< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +13:42 | Marko Tuominen | 30:05 | ||
1402 | AS Wassuttajat (1305) | +13:43 | Arto Sopanen | 30:06 | ||
1403 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1658) | +13:43 | Santeri Korpinen | 30:06 | ||
1404 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732) | +13:43 | Juha Hankala | 30:06 | ||
1405 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776) | +13:44 | Jouni Volotinen | 30:07 | ||
1406 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1420) | +13:44 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 30:07 | ||
1407 | Luonnontutkijat (859) | +13:45 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 30:08 | ||
1408 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +13:46 | Jyrki Mononen | 30:09 | ||
1409 | Matrix 2 (1348) | +13:46 | Tiina Alanen | 30:09 | ||
1410 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213) | +13:47 | Annamari Vierikko | 30:10 | ||
1411 | Pekan Perhoset (1543) | +13:47 | Anna Ojapalo | 30:10 | ||
1412 | Kilpparit (1311) | +13:48 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 30:11 | ||
1413 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1039) | +13:48 | Lauri Luurila | 30:11 | ||
1414 | Buildercom (1134) | +13:49 | Anssi Auvinen | 30:12 | ||
1415 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1218) | +13:49 | Antti Nevavuori | 30:12 | ||
1416 | Ajolinja (970) | +13:51 | Olli Laurell | 30:14 | ||
1417 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (964) | +13:52 | Ossi Pohjola | 30:15 | ||
1418 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +13:52 | Henri Pöntinen | 30:15 | ||
1419 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +13:53 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 30:16 | ||
1420 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1519) | +13:55 | Juha Pöyry | 30:18 | ||
1421 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531) | +13:57 | Jarkko Rantanen | 30:20 | ||
1422 | Teuvo goes 80s (1623) | +13:57 | Markku Penttinen | 30:20 | ||
1423 | ABB SK (1745) | +13:58 | Janne Hellberg | 30:21 | ||
1424 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +13:59 | Joonas Pekkonen | 30:22 | ||
1425 | Nokian Torpedo (916) | +14:00 | Antti Tomminen | 30:23 | ||
1426 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +14:01 | Riku Lehtomäki | 30:24 | ||
1427 | Freeport Cobalt (752) | +14:01 | Pekka Maasalo | 30:24 | ||
1428 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +14:02 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 30:25 | ||
1429 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +14:05 | Aki Laasonen | 30:28 | ||
1430 | OLG Chur (1238) | +14:05 | Markus Wenk | 30:28 | ||
1431 | Pargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493) | +14:05 | Vesa Erkkilä | 30:28 | ||
1432 | Sekavaa sakkia (1765) | +14:06 | Taipalus Tapio | 30:29 | ||
1433 | Hiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771) | +14:06 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 30:29 | ||
1434 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +14:07 | Saana Vahvelainen | 30:30 | ||
1435 | OK Ostrobotnia (956) | +14:08 | Juho Niskanen | 30:31 | ||
1436 | Rasti-Hyry (247) | +14:09 | Tero Kuosmanen | 30:32 | ||
1437 | Kimito SF (1059) | +14:09 | Mikael Eriksson | 30:32 | ||
1438 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +14:10 | Ville Saarimaa | 30:33 | ||
1439 | LSF Pronoking Team (425) | +14:11 | Kaupo Järve | 30:34 | ||
1440 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +14:11 | Antti Niemi | 30:34 | ||
1441 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +14:12 | Matti Myllynen | 30:35 | ||
1442 | Turska (1183) | +14:14 | Jussi Koskela | 30:37 | ||
1443 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (1563) | +14:14 | Sanna Carlsson | 30:37 | ||
1444 | Karjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115) | +14:15 | Juho Siikilä | 30:38 | ||
1445 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +14:15 | Tero Nenonen | 30:38 | ||
1446 | Saimaan Nuohous (1227) | +14:16 | Eero Brännare | 30:39 | ||
1447 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943) | +14:17 | Harri Vehkalahti | 30:40 | ||
1448 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +14:18 | Reima Katajamäki | 30:41 | ||
1449 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +14:20 | Mika Kunnari | 30:43 | ||
1450 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +14:20 | Tuomas Tiusanen | 30:43 | ||
1451 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +14:23 | Tommy-Robert Öhman | 30:46 | ||
1452 | IK Auseklis 3 (1086) | +14:23 | Kristaps Zarins | 30:46 | ||
1453 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +14:25 | Jyrki Hentula | 30:48 | ||
1454 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +14:26 | Jon Sjöholm | 30:49 | ||
1455 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061) | +14:26 | Pekka Rekola | 30:49 | ||
1456 | Team Armas (1662) | +14:26 | Visa Palonen | 30:49 | ||
1457 | Lappeen Siniset (1047) | +14:27 | Antti Kohonen | 30:50 | ||
1458 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182) | +14:27 | Matti Virtanen | 30:50 | ||
1459 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +14:28 | Joonas Kuisma | 30:51 | ||
1460 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +14:29 | Tapio Laaksonen | 30:52 | ||
1461 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +14:30 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 30:53 | ||
1462 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +14:31 | Elina Alvoittu | 30:54 | ||
1463 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +14:31 | Jussi-Pekka Niemelä | 30:54 | ||
1464 | Rastisudit (1637) | +14:31 | Mikko Kotiranta | 30:54 | ||
1465 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +14:32 | Juha Auvinen | 30:55 | ||
1466 | Varnitsa (994) | +14:33 | Markku Heinonen | 30:56 | ||
1467 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +14:35 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 30:58 | ||
1468 | Enegia (1015) | +14:35 | Jouni Anttila | 30:58 | ||
1469 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +14:36 | Arto Vesterbacka | 30:59 | ||
1470 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +14:37 | Kristian Aitio | 31:00 | ||
1471 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1093) | +14:38 | Lauri Pietinalho | 31:01 | ||
1472 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1374) | +14:38 | Reijo Olli | 31:01 | ||
1473 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1076) | +14:39 | Tomi Myllärinen | 31:02 | ||
1474 | Someron Esa (762) | +14:40 | Juho Juote | 31:03 | ||
1475 | Ramboll Finland (1176) | +14:40 | Emmi Lehkonen | 31:03 | ||
1476 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +14:40 | Jari Rannikko | 31:03 | ||
1477 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +14:41 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 31:04 | ||
1478 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +14:41 | Jussi Raasakka | 31:04 | ||
1479 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +14:41 | Ville Jumppanen | 31:04 | ||
1480 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +14:42 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 31:05 | ||
1481 | Coombs Klaani (1186) | +14:43 | Kirsty Coombs | 31:06 | ||
1482 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (1650) | +14:43 | Danila Vochev | 31:06 | ||
1483 | Wärtsilä (799) | +14:43 | Pasi Joento | 31:06 | ||
1484 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (834) | +14:44 | Jukka Viero | 31:07 | ||
1485 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1221) | +14:44 | Alexander Lukichev | 31:07 | ||
1486 | Jalasjärven Jalas (356) | +14:45 | Teemu Rajala | 31:08 | ||
1487 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +14:45 | Olli Saarinen | 31:08 | ||
1488 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +14:46 | Aki Tenhunen | 31:09 | ||
1489 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357) | +14:46 | Martti Hakola | 31:09 | ||
1490 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +14:47 | Pauli Vinni | 31:10 | ||
1491 | LostBoys (1313) | +14:47 | Markus Roni | 31:10 | ||
1492 | Hiiltosiskot (702) | +14:48 | Riikka Kivelä | 31:11 | ||
1493 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +14:50 | Teemu Puputti | 31:13 | ||
1494 | Kangasala SK 7 (981) | +14:50 | Esko Jalanto | 31:13 | ||
1495 | Team Best Caravan 2 (1606) | +14:51 | Elias Kiviranta | 31:14 | ||
1496 | SK Samperi (903) | +14:52 | Elina Pietikäinen | 31:15 | ||
1497 | Boliden Harjavalta (1699) | +14:54 | Harri Peltola | 31:17 | ||
1498 | ATC EFHK (1077) | +14:55 | Pontus Hedlund | 31:18 | ||
1499 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +14:56 | Harry Halonen | 31:19 | ||
1500 | Ilves-teatteri (991) | +14:57 | Simo Tuppurainen | 31:20 | ||
1501 | Solita (522) | +14:58 | Antti Virtanen | 31:21 | ||
1502 | Perämeren Rasti (1111) | +14:58 | Jouko Paaso | 31:21 | ||
1503 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +15:00 | Riikka Lautamo | 31:23 | ||
1504 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +15:01 | Sini Kerminen | 31:24 | ||
1505 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +15:02 | Marko Rönkä | 31:25 | ||
1506 | OC Tuska (1721) | +15:03 | Risto Juvonen | 31:26 | ||
1507 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +15:03 | Juha Teirivaara | 31:26 | ||
1508 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +15:04 | Sami Keskimäki | 31:27 | ||
1509 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1555) | +15:05 | Aki Halme | 31:28 | ||
1510 | Telesten Veljekset (1614) | +15:06 | Tapani Koivisto | 31:29 | ||
1511 | VRU Hyvinkää (1712) | +15:06 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 31:29 | ||
1512 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1773) | +15:06 | Sami Hakala | 31:29 | ||
1513 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +15:09 | Mikko Eronen | 31:32 | ||
1514 | Rastiketut 3 (1269) | +15:09 | Hannu Pienimäki | 31:32 | ||
1515 | Raula Team (1659) | +15:10 | Jaakko Raula | 31:33 | ||
1516 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +15:11 | Heidi Mattila | 31:34 | ||
1517 | Lounapartio (1718) | +15:11 | Ville Teittinen | 31:34 | ||
1518 | B-Tiimi (1534) | +15:12 | Tommi Brandstack | 31:35 | ||
1519 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (865) | +15:13 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 31:36 | ||
1520 | MS Parma 8 (876) | +15:13 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 31:36 | ||
1521 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +15:14 | Eero Yliselä | 31:37 | ||
1522 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +15:15 | Jarno Rutanen | 31:38 | ||
1523 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (718) | +15:16 | Timo Ojala | 31:39 | ||
1524 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +15:17 | Ojars Leja | 31:40 | ||
1525 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +15:17 | Matti Mäkilä | 31:40 | ||
1526 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +15:18 | Petteri Roponen | 31:41 | ||
1527 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +15:19 | Jani Alinikula | 31:42 | ||
1528 | vATE kings (1068) | +15:20 | Aapo Tihola | 31:43 | ||
1529 | Kylämäkiset (1772) | +15:21 | Ville Kaikkonen | 31:44 | ||
1530 | SKK-Dynamo (1273) | +15:23 | Markku Lainevirta | 31:46 | ||
1531 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +15:29 | Juha Heikkinen | 31:52 | ||
1532 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +15:29 | Jonas Lindholm | 31:52 | ||
1533 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +15:30 | Krista Mäkinen | 31:53 | ||
1534 | Kilon Kipinät (1328) | +15:30 | Mika Muhonen | 31:53 | ||
1535 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724) | +15:30 | Rami Helppolainen | 31:53 | ||
1536 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +15:32 | Kari Koljonen | 31:55 | ||
1537 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +15:32 | Esko Savonen | 31:55 | ||
1538 | TT226 (1584) | +15:32 | Raimo Åkerlund | 31:55 | ||
1539 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +15:33 | Arto Inkeroinen | 31:56 | ||
1540 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1361) | +15:34 | Marko Taipalus | 31:57 | ||
1541 | IF Brahe 3 (416) | +15:35 | Kristian Forsman | 31:58 | ||
1542 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +15:35 | Matti Raunio | 31:58 | ||
1543 | Hirviveikot 2 (863) | +15:37 | Matti Laitinen | 32:00 | ||
1544 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (933) | +15:38 | Ilkka Härkönen | 32:01 | ||
1545 | MAP Medical Technologies (1208) | +15:38 | Juhani Taulu | 32:01 | ||
1546 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +15:38 | Jaakko Piitulainen | 32:01 | ||
1547 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (774) | +15:39 | Esa Havula | 32:02 | ||
1548 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +15:40 | Esa Maikkola | 32:03 | ||
1549 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +15:42 | Suvi Tanner | 32:05 | ||
1550 | Net Man (1597) | +15:43 | Lari Kaasalainen | 32:06 | ||
1551 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +15:44 | Ismo Heino | 32:07 | ||
1552 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +15:44 | Jussi Salonen | 32:07 | ||
1553 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +15:44 | Johannes Kurula | 32:07 | ||
1554 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +15:45 | Aleksi Muurinen | 32:08 | ||
1555 | Sorsa Team (1521) | +15:46 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 32:09 | ||
1556 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +15:46 | Matti Tuononen | 32:09 | ||
1557 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1391) | +15:47 | Peter Björklöf | 32:10 | ||
1558 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +15:47 | Vesa Repo | 32:10 | ||
1559 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +15:49 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 32:12 | ||
1560 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +15:49 | Petri Koho | 32:12 | ||
1561 | Surut (1564) | +15:50 | Veli-Matti Soukka | 32:13 | ||
1562 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +15:50 | Mikael Anthoni | 32:13 | ||
1563 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (688) | +15:52 | Hannu Seppänen | 32:15 | ||
1564 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +15:52 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 32:15 | ||
1565 | Rejlers (1158) | +15:52 | Kari Heikkilä | 32:15 | ||
1566 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (795) | +15:53 | Viljo Heimonen | 32:16 | ||
1567 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1515) | +15:53 | Ari Ahola-Olli | 32:16 | ||
1568 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +15:54 | Sergei Gorodilov | 32:17 | ||
1569 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1518) | +15:57 | Samuli Gylen | 32:20 | ||
1570 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +15:57 | Niki Laakso | 32:20 | ||
1571 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +15:57 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 32:20 | ||
1572 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +15:59 | Tuomas Nieminen | 32:22 | ||
1573 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1352) | +15:59 | Teemu Karlsson | 32:22 | ||
1574 | Pihkaniskat 4 (858) | +16:00 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 32:23 | ||
1575 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +16:00 | Markku Suomela | 32:23 | ||
1576 | UPM Seekers (1150) | +16:01 | Rauli Karppinen | 32:24 | ||
1577 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +16:01 | Pasi Nissilä | 32:24 | ||
1578 | RaNcat ladyt (1549) | +16:02 | Hilla Toivanen | 32:25 | ||
1579 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +16:04 | Ari Virekunnas | 32:27 | ||
1580 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +16:05 | Antti Saarinen | 32:28 | ||
1581 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +16:05 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 32:28 | ||
1582 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1750) | +16:06 | Eero Juuti | 32:29 | ||
1583 | Club Montsant (1197) | +16:07 | Sebastian Ordonez | 32:30 | ||
1584 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +16:07 | Janne Kiiskinen | 32:30 | ||
1585 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1052) | +16:09 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 32:32 | ||
1586 | Aseman Konttaajat (1653) | +16:10 | Antti Tikka | 32:33 | ||
1587 | Bertelin pojat 2 (1108) | +16:11 | Ville Koskela | 32:34 | ||
1588 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +16:12 | Jussi Nikkari | 32:35 | ||
1589 | HRUP (1171) | +16:14 | Heikki Valkonen | 32:37 | ||
1590 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +16:16 | Kari Erkkilä | 32:39 | ||
1591 | WIO Team (1254) | +16:18 | Harri Länsipuro | 32:41 | ||
1592 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +16:19 | Arto Tilli | 32:42 | ||
1593 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +16:25 | Antti Leiskallio | 32:48 | ||
1594 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +16:26 | Markku Tolvanen | 32:49 | ||
1595 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472) | +16:28 | Timo Alatalo | 32:51 | ||
1596 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +16:29 | Mika Raitola | 32:52 | ||
1597 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +16:30 | Timo Ålgars | 32:53 | ||
1598 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1204) | +16:32 | Toni Curhed | 32:55 | ||
1599 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +16:32 | Anna Hjerp | 32:55 | ||
1600 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1621) | +16:33 | Mika Helander | 32:56 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |