< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (407) | +6:44 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 23:07 | ||
602 | TYTSU (1746) | +6:45 | Anu Åkerman | 23:08 | ||
603 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1458) | +6:45 | Urs Tschamper | 23:08 | ||
604 | OpusCapita (777) | +6:47 | Eki Munukka | 23:10 | ||
605 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (833) | +6:47 | Joona Eskelinen | 23:10 | ||
606 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308) | +6:48 | Marko Uotila | 23:11 | ||
607 | Värska OK Peko 2 (377) | +6:48 | Paavo Roigas | 23:11 | ||
608 | Kela (773) | +6:48 | Ville Viisanen | 23:11 | ||
609 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | +6:49 | Joni Solonen | 23:12 | ||
610 | Fredriksbergs OK (1723) | +6:49 | Markus Ståhl | 23:12 | ||
611 | Kuopio-Jukola rataryhmä (210) | +6:50 | Juhani Jetsonen | 23:13 | ||
612 | EP-40 (1601) | +6:50 | Jenny Patana | 23:13 | ||
613 | Malax IF (478) | +6:51 | Jan Vesterback | 23:14 | ||
614 | Tullinge Tigers (727) | +6:51 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 23:14 | ||
615 | Bussola OK 2 (1411) | +6:51 | Jerome Kaeser | 23:14 | ||
616 | FTA (741) | +6:52 | Esa Jämsen | 23:15 | ||
617 | OK West (507) | +6:52 | Veiko Vinkel | 23:15 | ||
618 | Porvoon Urheilijat (694) | +6:52 | Erno Koskenmäki | 23:15 | ||
619 | Maasillat (977) | +6:53 | Tommi Maasilta | 23:16 | ||
620 | Sievin Sisu (715) | +6:53 | Hannu Paaso | 23:16 | ||
621 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (438) | +6:54 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 23:17 | ||
622 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (617) | +6:54 | Jesse Rousu | 23:17 | ||
623 | OK Kuhakerho (612) | +6:55 | MIkko Niskanen | 23:18 | ||
624 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885) | +6:55 | Tauno Niemi | 23:18 | ||
625 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (375) | +6:56 | Heikki Viinikka | 23:19 | ||
626 | Tarpian Suunta (394) | +6:56 | Jani Hevonoja | 23:19 | ||
627 | Lahti Trail Runners (1684) | +6:56 | Saku Puumala | 23:19 | ||
628 | OK Kristina (852) | +6:57 | Jens Hagback | 23:20 | ||
629 | OK Tylöskog (1123) | +6:57 | Johan Alfredsson | 23:20 | ||
630 | Kontaten Maaliin (1051) | +6:58 | Ollipekka Kailari | 23:21 | ||
631 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1376) | +6:58 | Jarkko Kantola | 23:21 | ||
632 | OK Meridians 4 (684) | +6:58 | Aigars Kokins | 23:21 | ||
633 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +6:59 | Christian Arnesson | 23:22 | ||
634 | Rastivarsat 2 (278) | +6:59 | Iiro Kuusela | 23:22 | ||
635 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559) | +7:00 | Mika Siikaluoma | 23:23 | ||
636 | MADROG (450) | +7:01 | Thomas Nyholm | 23:24 | ||
637 | Luxembourg Orienteering (488) | +7:02 | Jevgenijs Sproge | 23:25 | ||
638 | Puutarhatukku-Harava (515) | +7:02 | Arto Laaksonen | 23:25 | ||
639 | Rajaveljet (864) | +7:03 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 23:26 | ||
640 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (935) | +7:03 | Antti Roose | 23:26 | ||
641 | SK Määrämiehet (537) | +7:04 | Sipponen Juha | 23:27 | ||
642 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (545) | +7:04 | Juha Korpio | 23:27 | ||
643 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (747) | +7:05 | Marko Saaranen | 23:28 | ||
644 | Ringerike OL (235) | +7:05 | Håvard Bakke | 23:28 | ||
645 | ZSKA Sivatti (673) | +7:05 | Ossi Manner | 23:28 | ||
646 | Gävle OK 2 (246) | +7:06 | Anders Enmark | 23:29 | ||
647 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +7:06 | Tatu Piiparinen | 23:29 | ||
648 | Raision Kuula (725) | +7:06 | Joel Hakala | 23:29 | ||
649 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (792) | +7:07 | Kari Manninen | 23:30 | ||
650 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177) | +7:08 | Petri Alvoittu | 23:31 | ||
651 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1627) | +7:08 | Rauli Jalonen | 23:31 | ||
652 | Imperdible (551) | +7:08 | Juan Pedro Valente | 23:31 | ||
653 | RC Eemeli (575) | +7:09 | Pellervo Kässi | 23:32 | ||
654 | Lohtajan Veikot (624) | +7:09 | Taisto Jylhä | 23:32 | ||
655 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796) | +7:09 | Rami Rintala | 23:32 | ||
656 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (898) | +7:09 | Seppo Särkkä | 23:32 | ||
657 | IF Femman 5 (1422) | +7:09 | Thomas Hjerpe | 23:32 | ||
658 | Varegg IL 2 (296) | +7:10 | Kasper Valestrand | 23:33 | ||
659 | Toimen Pojat (604) | +7:10 | Julius Maylett | 23:33 | ||
660 | Attunda OK 2 (402) | +7:11 | Christopher Wilestedt | 23:34 | ||
661 | Espoon Suunta 5 (418) | +7:11 | Markus Kaukonen | 23:34 | ||
662 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (645) | +7:11 | Ville Ahvenainen | 23:34 | ||
663 | Koovee 6 (817) | +7:11 | Arttu Malmlund | 23:34 | ||
664 | Kangasniemen Kalske (608) | +7:12 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 23:35 | ||
665 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (632) | +7:12 | Teemu Saarenpää | 23:35 | ||
666 | Salon Vilpas (846) | +7:13 | Teemu Räsänen | 23:36 | ||
667 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (201) | +7:14 | Kimmo Kaario | 23:37 | ||
668 | Ök-94 (353) | +7:14 | Börge Pedersen | 23:37 | ||
669 | Byåsen IL 2 (1383) | +7:14 | Jakob Haugen | 23:37 | ||
670 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1480) | +7:14 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 23:37 | ||
671 | Trollelg 2 (1463) | +7:15 | Tommy Schmid | 23:38 | ||
672 | Nilsiän Nujakka (740) | +7:15 | Mika Pekkonen | 23:38 | ||
673 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (712) | +7:15 | Outi Sareila | 23:38 | ||
674 | Sito (873) | +7:16 | Anders Koponen | 23:39 | ||
675 | OC Toffee 2 (1649) | +7:16 | Tomi Kommeri | 23:39 | ||
676 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (839) | +7:17 | Sami Jussila | 23:40 | ||
677 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (828) | +7:18 | Pertti Välimaa | 23:41 | ||
678 | Tampereen Kotkat (680) | +7:18 | Lauri Moilanen | 23:41 | ||
679 | Kerkesix (1581) | +7:19 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 23:42 | ||
680 | Oman polun raivaajat (896) | +7:19 | Pyry Sipilä | 23:42 | ||
681 | Juuan Jänne (706) | +7:20 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 23:43 | ||
682 | Suomen metsäkeskus (711) | +7:20 | Kari Leinonen | 23:43 | ||
683 | Peikot Hiihto (533) | +7:21 | Jukka Eeva | 23:44 | ||
684 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (807) | +7:21 | Tuomas Johansson | 23:44 | ||
685 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448) | +7:21 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 23:44 | ||
686 | PK Racing Team (486) | +7:22 | Kimmo Ollikka | 23:45 | ||
687 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1753) | +7:22 | Matti Turunen | 23:45 | ||
688 | Larvik OK (476) | +7:23 | Tobias Kristensen | 23:46 | ||
689 | Flanels ry (1544) | +7:23 | Ilari Suuronen | 23:46 | ||
690 | SK Riski (1767) | +7:24 | Matti Peltola | 23:47 | ||
691 | Mona OK (567) | +7:24 | Egils Purins | 23:47 | ||
692 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (429) | +7:25 | Mika Pihala | 23:48 | ||
693 | Team Azure (758) | +7:27 | Jaakko Lehto | 23:50 | ||
694 | OK Tyr 2 (1437) | +7:27 | Sixten Westlund | 23:50 | ||
695 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (461) | +7:28 | Tuomas Soininen | 23:51 | ||
696 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (818) | +7:28 | Mikko Heikkinen | 23:51 | ||
697 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (883) | +7:29 | Joonas Hohkuri | 23:52 | ||
698 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319) | +7:29 | Jens Wicksen | 23:52 | ||
699 | Liperin Taimi (465) | +7:30 | Risto Karjalainen | 23:53 | ||
700 | Nikkelverk BIL (717) | +7:32 | Oluf Böckman | 23:55 | ||
701 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (870) | +7:32 | Ilkka Sormunen | 23:55 | ||
702 | Team Tommila (1053) | +7:34 | Teppo Tommila | 23:57 | ||
703 | OK Ravinen 2 (103) | +7:34 | Erik Karlsson | 23:57 | ||
704 | Muurlan Vihuri (513) | +7:35 | Jussi Mäntylä | 23:58 | ||
705 | Rastiaasit (1304) | +7:36 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 23:59 | ||
706 | OK Trian 6 (595) | +7:37 | Valtteri Alanko | 24:00 | ||
707 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (687) | +7:37 | Ville Simola | 24:00 | ||
708 | 007Hyyppä (1550) | +7:37 | Juho Hyyppä | 24:00 | ||
709 | UMA Idrottsförening (372) | +7:38 | Dan Hörnell | 24:01 | ||
710 | 86. Kadettikurssi (563) | +7:38 | Lukkari Jukka | 24:01 | ||
711 | Navi 8 (1512) | +7:38 | Jari Stockus | 24:01 | ||
712 | Humanitas-seura (877) | +7:39 | Keijo Viilo | 24:02 | ||
713 | Espoon Suunta 9 (998) | +7:39 | Lauri Peltonen | 24:02 | ||
714 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1657) | +7:39 | Tapio Jakobsson | 24:02 | ||
715 | Loimaan Jankko (832) | +7:40 | Janne Hakala | 24:03 | ||
716 | Kuhmon Peurat (274) | +7:40 | Antti Flöjt | 24:03 | ||
717 | Wanhat weikot yr. (631) | +7:41 | Jari Jormanainen | 24:04 | ||
718 | Rasti E4 3 (519) | +7:42 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 24:05 | ||
719 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1455) | +7:43 | Christian Grotnes | 24:06 | ||
720 | Löytänen Rastit (629) | +7:44 | Mikko Talvitie | 24:07 | ||
721 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (660) | +7:45 | Jenna Pajunen | 24:08 | ||
722 | Hollmenit (1706) | +7:45 | Kalle Hollmén | 24:08 | ||
723 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711) | +7:45 | Kari Laiho | 24:08 | ||
724 | Nordea Urheilu (1032) | +7:46 | Tuomo Mukkala | 24:09 | ||
725 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (611) | +7:47 | Vesa Vesterinen | 24:10 | ||
726 | Yläneen Kiri (693) | +7:47 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 24:10 | ||
727 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1443) | +7:47 | Josefin Klintberg | 24:10 | ||
728 | OC Puisto (649) | +7:48 | Sitonen Jari | 24:11 | ||
729 | IK Auseklis 5 (692) | +7:49 | Peteris Hokonens | 24:12 | ||
730 | Wonkamiehet (999) | +7:50 | Ville Möttönen | 24:13 | ||
731 | Laihian Luja (269) | +7:51 | Mika Kuusisto | 24:14 | ||
732 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1477) | +7:51 | Kristian Birath | 24:14 | ||
733 | NCS Sport (484) | +7:51 | Jani Pikkarainen | 24:14 | ||
734 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734) | +7:52 | Lassi Väänänen | 24:15 | ||
735 | Navi 9 (1387) | +7:52 | Niko Ihalainen | 24:15 | ||
736 | Etulan veljekset (577) | +7:53 | Vesa Etula | 24:16 | ||
737 | Team Lost (722) | +7:53 | Antti Reinikainen | 24:16 | ||
738 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941) | +7:53 | Antti Viita | 24:16 | ||
739 | Team Villisika (835) | +7:54 | Mikko Sartanen | 24:17 | ||
740 | KTTO (1178) | +7:54 | Toni Vuorinen | 24:17 | ||
741 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1747) | +7:54 | Kim Hurtta | 24:17 | ||
742 | 30draugi.lv (485) | +7:55 | Janis Znotins | 24:18 | ||
743 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (679) | +7:55 | Tönu Illaru | 24:18 | ||
744 | Lettupojat (919) | +7:55 | Juha Virta | 24:18 | ||
745 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +7:56 | Mika Tasa | 24:19 | ||
746 | Alfta ÖSA OK (338) | +7:57 | Stefan Carlsson | 24:20 | ||
747 | Iisu (780) | +7:57 | Vesa Kemppainen | 24:20 | ||
748 | OK Trian 8 (1676) | +7:57 | Nils Liljeström | 24:20 | ||
749 | Navi 7 (1070) | +7:58 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 24:21 | ||
750 | RUK Eksymä (1615) | +7:58 | Aki Kukkonen | 24:21 | ||
751 | SK Mortis (492) | +7:59 | Juha Auvinen | 24:22 | ||
752 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1364) | +7:59 | Arvo Ahola | 24:22 | ||
753 | AC Harharetki (899) | +8:00 | Jari Ruokonen | 24:23 | ||
754 | Turku Multisport (1020) | +8:00 | Petteri Kela | 24:23 | ||
755 | Stormin Teräs (1088) | +8:00 | Eetu Pohja | 24:23 | ||
756 | Eidsvoll o-lag (738) | +8:01 | Tor-Arve Strand | 24:24 | ||
757 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1561) | +8:01 | Petteri Heinonen | 24:24 | ||
758 | Rannikkolaivasto (1539) | +8:03 | Marko Orell | 24:26 | ||
759 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (583) | +8:03 | Tero Salonen | 24:26 | ||
760 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (351) | +8:04 | David Eriksson | 24:27 | ||
761 | Närpes OK 2 (887) | +8:04 | Kenneth Smeds | 24:27 | ||
762 | Team Happonen (811) | +8:04 | Markus Happonen | 24:27 | ||
763 | Sport in Muhos (674) | +8:05 | 1 Sport in Muhos | 24:28 | ||
764 | Halsuan Toivo (678) | +8:05 | Petri Kauppinen | 24:28 | ||
765 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (750) | +8:06 | Harri Parkkinen | 24:29 | ||
766 | Päijät-Rasti (1782) | +8:06 | Pasi Nieminen | 24:29 | ||
767 | Laitilan Jyske (309) | +8:07 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 24:30 | ||
768 | Hirviveikot (827) | +8:07 | Jarkko Lappalainen | 24:30 | ||
769 | OK Skeidi (815) | +8:08 | Björn Polland | 24:31 | ||
770 | ATQsi (1217) | +8:08 | Matti Hokkanen | 24:31 | ||
771 | Legenda (289) | +8:08 | Dmitriy Kuzmin | 24:31 | ||
772 | Tulliportin Tosi (1005) | +8:09 | Samuli Kunttu | 24:32 | ||
773 | Puijon Pojat (710) | +8:10 | Antti Lindgren | 24:33 | ||
774 | Ericsson SK 3 (1735) | +8:10 | Per Wollbrand | 24:33 | ||
775 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (464) | +8:11 | Janne Syrjälä | 24:34 | ||
776 | Kaakon Eranto (704) | +8:11 | Mikko Kossila | 24:34 | ||
777 | Lammin Betoni (568) | +8:12 | Markus Inkiläinen | 24:35 | ||
778 | PaVi (586) | +8:12 | Antti Lehtonen | 24:35 | ||
779 | Reaktor Innovations (672) | +8:12 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 24:35 | ||
780 | OP-Kaukohalu (900) | +8:12 | Jarno Pihlava | 24:35 | ||
781 | HiisirastiKöLa (637) | +8:13 | Ilari Leppimäki | 24:36 | ||
782 | WellGuide (1574) | +8:14 | Sanna Paukkunen | 24:37 | ||
783 | SAL (703) | +8:14 | Heikki Puustinen | 24:37 | ||
784 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1559) | +8:14 | Juuso Hakala | 24:37 | ||
785 | IK Auseklis 4 (697) | +8:15 | Martins Burss | 24:38 | ||
786 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517) | +8:15 | Antti Halme | 24:38 | ||
787 | Basware (1689) | +8:16 | Tommi Keronen | 24:39 | ||
788 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +8:16 | Fredrik Blomster | 24:39 | ||
789 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424) | +8:16 | Petri Laaksonen | 24:39 | ||
790 | Stora Enso Metsä (456) | +8:17 | Jarmo Reiman | 24:40 | ||
791 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1680) | +8:17 | Jussi Ranki | 24:40 | ||
792 | Turengin Sarastus (625) | +8:17 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 24:40 | ||
793 | SaniBeach Rats (1199) | +8:17 | Kari Isokääntä | 24:40 | ||
794 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954) | +8:18 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 24:41 | ||
795 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1431) | +8:18 | Ilkka Ruokola | 24:41 | ||
796 | Täby OK 3 (1349) | +8:19 | Carl Persson | 24:42 | ||
797 | Gustafsson seven (1605) | +8:19 | Jannina Gustafsson | 24:42 | ||
798 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1256) | +8:19 | Matti Peltonen | 24:42 | ||
799 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1013) | +8:20 | Heikki Korhonen | 24:43 | ||
800 | SK Uranus (590) | +8:21 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 24:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |