Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | 6:01:33 | Mårten Boström | 40:27 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13) | +0 | Eric Börjeskog | 39:23 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +2:49 | Tue Lassen | 41:01 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:11 | Fabian Hertner | 37:52 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (9) | +3:24 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 38:18 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +3:39 | Timo Sild | 36:36 | ||
7 | Halden SK (4) | +4:48 | Magne Dählie | 39:31 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (38) | +7:06 | Daniel Stenlund | 40:20 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +8:56 | Graham Gristwood | 41:40 | ||
10 | Kristiansand OK (2) | +9:16 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 39:14 | ||
11 | NTNUI (23) | +12:44 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 41:45 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +12:50 | Anton Östlin | 40:21 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +13:19 | Petteri Huikko | 40:29 | ||
14 | Ärla IF (22) | +13:21 | Rudolfs Zernis | 43:17 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (18) | +13:24 | Tuomas Tervo | 40:40 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +16:13 | Petteri Muukkonen | 41:15 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +16:17 | Niklas Serrander | 42:28 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna OK (20) | +16:19 | Anton Sjökvist | 37:52 | ||
19 | Lillomarka OL (25) | +18:18 | Robert Merl | 40:49 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg (102) | +18:37 | Sören Schwartz Sörensen | 41:05 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +19:15 | Edgars Bertuks | 38:58 | ||
22 | IGTISA (33) | +19:22 | Arturs Paulins | 44:12 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (11) | +19:25 | Jarkko Huovila | 43:17 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (27) | +19:31 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 43:17 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (43) | +19:33 | Niemi Aleksi | 39:31 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (6) | +20:28 | Philipp Sauter | 41:30 | ||
27 | IL Tyrving (5) | +22:32 | Wojciech Dwojak | 42:19 | ||
28 | Lynx (32) | +22:34 | Janne Mänkärlä | 45:44 | ||
29 | OK Linne (17) | +23:10 | Rassmus Andersson | 39:02 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (34) | +23:23 | Harri Karlsson | 44:20 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (31) | +23:24 | Petteri Laitinen | 42:28 | ||
32 | OK Orion (51) | +23:55 | Michail Mamleev | 43:37 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (8) | +24:14 | Jonas Mathys | 39:09 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (42) | +26:42 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 44:43 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110) | +27:29 | Mikko Knuuttila | 43:59 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering 2 (56) | +27:32 | Espen Weltzien | 39:01 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +27:34 | Miika Kirmula | 42:14 | ||
38 | Fossum IF (81) | +29:36 | Håvard Irgens | 43:49 | ||
39 | Frol IL (47) | +29:38 | Jonas Ressem | 46:20 | ||
40 | Gävle OK (46) | +29:41 | Albin Sjöhed | 44:24 | ||
41 | Nydalens SK (72) | +31:53 | Dag Aalvik | 44:24 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (37) | +31:58 | Sergei Detkov | 41:40 | ||
43 | NTNUI 3 (148) | +33:53 | Harri Luchsinger | 46:22 | ||
44 | Bäkkelagets SK (99) | +34:00 | Eirik Watterdal | 48:15 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti 2 (76) | +34:23 | Janne Nieminen | 44:27 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK 2 (69) | +34:58 | Andrey Lamov | 49:47 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (40) | +35:38 | Yannick Michiels | 49:44 | ||
48 | OK Pan Århus (279) | +36:41 | Magnus Dewett | 46:54 | ||
49 | Sävedalens AIK (58) | +36:52 | Jonas Palm | 48:21 | ||
50 | OK Orient (53) | +36:55 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 47:44 | ||
51 | Pan-Kristianstad (26) | +37:04 | Alessio Tenani | 47:09 | ||
52 | OK Kåre (30) | +37:18 | Adam Chloupek | 43:06 | ||
53 | NTNUI 2 (65) | +38:07 | Dag Lofthus | 45:13 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35) | +38:10 | Martin Hederskog | 43:49 | ||
55 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +38:13 | Marcus Berggren | 44:03 | ||
56 | OK Hällen (10) | +38:17 | Oskar Carlborg | 43:55 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK (57) | +39:43 | Henrik Persson | 43:08 | ||
58 | Raumar Orientering (92) | +39:51 | Anders Vister | 45:35 | ||
59 | Rehns BK (45) | +41:28 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 44:57 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK 2 (52) | +41:46 | Vit Braveny | 49:48 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +42:26 | Veli Kangas | 46:20 | ||
62 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +43:32 | Misa Tuomala | 46:45 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä (61) | +43:36 | Ville Siven | 43:02 | ||
64 | Täby OK (126) | +44:10 | Maciej Hewelt | 49:48 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +44:21 | Ross Morrison | 45:13 | ||
66 | Black Sea OK (55) | +47:04 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 51:29 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta (60) | +47:06 | Lari Pernu | 44:52 | ||
68 | Varegg IL (115) | +47:07 | Petter Marki Erichsen | 46:26 | ||
69 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50) | +47:27 | Jarkko Saarinen | 44:01 | ||
70 | IFK Umeå (48) | +48:37 | Jan Johansson | 51:56 | ||
71 | OK Orion 2 (112) | +49:28 | Magnus Saager | 51:17 | ||
72 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62) | +49:36 | Anders Höije | 49:23 | ||
73 | Järla Orientering 3 (117) | +50:50 | Michael Refors | 48:57 | ||
74 | Trollelg (107) | +51:03 | Andreas Sölberg | 44:56 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139) | +51:13 | Anssi Huostila | 47:45 | ||
76 | Ärla IF 2 (358) | +51:58 | Petr Vitek | 50:53 | ||
77 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +52:00 | Jari Hannuksela | 50:50 | ||
78 | Halden SK 3 (314) | +52:28 | Jon Pedersen | 44:53 | ||
79 | MS Parma (19) | +52:30 | Sami Hämäläinen | 46:30 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +52:32 | Alexander Raykov | 47:37 | ||
81 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86) | +52:35 | Eero Koski | 45:31 | ||
82 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +52:37 | Jonas Grundler | 45:11 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (59) | +52:44 | Erik Lundgren | 49:05 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88) | +54:08 | Seppo Järvinen | 50:30 | ||
85 | OK Linne 2 (106) | +57:04 | Ross Smith | 47:43 | ||
86 | Fredrikstad SK (49) | +57:06 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 45:36 | ||
87 | Anttolan Urheilijat (104) | +57:08 | Eero Jäppinen | 49:31 | ||
88 | Koovee 2 (83) | +57:10 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 47:21 | ||
89 | Hagaby GoIF (64) | +58:37 | Love Sintring | 45:46 | ||
90 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +58:39 | Lauri Tammemäe | 48:48 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK 2 (95) | +58:41 | Simen A Björingsöy | 53:22 | ||
92 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118) | +58:54 | Tomi Närvä | 43:26 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87) | +59:20 | Ville Töyrylä | 49:31 | ||
94 | Attunda OK (97) | +59:59 | Daniel Roos | 50:19 | ||
95 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28) | +1:00:05 | Anders Axling | 47:41 | ||
96 | Vänersborgs SK (198) | +1:01:21 | Johan Hellman | 44:34 | ||
97 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141) | +1:01:46 | Joakim Berg | 50:40 | ||
98 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:04:49 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 49:29 | ||
99 | MS Parma 2 (77) | +1:09:04 | Aaro Ruohola | 47:39 | ||
100 | Hadeland O-lag (583) | +1:09:10 | Tiago Leal | 51:19 | ||
101 | Lynx 2 (129) | +1:09:17 | Rainer Kujala | 48:09 | ||
102 | IF Brahe (103) | +1:09:21 | Wouter Leeuws | 49:30 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen 2 (827) | +1:09:25 | Jacob Lindstam | 45:37 | ||
104 | OK Skogsfalken (152) | +1:09:31 | Fredrik Smedberg | 58:38 | ||
105 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90) | +1:10:06 | Martins Sirmais | 44:00 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi (75) | +1:10:16 | Henri Similä | 49:31 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka (94) | +1:10:32 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 58:50 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119) | +1:10:42 | Antti Paasikoski | 53:21 | ||
109 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (79) | +1:10:42 | Björn Arvidsson | 49:27 | ||
110 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:10:52 | Erik Harlen | 48:28 | ||
111 | Ulricehamns OK (78) | +1:11:12 | Oskar Eklöf | 48:50 | ||
112 | Hestra IF (63) | +1:14:10 | Martin Ahlberger | 41:53 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +1:14:19 | Neil Dobbs | 51:20 | ||
114 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168) | +1:14:43 | Esa Kuoppala | 50:58 | ||
115 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100) | +1:14:45 | Daniel Blomster | 50:33 | ||
116 | Nord West (73) | +1:15:44 | Dmitriy Zhityhin | 46:52 | ||
117 | Orienta Moscow Compass (191) | +1:15:49 | Grigory Lazarev | 48:25 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98) | +1:17:31 | Markku Elo | 48:54 | ||
119 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:19:44 | Mikael Niemi | 59:24 | ||
120 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125) | +1:19:46 | Patrik Väisänen | 58:39 | ||
121 | Eksjö SOK (136) | +1:19:54 | Tobia Pezzati | 46:18 | ||
122 | OK Södertörn (218) | +1:21:52 | Wiliam Nilsson | 50:33 | ||
123 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +1:23:18 | Tommi Peltonen | 52:06 | ||
124 | OL NWK ZH (364) | +1:23:23 | Thomas Curiger | 49:57 | ||
125 | OK Tisaren 2 (68) | +1:23:25 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 59:39 | ||
126 | Hyvinkään Rasti (156) | +1:23:25 | Tapani Partanen | 53:12 | ||
127 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533) | +1:23:33 | Antti Alppi | 50:50 | ||
128 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127) | +1:24:15 | Marcus Karlsson | 49:49 | ||
129 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142) | +1:24:17 | Mikko Rahkola | 51:39 | ||
130 | NTNUI 4 (240) | +1:26:27 | Terje Faugstad Bjertnes | 52:52 | ||
131 | OK Raseborg (333) | +1:28:08 | Pekka Vesterinen | 45:13 | ||
132 | Suunta-Sepot (183) | +1:28:26 | Jussi Seppä | 54:13 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (93) | +1:29:47 | Oleg Vokulov | 48:47 | ||
134 | Paimion Rasti 3 (204) | +1:30:08 | Jukka Oksa | 51:27 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (297) | +1:30:16 | Pekka Lapila | 49:19 | ||
136 | Rastivarsat (122) | +1:31:33 | Mika Tervala | 50:28 | ||
137 | OK77 (116) | +1:32:25 | Ilari Visuri | 54:53 | ||
138 | Lappeen Riento (172) | +1:32:29 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:03:00 | ||
139 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:32:30 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 53:52 | ||
140 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165) | +1:32:53 | Vesa Tuviala | 48:35 | ||
141 | Linköpings OK 2 (143) | +1:32:55 | Mati Tiit | 52:13 | ||
142 | Växjö OK (114) | +1:33:48 | Henrik Eklund | 51:01 | ||
143 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210) | +1:34:11 | Tuukka Senttula | 59:26 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +1:34:29 | Niko Nissinen | 54:10 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155) | +1:35:12 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:00:23 | ||
146 | Varegg IL 3 (269) | +1:35:28 | Örjan Svaland Aas | 58:01 | ||
147 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:35:42 | Ari Hiiri | 52:21 | ||
148 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164) | +1:38:11 | Vasilyi Kuzmin | 48:09 | ||
149 | SK Saue Tammed (109) | +1:38:18 | Reimo Liiv | 51:50 | ||
150 | OK Roslagen (228) | +1:38:58 | Robert Sandberg | 56:50 | ||
151 | Northern Wind (383) | +1:39:27 | Pavel Kalaydin | 55:11 | ||
152 | Helsingborgs SOK (184) | +1:39:39 | Fredrik Nilsson | 54:42 | ||
153 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:39:48 | Slava Zhuravlev | 49:21 | ||
154 | SK Uusi (1442) | +1:39:53 | Tommi Hakuli | 57:32 | ||
155 | Vetelin Urheilijat (158) | +1:39:54 | Kari Tyynelä | 49:46 | ||
156 | Byåsen IL (292) | +1:39:59 | Per Wirhn | 48:54 | ||
157 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393) | +1:40:07 | Tuomas Puputti | 54:18 | ||
158 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +1:40:47 | Jaakko Sorri | 48:09 | ||
159 | OZONS OK (133) | +1:41:05 | Martins Skujenieks | 51:03 | ||
160 | Ganddal IL (225) | +1:41:11 | Oddvar Taksdal | 56:45 | ||
161 | Gotlands OF (146) | +1:41:15 | Marcus Timgren | 58:40 | ||
162 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66) | +1:41:28 | Anton Oddmo | 56:39 | ||
163 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:43:05 | Ville Sabel | 52:27 | ||
164 | IGTISA 2 (113) | +1:43:13 | Gerasimov Andrej | 52:39 | ||
165 | MS Parma 4 (199) | +1:43:21 | Aleksi Hiidenhovi | 50:33 | ||
166 | IFK Moras OK 3 (202) | +1:43:27 | Nastia Trubkina | 58:26 | ||
167 | OK Nolaskogsarna (132) | +1:44:30 | Marcus Andersson | 45:36 | ||
168 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (193) | +1:44:40 | Heikki Vuopio | 52:54 | ||
169 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +1:44:53 | Pasi Asikainen | 53:49 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211) | +1:45:08 | Jaagup Truusalu | 53:51 | ||
171 | Lillomarka OL 2 (841) | +1:45:35 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 51:55 | ||
172 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:45:35 | Janis Peilans | 48:32 | ||
173 | Bergnäsets AIK (493) | +1:45:36 | Niklas Henriksson | 49:10 | ||
174 | Ringsaker OK (223) | +1:45:39 | Öystein Engelstad | 53:19 | ||
175 | Skåneslättens OL (189) | +1:46:44 | Erik Lenning | 50:34 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 4 (213) | +1:47:23 | Marko Miettinen | 53:30 | ||
177 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +1:47:41 | Jukka Jarva | 1:09:53 | ||
178 | Oppsal IF (188) | +1:48:00 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 59:15 | ||
179 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347) | +1:48:00 | Raimo Turtinen | 45:03 | ||
180 | OK Klemmingen (399) | +1:48:00 | Oscar Vagman | 56:21 | ||
181 | Bussola OK (231) | +1:48:16 | Beat Meier | 54:09 | ||
182 | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:49:19 | Tiemo Schramm | 59:17 | ||
183 | Enga (85) | +1:50:13 | Stein Arne Blomseth | 56:08 | ||
184 | OK Meridians (153) | +1:50:26 | Emils Dzalbs | 57:50 | ||
185 | Koovee 3 (147) | +1:50:50 | Tero Mamia | 54:32 | ||
186 | Haninge SOK (217) | +1:51:02 | Sebastian Svärd | 54:59 | ||
187 | Heming Orientering (371) | +1:51:18 | Claus Martinsen | 56:16 | ||
188 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (144) | +1:51:21 | Peter Andersson | 52:49 | ||
189 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (185) | +1:51:29 | Henrik Karelo | 53:06 | ||
190 | OK77 2 (373) | +1:51:34 | Tomas Ray | 56:12 | ||
191 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (171) | +1:51:51 | Fredrik Regborn | 59:23 | ||
192 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +1:52:15 | Björn Karlsson | 53:26 | ||
193 | Tullinge SK 2 (1364) | +1:52:39 | Joel Morghentahler | 52:23 | ||
194 | Nyköpings OK 2 (422) | +1:52:52 | Oskar Engman | 55:17 | ||
195 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933) | +1:52:56 | Martin Granqvist | 59:43 | ||
196 | Sundbybergs IK (221) | +1:53:14 | Eric Kemp | 46:25 | ||
197 | Järla 100 (1231) | +1:53:54 | Peter Höglund | 56:17 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190) | +1:54:41 | Ilari Ernamo | 51:28 | ||
199 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262) | +1:54:49 | Pekka Niemi | 50:35 | ||
200 | Lynx 4 (1256) | +1:56:18 | Markku Kipinoinen | 58:31 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |