Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Järla Orientering (9) | 4:18:02 | Erik Andersson | 40:33 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 39:02 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +7 | Bartosz Pawlak | 40:42 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:05 | Toni Saari | 41:05 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:51 | Hannu Airila | 39:45 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (22) | +3:52 | Victor Silvemark | 39:54 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +3:59 | Olle Kärner | 40:08 | ||
8 | Halden SK (4) | +6:03 | Mats Haldin | 42:12 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +6:38 | Julian Dent | 40:14 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +6:42 | Simonas Krepsta | 40:20 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +6:50 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 41:44 | ||
12 | NTNUI (23) | +6:53 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 38:26 | ||
13 | IGTISA (33) | +6:55 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 38:30 | ||
14 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +6:56 | Eirik Svensen | 41:02 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +7:03 | Teemu Väre | 40:44 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +7:05 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 40:45 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (5) | +7:17 | Matthias Gilgien | 45:49 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (34) | +7:29 | Mattias Eriksson | 43:14 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +8:46 | Timo Joensuu | 40:13 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +8:49 | Janne Weckman | 41:48 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +8:52 | Thomas Carlsson | 40:26 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +9:32 | Simo Martomaa | 39:29 | ||
23 | Lynx (32) | +9:37 | Marko Närvä | 41:14 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +9:45 | Henrik Laas | 43:29 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +11:20 | Erik Johansson | 41:14 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +11:23 | Erik Blomgren | 42:29 | ||
27 | Fossum IF (81) | +11:25 | Leif Störmer | 47:36 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +13:08 | Erik Thorsson | 41:19 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +13:58 | Heikki Toivio | 42:36 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (31) | +14:11 | Antti Rantala | 48:21 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (40) | +14:54 | Martin Hunhammar | 47:00 | ||
32 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +15:02 | Jonas Juveli | 40:39 | ||
33 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +15:21 | Christian Bobach | 38:12 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +16:20 | Martin Härberg | 41:24 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +16:25 | Johan Levin | 47:28 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +16:48 | Jegor Kostylev | 44:20 | ||
37 | OK Orion (51) | +17:16 | Erik Andersson | 40:48 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +17:26 | Bojan Blumenstein | 44:01 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +17:32 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 40:21 | ||
40 | Frol IL (47) | +17:34 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 46:06 | ||
41 | OK Orient (53) | +17:35 | Mikael Salo | 42:20 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK (72) | +17:37 | Halvor Saunes | 41:41 | ||
43 | Täby OK (126) | +17:42 | Johan Lindahl | 45:17 | ||
44 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +17:44 | Trygve Olsen | 44:08 | ||
45 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +17:45 | Stefan Jonsson | 45:29 | ||
46 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +18:19 | Martin Soukop | 42:05 | ||
47 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +19:18 | Petter Eriksson | 40:10 | ||
48 | OK Linne (17) | +19:30 | David Lingfors | 43:07 | ||
49 | Hiisirasti (37) | +19:32 | Henrik Väisänen | 41:12 | ||
50 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +20:12 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 41:43 | ||
51 | IFK Umeå (48) | +20:17 | Joel Sjölander | 44:22 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +20:21 | Didrik Hall | 43:46 | ||
53 | OK Hällen (10) | +21:20 | Peter Öberg | 42:02 | ||
54 | Gävle OK (46) | +21:22 | Simon Sjöhed | 48:43 | ||
55 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +21:27 | Jostein Moe | 42:20 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +21:35 | Magne Jutulstad | 42:28 | ||
57 | Black Sea OK (55) | +21:56 | Alexsandr Kharchenko | 45:23 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren (8) | +21:57 | Matthias Niggli | 40:59 | ||
59 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +22:22 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 44:01 | ||
60 | OK Kåre (30) | +24:07 | Fredrik Edn | 38:22 | ||
61 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +24:35 | Peter Nordbröden | 48:46 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +24:39 | Matti Saari | 47:05 | ||
63 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +25:00 | Henric Carlsson | 45:19 | ||
64 | Rehns BK (45) | +25:07 | Andreas Calleberg | 44:31 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +26:07 | Simon Brändli | 42:19 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +27:25 | Rikard Ohlsson | 43:35 | ||
67 | Varegg IL (115) | +27:58 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 42:59 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +28:02 | Eetu Summanen | 44:03 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +28:08 | Mikko Heikkilä | 47:10 | ||
70 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +28:15 | Rafal Podzinski | 42:23 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +28:17 | Konsta Vanhanen | 44:03 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +28:22 | Henning Sjökvist | 46:01 | ||
73 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +28:34 | Johan Norberg | 43:12 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +28:38 | Viktor Stensson | 49:59 | ||
75 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +28:39 | Anton Wiberg | 44:41 | ||
76 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +28:42 | Teemu Rantala | 43:27 | ||
77 | Attunda OK (97) | +28:47 | Karl Enges | 50:23 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK (57) | +29:06 | Simon Imark | 43:12 | ||
79 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +29:31 | Mikko Viitamäki | 45:32 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +29:53 | Kalle Manninen | 47:37 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +30:19 | Timo Mähönen | 41:04 | ||
82 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +30:28 | Eemeli Suominen | 44:26 | ||
83 | MS Parma (19) | +30:31 | Samuli Salmenoja | 58:02 | ||
84 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +31:31 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 45:15 | ||
85 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +31:40 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 40:26 | ||
86 | Trollelg (107) | +32:21 | Jörgen Tegdan | 48:13 | ||
87 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +32:23 | Lauri Valkonen | 48:23 | ||
88 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +33:20 | Esko Ylikangas | 48:09 | ||
89 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +33:46 | Max Peter Bejmer | 42:41 | ||
90 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +33:56 | Timo Sivill | 43:18 | ||
91 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +35:16 | Pontus Johansson | 50:44 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 2 (80) | +35:26 | Santtu Sainio | 45:24 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +35:28 | Anssi Vesanto | 43:45 | ||
94 | Linköpings OK (59) | +35:29 | Andreas Axelsson | 43:10 | ||
95 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +35:48 | Vili Virkki | 48:52 | ||
96 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +35:57 | Markku Bergman | 51:47 | ||
97 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +35:58 | Petri Väänänen | 47:06 | ||
98 | Koovee 2 (83) | +36:24 | Kari Kallio | 43:49 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +36:25 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 45:34 | ||
100 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +36:30 | John Oskarsson | 54:06 | ||
101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +37:22 | Jonne Lehto | 39:25 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +37:43 | Tobias Lindell | 46:55 | ||
103 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +37:50 | Aaro Julkunen | 47:04 | ||
104 | Lynx 2 (129) | +40:19 | Juuso Kujanpää | 46:06 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +40:21 | Lauri Similä | 50:32 | ||
106 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +40:54 | Timo Nurmela | 48:30 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +40:57 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 44:41 | ||
108 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +41:01 | Artur Karimbaev | 49:19 | ||
109 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +42:44 | Kjell Erik Roisland | 44:09 | ||
110 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +43:07 | Niklas Österlund | 47:54 | ||
111 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +43:36 | Antti Saikko | 43:38 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +43:42 | Marko Loukkalahti | 45:11 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +43:50 | Sören Sundblom | 42:59 | ||
114 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +44:23 | Christer Garpenlund | 48:22 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +44:27 | Janne Kallioniemi | 48:18 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (103) | +44:30 | Matti Lindstedt | 43:52 | ||
117 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +44:31 | Tero Niemi | 43:52 | ||
118 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +45:55 | Mattias Andersson | 45:53 | ||
119 | OK Rodhen (123) | +45:59 | Jonas Eklund | 47:29 | ||
120 | Nord West (73) | +46:05 | Ilia Gusev | 44:34 | ||
121 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +46:07 | Lauri Malsroos | 47:59 | ||
122 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +46:10 | Tomi Koskela | 47:22 | ||
123 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +47:08 | Andreas Gustavsson | 51:57 | ||
124 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +47:09 | Markus Kjerner-Semb | 51:03 | ||
125 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +47:32 | Tero Kopra | 51:18 | ||
126 | Hestra IF (63) | +47:50 | Andreas Holmqvist | 41:17 | ||
127 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +48:16 | Iivo Kriikkula | 44:44 | ||
128 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +48:37 | Markus Vainiomäki | 46:49 | ||
129 | Växjö OK (114) | +48:42 | Niklas Karlsson | 47:51 | ||
130 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +48:53 | Jonas Falk-Weber | 44:15 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +48:58 | Ville Lampinen | 43:54 | ||
132 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +49:03 | Magnus Johansson | 48:28 | ||
133 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +50:10 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 49:31 | ||
134 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +51:07 | Emil Granqvist | 49:38 | ||
135 | OK Södertörn (218) | +51:30 | Johan Sisell | 43:43 | ||
136 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +51:37 | Einar Lund | 49:47 | ||
137 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +51:52 | Johannes Bordal | 51:15 | ||
138 | OK Roslagen (228) | +51:58 | Ola Hultin | 51:23 | ||
139 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +52:02 | Oskar Öqvist | 51:17 | ||
140 | Ganddal IL (225) | +52:13 | Calum Coomb | 49:31 | ||
141 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230) | +52:56 | Andrew Quin | 44:40 | ||
142 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +52:58 | Tatsiana Zhuravleva | 1:00:38 | ||
143 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +53:04 | Adrian Dahlström | 49:48 | ||
144 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +53:37 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 53:31 | ||
145 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +53:53 | Akseli Ruohola | 45:46 | ||
146 | Northern Wind (383) | +54:02 | Pavel Petrov | 48:30 | ||
147 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +54:09 | Markus Svensson | 53:19 | ||
148 | OK77 (116) | +54:26 | Jonathan Ray | 48:42 | ||
149 | Heming Orientering (371) | +54:29 | Claus Martinsen | 52:01 | ||
150 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +54:33 | Markus Kainu | 42:54 | ||
151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +54:42 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 46:35 | ||
152 | Rastivarsat (122) | +54:58 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 47:35 | ||
153 | Vyborg-orientir (261) | +55:00 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 59:51 | ||
154 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +55:01 | Jani Hämäläinen | 47:08 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +55:10 | Markus Kaukonen | 52:26 | ||
156 | Pargas IF (195) | +55:19 | Mäkelä Jussi | 52:31 | ||
157 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +55:57 | Thomas Persson | 55:16 | ||
158 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (394) | +56:01 | Mikko Kuusela | 54:36 | ||
159 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367) | +56:28 | Rickard Olsson | 56:32 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +57:03 | Miro Tuomala | 46:29 | ||
161 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +57:07 | Rene Vock | 1:03:56 | ||
162 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +57:07 | Ivan Egorov | 47:36 | ||
163 | Oppsal IF (188) | +57:09 | Sindre Fjogstad | 47:47 | ||
164 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +57:12 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 49:37 | ||
165 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +57:20 | Tero Salonen | 55:49 | ||
166 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +57:32 | Konsta Piironen | 52:54 | ||
167 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +57:42 | Matias Arola | 49:33 | ||
168 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +59:25 | Patrik Johansson | 51:21 | ||
169 | Haninge SOK (217) | +59:28 | P-O Ivarsson | 51:17 | ||
170 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985) | +59:28 | Dmitryi Efremkin | 48:59 | ||
171 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +59:29 | Antti Pasi | 47:48 | ||
172 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +59:31 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 49:23 | ||
173 | Karkki-Rasti (234) | +59:32 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 51:24 | ||
174 | Markbygdens OK (320) | +59:54 | Anne Hansson | 1:09:03 | ||
175 | Bussola OK (231) | +1:00:08 | Jerome Kaeser | 50:04 | ||
176 | Byåsen IL (292) | +1:00:18 | Brage Jörum | 51:22 | ||
177 | Halmstad OK (259) | +1:00:21 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 50:07 | ||
178 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:00:47 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 59:22 | ||
179 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +1:01:11 | Karl Palm | 58:48 | ||
180 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:01:42 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 42:02 | ||
181 | Koskelankylän Riento (186) | +1:01:46 | Ville Ruokamo | 44:22 | ||
182 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:01:48 | Martin Nilsson | 55:07 | ||
183 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +1:01:53 | Joel Kristiansson | 50:11 | ||
184 | Tullinge SK 3 (287) | +1:01:57 | Rikard Imark | 46:27 | ||
185 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:02:06 | Antti Sainio | 43:55 | ||
186 | Gotlands OF (146) | +1:02:08 | Andreas Nikolausson | 49:08 | ||
187 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +1:02:12 | Philip Edvardsson | 45:51 | ||
188 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121) | +1:02:27 | Martin Blomgren | 55:49 | ||
189 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:02:52 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 54:31 | ||
190 | IL Tyrving 2 (54) | +1:02:58 | Ole U Johansen | 54:44 | ||
191 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +1:03:01 | Jaakko Tervo | 51:20 | ||
192 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:03:04 | Nikolai Znoev | 50:12 | ||
193 | Kuzmolovo OS (1598) | +1:03:07 | Sergei Tiulenev | 56:46 | ||
194 | OK Meridians (153) | +1:03:23 | Aigars Leiboms | 53:06 | ||
195 | Ultra (163) | +1:03:28 | Artem Bukovets | 1:03:20 | ||
196 | www.therun.nu (386) | +1:03:33 | Mike Litoris | 55:12 | ||
197 | Rasti-Hyry (277) | +1:03:38 | Timo Partanen | 53:26 | ||
198 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:03:48 | Miika Laine | 45:44 | ||
199 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:03:50 | Erik Haajanen | 43:56 | ||
200 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:04:25 | Emils Udris | 47:55 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |