< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1300) | +40:22 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:27:21 | ||
1402 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1204) | +40:24 | Toni Curhed | 1:27:23 | ||
1403 | HRUP (1171) | +40:24 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:27:23 | ||
1404 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1191) | +40:27 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:27:26 | ||
1405 | Hintsusti OK (1309) | +40:30 | Juha Ranta | 1:27:29 | ||
1406 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1621) | +40:31 | Mika Helander | 1:27:30 | ||
1407 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +40:33 | Juha Auvinen | 1:27:32 | ||
1408 | Rejlers (1158) | +40:55 | Kari Heikkilä | 1:27:54 | ||
1409 | Sorsa Team (1521) | +40:57 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 1:27:56 | ||
1410 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1407) | +40:59 | Matias Laakso | 1:27:58 | ||
1411 | Rasti K18 (1603) | +40:59 | Jarno Rutanen | 1:27:58 | ||
1412 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1200) | +41:01 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:28:00 | ||
1413 | Hiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771) | +41:03 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 1:28:02 | ||
1414 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1264) | +41:04 | Jani Alinikula | 1:28:03 | ||
1415 | EMäkelän kultapojat.Ja Ella (978) | +41:05 | Ella Havulinna | 1:28:04 | ||
1416 | Ristiin Rastiin (1295) | +41:06 | Teemu Heinola | 1:28:05 | ||
1417 | RaTro (961) | +41:08 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:28:07 | ||
1418 | LSALTSTO res (1599) | +41:08 | Anssi Heikkilä | 1:28:07 | ||
1419 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378) | +41:09 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:28:08 | ||
1420 | Kilon Kipinät (1328) | +41:12 | Mika Muhonen | 1:28:11 | ||
1421 | Konneveden Urheilijat (1078) | +41:14 | Jukka Hämälainen | 1:28:13 | ||
1422 | Kyssin Kollit (1585) | +41:16 | Esa Maikkola | 1:28:15 | ||
1423 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +41:17 | Olli Tunkelo | 1:28:16 | ||
1424 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1397) | +41:19 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:28:18 | ||
1425 | Kustavin Ahto (1184) | +41:20 | Pasi Rantala | 1:28:19 | ||
1426 | Littoisten Partabooat (1210) | +41:21 | Suvi Tanner | 1:28:20 | ||
1427 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1429) | +41:24 | Ville Jumppanen | 1:28:23 | ||
1428 | Flanels ry (1544) | +41:25 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:28:24 | ||
1429 | Juridia Sports Club (1153) | +41:26 | Jukka Alajoutsi | 1:28:25 | ||
1430 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1195) | +41:26 | Jesse Valto | 1:28:25 | ||
1431 | Selkien Sisu (813) | +41:27 | Mikael Ikonen | 1:28:26 | ||
1432 | Numppi Brothers (1705) | +41:30 | Markku Vehmas | 1:28:29 | ||
1433 | Team Azure (758) | +41:32 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:28:31 | ||
1434 | Espoon Tapiot (1223) | +41:33 | Aki Laasonen | 1:28:32 | ||
1435 | IBM Sport club (1118) | +41:34 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:28:33 | ||
1436 | Hankasalmen Hanka (395) | +41:36 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:28:35 | ||
1437 | Raision Rastinpinkojat (1720) | +41:38 | Jyrki Hentula | 1:28:37 | ||
1438 | Kemiön Kiilat 2 (1492) | +41:39 | Juha Ratia | 1:28:38 | ||
1439 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1330) | +41:40 | Atte Vaden | 1:28:39 | ||
1440 | Paha Rasti 2 (1174) | +41:42 | Arto Korpinen | 1:28:41 | ||
1441 | Enegia (1015) | +41:43 | Jouni Anttila | 1:28:42 | ||
1442 | Kaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560) | +41:45 | Niki Laakso | 1:28:44 | ||
1443 | KarsTa (1724) | +41:46 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:28:45 | ||
1444 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1488) | +41:47 | Markku Suomela | 1:28:46 | ||
1445 | Hal Bro (656) | +41:49 | Tuomas Räsänen | 1:28:48 | ||
1446 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523) | +41:50 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 1:28:49 | ||
1447 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1284) | +41:52 | Kari Koljonen | 1:28:51 | ||
1448 | Loppusijoittajat (1755) | +41:53 | Petri Koho | 1:28:52 | ||
1449 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1576) | +41:54 | Matti Myllynen | 1:28:53 | ||
1450 | Navi 4 (971) | +41:57 | Jukka Pöyry | 1:28:56 | ||
1451 | OK Raseborg 5 (1498) | +41:57 | Johan Wasström | 1:28:56 | ||
1452 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1529) | +41:59 | Tuomas Tiusanen | 1:28:58 | ||
1453 | Mesikämmenet (1091) | +42:02 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:29:01 | ||
1454 | Rastikarhut 4 (1229) | +42:02 | Ismo Heino | 1:29:01 | ||
1455 | SK Mortis 2 (1710) | +42:03 | Jari Hyytinen | 1:29:02 | ||
1456 | MS Parma 11 (1370) | +42:04 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:29:03 | ||
1457 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1058) | +42:05 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:29:04 | ||
1458 | Tuuripellet (653) | +42:06 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:29:05 | ||
1459 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1175) | +42:08 | Joonas Kuisma | 1:29:07 | ||
1460 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (905) | +42:09 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 1:29:08 | ||
1461 | Järeä (1222) | +42:11 | Niklas Holm | 1:29:10 | ||
1462 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1367) | +42:12 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 1:29:11 | ||
1463 | RUK Kirvesrasti (761) | +42:15 | Vesa Rantala | 1:29:14 | ||
1464 | Roamers 2 (1769) | +42:15 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:29:14 | ||
1465 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1439) | +42:16 | Elmeri Aikio | 1:29:15 | ||
1466 | Pargas IF 5 (1511) | +42:16 | Peter Blomgren | 1:29:15 | ||
1467 | MTK-Asikkala (1109) | +42:20 | Matti Raunio | 1:29:19 | ||
1468 | 3Polvea (1703) | +42:20 | Eetu Hänninen | 1:29:19 | ||
1469 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043) | +42:23 | Teemu Puputti | 1:29:22 | ||
1470 | Vaadin (1524) | +42:24 | Sami Ekblad | 1:29:23 | ||
1471 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +42:25 | Marko Rönkä | 1:29:24 | ||
1472 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1007) | +42:27 | Pauli Forma | 1:29:26 | ||
1473 | Omega 2 (389) | +42:30 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:29:29 | ||
1474 | ME Pummit (1172) | +42:30 | Mika Tulonen | 1:29:29 | ||
1475 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (794) | +42:31 | Miika Iskanius | 1:29:30 | ||
1476 | London Lords (1220) | +42:32 | Alan Rosen | 1:29:31 | ||
1477 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562) | +42:33 | Juha Teirivaara | 1:29:32 | ||
1478 | Alanurmon Vire (917) | +42:34 | Eero Yliselä | 1:29:33 | ||
1479 | Rasti-Lukko 6 (1494) | +42:34 | Heidi Mattila | 1:29:33 | ||
1480 | Fujitsu (743) | +42:36 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:29:35 | ||
1481 | OK Botnia 3 (797) | +42:38 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 1:29:37 | ||
1482 | Metos (947) | +42:40 | Toni Tolonen | 1:29:39 | ||
1483 | Attunda OK 4 (1506) | +42:44 | Jakob Redtzer | 1:29:43 | ||
1484 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +42:45 | Petteri Roponen | 1:29:44 | ||
1485 | Kiskon Kiskojat (1031) | +42:45 | Mikko Sarosto | 1:29:44 | ||
1486 | OK Skeidi (815) | +42:47 | Björn Polland | 1:29:46 | ||
1487 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1152) | +42:48 | Tuomas Nieminen | 1:29:47 | ||
1488 | Team Kevola (1644) | +42:50 | Juuso Nurminen | 1:29:49 | ||
1489 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776) | +42:52 | Jouni Volotinen | 1:29:51 | ||
1490 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275) | +42:55 | Janne Kiiskinen | 1:29:54 | ||
1491 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1297) | +42:56 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:29:55 | ||
1492 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1625) | +42:57 | Saana Vahvelainen | 1:29:56 | ||
1493 | Pedienteering Turku (1535) | +42:59 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 1:29:58 | ||
1494 | Luiskaotsat (938) | +43:00 | Kalle Ranto | 1:29:59 | ||
1495 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1292) | +43:02 | Aki Tenhunen | 1:30:01 | ||
1496 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1361) | +43:04 | Marko Taipalus | 1:30:03 | ||
1497 | Ette Löydä (1610) | +43:05 | Jussi Villikka | 1:30:04 | ||
1498 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (992) | +43:06 | Jarkko Sipilä | 1:30:05 | ||
1499 | Sweco 3 (1646) | +43:08 | Jari Rannikko | 1:30:07 | ||
1500 | Alijäämähyvitys (1301) | +43:10 | Mika Kunnari | 1:30:09 | ||
1501 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028) | +43:11 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:30:10 | ||
1502 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1163) | +43:11 | Pauli Vinni | 1:30:10 | ||
1503 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (294) | +43:12 | Kari Erkkilä | 1:30:11 | ||
1504 | KySsin Kissat (1244) | +43:12 | Riikka Turunen | 1:30:11 | ||
1505 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +43:20 | Mikael Anthoni | 1:30:19 | ||
1506 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (713) | +43:22 | Ojars Leja | 1:30:21 | ||
1507 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +43:24 | Arto Vesterbacka | 1:30:23 | ||
1508 | Larvik OK (476) | +43:25 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:30:24 | ||
1509 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1052) | +43:31 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:30:30 | ||
1510 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +43:34 | Jussi Raasakka | 1:30:33 | ||
1511 | Messäntähen (1094) | +43:34 | Mikko Kemppainen | 1:30:33 | ||
1512 | Downtown 65 2 (1748) | +43:36 | Tero Lauronen | 1:30:35 | ||
1513 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1001) | +43:38 | Jarkko Jäntti | 1:30:37 | ||
1514 | IPRn naiset (1670) | +43:40 | Iida Peltonen | 1:30:39 | ||
1515 | MAP Medical Technologies (1208) | +43:42 | Juhani Taulu | 1:30:41 | ||
1516 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139) | +43:43 | Niko Herttuainen | 1:30:42 | ||
1517 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1214) | +43:43 | Antti Välkki | 1:30:42 | ||
1518 | OK Botnia 4 (1037) | +43:45 | Joakim Hansen | 1:30:44 | ||
1519 | RTC Vahanen Turku (1583) | +43:46 | Aleksi Muurinen | 1:30:45 | ||
1520 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +43:49 | Verneri Venojärvi | 1:30:48 | ||
1521 | Turun Puristus 2 (1619) | +43:49 | Tomi Virtanen | 1:30:48 | ||
1522 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +43:53 | Kari Koskimaa | 1:30:52 | ||
1523 | ABB SK (1745) | +43:55 | Janne Hellberg | 1:30:54 | ||
1524 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1271) | +43:56 | Pekka Kallio | 1:30:55 | ||
1525 | MS Parma 9 (1495) | +43:57 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:30:56 | ||
1526 | Kangasala SK 6 (737) | +43:58 | Sami Sivunen | 1:30:57 | ||
1527 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709) | +43:58 | Sini Kerminen | 1:30:57 | ||
1528 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1010) | +44:00 | Veli-Matti Nieminen | 1:30:59 | ||
1529 | Skrinnarit (1262) | +44:01 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:31:00 | ||
1530 | L.O.S.T (1688) | +44:03 | Henry Holm | 1:31:02 | ||
1531 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1079) | +44:05 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:31:04 | ||
1532 | Ericsson SK 2 (1622) | +44:07 | Tapio Laaksonen | 1:31:06 | ||
1533 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1124) | +44:09 | Pekka Järvinen | 1:31:08 | ||
1534 | Harhaveikot (1742) | +44:09 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:31:08 | ||
1535 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (1451) | +44:12 | Timo Ålgars | 1:31:11 | ||
1536 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (359) | +44:13 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 1:31:12 | ||
1537 | Team Lost 2 (1520) | +44:15 | Timo Uusitalo | 1:31:14 | ||
1538 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1076) | +44:18 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:31:17 | ||
1539 | KaLu-05 (830) | +44:18 | Tomi Jussila | 1:31:17 | ||
1540 | Koneen Kerho (686) | +44:19 | Harry Halonen | 1:31:18 | ||
1541 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +44:21 | Antti Niemi | 1:31:20 | ||
1542 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541) | +44:22 | Tommy-Robert Öhman | 1:31:21 | ||
1543 | Lounapartio (1718) | +44:23 | Ville Teittinen | 1:31:22 | ||
1544 | Team Käenpesä (965) | +44:25 | Kristian Aitio | 1:31:24 | ||
1545 | Hirviveikot 2 (863) | +44:29 | Matti Laitinen | 1:31:28 | ||
1546 | Toiska (1067) | +44:29 | Sami Mustajoki | 1:31:28 | ||
1547 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1661) | +44:32 | Jorma Tytykoski | 1:31:31 | ||
1548 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +44:44 | Olli Saarinen | 1:31:43 | ||
1549 | Liperin Lenkki (1148) | +44:47 | Teemu Kelavirta | 1:31:46 | ||
1550 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182) | +45:23 | Matti Virtanen | 1:32:22 | ||
1551 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +45:27 | Arto Inkeroinen | 1:32:26 | ||
1552 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1039) | +45:30 | Lauri Luurila | 1:32:29 | ||
1553 | Tupifast (1674) | +45:35 | Larimatti Teelmäki | 1:32:34 | ||
1554 | Rasti-Hukat (925) | +45:38 | Klaus Grönqvist | 1:32:37 | ||
1555 | TVOKP3 (1626) | +45:41 | Antti Saarinen | 1:32:40 | ||
1556 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (892) | +45:44 | Jussi Nikkari | 1:32:43 | ||
1557 | Korvaklinikan pojat (1528) | +45:48 | Jaakko Piitulainen | 1:32:47 | ||
1558 | Kahdeksan oikein (1533) | +45:50 | Janne Lehtinen | 1:32:49 | ||
1559 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1281) | +45:52 | Olli Kytömäki | 1:32:51 | ||
1560 | TT226 (1584) | +45:52 | Raimo Åkerlund | 1:32:51 | ||
1561 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1211) | +45:55 | Riku Lehtomäki | 1:32:54 | ||
1562 | OLG Chur (1238) | +45:55 | Markus Wenk | 1:32:54 | ||
1563 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600) | +45:57 | Jussi-Pekka Niemelä | 1:32:56 | ||
1564 | Nabla (1289) | +46:05 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:33:04 | ||
1565 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1476) | +46:15 | Matti Mäkilä | 1:33:14 | ||
1566 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +46:33 | Sami Muranen | 1:33:32 | ||
1567 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1432) | +47:03 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 1:34:02 | ||
1568 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +47:09 | Sami Keskimäki | 1:34:08 | ||
1569 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1444) | +48:07 | Jouni Tuomola | 1:35:06 | ||
1570 | Surut (1564) | +48:10 | Veli-Matti Soukka | 1:35:09 | ||
1571 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +48:13 | Inkeri Vornanen | 1:35:12 | ||
1572 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1192) | +48:14 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:35:13 | ||
1573 | Jokikylän Pojat (1586) | +48:56 | Jussi Salonen | 1:35:55 | ||
1574 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +50:10 | Elina Alvoittu | 1:37:09 | ||
1575 | Jucat Team (1303) | +50:13 | Sami Savolainen | 1:37:12 | ||
1576 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1245) | +50:16 | Antti Ilomäki | 1:37:15 | ||
1577 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (823) | +50:17 | Mika Manninen | 1:37:16 | ||
1578 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1399) | +50:22 | Sergei Gorodilov | 1:37:21 | ||
1579 | Päässä Viiraa (1194) | +50:24 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:37:23 | ||
1580 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +50:26 | Markus Taskila | 1:37:25 | ||
1581 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1253) | +50:29 | Jaakko Oja | 1:37:28 | ||
1582 | Salomonin pojat (1276) | +50:33 | Matti Saarenpää | 1:37:32 | ||
1583 | Kyrön Sarvipäät (1744) | +50:35 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:37:34 | ||
1584 | Pumppuveikot (1587) | +50:36 | Harri Luurila | 1:37:35 | ||
1585 | Turun Sinikotkat (1048) | +50:39 | Juha-Pekka Voipio | 1:37:38 | ||
1586 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1287) | +50:41 | Marko Hirsimäki | 1:37:40 | ||
1587 | Hekla orienteering Club (756) | +50:44 | Gisli Jonsson | 1:37:43 | ||
1588 | Kristinehamns OK (140) | +50:49 | Jonas Larsson | 1:37:48 | ||
1589 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +51:02 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:38:01 | ||
1590 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180) | +51:06 | Antti Leiskallio | 1:38:05 | ||
1591 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928) | +51:08 | Arto Tilli | 1:38:07 | ||
1592 | Skipoli (1612) | +51:10 | Lasse Westberg | 1:38:09 | ||
1593 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392) | +51:14 | Esko Savonen | 1:38:13 | ||
1594 | Rastiketut 3 (1269) | +51:34 | Hannu Pienimäki | 1:38:33 | ||
1595 | OK Trian 10 (1749) | +51:36 | Mika Määttä | 1:38:35 | ||
1596 | Aseman Konttaajat (1653) | +51:36 | Antti Tikka | 1:38:35 | ||
1597 | Rastivarsat 6 (1090) | +51:39 | Antti Vesamäki | 1:38:38 | ||
1598 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +52:17 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 1:39:16 | ||
1599 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1107) | +52:19 | Mikko Eronen | 1:39:18 | ||
1600 | vATE kings (1068) | +52:28 | Aapo Tihola | 1:39:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |