Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | 46:59 | Esa Huttunen | 46:59 | ||
2 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +5 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 47:04 | ||
3 | Kuzmolovo OS (213) | +6 | Nikita Somov | 47:05 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +7 | Mikko Patana | 47:06 | ||
5 | Lynx (33) | +8 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 47:07 | ||
6 | OK Trian (42) | +10 | Mikael Fabritius | 47:09 | ||
7 | OK Tisaren (24) | +11 | Jonas Mathys | 47:10 | ||
8 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +13 | Eirik Svensen | 47:12 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +14 | Hector Haines | 47:13 | ||
10 | Koovee (12) | +14 | Topi Anjala | 47:13 | ||
11 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +15 | Vegard Danielsen | 47:14 | ||
12 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +21 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 47:20 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (3) | +23 | Ralph Street | 47:22 | ||
14 | Varegg IL (96) | +25 | Alan Cherry | 47:24 | ||
15 | Rastivarsat (138) | +27 | Denis Grishman | 47:26 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +28 | Roman Ryapolov | 47:27 | ||
17 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +34 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 47:33 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +36 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 47:35 | ||
19 | Black Sea OK (84) | +36 | Roman Nazarov | 47:35 | ||
20 | MS Parma (56) | +38 | Henrik Väisänen | 47:37 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +46 | Martin Hederskog | 47:45 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +48 | Simon Hodler | 47:47 | ||
23 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +52 | Henry McNulty | 47:51 | ||
24 | Hestra IF (99) | +54 | Samuel Plumppu | 47:53 | ||
25 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +57 | Jonas Munthe | 47:56 | ||
26 | RasTiimi (279) | +59 | Risto Uusivirta | 47:58 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +1:04 | Joakim Eliasson | 48:03 | ||
28 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:04 | Tore Sandvik | 48:03 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +1:10 | Sami Vähänen | 48:09 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1:11 | Kiril NIkolov | 48:10 | ||
31 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +1:13 | Carl Godager Kaas | 48:12 | ||
32 | Halden SK (4) | +1:15 | Emil Wingstedt | 48:14 | ||
33 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:17 | Kalle Johansson | 48:16 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering (7) | +1:18 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 48:17 | ||
35 | OK Rodhen (123) | +1:21 | Vasili Straltsou | 48:20 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +1:24 | Philipp von Arx | 48:23 | ||
37 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +1:25 | Yannick Michiels | 48:24 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +1:26 | Mattias Millinger | 48:25 | ||
39 | OK Södertörn (142) | +1:28 | Willam Gardner | 48:27 | ||
40 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:29 | Sigge Lundedal Jensen | 48:28 | ||
41 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:30 | Martynas Tirlikas | 48:29 | ||
42 | Ärla IF (10) | +1:31 | Anatolijs Tarasovs | 48:30 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +1:33 | Tomi Mattila | 48:32 | ||
44 | Hiisirasti (34) | +1:34 | Sergei Detkov | 48:33 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +1:36 | Sander Vaher | 48:35 | ||
46 | Rehns BK (40) | +1:36 | Jesper Lysell | 48:35 | ||
47 | Gävle OK (52) | +1:37 | Erik Boman | 48:36 | ||
48 | NTNUI (13) | +1:40 | Simen Aamodt | 48:39 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +1:42 | Fredrik Eden | 48:41 | ||
50 | Nord West 2 (280) | +1:46 | Daniil Kashin | 48:45 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +1:48 | Rinat Gabitov | 48:47 | ||
52 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:49 | Juri Kirjanov | 48:48 | ||
53 | Linköpings OK (67) | +1:50 | Per Carlborg | 48:49 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +1:52 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 48:51 | ||
55 | OK Ilves (475) | +1:54 | Vahur Teppan | 48:53 | ||
56 | IFK Umeå (79) | +1:57 | Fredrik Åhman | 48:56 | ||
57 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:57 | Olli Ojanaho | 48:56 | ||
58 | Koovee 2 (88) | +1:58 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 48:57 | ||
59 | Oppsal IF (157) | +2:03 | Sigve Vågsnes | 49:02 | ||
60 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +2:04 | Kristian Jones | 49:03 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +2:06 | Dnitry Mihalkin | 49:05 | ||
62 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +2:07 | Francois Gonon | 49:06 | ||
63 | OK Denseln (35) | +2:08 | Mathias Hallmn | 49:07 | ||
64 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +2:10 | Erik Tengvall | 49:09 | ||
65 | Täby OK (81) | +2:12 | Radoslaw Piotrowski | 49:11 | ||
66 | OK Arona (355) | +2:14 | Ozolinsh Kristaps | 49:13 | ||
67 | Emblem IL (1075) | +2:16 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 49:15 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +2:17 | Juho Kinni | 49:16 | ||
69 | SK Uusi (196) | +2:19 | Eero Saleva | 49:18 | ||
70 | OK Linne (14) | +2:23 | Henrik Löfås | 49:22 | ||
71 | OLV Baselland (48) | +2:24 | Stefan Lombriser | 49:23 | ||
72 | Vaajakosken Terä (5) | +2:25 | Toni Saari | 49:24 | ||
73 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +2:26 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 49:25 | ||
74 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +2:29 | Samu Heiska | 49:28 | ||
75 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +2:30 | Marek Schuster | 49:29 | ||
76 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +2:32 | Antti Saikko | 49:31 | ||
77 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +2:34 | Emil Öbro | 49:33 | ||
78 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +2:37 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 49:36 | ||
79 | French coaches Co (548) | +3:10 | Theo Fleurent | 50:09 | ||
80 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +3:11 | Erik Rost | 50:10 | ||
81 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +3:12 | Jesper Svensk | 50:11 | ||
82 | IGTISA (29) | +3:15 | Vytautas Beliunas | 50:14 | ||
83 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +3:48 | Gustav Hinder | 50:47 | ||
84 | Snättringe SK (221) | +3:54 | Simon Hector | 50:53 | ||
85 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +4:02 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 51:01 | ||
86 | IL Tyrving (28) | +4:03 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 51:02 | ||
87 | Konnerud IL (199) | +4:03 | Jörgen Baklid | 51:02 | ||
88 | OK Orion (18) | +4:06 | Måns Sangren | 51:05 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK (25) | +4:06 | Jere Ahonen | 51:05 | ||
90 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +4:07 | Emil Lönnström | 51:06 | ||
91 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +4:08 | Margers Kietis | 51:07 | ||
92 | Lillomarka OL 2 (212) | +4:09 | Christian Wartbichler | 51:08 | ||
93 | Frol IL (50) | +4:09 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 51:08 | ||
94 | OK Hällen (57) | +4:10 | Jonas Engström | 51:09 | ||
95 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +4:11 | Viktor Larsson | 51:10 | ||
96 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +4:12 | Csaba Gösswein | 51:11 | ||
97 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +4:13 | Nicolas Simonin | 51:12 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK (62) | +4:13 | Markus Adolfsson | 51:12 | ||
99 | Fossum IF (46) | +4:14 | Emil Ahlbeck | 51:13 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +4:16 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 51:15 | ||
101 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (417) | +4:16 | Mika Rautanen | 51:15 | ||
102 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +4:17 | Mattias Kretzschmar | 51:16 | ||
103 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (288) | +4:18 | Miguel Silva | 51:17 | ||
104 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +4:19 | Ville Mäkelä | 51:18 | ||
105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +4:20 | Markus Räsänen | 51:19 | ||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +4:23 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 51:22 | ||
107 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +4:25 | Oskar Svensson | 51:24 | ||
108 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +4:27 | Göran Thimberg | 51:26 | ||
109 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +4:28 | Thomas Curiger | 51:27 | ||
110 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (239) | +4:30 | Elmeri Juura | 51:29 | ||
111 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +4:31 | Eero Heinonen | 51:30 | ||
112 | Västerås SOK (227) | +4:32 | Carl Näslund | 51:31 | ||
113 | Trollelg (68) | +4:35 | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | 51:34 | ||
114 | Navi (143) | +4:36 | Joonas Ahola | 51:35 | ||
115 | OK Milan (220) | +4:37 | Per Eklöf | 51:36 | ||
116 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +4:49 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 51:48 | ||
117 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +4:51 | Jonas Egger | 51:50 | ||
118 | OK Raseborg (128) | +4:52 | Edvard Sundman | 51:51 | ||
119 | NTNUI 2 (49) | +4:53 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 51:52 | ||
120 | OK Ravinen (38) | +4:54 | Love Berzell | 51:53 | ||
121 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +4:57 | Sven Aschwanden | 51:56 | ||
122 | Indre Östfold OK (552) | +4:57 | Björn Erik Glomsrud | 51:56 | ||
123 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +4:58 | Albert Molln | 51:57 | ||
124 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +5:00 | Raino Pesu | 51:59 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +5:01 | Eetu Summanen | 52:00 | ||
126 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +5:01 | Kari Varis | 52:00 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren 3 (1371) | +5:01 | Tomas Hallmen | 52:00 | ||
128 | Attunda OK (176) | +5:03 | Karl Enges | 52:02 | ||
129 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +5:04 | Eero Jäppinen | 52:03 | ||
130 | OK Vöru (408) | +5:05 | Tanel Papp | 52:04 | ||
131 | Turengin RC (1695) | +5:06 | Manu Jurado | 52:05 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +5:07 | Mikko Salonen | 52:06 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +5:08 | Henrik Persson | 52:07 | ||
134 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +5:10 | Evgeny Artemov | 52:09 | ||
135 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (414) | +5:10 | Aku Nikander | 52:09 | ||
136 | OZONS OK (168) | +5:11 | Martins Skujenieks | 52:10 | ||
137 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +5:12 | Jaakko Istolahti | 52:11 | ||
138 | Koovee 3 (198) | +5:12 | Johannes Turunen | 52:11 | ||
139 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (803) | +5:14 | Alpo Kuusisto | 52:13 | ||
140 | OLG Bern (206) | +5:15 | Simone Niggli | 52:14 | ||
141 | Rasti 88 (435) | +5:15 | Markku Laaksonen | 52:14 | ||
142 | Teme Ski Team (342) | +5:17 | Janne Mononen | 52:16 | ||
143 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (348) | +5:20 | Vili Mustonen | 52:19 | ||
144 | Leksands OK (108) | +5:22 | JunisJohan Söderlund | 52:21 | ||
145 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (231) | +5:22 | Antti Ojansivu | 52:21 | ||
146 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +5:24 | Per Sjögren | 52:23 | ||
147 | Izhora (654) | +5:24 | Anton Zolkin | 52:23 | ||
148 | HelppoRasti (564) | +5:26 | Jussi Paganus | 52:25 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +5:26 | Petteri Rantala | 52:25 | ||
150 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +5:27 | Simon Andersson | 52:26 | ||
151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (192) | +5:28 | Heikki Silvasti | 52:27 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (80) | +5:35 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 52:34 | ||
153 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +5:40 | Terence Risse | 52:39 | ||
154 | OK Skogshjortarna (521) | +5:54 | Thomas van de Kleij | 52:53 | ||
155 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +6:02 | Jari Sipilä | 53:01 | ||
156 | OK Saldus 2 (1398) | +6:04 | Karlis Lukjanovs | 53:03 | ||
157 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +6:06 | Tuomo Laine | 53:05 | ||
158 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +6:08 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 53:07 | ||
159 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +6:08 | Juho Ylinen | 53:07 | ||
160 | Byåsen IL (150) | +6:09 | Öyvind Wiggen | 53:08 | ||
161 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +6:10 | Henri Taanila | 53:09 | ||
162 | OK Pan Århus 2 (333) | +6:11 | Palle Korsbäk | 53:10 | ||
163 | Azuolas (219) | +6:13 | Mantas Rimkus | 53:12 | ||
164 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +6:15 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 53:14 | ||
165 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +6:18 | Pontus Karlsson | 53:17 | ||
166 | Linköpings OK 2 (144) | +6:20 | Erik Sköld | 53:19 | ||
167 | Nyköpings OK 2 (159) | +6:22 | Henrik Anängen | 53:21 | ||
168 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258) | +6:23 | Fedor Sologubov | 53:22 | ||
169 | Hauhon Sisu (154) | +6:25 | Aki Ylitalo | 53:24 | ||
170 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +6:25 | Erik Herne | 53:24 | ||
171 | Ex-Legends (217) | +6:29 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 53:28 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +6:31 | Harri Pajula | 53:30 | ||
173 | Nydalens SK (44) | +7:29 | Anders Vister | 54:28 | ||
174 | OK Alehof (1257) | +7:34 | Thunberg Albin | 54:33 | ||
175 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267) | +7:38 | Tuomas Säily | 54:37 | ||
176 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (135) | +7:39 | Mika Jokiranta | 54:38 | ||
177 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +7:40 | Johan Asphjell Björnaas | 54:39 | ||
178 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +7:41 | Alda Balcar | 54:40 | ||
179 | Maavoimien Esikunta (821) | +7:47 | Heikki Nousiainen | 54:46 | ||
180 | Vetelin Urheilijat (218) | +7:52 | Juha Lassila | 54:51 | ||
181 | USV TU Dresden (1041) | +7:53 | Robert Krueger | 54:52 | ||
182 | OK77 (122) | +7:55 | Fabian af Hällström | 54:54 | ||
183 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +7:57 | Janne Nurminen | 54:56 | ||
184 | Suunta 2000 (527) | +7:57 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 54:56 | ||
185 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +7:59 | Marius Wikström | 54:58 | ||
186 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +7:59 | Antti Pasi | 54:58 | ||
187 | Lynx 2 (101) | +8:00 | Joona Ojapalo | 54:59 | ||
188 | OK Meridians (177) | +8:01 | Andris Cans | 55:00 | ||
189 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +8:03 | Sami Löfbacka | 55:02 | ||
190 | Club dOrientation de Colmar (270) | +8:04 | Pierrick Page | 55:03 | ||
191 | OK77 2 (236) | +8:06 | Valter Mårtenson | 55:05 | ||
192 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +8:07 | Marko Loukkalahti | 55:06 | ||
193 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +8:08 | Niko Koskela | 55:07 | ||
194 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +8:09 | Simo Hasu | 55:08 | ||
195 | OK Kapa (158) | +8:10 | Ainars Lupikis | 55:09 | ||
196 | Sonkajärven Pahka (323) | +8:10 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 55:09 | ||
197 | NTNUI 4 (204) | +8:13 | Adrian Opheim | 55:12 | ||
198 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +8:14 | Jouni Mähönen | 55:13 | ||
199 | John Deere (781) | +8:15 | Janne Märkälä | 55:14 | ||
200 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +8:18 | Iisak Helander | 55:17 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |