jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:09:24Christoffer Hindsberg1:38:35
    202FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+2:09:27Alexander Neliubin1:34:48
    203NORHeming Orientering (371)+2:09:27Claus Martinsen1:44:24
    204RUSUltra (163)+2:09:35Max Lapekin1:43:43
    205SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:09:48Fredrik Regborn1:47:19
    206FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:10:38Robert Bjrnman1:42:11
    207SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+2:10:50Martin Granqvist1:47:36
    208RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:11:18Alexandr Harchenko1:23:43
    209SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:12:50Lewis Taylor1:38:19
    210SWESnttringe SK (182)+2:13:24Tiemo Schramm1:53:21
    211FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:15:04Henri Krats1:46:40
    212FINOK Botnia (263)+2:15:07Fredrik Hagstrm1:44:51
    213FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+2:15:11Pauli Viberg1:39:23
    214FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:16:12Ville Nurmilaukas1:35:23
    215FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:18:00Jukka Korpela1:33:32
    216FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:18:06Tuomo Reinivuo1:36:48
    217LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:18:11Justas Budriunas1:28:04
    218RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:18:23Mikhail Tiulenev1:41:19
    219FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:18:40Juri Emaldynov1:39:58
    220FINRasti E4 (167)+2:18:46Timo Maukonen1:49:07
    221RUSOmega (145)+2:19:52Maksim Simakov1:51:48
    222ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:21:01Kaarel Kure1:44:38
    223FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:21:02Jan Torrkulla1:36:25
    224SWEHalmstad OK (259)+2:21:10Filip Holm1:42:12
    225FINEx-Legends (267)+2:21:13Juha-Mikael Malinen1:52:47
    226FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+2:21:21Kimmo Lajunen1:46:48
    227FINRasti-Hyry (277)+2:22:37Tero Kuosmanen1:51:32
    228FINKoovee 4 (415)+2:23:01Michal Hubacek1:41:20
    229SWEUme OK (319)+2:23:06Anton Nilsson1:38:34
    230SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:23:07Martin Widler1:49:19
    231NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:23:08Trond Svane-Hafstad1:48:17
    232FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+2:23:12Andreas Sjholm1:42:38
    233FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:23:35Joona Leipijrvi1:42:20
    234FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+2:23:38Toni Rinta1:48:10
    235FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:24:55Oskari Pesola1:31:51
    236FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:25:26Miika Korppi1:34:05
    237SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:25:30Lars Gustavsson1:32:54
    238NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+2:25:34Eric Morris1:47:18
    239SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+2:25:47Erik Hllstrm1:49:01
    240SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+2:26:04Magnus Nordstrm1:40:03
    241FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+2:26:17Sauli Viitasaari1:45:26
    242RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+2:27:44Sergey Ushakov1:48:02
    243FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+2:27:47Ari Niskanen1:52:43
    244FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:28:08Antti Kuusela1:52:53
    245NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:29:13Paul Martin Remme1:35:31
    246LATA2 (208)+2:29:23Kaspars Karklins1:33:28
    247FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+2:29:40Joonas Hirvi1:41:53
    248FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+2:29:50Rauno Autio1:59:12
    249SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:30:59Jonas Halai1:38:08
    250SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:31:02Eric Jaremalm1:32:18
    251SWEOK Renen (666)+2:32:22Thomas Johansson1:32:20
    252FINPargas IF (195)+2:32:30Aren Ove2:13:44
    253FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:33:33Janne Ovaska1:39:07
    254FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:33:39Matti Kalenius1:33:42
    255FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:33:43Severi Aikio1:40:42
    256FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:34:27Pekka Vuorinen1:37:14
    257FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:34:40Matti Kattelus1:50:34
    258FRACorreze CO (331)+2:34:42Francis Dupuy1:37:44
    259SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:34:42Rasmus Arfwedsson1:39:08
    260RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+2:34:50Denis Mikhailov2:00:19
    261RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:34:50Vanya Zakharov1:31:21
    262GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+2:34:54Steven Clelland1:46:47
    263FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:35:17Joonas Savola1:27:23
    264FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:35:19Matti Yliluikki1:35:41
    265SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:35:21Erik Berggren1:37:02
    266NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:35:42sulv Stormoen1:44:22
    267FINOlavin Rasti (254)+2:35:59Kimmo Hglund1:55:01
    268NORGNEIST (552)+2:36:35Arne Knudsen1:39:31
    269FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:36:37Jari Kahiala1:37:49
    270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+2:36:53Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:54:43
    271FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:37:08Markus Hjulgren1:36:53
    272SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:37:10Annica Gustafsson1:34:41
    273FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:38:27Aapo Hkkinen1:46:11
    274FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:38:38Arto Huotari1:41:38
    275RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+2:39:50Dmitri Naumov1:57:35
    276FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:40:21Markus Hannula1:48:13
    277FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:40:48Pauli Kukkola1:46:40
    278SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:40:50Urban Larsson1:39:23
    279FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+2:41:09Heikki Nenonen1:56:34
    280FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+2:41:22Jonne Pitknen2:05:41
    281SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:41:35Emma Bjessmo1:41:49
    282FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:41:40Antti Lamminp1:48:19
    283ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:42:34Michele Fiocca1:48:47
    284NORVerdal OK (274)+2:42:53Magnus Sivertsen1:43:12
    285SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:43:15David Torstensson1:43:17
    286SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:43:41Johanna Engstrm1:42:15
    287FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:43:54Erno Pakkala1:51:54
    288FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:43:58Miikka Wigelius1:44:17
    289FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:44:22Leif Ena1:27:45
    290FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:44:33Juha Laasanen1:48:45
    291LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:44:44Arnis Sulmeisters1:19:28
    292FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+2:44:51Lasse-Pekka Lahti2:01:55
    293FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:44:57Janne Kansonen1:34:29
    294RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:45:58Sergey Krasilnikov1:41:48
    295FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:46:01Reijo Mattinen1:45:08
    296FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:46:48Harri Iivonen1:53:41
    297RUSLegenda (305)+2:46:49Aleksander Markov1:53:47
    298FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:46:58Markku Hmlinen1:49:21
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:47:02Mikko Kuusinen1:47:32
    300FINNavi 2 (559)+2:47:09Antti-Ville Salomaa1:42:11
    301FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:47:15Harri Mtt1:56:56
    302FINLammin Ski (174)+2:47:16Jussi Pakari1:56:35
    303FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:47:18Jyrki Lammila1:44:57
    304LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:47:43Ainars Skrubis1:55:33
    305CZETesla Brno (442)+2:47:59Michal Prusa1:46:11
    306SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+2:48:12David Stigsmark2:26:15
    307FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:48:53Tero Lehto2:00:52
    308FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:49:18Arto Lilja1:40:22
    309FINLynx 3 (272)+2:50:13Niklas Sarparanta2:06:00
    310FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:51:08Teemu Mustonen1:57:47
    311FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+2:51:15Miika Vehmas2:03:56
    312FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:51:32Timo Lehtonen1:44:25
    313FINRastikarhut (283)+2:52:04Ville Sundelin1:39:43
    314FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:52:08Antti Puro1:39:19
    315FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:52:19Antti Rusanen1:47:23
    316SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:52:28Alva Olsson1:28:19
    317RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:53:09Ivan Zolkin1:51:47
    318FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:53:43Tom Steffansson1:53:37
    319FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:54:08Jarno Matilainen1:48:08
    320FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:54:17Juho Nikula1:52:38
    321FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:54:46Lasse Paavola1:55:57
    322FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:54:47Dejan Avramovic2:13:45
    323NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:55:08Arnt Ove Femsteinvik1:46:53
    324FINHiiltomiehet (353)+2:55:16Teho Peetsu2:25:26
    325NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:55:58Sveinung W. Syversen1:51:04
    326ESTJOKA (285)+2:57:31Tiit Poopuu1:47:07
    327FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:57:59Jaakko Hyttinen1:56:33
    328LATAluksne (672)+2:58:05Atis Kalejs1:40:28
    329FINKlaani (1534)+2:58:14Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen1:37:49
    330FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:58:15Janne Uusi-Pietil1:49:15
    331FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:58:18Erkki Ahonen1:51:58
    332FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:58:50Sisu Autio1:58:01
    333FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:59:15Antti Turkki1:35:22
    334FINRasTiimi (150)+2:59:20Lauri Gummerus1:54:24
    335SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:59:31Torsten Gustavsson1:49:43
    336FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:59:32Lauri Menp1:43:56
    337SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:59:32Patrik Rnnbck1:39:33
    338FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:59:37Seppo Koskinen1:46:45
    339SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:59:49Wallin Erik1:58:08
    340FINOC Toffee (491)+2:59:52Sami Tuhkanen1:58:49
    341POLOK!Sport (244)+3:00:35Robert Dragowski1:59:20
    342FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:00:46Pentti Shnoro2:06:17
    343FINViestirykmentti (298)+3:01:10SIMO TOIVONEN1:55:02
    344FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:02:17Jouko Immonen2:08:39
    345SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:03:20Krister Klzow1:38:34
    346FINTeme Ski Team (449)+3:03:25Jaakko Helve1:44:58
    347FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+3:04:28Taavi Mustajoki1:45:38
    348FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+3:04:58Jaakko Nyrhinen1:46:23
    349FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+3:04:59Marko Kuusikko1:54:40
    350FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:06:00Timo Hyytiinen1:38:23
    351FINJussis seven (565)+3:06:03Ari Knaapinen1:37:05
    352FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+3:06:15Hannu Korhonen2:04:31
    353SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+3:06:22Oskar Lyding2:04:55
    354FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+3:06:50Teemu Paananen1:43:01
    355FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:07:32Aimo Aalto1:52:14
    356SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:07:41Joel Udd2:10:12
    357FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:08:23Tuuli Paunonen1:46:07
    358NORWing OK (124)+3:08:24Mads Fornes1:48:11
    359SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:08:26Anass Rhammar1:59:08
    360FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:08:28Mika Salonen1:57:59
    361NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+3:08:44Sigleif Steinsvg1:47:55
    362ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+3:09:17Mauno Kapten1:51:52
    363FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:09:29Victor Y Mansner1:22:22
    364FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+3:09:40Janne Ihalainen2:02:56
    365LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:09:41Raimonds Spulle1:51:37
    366SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:10:20Martin Lerjen1:47:32
    367LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+3:10:20Juris Kokins1:47:31
    368FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+3:10:22Samuli Heino1:33:20
    369FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+3:11:22Miika Koskinen1:52:45
    370FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+3:12:23Oskari Pekkala1:44:47
    371FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+3:12:29Tapio Markki1:37:33
    372SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:12:35Stefan Hedlund1:54:17
    373FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+3:12:37Kangas Ossi1:53:59
    374SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+3:12:57Andreas Fredriksson1:43:57
    375ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:13:04Rein Zaitsev1:50:18
    376FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:13:06Pekka Ylijoki1:55:19
    377FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+3:13:09Jari Niemenmaa1:44:29
    378FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+3:13:25Heikki Viinikka1:51:46
    379FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+3:14:07Timo Pohjolainen2:09:00
    380FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+3:14:11Jukka Heikura2:08:12
    381FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+3:14:43Tapani Kesti1:46:51
    382FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+3:15:12Kiri Huhtanen1:55:58
    383FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+3:15:26Jarkko Puranen1:47:08
    384NORk-94 (431)+3:15:26ystein Kildahl2:03:50
    385RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+3:15:27bad Dimon Fatidinov1:39:55
    386FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+3:15:33Harri Risnen2:00:24
    387SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:15:42Jenny Bengtsson1:59:06
    388SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:16:55Anders Hedin2:12:29
    389SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+3:18:32Erik Nygren-Whlin1:48:18
    390FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:18:43Janne Hyypp1:44:46
    391FINMetshallitus (647)+3:18:56Tore Hgnas1:56:04
    392FINSavon Suunta (489)+3:19:18Anssi Auvinen2:00:40
    393FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+3:19:21Juha Palonen1:52:56
    394FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+3:19:21Janne Kohonen1:50:39
    395FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+3:19:26Juha Mustonen2:22:27
    396FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:19:38Heikki Frilander1:51:48
    397FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:19:41Riku Partanen1:41:01
    398FINPetolintu (446)+3:19:43Erkko Laukia1:46:43
    399FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+3:20:01Lasse Palola2:15:06
    400FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+3:20:22Riku Martikainen1:47:12
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >