Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 5:46:54 | Mårten Boström | 25:48 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +51 | Eric Börjeskog | 25:35 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:11 | Tue Lassen | 26:44 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4:12 | Fabian Hertner | 24:14 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (9) | +4:22 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 24:37 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +5:47 | Timo Sild | 24:05 | ||
7 | Halden SK (4) | +5:51 | Magne Dählie | 25:55 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +6:20 | Daniel Stenlund | 24:55 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +8:24 | Graham Gristwood | 26:29 | ||
10 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +10:40 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 25:59 | ||
11 | NTNUI (23) | +12:18 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 26:40 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +12:55 | Anton Östlin | 25:47 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +13:54 | Tuomas Tervo | 26:31 | ||
14 | Ärla IF (22) | +13:55 | Rudolfs Zernis | 29:12 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +13:55 | Petteri Huikko | 26:26 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +16:44 | Niklas Serrander | 28:16 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +17:26 | Anton Sjökvist | 24:20 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +17:31 | Petteri Muukkonen | 27:54 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +18:06 | Sören Schwartz Sörensen | 25:55 | ||
20 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +18:25 | Robert Merl | 26:17 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +18:59 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 28:06 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +19:22 | Jarkko Huovila | 28:35 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +20:19 | Philipp Sauter | 26:42 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +20:40 | Edgars Bertuks | 25:44 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +20:41 | Niemi Aleksi | 26:00 | ||
26 | IGTISA (33) | +20:47 | Arturs Paulins | 30:58 | ||
27 | IL Tyrving (5) | +22:07 | Wojciech Dwojak | 27:15 | ||
28 | Lynx (32) | +22:10 | Janne Mänkärlä | 30:41 | ||
29 | OK Denseln (34) | +23:10 | Harri Karlsson | 29:28 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (31) | +23:16 | Petteri Laitinen | 27:41 | ||
31 | OK Linne (17) | +24:12 | Rassmus Andersson | 25:25 | ||
32 | OK Orion (51) | +25:20 | Michail Mamleev | 30:23 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (8) | +25:23 | Jonas Mathys | 25:39 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +25:51 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 29:13 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +26:35 | Mikko Knuuttila | 28:26 | ||
36 | Frol IL (47) | +27:31 | Jonas Ressem | 29:34 | ||
37 | Gävle OK (46) | +27:34 | Albin Sjöhed | 27:38 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +28:19 | Espen Weltzien | 25:09 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +28:27 | Miika Kirmula | 28:28 | ||
40 | Fossum IF (81) | +30:01 | Håvard Irgens | 29:35 | ||
41 | Nydalens SK (72) | +31:23 | Dag Aalvik | 29:15 | ||
42 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +32:01 | Eirik Watterdal | 31:37 | ||
43 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +32:11 | Harri Luchsinger | 30:01 | ||
44 | Hiisirasti (37) | +32:14 | Sergei Detkov | 27:17 | ||
45 | OK Ravinen (40) | +33:01 | Yannick Michiels | 32:28 | ||
46 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +33:10 | Janne Nieminen | 28:35 | ||
47 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +33:54 | Andrey Lamov | 34:04 | ||
48 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +34:33 | Magnus Dewett | 30:07 | ||
49 | OK Orient (53) | +34:37 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 30:47 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +34:42 | Jonas Palm | 31:32 | ||
51 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +35:15 | Alessio Tenani | 30:41 | ||
52 | OK Kåre (30) | +37:07 | Adam Chloupek | 28:16 | ||
53 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +37:13 | Martin Hederskog | 28:13 | ||
54 | OK Hällen (10) | +37:17 | Oskar Carlborg | 28:16 | ||
55 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +37:20 | Marcus Berggren | 28:31 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +38:08 | Dag Lofthus | 30:35 | ||
57 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +39:01 | Anders Vister | 30:06 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK (57) | +39:13 | Henrik Persson | 27:59 | ||
59 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +39:58 | Vit Braveny | 33:21 | ||
60 | Täby OK (126) | +40:37 | Maciej Hewelt | 31:36 | ||
61 | Rehns BK (45) | +40:38 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 29:28 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +41:36 | Veli Kangas | 30:51 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +41:50 | Misa Tuomala | 30:24 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +42:48 | Ross Morrison | 29:01 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (48) | +43:36 | Jan Johansson | 32:16 | ||
66 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +44:07 | Ville Siven | 28:54 | ||
67 | Pellon Ponsi (41) | +44:47 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 26:40 | ||
68 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +45:30 | Anders Höije | 30:38 | ||
69 | Black Sea OK (55) | +45:33 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 35:19 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +45:36 | Lari Pernu | 28:43 | ||
71 | Varegg IL (115) | +45:39 | Petter Marki Erichsen | 30:19 | ||
72 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +45:53 | Magnus Saager | 33:03 | ||
73 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +46:20 | Jarkko Saarinen | 28:15 | ||
74 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +48:22 | Michael Refors | 31:50 | ||
75 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +48:27 | Petr Vitek | 32:43 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +48:31 | Jari Hannuksela | 32:42 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +50:28 | Anssi Huostila | 32:21 | ||
78 | Trollelg (107) | +50:37 | Andreas Sölberg | 29:51 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (59) | +50:58 | Erik Lundgren | 32:40 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +51:47 | Alexander Raykov | 32:13 | ||
81 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +51:53 | Jon Pedersen | 29:39 | ||
82 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +51:57 | Eero Koski | 30:14 | ||
83 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +52:00 | Seppo Järvinen | 33:43 | ||
84 | MS Parma (19) | +52:09 | Sami Hämäläinen | 31:30 | ||
85 | Koovee 2 (83) | +53:21 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 28:53 | ||
86 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +54:51 | Ross Smith | 30:51 | ||
87 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +55:24 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 29:15 | ||
88 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +55:39 | Simen A Björingsöy | 35:41 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +55:50 | Eero Jäppinen | 33:34 | ||
90 | Attunda OK (97) | +55:54 | Daniel Roos | 31:35 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +56:37 | Ville Töyrylä | 32:09 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +57:45 | Lauri Tammemäe | 33:15 | ||
93 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +57:52 | Love Sintring | 30:22 | ||
94 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +57:55 | Tomi Närvä | 27:48 | ||
95 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:00:45 | Johan Hellman | 29:19 | ||
96 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:02:30 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 32:31 | ||
97 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:04:27 | Fredrik Smedberg | 38:55 | ||
98 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:04:28 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 38:07 | ||
99 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +1:07:05 | Tiago Leal | 34:35 | ||
100 | Siilin Rasti (130) | +1:07:19 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 35:19 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:07:26 | Antti Paasikoski | 35:26 | ||
102 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:07:53 | Aaro Ruohola | 31:49 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:08:07 | Henri Similä | 32:43 | ||
104 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:08:09 | Rainer Kujala | 32:22 | ||
105 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:08:15 | Wouter Leeuws | 33:45 | ||
106 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:08:28 | Erik Harlen | 31:25 | ||
107 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:08:38 | Jacob Lindstam | 30:11 | ||
108 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:08:46 | Björn Arvidsson | 32:52 | ||
109 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:09:05 | Oskar Eklöf | 32:04 | ||
110 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:09:38 | Martins Sirmais | 28:53 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:09:57 | Neil Dobbs | 32:19 | ||
112 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:11:11 | Daniel Blomster | 32:20 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:11:33 | Esa Kuoppala | 33:09 | ||
114 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:12:44 | Patrik Väisänen | 36:58 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:12:54 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 34:29 | ||
116 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:13:27 | Mikael Niemi | 38:28 | ||
117 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:14:04 | Martin Ahlberger | 27:08 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:14:26 | Markku Elo | 31:10 | ||
119 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:14:27 | Grigory Lazarev | 32:24 | ||
120 | Nord West (73) | +1:14:33 | Dmitriy Zhityhin | 31:02 | ||
121 | OK Södertörn (218) | +1:18:31 | Wiliam Nilsson | 32:33 | ||
122 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:19:24 | Antti Alppi | 32:02 | ||
123 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:19:31 | Tobia Pezzati | 31:16 | ||
124 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:20:22 | Mikko Rahkola | 33:05 | ||
125 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:20:22 | Thomas Curiger | 32:17 | ||
126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:20:38 | Tommi Peltonen | 34:47 | ||
127 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +1:20:40 | Tapani Partanen | 35:48 | ||
128 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +1:21:16 | Terje Faugstad Bjertnes | 33:02 | ||
129 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:22:49 | Marcus Karlsson | 33:44 | ||
130 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:25:24 | Jussi Seppä | 36:32 | ||
131 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:25:24 | Jukka Oksa | 32:04 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:26:04 | Oleg Vokulov | 30:25 | ||
133 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +1:26:32 | Tuukka Senttula | 37:08 | ||
134 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +1:27:32 | Pekka Lapila | 31:56 | ||
135 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:27:43 | Pekka Vesterinen | 30:09 | ||
136 | Rastivarsat (122) | +1:28:44 | Mika Tervala | 33:00 | ||
137 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +1:29:08 | Gleb Gribanov | 45:00 | ||
138 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +1:29:15 | Mati Tiit | 33:54 | ||
139 | OK77 (116) | +1:29:19 | Ilari Visuri | 37:08 | ||
140 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:29:21 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 36:04 | ||
141 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:30:27 | Vesa Tuviala | 31:30 | ||
142 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:30:34 | Niko Nissinen | 35:36 | ||
143 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +1:30:39 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 38:33 | ||
144 | OK Roslagen (228) | +1:30:52 | Robert Sandberg | 34:05 | ||
145 | Växjö OK (114) | +1:31:16 | Henrik Eklund | 33:50 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +1:32:19 | Valtteri Rantala | 42:51 | ||
147 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:32:24 | Ari Hiiri | 34:24 | ||
148 | Northern Wind (383) | +1:34:26 | Pavel Kalaydin | 35:31 | ||
149 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:34:28 | Tommi Hakuli | 37:28 | ||
150 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +1:34:31 | Reimo Liiv | 33:24 | ||
151 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +1:35:32 | Fredrik Nilsson | 35:56 | ||
152 | Ganddal IL (225) | +1:35:47 | Oddvar Taksdal | 36:42 | ||
153 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:35:52 | Vasilyi Kuzmin | 31:11 | ||
154 | Gotlands OF (146) | +1:36:06 | Marcus Timgren | 38:52 | ||
155 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +1:36:28 | Kari Tyynelä | 31:41 | ||
156 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:36:30 | Slava Zhuravlev | 31:24 | ||
157 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:36:41 | Tuomas Puputti | 36:13 | ||
158 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +1:37:03 | Anton Oddmo | 37:35 | ||
159 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +1:38:01 | Pasi Asikainen | 32:18 | ||
160 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:38:25 | Jaakko Sorri | 31:08 | ||
161 | Byåsen IL (292) | +1:38:31 | Per Wirhn | 32:47 | ||
162 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +1:38:41 | Nastia Trubkina | 39:01 | ||
163 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +1:39:02 | Jukka Jarva | 46:35 | ||
164 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +1:39:52 | Aleksi Hiidenhovi | 32:25 | ||
165 | OZONS OK (133) | +1:39:54 | Martins Skujenieks | 35:13 | ||
166 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:40:24 | Ville Sabel | 35:07 | ||
167 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +1:40:44 | Gerasimov Andrej | 35:31 | ||
168 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +1:41:04 | Heikki Vuopio | 34:39 | ||
169 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:41:07 | Tiemo Schramm | 36:26 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:42:41 | Jaagup Truusalu | 36:45 | ||
171 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +1:43:01 | Öystein Engelstad | 36:02 | ||
172 | Kongsberg OL (111) | +1:43:18 | Öyvind Drage | 35:54 | ||
173 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +1:43:37 | Erik Lenning | 32:48 | ||
174 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +1:43:40 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 35:21 | ||
175 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +1:43:54 | Marcus Andersson | 30:21 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +1:43:59 | Marko Miettinen | 35:27 | ||
177 | Oppsal IF (188) | +1:44:01 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 40:37 | ||
178 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +1:44:17 | Oscar Vagman | 37:59 | ||
179 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:44:25 | Janis Peilans | 32:43 | ||
180 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +1:44:26 | Niklas Henriksson | 33:21 | ||
181 | Bussola OK (231) | +1:44:38 | Beat Meier | 35:52 | ||
182 | Enga (85) | +1:44:54 | Stein Arne Blomseth | 36:10 | ||
183 | OK Meridians (153) | +1:45:50 | Emils Dzalbs | 38:35 | ||
184 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +1:46:05 | Fredrik Regborn | 38:58 | ||
185 | Koovee 3 (147) | +1:46:21 | Tero Mamia | 35:24 | ||
186 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +1:46:44 | Raimo Turtinen | 29:08 | ||
187 | Haninge SOK (217) | +1:47:19 | Sebastian Svärd | 36:37 | ||
188 | Heming Orientering (371) | +1:47:20 | Claus Martinsen | 37:39 | ||
189 | OK77 2 (373) | +1:47:27 | Tomas Ray | 37:26 | ||
190 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +1:47:31 | Peter Andersson | 34:20 | ||
191 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +1:47:39 | Martin Granqvist | 39:47 | ||
192 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +1:47:45 | Henrik Karelo | 34:43 | ||
193 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +1:48:26 | Björn Karlsson | 34:58 | ||
194 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +1:49:26 | Oskar Engman | 37:12 | ||
195 | Kymin Suunnistajat (222) | +1:50:40 | Robert Björnman | 37:35 | ||
196 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +1:50:44 | Markku Kipinoinen | 38:18 | ||
197 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +1:50:46 | Joel Morghentahler | 35:51 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +1:50:52 | Ilari Ernamo | 33:00 | ||
199 | Ultra (163) | +1:51:29 | Max Lapekin | 40:59 | ||
200 | Järla 100 (1231) | +1:51:30 | Peter Höglund | 39:14 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |