Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 1:11:04 | Signe Söes | 33:16 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +53 | Amelie Chataing | 34:51 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +54 | Anna Bachman | 34:49 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +55 | Riina Kuuselo | 35:00 | ||
5 | Koovee (13) | +1:11 | Ulrika Uotila | 35:16 | ||
6 | OK Hällen (18) | +1:13 | Johanna Engström | 34:54 | ||
7 | OK Tisaren (8) | +1:20 | Andrea Svensson | 35:15 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +1:59 | Marttiina Joensuu | 36:03 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +2:00 | Frida Bakkman | 35:35 | ||
10 | Konnerud IL (102) | +2:04 | Synne Baklid | 35:56 | ||
11 | Halden SK (2) | +3:01 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 35:09 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +3:04 | Salla Fagerudd | 35:13 | ||
13 | MS Parma (9) | +3:18 | Outi Sareila | 37:13 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +3:25 | Laura Leijola | 37:21 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +4:12 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 38:14 | ||
16 | IGTISA (14) | +4:15 | Sandra Pauzaite | 37:12 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +4:16 | Anna Närhi | 35:22 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (19) | +4:17 | Iida Savolainen | 37:27 | ||
19 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +4:18 | Emma Andersson | 36:58 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +4:22 | Jenni Laine | 37:10 | ||
21 | Järla Orientering (15) | +4:39 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 36:56 | ||
22 | Lynx (35) | +4:51 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 39:06 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (65) | +5:25 | Marjo Niittynen | 37:26 | ||
24 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +5:35 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 35:17 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (25) | +5:37 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 37:24 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +5:47 | Sanna Kauppila | 39:49 | ||
27 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +5:49 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 38:00 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +5:50 | Anna Wallin | 37:52 | ||
29 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +5:51 | Jennie Andersson | 36:24 | ||
30 | Varegg IL (40) | +5:52 | Kristine Fjellanger | 35:24 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +5:53 | Päivi Malmi | 39:45 | ||
32 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +5:54 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 36:16 | ||
33 | NTNUI (38) | +6:11 | Marta Ulvensöen | 37:13 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +6:14 | Katja Mjösund | 36:40 | ||
35 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +6:19 | Guro Torpe | 36:39 | ||
36 | OK Orion (219) | +6:49 | Carlotta Scalet | 39:44 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +6:51 | Heidi Liljeström | 38:58 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +6:56 | Evgeniya Ryapolova | 36:28 | ||
39 | OK Linne (3) | +6:57 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 37:46 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK (178) | +7:38 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 36:29 | ||
41 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +7:46 | Paula Heikkinen | 36:49 | ||
42 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +7:47 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 39:59 | ||
43 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +7:49 | Magdalena Olsson | 37:37 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +7:49 | Maria Westher | 36:56 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +7:52 | Frida Gustafsson | 37:27 | ||
46 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +8:25 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 37:06 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (33) | +8:28 | Päivi Autio | 41:01 | ||
48 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +8:29 | Elisa Elsner | 40:46 | ||
49 | Löten OL (284) | +8:49 | Nina Smestad | 42:48 | ||
50 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +9:04 | Lenka Knapova | 42:57 | ||
51 | IFK Moras OK 3 (916) | +9:10 | Johanna Erlandsson | 38:32 | ||
52 | Pargas IF (47) | +9:11 | Nymalm Amy | 37:56 | ||
53 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +9:12 | Linnea Golsäter | 38:05 | ||
54 | Larvik OK (245) | +9:24 | Julie Hjortland | 39:52 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +9:26 | Emmi Mähönen | 39:22 | ||
56 | Fossum IF (146) | +9:32 | Guro Vassend | 40:48 | ||
57 | Northern Wind (24) | +9:33 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 39:38 | ||
58 | SK Uusi (1051) | +9:35 | Riina Rintamäki | 38:58 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +9:44 | Isabella Feer | 39:17 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +9:47 | Anna Kindlund | 40:05 | ||
61 | Rastikarhut (60) | +9:50 | Anu Kopra | 39:17 | ||
62 | Halden SK 3 (739) | +9:52 | Sabine Rothaug | 36:47 | ||
63 | Leksands OK (5) | +10:06 | Linda Lindkvist | 39:17 | ||
64 | OK77 (121) | +10:07 | Janina Donner | 39:59 | ||
65 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +10:16 | Essi Rautasalo | 40:42 | ||
66 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +10:18 | Kristin Brekke | 42:29 | ||
67 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +10:19 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosen | 40:10 | ||
68 | OK Raseborg (119) | +10:23 | Monica Boström | 39:54 | ||
69 | OK Södertörn (54) | +10:26 | Marita Freimane | 42:28 | ||
70 | IF Femman (61) | +10:42 | Pernilla Tunis | 41:47 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +10:46 | Emmi Haavisto | 41:47 | ||
72 | Omega (90) | +11:05 | Zoya Tikhonova | 40:52 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +11:09 | Ella Mahlamäki | 44:57 | ||
74 | Ärla IF (98) | +11:13 | Sofia Grawe | 37:43 | ||
75 | OK Ravinen (171) | +11:14 | Tone Albrektsson | 40:28 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +11:16 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 38:30 | ||
77 | Koovee 3 (148) | +11:20 | Tuuli Paunonen | 37:52 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +11:57 | Venla Kinnala | 40:47 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +12:01 | Laura Palm | 40:15 | ||
80 | NTNUI 4 (232) | +12:03 | Maren Mohagen | 40:32 | ||
81 | Frol IL (93) | +12:15 | Sara Profors | 42:05 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +12:48 | Jenna Pajunen | 42:52 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (28) | +12:48 | Elin Gunnarsson | 42:53 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +12:53 | Heli Hartvik | 42:34 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +12:53 | Jenni Simola | 38:01 | ||
86 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +12:54 | Hana Hancikova | 39:22 | ||
87 | Rastivarsat (105) | +12:57 | Tessa Pulli | 42:56 | ||
88 | OK Kåre (51) | +12:59 | Linn Grälls | 43:42 | ||
89 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +13:05 | Anna Petrova | 39:09 | ||
90 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +13:06 | Reetta Pakkanen | 42:08 | ||
91 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +13:06 | Elisa Viholainen | 43:50 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +13:08 | Sari Vääränen | 42:50 | ||
93 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +13:09 | Liisa Nenonen | 43:20 | ||
94 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +13:10 | Roosa Metsola | 42:49 | ||
95 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +13:11 | Lina Pålsson | 44:13 | ||
96 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +13:12 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 39:40 | ||
97 | Navi (226) | +13:14 | Heini Tarvainen | 42:23 | ||
98 | Närpes OK (161) | +13:15 | Mia Smeds | 39:13 | ||
99 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +13:29 | Arja Nuolioja | 42:08 | ||
100 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +13:47 | Lena Nordlund | 39:47 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +13:49 | Selja Kaartinen | 42:18 | ||
102 | Byåsen IL (207) | +13:51 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 45:06 | ||
103 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +13:53 | Riikka Mäkinen | 43:06 | ||
104 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +14:02 | Emily Raudkepp | 44:52 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +14:05 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 43:01 | ||
106 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +14:08 | Camilla Fingerroos | 44:31 | ||
107 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +14:11 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 43:17 | ||
108 | Kyrös-Rasti (261) | +14:43 | Tiina Paavola | 44:44 | ||
109 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +14:45 | Erika Vilpponen | 44:03 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +14:54 | Maaret Rantanen | 38:55 | ||
111 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +15:30 | Sara Sjöqvist | 43:16 | ||
112 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +15:36 | Bernadett Kelemen | 44:40 | ||
113 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +15:36 | Ida Maria Svensson | 42:57 | ||
114 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +15:37 | Marika Savukoski | 44:52 | ||
115 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +15:37 | Karoliina Martikainen | 44:25 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +15:40 | Josefina Sundman | 46:05 | ||
117 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +15:43 | Katri Niittymäki | 40:31 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +15:44 | Krista Lahtinen | 43:26 | ||
119 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +15:46 | Rasa Ptasekaite | 39:03 | ||
120 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (134) | +15:47 | Suvi Heittola | 42:26 | ||
121 | Lynx 2 (264) | +15:48 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 41:44 | ||
122 | OK Meridians (129) | +15:49 | Dace Buza | 45:05 | ||
123 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +15:50 | Jasmiina Rantala | 41:05 | ||
124 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +15:52 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 41:32 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +15:57 | Tiina Äijälä | 43:21 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +16:02 | Maria Salmi | 44:24 | ||
127 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +16:02 | Klaara Kontinen | 40:46 | ||
128 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +16:11 | Essi Hakala | 40:44 | ||
129 | O-girls (143) | +16:14 | Elena Bannikova | 45:21 | ||
130 | Steinkjer OK (290) | +16:16 | Marit Ishol Skogan | 42:36 | ||
131 | OK Botnia (220) | +16:17 | Emilia Sågfors | 42:51 | ||
132 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +16:23 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 46:35 | ||
133 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +16:25 | Cecilia Sjövall | 45:02 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +16:29 | Ronja Friman | 45:06 | ||
135 | Umeå OK 2 (344) | +16:34 | Erika Knutsson | 49:26 | ||
136 | Täby OK (30) | +16:36 | Anna Herbert | 43:42 | ||
137 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +16:36 | Channa Lönne | 42:24 | ||
138 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +16:39 | Frida Junegard | 44:58 | ||
139 | Someron Esa (204) | +17:29 | Tiina Väre | 38:53 | ||
140 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +17:29 | Anne Nurmi | 45:12 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +17:32 | Ilona Haapasaari | 42:46 | ||
142 | Koovee 4 (297) | +17:34 | Iiris Taubert | 44:35 | ||
143 | Nord West 3 (345) | +17:38 | Daria Panchenko | 43:23 | ||
144 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +17:39 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 47:50 | ||
145 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +17:40 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 43:31 | ||
146 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +17:41 | Lone Brochmann | 38:35 | ||
147 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +17:42 | Anne W. Eiken | 46:50 | ||
148 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (173) | +17:44 | Pinja Koskinen | 41:19 | ||
149 | Nord West (125) | +17:45 | Nadia Sorvacheva | 44:01 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +17:45 | Henna-Riikka (Venla-voittaja 1994 Huhta | 43:41 | ||
151 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +17:46 | Henna Yliluikki | 44:24 | ||
152 | IF Minken (340) | +17:47 | Amanda Strandvall | 41:24 | ||
153 | Tula Elita (132) | +17:51 | Valeriya Morenkova | 46:34 | ||
154 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (734) | +17:52 | Minna Koivisto | 40:11 | ||
155 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +17:56 | Linn Pettersson | 42:48 | ||
156 | Varegg IL 3 (450) | +17:56 | Kristin Löfgren | 43:47 | ||
157 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +18:00 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 43:57 | ||
158 | Umeå OK (162) | +18:01 | Elisabeth Fries | 43:54 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 5 (331) | +18:08 | Malin Dahlströn | 44:08 | ||
160 | IK Kronan (201) | +18:09 | Ellen Myrskog | 40:37 | ||
161 | OK Ilves (91) | +18:22 | Nele Taba | 44:58 | ||
162 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +18:31 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 46:57 | ||
163 | Kuortaneen Kunto (366) | +18:31 | Kirsi Joensuu | 48:25 | ||
164 | OK Ravinen 2 (633) | +18:34 | Viktoria Helmersson | 42:48 | ||
165 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (55) | +18:35 | Karin Elfving | 45:23 | ||
166 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (157) | +18:36 | Hanne Manderbacka | 41:07 | ||
167 | OK Tyr (45) | +18:37 | Märta Ransjö Zander | 42:22 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +18:39 | Marianne Eskola | 45:12 | ||
169 | Attunda OK (140) | +18:39 | Tove Forshällen | 43:28 | ||
170 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +18:40 | Varpu Aho | 42:53 | ||
171 | Koovee 7 (285) | +18:45 | Ella Skog | 46:24 | ||
172 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (115) | +18:55 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 43:13 | ||
173 | SK- Mikä Koodi (259) | +19:06 | Merja Kuusisto | 42:36 | ||
174 | RasTiimi (147) | +19:12 | Katariina Tiitto | 41:41 | ||
175 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +19:27 | Virpi Roine | 43:53 | ||
176 | OK Orient (113) | +19:33 | Sanni Lepola | 41:56 | ||
177 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +19:36 | Astra Francke | 43:28 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (283) | +19:38 | Kristiina Lampinen | 43:33 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (236) | +19:39 | Iida Heiskanen | 44:44 | ||
180 | Lillomarka OL 3 (379) | +19:41 | Ingvild Wang | 45:16 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (213) | +19:42 | Anni Haanpää | 41:55 | ||
182 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +19:45 | Jenna Tulonen | 47:02 | ||
183 | Rasti 88 (209) | +19:46 | Riikka Velema | 42:01 | ||
184 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +19:55 | Riikka Haltia | 48:56 | ||
185 | OK Denseln (130) | +20:02 | Carina Kalered | 47:18 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 9 (728) | +20:06 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 45:03 | ||
187 | Viitasaaren Suunta (417) | +20:07 | Enna Huuskonen | 42:49 | ||
188 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +20:08 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 49:00 | ||
189 | Navi 2 (289) | +20:09 | Venla Riipinen | 46:38 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (347) | +20:14 | Jutta Jussila | 42:53 | ||
191 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +20:21 | Marie Nybö | 46:20 | ||
192 | Rastiketut (365) | +20:29 | Tiina Mäntylä | 45:00 | ||
193 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (158) | +20:30 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 46:08 | ||
194 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +20:37 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 46:40 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (292) | +20:39 | Essi Roininen | 42:09 | ||
196 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +20:45 | Saina Pöyhönen | 50:00 | ||
197 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +20:46 | Linnea Holmqvist | 49:54 | ||
198 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +20:53 | Anna Kerkkonen | 45:56 | ||
199 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +20:56 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 47:36 | ||
200 | Oriveden Ponnistus (214) | +21:13 | Arja Pajunen | 54:13 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |