jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 5,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    135Karoliina Sundberg36:49FINLynx
    211Anni-Maija Fincke36:59+10FINTampereen Pyrint
    313Liisa Anttila36:59+10FINKoovee
    420Heini Wennman37:00+11FINSK Pohjanthti
    542Heini Saarimki37:02+13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    627Heidi Bagstevold37:02+13NORFredrikstad SK
    7284Sofie Johansson37:05+16NORLten OL
    86Aija Skrastina37:06+17FINKalevan Rasti
    921Anu kerman37:08+19FINHiidenkiertjt
    104Helena Karlsson37:09+20SWEIFK Liding SOK
    119Maija Sianoja37:09+20FINMS Parma
    128Bettina Aebi37:09+20SWEOK Tisaren
    1368Frida Jnsson Hellstadius37:11+22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1446Heidi Salonen37:12+23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    15102Anette Baklid37:12+23NORKonnerud IL
    1671Liga Arniece37:16+27FINEspoon Suunta
    1718Marketa Novotna37:23+34SWEOK Hllen
    1858Sofia Trnqvist37:29+40SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    191Emma Klingenberg37:48+59DENOK Pan rhus
    2019Evely Kaasiku37:54+1:05FINKangasala SK
    21243Tessa Hill37:56+1:07NORIL Tyrving
    22465Karoliina Ukskoski38:02+1:13FINPerhon Kiri
    23214Pauliina Pohja38:04+1:15FINOriveden Ponnistus
    2414Kristina Rybakovaite38:07+1:18LTUIGTISA
    25219Daria Lajn38:09+1:20SWEOK Orion
    26344Greta Knarston38:12+1:23SWEUme OK 2
    2741Mervi Pesu38:16+1:27FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2826Silje Ekroll Jahren38:24+1:35SWESvedalens AIK
    2933Daria Korobeynik38:31+1:42FINHiisirasti
    301197Silja Tarvonen38:46+1:57FINTeam Pllkk
    3115Ingjerd Myhre38:47+1:58SWEJrla Orientering
    3229Samantha Seager38:47+1:58SWEOK Linne 2
    3388Anna Haataja38:52+2:03FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    3469Satu Heittola38:53+2:04FINRasti-Kurikka
    35151Charlotte Watson38:53+2:04NORLillomarka OL 2
    3610Eveliina Hirvonen38:55+2:06FINPaimion Rasti
    372Elena Roos38:56+2:07NORHalden SK
    38322Paula Gross38:57+2:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    3917Emma Bergman39:02+2:13SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    4054Tove Lagerberg39:02+2:13SWEOK Sdertrn
    4165Elo Saue39:03+2:14FINKoovee 2
    4225Sofia Lnnkvist39:17+2:28SWETullinge SK
    43146Gunvor Hov Hydal39:48+2:59NORFossum IF
    44207Emma Arnesen39:49+3:00NORBysen IL
    4594Elin Mnsson39:58+3:09SWEIFK Gteborg
    4661Alexandra Enlund39:59+3:10FINIF Femman
    47111Tilda Karlsson40:02+3:13SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund
    4838Audhild Bakken Rognstad40:02+3:13NORNTNUI
    4978Kaisa Lylynper40:03+3:14FINTurun Suunnistajat
    501223Ingvild Bjrhei40:08+3:19NORNTNUI 5
    51166Daisy Kudre40:14+3:25ESTVrska OK Peko
    523Rebecka Olsson40:15+3:26SWEOK Linne
    53117Veera Klemettinen40:20+3:31FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    5451Martina Rauch40:21+3:32SWEOK Kre
    5512Illiana Ilieva40:31+3:42NORHalden SK 2
    56377Susanna Laurila40:35+3:46FINJalasjrven Jalas
    57245Kristine Berglia40:36+3:47NORLarvik OK
    5850Tiia Miettinen40:38+3:49FINMS Parma 2
    59155Silja Kauppinen40:38+3:49FINKalevan Rasti 3
    60100Sonja Liukkonen40:39+3:50FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    6192Riina Suntioinen40:41+3:52FINPaimion Rasti 3
    6243Ellen Reinhard40:42+3:53NORLillomarka OL
    6382Kristine Fjeldbo40:44+3:55NORNTNUI 2
    64107Milla Rajala40:45+3:56FINLapuan Virki
    6583Tyra Kleijn40:46+3:57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    66150Roosa Hmlinen40:51+4:02FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    67118Monika Gotcaityte40:52+4:03NORKristiansand OK
    68163Anni Toiviainen40:53+4:04FINSK Vuoksi
    69200Annika Vaara40:53+4:04FINLapin Veikot
    7063Kerstin Wadman40:56+4:07SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    7124Natalia Giklova40:59+4:10RUSNorthern Wind
    7228Sofia Salomonsson40:59+4:10SWELinkpings OK
    73101Heli Noponen41:00+4:11FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    74261Krista Lhteenmki41:03+4:14FINKyrs-Rasti
    75105Emilia Hyvrinen41:05+4:16FINRastivarsat
    761127Heli Teittinen41:06+4:17FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    7799Maria Laine41:08+4:19FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    78743Tiina Vilska41:09+4:20FINBailamama
    79366Jasmi Joensuu41:10+4:21FINKuortaneen Kunto
    8097Angela Wild41:11+4:22SWEOK Rodhen
    81121Katja von Schoultz41:12+4:23FINOK77
    8284Brigitta Mathys41:13+4:24SWEJrla Orientering 2
    8393Eirin Svane-Hafstad41:14+4:25NORFrol IL
    84462Line Sundsvik41:16+4:27NORFrol IL 2
    8532Frida Lvgren41:16+4:27SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    8690Vika Kallinina41:17+4:28RUSOmega
    8789Elin Ransj Zander41:19+4:30SWEEksj SOK 2
    88120Hanna Sivn41:21+4:32FINhtrin Urheilijat
    8970Camilla Bevensee41:22+4:33DENOK Pan rhus 2
    9095Noora Hyyrynen41:22+4:33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    9122Nina Temyakova41:23+4:34FINPaimion Rasti 2
    92478Kirti Rebane41:24+4:35ESTSK Mercury
    93174Aino Vyrynen41:25+4:36FINKymin Suunnistajat
    94262Natallia Bulatkina41:28+4:39BLRNemiga-Nord
    95316Linnea Sundstrm41:28+4:39SWEOK Renen
    96866Elin Pettersson41:29+4:40SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    97106Anna Kotkajuuri41:31+4:42FINKangasala SK 2
    9816Helene Sderlund41:32+4:43SWEIFK Moras OK
    9940Christiane Trsse41:32+4:43NORVaregg IL
    100119Sara Forsstrm41:33+4:44FINOK Raseborg
    10160Elli Peltomki41:37+4:48FINRastikarhut
    1021051Niina Hulkkonen41:41+4:52FINSK Uusi
    103916Tatjana Rvacheva41:42+4:53SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    104273Daria Koreneva41:44+4:55RUSLen obl
    105314Marja-Terttu Repo41:46+4:57FINOlavin Rasti
    106129Vieda Lusa41:48+4:59LATOK Meridians
    10744Sonja Mrsky41:49+5:00FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    108122Laura Jakobsson41:49+5:00FINRastikarhut 2
    109171Ida Kallur41:50+5:01SWEOK Ravinen
    110127Liinu Nummela41:51+5:02FINMntsln Urheilijat
    1115Frida Erkers41:53+5:04SWELeksands OK
    112226Petra Aho41:55+5:06FINNavi
    11357Elin Winblad41:56+5:07SWEHagaby GoIF
    114269sne Skram Trmborg41:56+5:07NORKongsberg OL
    11587Lovisa Persson41:57+5:08SWEOK Tisaren 2
    116143Anastasiya Potapenko41:57+5:08RUSO-girls
    1171087Tekle Gvildyte41:58+5:09FINSK Uusi 2
    118110Maija Hakala42:00+5:11FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    11977Maiju Nurmela42:01+5:12FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    12037Reetta Lakanen42:02+5:13FINVehkalahden Veikot
    121128Annabella Tolonen42:03+5:14FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    12236Hanna Raitanen42:08+5:19FINRajamen Rykmentti
    12374Michela Guizzardi42:11+5:22SWEEksj SOK
    12486Laura Lakanen42:12+5:23FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    125178Louise Oram42:13+5:24NORNydalens SK
    126246Kutsenina Liubov42:14+5:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    12775Emma Juga42:16+5:27FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    128984Aleksandra Artyomova42:16+5:27RUSVyborg-orientir
    12949Lovisa Larsson42:18+5:29SWEOK Linne 4
    13047Cederberg Ida-Marie42:19+5:30FINPargas IF
    131132Nadezhda Orlova42:21+5:32RUSTula Elita
    13252Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen42:23+5:34FINAsikkalan Raikas
    133452Veranika Chernik42:24+5:35SWEOK Rodhen 2
    134210Eevamari Rauhamki42:25+5:36FINHankasalmen Hanka
    135181Mattsson Ingela42:26+5:37FINPargas IF 2
    136165Sanni Norrbacka42:27+5:38FINHyvinkn Rasti
    137317Anu Tuomisto42:27+5:38FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    138293Mari-Anna Tikkanen42:30+5:41FINLammin Ski
    139154Elina Raijas42:31+5:42FINAinot
    140114Jonna Juva42:35+5:46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    141232Ingrid Berge42:35+5:46NORNTNUI 4
    142291Salla Koskela42:36+5:47FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    143306Kirsi Niskanen42:37+5:48FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    144240Heli Urpalainen42:38+5:49FINSonkajrven Pahka
    145135Eveliina Nyknen42:42+5:53FINLappeen Riento
    146257Ida Forsen42:45+5:56SWETullinge SK 4
    14766Emeli Pettersson42:46+5:57SWETullinge SK 2
    148145Ronja Kontkanen42:50+6:01FINKangasala SK 3
    14967Maria Zasimovskaya42:52+6:03RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    150193Emmi Jokela43:13+6:24FINSuunta-Sepot
    151320Sanna Pusa43:15+6:26FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    152380Anni Huuha43:17+6:28FINOulaisten Huima
    1531225Salome Schweizer43:18+6:29SWEJrla Orientering 3
    154286Marja Tonder43:20+6:31FINAlatornion Pirkat
    155179Maria Rantala43:21+6:32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    156152Annika Matilainen43:22+6:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    157139Kaja Brten Lvald43:23+6:34NORAsker SK
    158285Natalia Kanko43:25+6:36FINKoovee 7
    159212Signe Dambe43:26+6:37FINPaimion Rasti 4
    160108Eveliina Muukkonen43:40+6:51FINKangasala SK 4
    161238Heini Rintanen43:41+6:52FINKangasala SK 5
    162349Terhi Mykknen43:42+6:53FINKangasala SK 6
    163296Riina Liuha43:43+6:54FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    16448Lisa Palm43:43+6:54SWESvedalens AIK 2
    165272Ella Hyvrinen43:44+6:55FINRastivarsat 2
    166608Hannele Tonna43:46+6:57FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    167142Niina Laakso43:47+6:58FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    168130Anastasiia Danylova43:48+6:59SWEOK Denseln
    169164Lina Nilsson43:49+7:00SWEUlricehamns OK
    170188Pinja Hietanen43:50+7:01FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    171253Elina Svilpe43:52+7:03LATOK Arona
    17230Christina Lvald Hellberg43:58+7:09SWETby OK
    173185Liga Virbule43:59+7:10LATTAKA TOK
    174517Satu Tala44:00+7:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    175297Ruut Kanko44:03+7:14FINKoovee 4
    176227Maris Palopl44:05+7:16FINSiilin Rasti
    177739Gina Grandstedt44:09+7:20NORHalden SK 3
    17876Laura Robertson44:10+7:21SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    179172Jenni Kernen44:15+7:26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    18055Eva Elfving44:16+7:27SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    181416Laura Joonas44:17+7:28ESTOK Vru
    182422Maria Brodin44:21+7:32NORFossum IF 2
    183191Essi Rantanen44:24+7:35FINMS Parma 4
    184134Margarita Molotkova44:25+7:36FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    185208Tiina Anttila44:26+7:37FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    186300Krista Niiranen44:27+7:38FINKalevan Rasti 4
    18791Hannula-Katrin Pandis44:28+7:39ESTOK Ilves
    18873Rachael Rothman44:29+7:40SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    189220Linda Ekonoja44:30+7:41FINOK Botnia
    190103Johanna Viilo44:31+7:42FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    191372Johanna Rsnen44:31+7:42FINNilsin Nujakka
    19285Victoria Kobeleva44:32+7:43RUSLytkarino
    193148Hanna-Maija Koski44:32+7:43FINKoovee 3
    19498Emma Andersson44:34+7:45SWErla IF
    195520Sari Suomalainen44:34+7:45FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    196289Alisa Laitinen44:35+7:46FINNavi 2
    197304Marjukka Hanhijrvi44:36+7:47FINEspoon Akilles
    19831Vesta Ambrazaite44:36+7:47SWEAlfta SA OK
    199515Noora Kivikko44:37+7:48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    200265Anu Koivisto44:38+7:49FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >