jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 6,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1DENOK Pan rhus (1)2:02:56Maja Alm51:00
    2FINPaimion Rasti (10)+2:40Saara Norrgrann50:34
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+2:44Venla Niemi52:46
    4SWEOK Tisaren (8)+4:06Lilian Forsgren53:45
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+4:14Ausrine Kutkaite54:22
    6FINSK Pohjanthti (20)+4:18Marika Teini53:15
    7SWEOK Linne (3)+4:34Cathrine Taylor48:34
    8SWEJrla Orientering (15)+5:06Elin Hemmyr Skantze51:26
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (21)+6:17Jenny Paulin53:43
    10FINKoovee (13)+6:21Miia Niittynen56:04
    11FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:29Mari Vnnen56:40
    12LTUIGTISA (14)+6:55Gabija Razaityte53:33
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (94)+6:56Jenny Johansson53:40
    14NORHalden SK (2)+6:59Eva Jurenikova54:55
    15SWEOK Hllen (18)+7:04Johanna berg56:51
    16SWESvedalens AIK (26)+7:51Maria Magnusson54:28
    17FINMS Parma (9)+8:30Tuulia Viberg56:02
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (58)+8:36Akvile Preiksaite57:27
    19SWEIFK Moras OK (16)+10:59Anastasia Trubkina55:00
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+12:07Sanni Kivel57:13
    21FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (41)+12:24Sonja Kyrl58:50
    22NORKonnerud IL (102)+12:30Therese Haare1:01:16
    23FINMS Parma 2 (50)+12:37Susanna Tervo57:15
    24FINKoovee 2 (65)+12:41Marika Hara58:14
    25FINKangasala SK (19)+12:49Heini Papinsaari59:23
    26SWEOK Orion (219)+12:52Tilda Johansson56:54
    27NORNTNUI 2 (82)+13:01Elin-Kristin Hem57:33
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK (17)+13:14Viktoria Erntsson58:18
    29SWEOK Linne 2 (29)+14:57Emily Kemp57:18
    30SWETullinge SK (25)+15:02Johanna Lnnkvist1:00:16
    31NORNTNUI (38)+15:04Anna Ulvensen59:50
    32SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (32)+16:26Indre Valaite59:33
    33SWEOK Kre (51)+16:35Kajsa Risby54:23
    34FINKalevan Rasti 3 (155)+16:46Hanna Laine57:18
    35NORHalden SK 2 (12)+16:54Hanna Nordbrden1:01:56
    36SWEEksj SOK (74)+17:04Josefine Klintberg58:53
    37FINRastikarhut (60)+17:06Mira Kaskinen58:08
    38SWEDomnarvets GoIF (7)+17:08Lena Eliasson54:12
    39SWELinkpings OK (28)+17:09Fredrika Vngell55:08
    40NORLillomarka OL (43)+17:18Helen Palmer1:02:26
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (46)+17:20Anniina Suhonen1:02:24
    42NORLarvik OK (245)+17:22Elin Bjerva58:42
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (68)+17:25Vendula Horcickova59:19
    44FINLynx (35)+17:33Anna Ojapalo1:03:26
    45DENOK Pan rhus 2 (70)+17:49Signe Klinting1:03:16
    46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (75)+17:50Elli Virta53:08
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (866)+17:53Erica Pettersson1:00:56
    48FINAnttolan Urheilijat (101)+17:54Laura Pajunen56:02
    49FINIF Femman (61)+17:58Victoria Hstman58:00
    50FINSK Uusi (1051)+18:03Jannina Gustafsson59:23
    51NORVaregg IL (40)+18:04Ingrid Vrlstad Lvs1:03:11
    52FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77)+18:15Veera Kortelainen1:01:24
    53SWEAlfta SA OK (31)+18:21Galina Vinogradova56:21
    54NORFredrikstad SK (27)+18:41Marie Olaussen1:05:29
    55FINRasti-Kurikka (69)+18:45Johanna Kriikkula1:03:49
    56NORFrol IL (93)+19:25Mathilde Rundhaug58:00
    57SWEOK Sdertrn (54)+19:40Helena Markstedt1:00:10
    58FINPargas IF (47)+19:43Nymalm Sanna1:01:29
    59NORLillomarka OL 2 (151)+19:48Siri Kollerud1:00:16
    60FINKoovee 3 (148)+20:11Minna Saarinen59:43
    61FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188)+20:15Marja Laukkanen1:00:00
    62FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+20:33Elina Kilpelinen58:22
    63NORHalden SK 3 (739)+20:57Gril Fristad1:02:02
    64FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (246)+21:04Enni Jalava59:59
    65SWErla IF (98)+21:11Lisa Andersson1:00:57
    66NORFossum IF (146)+21:11Eldbjrg Narum1:02:34
    67FINKangasala SK 2 (106)+21:13Netta Rajamki1:02:23
    68FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (53)+21:49Mia Taini57:57
    69FINAsikkalan Raikas (52)+21:56Mari Koivunen1:04:29
    70FINEspoon Suunta (71)+22:01Emilia Sthlberg1:01:49
    71FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (99)+22:02Sanni Kymlinen1:03:25
    72FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114)+22:04Pinja Kurppa59:09
    73FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88)+22:07Suvi Oikarinen1:05:20
    74FINOK Raseborg (119)+22:19sa Bengtsson1:02:39
    75NORNydalens SK (178)+22:35Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby1:05:53
    76FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (100)+22:53Kerstin Uiboupin58:02
    77FINHiisirasti (33)+23:10Inna Somova1:05:34
    78FINOK77 (121)+23:13Vivian Lindholm1:04:00
    79FINSK Vuoksi (163)+23:19Essi Visnen1:01:05
    80SWEUme OK (162)+23:22Jenny Wegebro55:59
    81NORBysen IL (207)+23:26Maja Berger1:00:32
    82FINSuunta Jyvskyl (117)+23:44Janika Puikkonen1:01:23
    83FINPaimion Rasti 2 (22)+23:54Emma Silvennoinen1:02:00
    84FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+24:01Pivi Kulmala1:00:44
    85SWEJrla Orientering 2 (84)+24:26Josefin Persson1:05:01
    86NORLten OL (284)+24:27Evine Westli Andersen1:06:23
    87NORBkkelagets SK (23)+24:32Line Hagman57:45
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110)+24:34Ildiko Szerensci59:57
    89FINKeuruun Kisailijat (44)+25:45Milka Reponen1:01:01
    90SWEOK Tisaren 2 (87)+25:45Marion Aebi1:08:55
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+25:48Elin Classon1:05:50
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (59)+25:49Sofie Svensson1:00:47
    93SWELeksands OK (5)+26:18Marie Spngmyr1:06:58
    94RUSOmega (90)+27:03Elena Kheldert1:06:54
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322)+27:04Larissa Erola1:10:57
    96FINOK Botnia (220)+27:20Antonia Haga1:01:58
    97LATOK Meridians (129)+27:24Marta Jansona1:02:26
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (95)+27:34Mirka Suutari1:05:21
    99SWETby OK (30)+27:40Hanna Hnstrm1:02:00
    100FINLappeen Riento (135)+27:44Johanna Pensas-Maajrvi1:02:25
    101FINMS Parma 3 (197)+27:48Susanna Laakkonen1:02:24
    102FINEspoon Suunta 2 (144)+27:56Mirka Haataja1:05:58
    103SWEHagaby GoIF (57)+28:03Benita Hansson58:09
    104SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+28:16Siri Jeppson1:09:20
    105SWETullinge SK 2 (66)+28:26Linda Larsson57:31
    106SWEOK Rodhen (97)+28:27Jenny Wegmuller56:36
    107SWEOK Renen (316)+28:46Isabel Salen57:58
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179)+28:56Sanna Nurmi1:02:18
    109FINHyvinkn Rasti (165)+29:10Hanna-Riikka Partanen1:03:29
    110RUSNord West (125)+29:17Zlata Malysheva1:02:26
    111FINRasti-Lukko (190)+29:24Reija Kallioniemi1:04:34
    112NORNTNUI 3 (153)+29:35Live Bredholt Jrgensen1:02:21
    113SWEOK Ravinen (171)+29:37Julia Frejd1:09:16
    114FINNrpes OK (161)+30:33Pernilla Backlund1:08:07
    115FINHiiltonaiset (1173)+30:43Riitta Siltanen1:05:53
    116FINSK Uusi 2 (1087)+30:45Sabrina Merihein1:07:16
    117FINKalevan Rasti 2 (72)+30:48Mari Visnen54:40
    118FINLappeen Riento 2 (254)+30:50Mia Saarilaakso59:28
    119SWEOK Linne 3 (34)+30:57Claire Sandevoir1:05:57
    120SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (76)+31:06Malin Andersson57:56
    121FINLapuan Virki (107)+31:09Sanna Palomki1:00:37
    122RUSKuzmolovo OS (1207)+31:14Aleksandra Barkalova1:00:04
    123FINOK Orient (113)+31:15Charlotta Linnaila1:02:30
    124FINOlavin Rasti (314)+31:17Minttu-Maija Repo1:07:15
    125FINLapin Veikot (200)+31:18Meri Maijala1:04:27
    126FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (103)+31:23Ellu Munukka1:03:48
    127SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111)+31:26Lovisa A Leman1:09:04
    128SWEOK Tyr (45)+31:34My Westlund1:03:44
    129FINRastivarsat (105)+31:38Milla Lohikainen1:09:29
    130FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96)+31:39Mari Seppnen1:01:48
    131FINNavi (226)+31:41Saana Lahdelma1:09:23
    132FINIK Kronan (201)+31:45Ida-Marie Skogvik1:04:29
    133FINRasTiimi (147)+31:46Riitta Mattila1:03:19
    134FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (213)+31:57Salla Pitknen1:03:17
    135FINKangasala SK 4 (108)+32:11Vilma Annala1:06:55
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+32:12Elina Lammi1:07:23
    137SWESvedalens AIK 2 (48)+32:14Erika Lindqvist1:07:26
    138FINLynx 2 (264)+32:17Nelli Rehn1:07:28
    139FINOK Orient 2 (330)+32:26Outi Hasu1:07:17
    140RUSNorthern Wind (24)+32:36Asia Karpelson1:13:54
    141FINAinot (154)+32:36Kirsi Bostrm1:01:53
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+32:44Johanna Tervo1:03:28
    143SWETullinge SK 4 (257)+32:44Cecilia Imark1:06:55
    144NORKristiansand OK (118)+32:49Leena Kuusipohja1:07:05
    145FINSuomusjrven Sisu (208)+32:53Tiina Kerkola1:06:02
    146FINKangasala SK 3 (145)+32:55Maija Ojanen1:11:51
    147RUSO-girls (143)+33:15Anna Savchenko1:07:41
    148FINEspoon Akilles (304)+33:23Annukka Hanhijrvi1:10:58
    149FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (80)+33:29Anniina Niiranen1:02:50
    150FINPaimion Rasti 4 (212)+33:34Mirkka Kivimki1:00:50
    151FINMS Parma 4 (191)+33:43Mirkka Maisila1:03:33
    152FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (142)+34:41Anu Uhotoinen1:05:58
    153SWECentrum OK Stockholm (319)+34:46Moa Kjellstrand1:03:16
    154NORKongsberg OL (269)+34:57Eline Drage1:08:04
    155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+34:59Nina Mki1:04:53
    156SWEOK Denseln (130)+35:02Lisa Kalered1:05:46
    157ESTVrska OK Peko (166)+35:03Doris Kudre1:11:55
    158SWEOK Hllen 2 (419)+35:07Terese Wngdahl1:07:59
    159NORKonnerud IL 2 (248)+35:09Jessica Orr1:05:38
    160RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (223)+35:09Vera Drobot1:12:59
    161FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (86)+35:12Juliaana Nsi1:05:51
    162FINEspoon Suunta 3 (271)+35:14Saara Mahlamki1:06:23
    163FINEspoon Suunta 4 (437)+35:42Marjut Varpula1:08:44
    164SWETullinge SK 3 (160)+35:42Linnea Adolfsson1:09:58
    165SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1225)+35:44Emma Sundvall1:11:16
    166FINKymin Suunnistajat (174)+35:57Anni Vyrynen1:13:44
    167FINKoovee 7 (285)+36:05Minna Konttila1:08:05
    168FINKoovee 4 (297)+36:24Petra Huttunen1:09:36
    169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (115)+36:42Katja Honkala1:08:33
    170SWEUlricehamns OK (164)+37:20Radka Sklenarova1:03:56
    171FINValkeakosken Haka (263)+37:26Pivi Mikkolainen1:09:33
    172FINMS Parma 6 (195)+37:28Anu Ekstrm1:02:13
    173FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (237)+37:31Saana Sivill1:00:02
    174ESTOK Vru (416)+37:40Marianne Haug1:04:22
    175FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (537)+37:44Inna Antikainen1:11:03
    176SWEAttunda OK (140)+37:48Terese Herlin1:10:05
    177NORNTNUI 4 (232)+38:01Marte Fallbakken Berge1:16:46
    178FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317)+38:03Satu Tuomisto1:12:30
    179FINLaitasaaren Veto (337)+38:07Petra Vliheikki1:06:27
    180RUSTula Elita (132)+38:10Liliya Migunova1:11:12
    181FINNrpes OK 2 (168)+38:25Annelie Haka1:04:20
    182SWESundsvalls OK (79)+38:29Annika Carlberg1:03:13
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (167)+38:30Tarja (Venla-voittaja 1994) Taulavuori1:11:37
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124)+38:34Milla Mattila1:05:59
    185FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (347)+38:40Liisa Pulli1:09:18
    186FINPaimion Rasti 3 (92)+38:42Niina Reponen1:15:16
    187NORAsker SK (139)+38:43Karoline Andersen1:04:05
    188FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (187)+38:45Riikka Kivel1:03:51
    189SWESnttringe SK (381)+38:51Sofia Persson1:04:07
    190RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (67)+38:59Yana Sugak1:08:22
    191FINHiisirasti 3 (141)+39:06Sari Koskinen1:05:50
    192SWEOK Ravinen 2 (633)+39:09Ewa Albrektsson1:11:12
    193FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (296)+39:22Mona Lindroth1:08:01
    194FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (449)+39:26Sirpa Liukkonen1:07:31
    195NORVaregg IL 3 (450)+39:26Constance Storvestre1:12:05
    196FINMntsln Urheilijat (127)+40:20Heli Uusi-Simola1:17:20
    197NORRaumar Orientering (56)+40:35Ewa Gwozdz1:03:05
    198FINLahden Taimi (123)+40:37Hanne Kolehmainen1:05:06
    199SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (63)+40:42Frida Emanuelsson1:06:53
    200FINIisalmen Visa (442)+40:45Hanna Vtinen1:07:03
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >