Nicolas Simonin | 1:10:01 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +7:49 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:05:36 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (40) | +8:34 | Assar Hellström | 1:06:44 | ||
21 | Lynx (32) | +9:05 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:07:13 | ||
22 | IGTISA (33) | +9:07 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:09:59 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +9:14 | Johan Nordlund | 1:11:53 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +9:15 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:09:55 | ||
25 | NTNUI (23) | +9:19 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:08:26 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +9:22 | Karl Levin | 1:12:00 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +9:31 | William Pommer | 1:15:36 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +10:25 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:10:53 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +10:27 | Anders Hedberg | 1:09:55 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +11:38 | Tomi Mattila | 1:09:56 | ||
31 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +12:26 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 1:10:40 | ||
32 | Frol IL (47) | +12:28 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:10:35 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +12:33 | Esa Huttunen | 1:10:59 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +13:01 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:07:38 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +13:09 | Linus Rapp | 1:13:38 | ||
36 | Täby OK (126) | +13:13 | Daniel Hajek | 1:11:18 | ||
37 | MS Parma (19) | +13:19 | Arto Talvinen | 1:08:09 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (46) | +13:27 | Hans Persson | 1:11:50 | ||
39 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +13:58 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:11:54 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +15:11 | Petter Jönssn | 1:14:00 | ||
41 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +15:14 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:13:02 | ||
42 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +16:14 | Marius Bjugan | 1:14:01 | ||
43 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +16:30 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:19:07 | ||
44 | IFK Umeå (48) | +16:32 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:14:22 | ||
45 | Nydalens SK (72) | +16:34 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:14:42 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +16:35 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:11:16 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +16:42 | Severi Kymäläinen | 1:02:13 | ||
48 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +17:14 | Jonas Munthe | 1:11:53 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +17:16 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:12:04 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +17:27 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:18:26 | ||
51 | OK Orion (51) | +17:34 | Anton Johansson | 1:05:47 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +17:35 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:03:30 | ||
53 | Black Sea OK (55) | +17:38 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:06:15 | ||
54 | OK Linne (17) | +17:40 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:05:37 | ||
55 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +18:57 | Simon Svensson | 1:09:59 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti (37) | +18:57 | Jussi Simula | 1:10:05 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +18:58 | Viktor Runnby | 1:10:33 | ||
58 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +19:01 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:17:20 | ||
59 | Attunda OK (97) | +19:04 | Mathias Hallmn | 1:07:52 | ||
60 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +19:49 | Simen Aamodt | 1:17:05 | ||
61 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +19:50 | Sjur Hovi | 1:08:45 | ||
62 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +19:51 | Öyvind Watterdal | 1:08:47 | ||
63 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +19:52 | Oscar Vångell | 1:11:41 | ||
64 | OK Hällen (10) | +19:54 | Per Öberg | 1:08:45 | ||
65 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +20:05 | Dan Wester | 1:13:57 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +20:37 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:18:36 | ||
67 | OK Tisaren (8) | +20:54 | Oskar Andren | 1:18:56 | ||
68 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +21:00 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:13:49 | ||
69 | Rehns BK (45) | +21:10 | Göran Winblad | 1:13:40 | ||
70 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +22:10 | Risto Haikonen | 1:18:38 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +22:16 | Mattias Mårts | 1:14:53 | ||
72 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +23:53 | Per Olaussen | 1:18:33 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +23:55 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 1:14:55 | ||
74 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +24:09 | Joakim Anden | 1:18:44 | ||
75 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +24:10 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:15:13 | ||
76 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +24:13 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:16:52 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +24:16 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:16:09 | ||
78 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +24:18 | Edvin Smedberg | 1:17:02 | ||
79 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +24:23 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:16:58 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +24:27 | Jouni Kujala | 1:16:54 | ||
81 | Trollelg (107) | +24:28 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:15:16 | ||
82 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +24:39 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:16:30 | ||
83 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +24:42 | Ville Uitto | 1:17:30 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK (57) | +25:25 | Johan Kärrström | 1:11:10 | ||
85 | OK Kåre (30) | +25:25 | Leif Bader | 1:14:19 | ||
86 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +25:29 | Harri Pajula | 1:18:14 | ||
87 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +25:34 | Olof Sandgren | 1:18:20 | ||
88 | Varegg IL (115) | +25:46 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:11:58 | ||
89 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +25:49 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:20:01 | ||
90 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +26:26 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:19:01 | ||
91 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +28:18 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:22:28 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +29:38 | Kalle Rantala | 1:17:10 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +29:56 | Eevert Toivonen | 1:24:42 | ||
94 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +30:19 | Atso Salopelto | 1:18:31 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +30:39 | Otso Seppälä | 1:16:44 | ||
96 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +30:47 | Ivar Sörqvist | 1:34:40 | ||
97 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +30:48 | Aki Saari | 1:23:35 | ||
98 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +30:54 | Tommy Andersson | 1:10:37 | ||
99 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +31:24 | Anders Boström | 1:15:10 | ||
100 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +31:27 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:10:58 | ||
101 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +31:29 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:16:14 | ||
102 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +31:52 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 1:25:47 | ||
103 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +31:58 | Alexander Minakov | 1:16:34 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +32:00 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:11:37 | ||
105 | Koovee 2 (83) | +32:02 | Petri Annila | 1:22:51 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK (59) | +32:04 | Peter Eriksson | 1:11:49 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +32:06 | Juha Fränti | 1:14:34 | ||
108 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +33:19 | Severin Denzler | 1:17:09 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (129) | +33:32 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:18:13 | ||
110 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +35:06 | Andreas Kraas | 1:17:18 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +35:27 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:23:14 | ||
112 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +35:35 | Per Sjögren | 1:21:27 | ||
113 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +35:38 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 1:16:50 | ||
114 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +35:41 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:28:15 | ||
115 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +35:42 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:20:12 | ||
116 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +35:47 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:22:35 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +36:16 | Miika Irtola | 1:14:39 | ||
118 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +36:19 | Fabian Wennerberg | 1:14:17 | ||
119 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +36:28 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:16:04 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +38:06 | Aapo Laiho | 1:19:37 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (123) | +38:41 | Martin Jansson | 1:16:49 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +38:47 | Anders Åkerman | 1:13:48 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +38:52 | Janne Nurminen | 1:23:28 | ||
124 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +38:53 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:18:37 | ||
125 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +39:15 | Daniel Grahn | 1:18:40 | ||
126 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +39:46 | Adrian Opheim | 1:19:24 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +39:52 | Jonathan Aronsson | 1:18:22 | ||
128 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +40:04 | Ville Saikko | 1:20:22 | ||
129 | Ultra (163) | +40:12 | Yury Yazykov | 1:19:40 | ||
130 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +40:24 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:18:38 | ||
131 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +40:57 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:19:37 | ||
132 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +40:57 | Joel Käll-Karlsson | 1:16:14 | ||
133 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +40:58 | Joar Svartholm | 1:19:07 | ||
134 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +41:02 | Marek Schuster | 1:16:10 | ||
135 | OK Roslagen (228) | +41:03 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:16:14 | ||
136 | Växjö OK (114) | +41:06 | Patrik Rosn | 1:29:05 | ||
137 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +41:06 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:12:45 | ||
138 | IF Brahe (103) | +41:07 | Staffan Järn | 1:15:51 | ||
139 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +41:15 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 1:19:10 | ||
140 | Pargas IF (195) | +41:27 | Virtala Markku | 1:35:35 | ||
141 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +41:29 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:34:07 | ||
142 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +41:41 | Joona Huila | 1:19:52 | ||
143 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +41:43 | Victor Mansner | 1:20:13 | ||
144 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +41:43 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:19:52 | ||
145 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +41:48 | Erik Karlsson | 1:14:16 | ||
146 | Nord West (73) | +42:08 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:14:02 | ||
147 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +42:15 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:26:42 | ||
148 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +42:24 | Eivind Resser | 1:19:10 | ||
149 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +42:29 | Mattias Johansson | 1:20:39 | ||
150 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +42:31 | Per Holm | 1:20:53 | ||
151 | Ganddal IL (225) | +42:40 | Arild Aasheim | 1:25:03 | ||
152 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +42:42 | Gustav Andersson | 1:27:10 | ||
153 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +42:42 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 1:27:32 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +42:43 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:21:38 | ||
155 | Heming Orientering (371) | +42:46 | Martin Waaler Kaas | 1:21:51 | ||
156 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +44:10 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:23:09 | ||
157 | Northern Wind (383) | +44:52 | Slava Kruglov | 1:29:32 | ||
158 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +45:06 | Oskar Lind | 1:20:20 | ||
159 | Snättringe SK (182) | +45:19 | David Hector | 1:23:59 | ||
160 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +45:21 | Robert Rostov | 1:34:12 | ||
161 | OK77 (116) | +45:24 | Jan Donner | 1:23:59 | ||
162 | Hestra IF (63) | +45:28 | Christian Holmqvist | 1:20:47 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +45:29 | Anton Salmenkylä | 1:24:40 | ||
164 | Rastivarsat (122) | +46:30 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:20:45 | ||
165 | Haninge SOK (217) | +47:01 | Sara Eskilsson | 1:25:27 | ||
166 | Halmstad OK (259) | +47:03 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 1:19:23 | ||
167 | Verdal OK (274) | +47:03 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:19:24 | ||
168 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +47:04 | Michailovas Andrius | 1:14:14 | ||
169 | OK Södertörn (218) | +47:38 | Josh Beech | 1:33:41 | ||
170 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +47:45 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:23:09 | ||
171 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +47:48 | Björn Hellrup | 1:26:05 | ||
172 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +48:04 | Jukka Havento | 1:25:57 | ||
173 | www.therun.nu (386) | +48:04 | Will Tickle | 1:22:03 | ||
174 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +48:05 | Olli Mattila | 1:20:14 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +48:07 | Toni Hartvik | 1:22:54 | ||
176 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +48:16 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:15:09 | ||
177 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +48:20 | Evan Barr | 1:20:50 | ||
178 | OK Renen (666) | +48:23 | Markus Lundholm | 1:26:18 | ||
179 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +48:29 | Gunnar Fiskum | 1:14:58 | ||
180 | Byåsen IL (292) | +49:00 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:24:27 | ||
181 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +49:34 | Harri Haapasalo | 1:27:52 | ||
182 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +49:36 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:24:17 | ||
183 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +49:37 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:16:19 | ||
184 | Oppsal IF (188) | +49:39 | Knut Aasheim | 1:13:18 | ||
185 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +49:47 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:29:10 | ||
186 | Bussola OK (231) | +49:48 | Patrik Thoma | 1:28:44 | ||
187 | Skogslöparna (352) | +50:07 | Oskar Forsberg | 1:35:36 | ||
188 | OK Meridians (153) | +50:20 | Nauris Spalvins | 1:34:53 | ||
189 | Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979) | +50:23 | Albin Larsson | 1:27:24 | ||
190 | Steinkjer OK (343) | +50:24 | Svein Anders Melhus | 1:22:42 | ||
191 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +50:32 | Oleg Andreev | 1:22:13 | ||
192 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +51:06 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:22:49 | ||
193 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +51:18 | Janne Virkki | 1:30:55 | ||
194 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +51:21 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:31:02 | ||
195 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +51:24 | Niklas Olsson | 1:23:14 | ||
196 | Närpes OK (348) | +51:24 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:28:52 | ||
197 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +51:25 | Juha Lassila | 1:23:00 | ||
198 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +51:41 | Jonathan Andersson | 1:23:06 | ||
199 | OZONS OK (133) | +51:51 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:24:50 | ||
200 | Sonkajärven Pahka (229) | +52:49 | Kari Mäkinen | 1:31:04 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |