< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +15:25 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 23:09 | ||
202 | Siilin Rasti (227) | +15:25 | Emmi Oksanen | 23:28 | ||
203 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (426) | +15:28 | Katja Laakso | 20:59 | ||
204 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +15:30 | Henna Yliluikki | 23:12 | ||
205 | OK Renen (316) | +15:36 | Signe Leffler-Rosendahl | 26:16 | ||
206 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (138) | +15:38 | Saana Orkola | 21:46 | ||
207 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (120) | +15:44 | Tiina Kilhlström | 26:31 | ||
208 | Attunda OK (140) | +15:49 | Tove Forshällen | 21:42 | ||
209 | Rasti 88 (209) | +15:50 | Riikka Velema | 19:09 | ||
210 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (515) | +15:51 | Krista Tuominen | 23:22 | ||
211 | Ainot (154) | +15:54 | Hannele Tiira | 25:31 | ||
212 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (198) | +15:54 | Leena Tani | 23:11 | ||
213 | TREMK (586) | +15:57 | Kalari Tanja | 19:40 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (236) | +15:59 | Iida Heiskanen | 22:08 | ||
215 | OK Vöru (416) | +15:59 | Silvia Luup | 23:50 | ||
216 | ZVOC (194) | +16:00 | Vilma Alberinga | 20:28 | ||
217 | Rasti-Jyry (244) | +16:02 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 21:14 | ||
218 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1127) | +16:13 | Jaana Nio | 27:15 | ||
219 | Rastikarhut 3 (288) | +16:30 | Anu Imberg | 21:31 | ||
220 | Hiisirasti 3 (141) | +16:33 | Anastasia Saranen | 22:39 | ||
221 | RastiPiikkiö (388) | +16:34 | Anne Järvinen | 23:18 | ||
222 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +16:36 | Tuula Aho | 25:24 | ||
223 | Pellon Ponsi (252) | +16:37 | Veera Korteniemi | 23:30 | ||
224 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +16:48 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 23:55 | ||
225 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (306) | +16:49 | Tanja Vallema | 26:20 | ||
226 | SK Mercury (478) | +17:05 | Heidi Prits | 27:49 | ||
227 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +17:07 | Veera Stenius | 23:54 | ||
228 | Rasti-Nokia (281) | +17:09 | Kiia Isokallio | 23:28 | ||
229 | Asker SK (139) | +17:14 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 25:59 | ||
230 | Luumäen Rasti (334) | +17:15 | Emma Pukki | 23:59 | ||
231 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (545) | +17:22 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 23:34 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (292) | +17:24 | Essi Roininen | 19:58 | ||
233 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (213) | +17:36 | Anni Haanpää | 20:53 | ||
234 | Lappeen Riento 2 (254) | +17:40 | Anniina Tuosa | 21:59 | ||
235 | Centrum OK Stockholm (319) | +17:41 | Elina Johnsson | 20:43 | ||
236 | Viitasaaren Suunta (417) | +17:43 | Enna Huuskonen | 21:29 | ||
237 | OK Tisaren 3 (412) | +17:43 | Josefin Aronsson | 22:00 | ||
238 | Lapuan Virkiä (107) | +17:44 | Salla Pajula | 29:07 | ||
239 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +17:48 | Anu Tahvanainen | 25:11 | ||
240 | Gotlands OF (356) | +17:49 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 23:47 | ||
241 | Pargas IF 2 (181) | +17:53 | Karlsson Pernilla | 27:35 | ||
242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (347) | +17:57 | Jutta Jussila | 21:40 | ||
243 | Rakvere OK (373) | +17:57 | Epp Paalberg | 24:32 | ||
244 | SK Hanksu 2002 (326) | +17:59 | Tiia Hakio | 24:40 | ||
245 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +18:01 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 22:43 | ||
246 | Rastivarsat 4 (668) | +18:01 | Salla Päivähonka | 24:12 | ||
247 | FTA (499) | +18:02 | Henna Henttonen | 24:23 | ||
248 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +18:07 | Laura Portin | 26:49 | ||
249 | Lammin Säkiä (293) | +18:08 | Leena Tikkanen | 27:46 | ||
250 | Kuzmolovo OS (1207) | +18:09 | Daria Svechikhina | 23:45 | ||
251 | Nilsiän Nujakka (372) | +18:22 | Marja Räsänen | 25:59 | ||
252 | Ringerike OL (81) | +18:23 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 24:39 | ||
253 | Dublin University (184) | +18:24 | Stina Persson | 20:47 | ||
254 | MS Parma 6 (195) | +18:24 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 25:54 | ||
255 | Bailamama (743) | +18:27 | Maria Mäkeläinen | 29:26 | ||
256 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (468) | +18:27 | Elina Hietamäki | 19:33 | ||
257 | Neidot Itkosen (217) | +18:28 | Taina Itkonen | 23:48 | ||
258 | IF Femman 3 (607) | +18:29 | Ida Furunäs | 22:05 | ||
259 | OK Roslagen (276) | +18:30 | Carolina Nealis | 23:15 | ||
260 | Espoon Suunta 8 (525) | +18:36 | Sari Nousiainen | 25:26 | ||
261 | Rastivarsat 2 (272) | +18:37 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 27:01 | ||
262 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +18:40 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 24:06 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +18:41 | Helena Matilainen | 25:40 | ||
264 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +18:43 | Alice Dngelo | 23:27 | ||
265 | Ärla IF 2 (403) | +18:43 | Sofie Ohlsson | 21:54 | ||
266 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (291) | +18:47 | Päivi Klemelä | 28:19 | ||
267 | IK Auseklis (266) | +18:49 | Jana Lepiksone | 23:25 | ||
268 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (187) | +18:50 | Leena-Maija Harju | 22:25 | ||
269 | Kangasala SK 8 (963) | +18:52 | Iiris saarenpää | 23:47 | ||
270 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +18:54 | Tina Junegard | 28:16 | ||
271 | OK Rodhen (97) | +18:57 | Veranica Chernik | 29:54 | ||
272 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +18:58 | Henna Hertsbacka | 21:55 | ||
273 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (483) | +18:59 | Pinja Partinen | 24:13 | ||
274 | OK Raseborg 2 (406) | +19:02 | Catarina von Frenckell | 26:23 | ||
275 | Byåsen IL 2 (816) | +19:12 | Pia Blake | 22:34 | ||
276 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +19:13 | Erja Salpakari | 25:02 | ||
277 | Virvatulet 2 (1107) | +19:15 | Hanna Miettinen | 22:41 | ||
278 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (335) | +19:18 | Susanna Määttä | 21:44 | ||
279 | Snättringe SK (381) | +19:18 | Nadja Dahlström | 25:15 | ||
280 | Legenda (255) | +19:21 | Marina Erekhinskaya | 24:06 | ||
281 | Iisalmen Visa (442) | +19:21 | Leena Kukkonen | 24:24 | ||
282 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1115) | +19:24 | Anne Haikara | 20:22 | ||
283 | Inkeroisten Terho (433) | +19:25 | Annika Sopo | 23:18 | ||
284 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305) | +19:28 | Maarit Oikarinen | 22:01 | ||
285 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +19:30 | Linnea Holmqvist | 29:42 | ||
286 | IF Femman 2 (369) | +19:30 | Matilda Smeds | 24:07 | ||
287 | Röyken O-lag (175) | +19:32 | Marita Weierud | 20:25 | ||
288 | Santen (750) | +19:32 | Outi Kokkonen | 26:10 | ||
289 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (300) | +19:35 | Anniina Simonen | 27:16 | ||
290 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +19:37 | Natalia Paladieva | 25:50 | ||
291 | Oulaisten Huima (380) | +19:37 | Oona Jumeri | 28:28 | ||
292 | Sundsvalls OK (79) | +19:40 | Anna Nystedt | 22:32 | ||
293 | Lynx 3 (249) | +19:42 | Hanna Kangasaho | 22:52 | ||
294 | Vetelin Urheilijat (221) | +19:44 | Maria Kettu | 25:25 | ||
295 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (618) | +19:46 | Kati Haanpää | 23:19 | ||
296 | Himangan Urheilijat (509) | +19:47 | Emma Halla-aho | 23:13 | ||
297 | SK Vuoksi 4 (230) | +19:49 | Viivi Varjus | 27:15 | ||
298 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (441) | +19:51 | Saara Siren | 27:07 | ||
299 | Fossum IF 2 (422) | +19:58 | Kjersti Hov | 27:45 | ||
300 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +20:05 | Anette Nyström | 28:03 | ||
301 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (391) | +20:10 | Anne Peltoniemi | 21:22 | ||
302 | MissMä Oon (444) | +20:11 | Taina Vuorio | 24:53 | ||
303 | Omega 2 (355) | +20:12 | Nastya Skopinskaya | 18:37 | ||
304 | RunLab (229) | +20:14 | Mariya Slepova | 25:27 | ||
305 | Lytkarino (85) | +20:20 | Elizaveta Davydova | 27:56 | ||
306 | Halsuan Toivo (360) | +20:25 | Terttu Kujala | 27:17 | ||
307 | TAKA TOK (185) | +20:27 | Odeta Turka | 28:36 | ||
308 | OK Arona (253) | +20:30 | Baiba Kalva | 28:46 | ||
309 | Leppävaaran Sisu (520) | +20:30 | Iris Karvonen | 28:04 | ||
310 | Suunta-Sepot (193) | +20:44 | Anja Siuko | 29:39 | ||
311 | Brice Vecenes (258) | +20:45 | Aiga Kalnina | 25:28 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (112) | +21:03 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 21:38 | ||
313 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1211) | +21:03 | Amanda Claesson | 18:56 | ||
314 | Lynx 4 (761) | +21:10 | Salla Lehto | 22:04 | ||
315 | Rastivarsat 3 (623) | +21:11 | Anni Kyrö | 20:49 | ||
316 | Keravan Urheilijat (287) | +21:11 | Liisa Juga | 24:19 | ||
317 | Rasti E4 (301) | +21:12 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 26:46 | ||
318 | Rastikarhut 4 (251) | +21:12 | Liina Mikkola | 21:51 | ||
319 | Nousiaisten Alku (418) | +21:16 | Pirjo Rantanen | 23:08 | ||
320 | Oppsal IF (1230) | +21:18 | Reidun Haarr Johansen | 24:12 | ||
321 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (511) | +21:20 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 26:24 | ||
322 | OK Kompas (131) | +21:41 | OLGA SYVORONOVA | 27:18 | ||
323 | Nord West 2 (170) | +21:44 | Elena Gurskaia | 24:25 | ||
324 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +21:46 | Ella Wallinder | 32:58 | ||
325 | Orienta Moscow Compass (159) | +21:48 | Evgeniya Chupina | 25:40 | ||
326 | Bussola OK (177) | +21:51 | Sandra Hochstrasser | 27:23 | ||
327 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (434) | +21:51 | Tuula Sani | 23:48 | ||
328 | Ulricehamns OK (164) | +21:53 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 30:12 | ||
329 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (782) | +21:53 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 29:07 | ||
330 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (673) | +21:54 | Pia Westerberg | 25:38 | ||
331 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (397) | +21:56 | Auli Hirvonen | 24:54 | ||
332 | Navi 4 (247) | +22:00 | Piia Aarniosalo | 27:20 | ||
333 | Vyborg-orientir (984) | +22:00 | Asia Davar | 31:52 | ||
334 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (351) | +22:08 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 25:41 | ||
335 | Bristol OK (137) | +22:08 | Tamsin Moran | 22:39 | ||
336 | Linköpings OK 2 (169) | +22:14 | Frida Karlsson | 25:14 | ||
337 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (885) | +22:20 | Jenni Rahko | 23:17 | ||
338 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +22:23 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 20:51 | ||
339 | MS Parma 10 (455) | +22:34 | Riina Lukander | 25:58 | ||
340 | Espoon Akilles 2 (453) | +22:37 | Jenni Uusimaa | 22:10 | ||
341 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (376) | +22:43 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 23:24 | ||
342 | OK Måsen (62) | +22:44 | Beatrice Huhta | 23:46 | ||
343 | OK Meridians 2 (639) | +22:47 | Kristine Berzina | 25:54 | ||
344 | Oulun Valppaat (353) | +22:51 | Elina Marjakangas | 23:37 | ||
345 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (492) | +23:02 | Reija Haikama | 21:25 | ||
346 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +23:03 | Julia Korhonen | 22:33 | ||
347 | SK Uusi 3 (1218) | +23:07 | Aino Lampinen | 23:15 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (518) | +23:12 | Heidi Mustonen | 26:03 | ||
349 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (523) | +23:18 | Kristine Ausen | 23:20 | ||
350 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (241) | +23:25 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 27:15 | ||
351 | IK Falken (313) | +23:29 | Linda Ena | 24:25 | ||
352 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +23:31 | Matleena Fincke | 20:29 | ||
353 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (203) | +23:31 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 28:06 | ||
354 | Nivalan Urheilijat (299) | +23:33 | Riikka Hautamäki | 26:42 | ||
355 | MS Parma 5 (420) | +23:37 | Anniina Aaltonen | 24:47 | ||
356 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (399) | +23:41 | Jaana Miettinen | 24:21 | ||
357 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (493) | +23:43 | Fanny Kurppa | 25:44 | ||
358 | Rasti-Vihti (333) | +23:45 | Matilda Laine | 28:47 | ||
359 | Raumar Orientering (56) | +23:53 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 20:06 | ||
360 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (676) | +23:55 | Kati Lotvonen | 26:20 | ||
361 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (224) | +23:56 | Hanna Pitkänen | 30:34 | ||
362 | Porsgrunn OL (176) | +23:58 | Emilie Westin | 30:44 | ||
363 | Närpes OK 3 (393) | +23:59 | Malin Haka | 26:35 | ||
364 | OK77 4 (652) | +24:03 | Ann Lindholm | 24:31 | ||
365 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (572) | +24:04 | Maaria Haikola | 24:08 | ||
366 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +24:05 | Niina Jaako | 21:08 | ||
367 | Rastivarsat 5 (838) | +24:09 | Kaija Dahlman | 27:00 | ||
368 | Hiisirasti 2 (367) | +24:12 | Kati Laakso | 23:44 | ||
369 | Len obl (273) | +24:17 | Tatiana Grebenets | 34:41 | ||
370 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (427) | +24:42 | Iina Rautasalo | 29:48 | ||
371 | Saarijärven Pullistus (405) | +24:44 | Anu Vesisenaho | 25:39 | ||
372 | Ganddal IL (275) | +24:50 | Berit Kristine Lima | 25:02 | ||
373 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (413) | +24:52 | Paula Kölhi | 25:32 | ||
374 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (237) | +24:56 | Maiju Kovanen | 29:53 | ||
375 | Turku Multisport (528) | +25:01 | Veronika Raeva | 24:52 | ||
376 | Laktaattiasidoosi (526) | +25:05 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 24:33 | ||
377 | Turun Metsänkävijät (602) | +25:06 | Vera Csillag | 25:59 | ||
378 | OK Botnia 2 (461) | +25:07 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 21:05 | ||
379 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (352) | +25:09 | Sarianna Pinola | 24:49 | ||
380 | Muuramen Rasti (436) | +25:16 | Marita Tolvanen | 26:17 | ||
381 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (239) | +25:18 | Emilia Vuori | 23:08 | ||
382 | Tullin urheilukerho (519) | +25:21 | Katja Kuokka | 27:41 | ||
383 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (396) | +25:24 | Emmi Hakomäki | 18:23 | ||
384 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (192) | +25:27 | Veera Puro-Aho | 25:04 | ||
385 | IF Brahe (228) | +25:27 | Malin Johansson | 20:46 | ||
386 | OLG Pfäffikon (392) | +25:35 | Siri Dobler | 25:39 | ||
387 | RasTiimi 2 (398) | +25:36 | Päivi Lassila | 24:07 | ||
388 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (320) | +25:41 | Niina Kauppinen | 34:34 | ||
389 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (298) | +25:48 | Anu Markkola | 20:35 | ||
390 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (374) | +25:48 | Tiina Hemminki | 26:38 | ||
391 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +25:54 | Jenna Lehtinen | 33:47 | ||
392 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (225) | +26:00 | Inese Janpaule | 26:15 | ||
393 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (265) | +26:03 | Taru Ylikoski | 33:33 | ||
394 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +26:04 | Emmi Hiltunen | 23:50 | ||
395 | OK!Sport (256) | +26:05 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 26:49 | ||
396 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (395) | +26:09 | Ella Turunen | 30:08 | ||
397 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (486) | +26:09 | Hanna Alanen | 26:45 | ||
398 | Kauhavan Wisa (440) | +26:10 | Tarja Lammi | 29:57 | ||
399 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (348) | +26:13 | Päivi Kattelus | 28:44 | ||
400 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +26:16 | Elina Rinkineva | 24:48 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |