Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 1:11:56 | Signe Söes | 34:08 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +49 | Amelie Chataing | 35:39 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +52 | Anna Bachman | 35:39 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +58 | Riina Kuuselo | 35:55 | ||
5 | OK Hällen (18) | +1:13 | Johanna Engström | 35:46 | ||
6 | Koovee (13) | +1:17 | Ulrika Uotila | 36:14 | ||
7 | OK Tisaren (8) | +1:21 | Andrea Svensson | 36:08 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +2:03 | Marttiina Joensuu | 36:59 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +2:09 | Frida Bakkman | 36:36 | ||
10 | Konnerud IL (102) | +2:14 | Synne Baklid | 36:58 | ||
11 | Halden SK (2) | +3:04 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 36:04 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +3:06 | Salla Fagerudd | 36:07 | ||
13 | MS Parma (9) | +3:28 | Outi Sareila | 38:15 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +3:34 | Laura Leijola | 38:22 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +4:12 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 39:06 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +4:16 | Anna Närhi | 36:14 | ||
17 | IGTISA (14) | +4:22 | Sandra Pauzaite | 38:11 | ||
18 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +4:23 | Emma Andersson | 37:55 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (19) | +4:26 | Iida Savolainen | 38:28 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +4:34 | Jenni Laine | 38:14 | ||
21 | Järla Orientering (15) | +4:40 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 37:49 | ||
22 | Lynx (35) | +5:07 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 40:14 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (65) | +5:27 | Marjo Niittynen | 38:20 | ||
24 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +5:33 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 36:07 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (25) | +5:46 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 38:25 | ||
26 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +5:52 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 37:06 | ||
27 | Varegg IL (40) | +5:53 | Kristine Fjellanger | 36:17 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +5:54 | Sanna Kauppila | 40:48 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +5:56 | Anna Wallin | 38:50 | ||
30 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +5:56 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 38:59 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +5:56 | Päivi Malmi | 40:40 | ||
32 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +5:58 | Jennie Andersson | 37:23 | ||
33 | NTNUI (38) | +6:14 | Marta Ulvensöen | 38:08 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +6:22 | Katja Mjösund | 37:40 | ||
35 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +6:28 | Guro Torpe | 37:40 | ||
36 | OK Orion (219) | +6:58 | Carlotta Scalet | 40:45 | ||
37 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +6:59 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 37:23 | ||
38 | OK Linne (3) | +7:00 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 38:41 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +7:07 | Heidi Liljeström | 40:06 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK (178) | +7:42 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 37:25 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +7:47 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 40:51 | ||
42 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +7:50 | Maria Westher | 37:49 | ||
43 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +7:51 | Paula Heikkinen | 37:46 | ||
44 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +7:53 | Magdalena Olsson | 38:33 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +7:57 | Frida Gustafsson | 38:24 | ||
46 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +8:27 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 38:00 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (33) | +8:36 | Päivi Autio | 42:01 | ||
48 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +8:39 | Elisa Elsner | 41:48 | ||
49 | Löten OL (284) | +9:04 | Nina Smestad | 43:55 | ||
50 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +9:06 | Lenka Knapova | 43:51 | ||
51 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +9:11 | Linnea Golsäter | 38:56 | ||
52 | Pargas IF (47) | +9:14 | Nymalm Amy | 38:51 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK 3 (916) | +9:21 | Johanna Erlandsson | 39:35 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +9:37 | Emmi Mähönen | 40:25 | ||
55 | Fossum IF (146) | +9:37 | Guro Vassend | 41:45 | ||
56 | SK Uusi (1051) | +9:40 | Riina Rintamäki | 39:55 | ||
57 | Larvik OK (245) | +9:40 | Julie Hjortland | 41:00 | ||
58 | Northern Wind (24) | +9:42 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 40:39 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +9:50 | Isabella Feer | 40:15 | ||
60 | Halden SK 3 (739) | +9:55 | Sabine Rothaug | 37:42 | ||
61 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +9:56 | Anna Kindlund | 41:06 | ||
62 | Rastikarhut (60) | +9:58 | Anu Kopra | 40:17 | ||
63 | OK77 (121) | +10:13 | Janina Donner | 40:57 | ||
64 | Leksands OK (5) | +10:20 | Linda Lindkvist | 40:23 | ||
65 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +10:25 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosen | 41:08 | ||
66 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +10:28 | Essi Rautasalo | 41:46 | ||
67 | OK Södertörn (54) | +10:30 | Marita Freimane | 43:24 | ||
68 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +10:32 | Kristin Brekke | 43:35 | ||
69 | OK Raseborg (119) | +10:40 | Monica Boström | 41:03 | ||
70 | IF Femman (61) | +10:58 | Pernilla Tunis | 42:55 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +10:58 | Emmi Haavisto | 42:51 | ||
72 | Omega (90) | +11:09 | Zoya Tikhonova | 41:48 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +11:12 | Ella Mahlamäki | 45:52 | ||
74 | Ärla IF (98) | +11:14 | Sofia Grawe | 38:36 | ||
75 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +11:15 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 39:21 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen (171) | +11:21 | Tone Albrektsson | 41:27 | ||
77 | Koovee 3 (148) | +11:28 | Tuuli Paunonen | 38:52 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +12:04 | Laura Palm | 41:10 | ||
79 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +12:05 | Venla Kinnala | 41:47 | ||
80 | NTNUI 4 (232) | +12:15 | Maren Mohagen | 41:36 | ||
81 | Frol IL (93) | +12:25 | Sara Profors | 43:07 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +12:52 | Jenna Pajunen | 43:48 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +12:54 | Heli Hartvik | 43:27 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +12:58 | Jenni Simola | 38:58 | ||
85 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +13:00 | Hana Hancikova | 40:20 | ||
86 | Linköpings OK (28) | +13:01 | Elin Gunnarsson | 43:58 | ||
87 | Rastivarsat (105) | +13:09 | Tessa Pulli | 44:00 | ||
88 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +13:10 | Anna Petrova | 40:06 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +13:11 | Reetta Pakkanen | 43:05 | ||
90 | OK Kåre (51) | +13:12 | Linn Grälls | 44:47 | ||
91 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +13:13 | Sari Vääränen | 43:47 | ||
92 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +13:13 | Roosa Metsola | 43:44 | ||
93 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +13:14 | Liisa Nenonen | 44:17 | ||
94 | Navi (226) | +13:18 | Heini Tarvainen | 43:19 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +13:21 | Elisa Viholainen | 44:57 | ||
96 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +13:22 | Lina Pålsson | 45:16 | ||
97 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +13:25 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 40:45 | ||
98 | Närpes OK (161) | +13:26 | Mia Smeds | 40:16 | ||
99 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +13:44 | Arja Nuolioja | 43:15 | ||
100 | Byåsen IL (207) | +13:54 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 46:01 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +13:55 | Selja Kaartinen | 43:16 | ||
102 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +13:56 | Lena Nordlund | 40:48 | ||
103 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +14:00 | Riikka Mäkinen | 44:05 | ||
104 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +14:08 | Emily Raudkepp | 45:50 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +14:17 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 44:05 | ||
106 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +14:26 | Camilla Fingerroos | 45:41 | ||
107 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +14:29 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 44:27 | ||
108 | Kyrös-Rasti (261) | +14:51 | Tiina Paavola | 45:44 | ||
109 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +14:52 | Maaret Rantanen | 39:45 | ||
110 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +15:02 | Erika Vilpponen | 45:12 | ||
111 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +15:28 | Sara Sjöqvist | 44:06 | ||
112 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +15:37 | Bernadett Kelemen | 45:33 | ||
113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +15:42 | Karoliina Martikainen | 45:22 | ||
114 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +15:44 | Marika Savukoski | 45:51 | ||
115 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +15:48 | Ida Maria Svensson | 44:01 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +15:49 | Krista Lahtinen | 44:23 | ||
117 | Lynx 2 (264) | +15:49 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 42:37 | ||
118 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +15:50 | Jasmiina Rantala | 41:57 | ||
119 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +15:50 | Katri Niittymäki | 41:30 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +15:51 | Josefina Sundman | 47:08 | ||
121 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (134) | +15:56 | Suvi Heittola | 43:27 | ||
122 | OK Meridians (129) | +15:58 | Dace Buza | 46:06 | ||
123 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +16:00 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 40:09 | ||
124 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +16:02 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 42:34 | ||
125 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +16:09 | Klaara Kontinen | 41:45 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +16:16 | Tiina Äijälä | 44:32 | ||
127 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +16:19 | Maria Salmi | 45:33 | ||
128 | Steinkjer OK (290) | +16:21 | Marit Ishol Skogan | 43:33 | ||
129 | OK Botnia (220) | +16:22 | Emilia Sågfors | 43:48 | ||
130 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +16:24 | Essi Hakala | 41:49 | ||
131 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +16:33 | Cecilia Sjövall | 46:02 | ||
132 | O-girls (143) | +16:34 | Elena Bannikova | 46:33 | ||
133 | Täby OK (30) | +16:40 | Anna Herbert | 44:38 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +16:41 | Ronja Friman | 46:10 | ||
135 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +16:44 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 47:48 | ||
136 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +16:44 | Channa Lönne | 43:24 | ||
137 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +16:49 | Frida Junegard | 46:00 | ||
138 | Umeå OK 2 (344) | +16:51 | Erika Knutsson | 50:35 | ||
139 | Someron Esa (204) | +17:37 | Tiina Väre | 39:53 | ||
140 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +17:38 | Anne Nurmi | 46:13 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +17:41 | Ilona Haapasaari | 43:47 | ||
142 | Nord West 3 (345) | +17:42 | Daria Panchenko | 44:19 | ||
143 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +17:47 | Lone Brochmann | 39:33 | ||
144 | Koovee 4 (297) | +17:48 | Iiris Taubert | 45:41 | ||
145 | Nord West (125) | +17:51 | Nadia Sorvacheva | 44:59 | ||
146 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +17:51 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 48:54 | ||
147 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +17:51 | Henna Yliluikki | 45:21 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +17:53 | Henna-Riikka (Venla-voittaja 1994 Huhta | 44:41 | ||
149 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +17:53 | Anne W. Eiken | 47:53 | ||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (173) | +17:54 | Pinja Koskinen | 42:21 | ||
151 | IF Minken (340) | +17:56 | Amanda Strandvall | 42:25 | ||
152 | Tula Elita (132) | +17:58 | Valeriya Morenkova | 47:33 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +17:58 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 44:41 | ||
154 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (734) | +18:03 | Minna Koivisto | 41:14 | ||
155 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +18:08 | Linn Pettersson | 43:52 | ||
156 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +18:14 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 45:03 | ||
157 | IK Kronan (201) | +18:16 | Ellen Myrskog | 41:36 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 5 (331) | +18:18 | Malin Dahlströn | 45:10 | ||
159 | Varegg IL 3 (450) | +18:21 | Kristin Löfgren | 45:04 | ||
160 | Umeå OK (162) | +18:23 | Elisabeth Fries | 45:08 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +18:35 | Marianne Eskola | 46:00 | ||
162 | OK Ilves (91) | +18:41 | Nele Taba | 46:09 | ||
163 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (157) | +18:42 | Hanne Manderbacka | 42:05 | ||
164 | Attunda OK (140) | +18:43 | Tove Forshällen | 44:24 | ||
165 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (55) | +18:44 | Karin Elfving | 46:24 | ||
166 | Kuortaneen Kunto (366) | +18:47 | Kirsi Joensuu | 49:33 | ||
167 | OK Tyr (45) | +18:50 | Märta Ransjö Zander | 43:27 | ||
168 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +18:52 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 48:10 | ||
169 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +18:53 | Varpu Aho | 43:58 | ||
170 | OK Ravinen 2 (633) | +18:57 | Viktoria Helmersson | 44:03 | ||
171 | Koovee 7 (285) | +19:00 | Ella Skog | 47:31 | ||
172 | SK- Mikä Koodi (259) | +19:02 | Merja Kuusisto | 43:24 | ||
173 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (115) | +19:09 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 44:19 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (517) | +19:21 | Eija Rantala | 47:17 | ||
175 | RasTiimi (147) | +19:27 | Katariina Tiitto | 42:48 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +19:40 | Virpi Roine | 44:58 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (213) | +19:40 | Anni Haanpää | 42:45 | ||
178 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +19:43 | Jenna Tulonen | 47:52 | ||
179 | OK Orient (113) | +19:45 | Sanni Lepola | 43:00 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (236) | +19:47 | Iida Heiskanen | 45:44 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (283) | +19:50 | Kristiina Lampinen | 44:37 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +19:51 | Astra Francke | 44:35 | ||
183 | Lillomarka OL 3 (379) | +19:58 | Ingvild Wang | 46:25 | ||
184 | Rasti 88 (209) | +20:01 | Riikka Velema | 43:08 | ||
185 | Viitasaaren Suunta (417) | +20:09 | Enna Huuskonen | 43:43 | ||
186 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +20:16 | Riikka Haltia | 50:09 | ||
187 | OK Denseln (130) | +20:16 | Carina Kalered | 48:24 | ||
188 | Navi 2 (289) | +20:17 | Venla Riipinen | 47:38 | ||
189 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +20:21 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 50:05 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (347) | +20:22 | Jutta Jussila | 43:53 | ||
191 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +20:31 | Marie Nybö | 47:22 | ||
192 | Rastiketut (365) | +20:32 | Tiina Mäntylä | 45:55 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 9 (728) | +20:33 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 46:22 | ||
194 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (158) | +20:43 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 47:13 | ||
195 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +20:51 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 47:46 | ||
196 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +20:54 | Linnea Holmqvist | 50:54 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (292) | +20:55 | Essi Roininen | 43:17 | ||
198 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +21:04 | Saina Pöyhönen | 51:11 | ||
199 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +21:06 | Anna Kerkkonen | 47:01 | ||
200 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +21:10 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 48:42 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |