jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 3,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:07:35Vesa Ovaska22:48
    1002FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+1:07:37Harri Korkka28:14
    1003FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+1:07:40Kaj Grn25:28
    1004FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:07:42Mika Tommola25:23
    1005FINNCS Sport (484)+1:07:43Jarmo Hokkanen25:07
    1006FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+1:07:45Stephan Witick33:53
    1007FINMattersoft (1212)+1:07:49Mika Kulmala32:51
    1008FINPyyparvi (1548)+1:07:50Inka Pyy33:43
    1009FINRempsun Metalli (641)+1:07:51Pivi Autio23:50
    1010FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+1:07:52Reima Rantanen33:28
    1011NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:07:52Ivar Haugen24:22
    1012FINMusta Neli (1514)+1:07:53Mikko Myhnen27:52
    1013FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+1:07:53Jukka-Pekka Salmela29:24
    1014LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+1:07:54Dzintars Salavs24:06
    1015FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+1:07:55Rauno Laine29:13
    1016FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+1:07:57Hannu Ali-Haapala31:22
    1017FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+1:07:59Jouni Vre35:41
    1018FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+1:08:06Ari Hanttu27:31
    1019FINSport in Muhos (674)+1:08:072 Sport in Muhos28:02
    1020FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+1:08:09Juha Hintsala32:55
    1021FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+1:08:12Jani Harju26:46
    1022FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+1:08:13Tiina Kerkola27:14
    1023FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+1:08:14Heikki Eklund33:37
    1024FINeLadies (1604)+1:08:16Sanna Tervakangas25:36
    1025FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+1:08:17Reima Vainio28:13
    1026FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+1:08:17Antti Leinonen31:52
    1027FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+1:08:20Katarina Nikkinen26:41
    1028FINPelikassit (650)+1:08:20Aleksi Uosukainen24:26
    1029FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+1:08:20Toni Huuskonen25:36
    1030FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:08:21Antti Puroila25:03
    1031FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+1:08:23Risto Mkelinen37:21
    1032FINJuuan Jnne (706)+1:08:23Ismo Ryynnen32:11
    1033RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:08:24Evgeny Matrosenkov24:14
    1034FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+1:08:32Antti Uusikartano32:01
    1035FINCSC (1030)+1:08:32Joni Virtanen27:05
    1036FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+1:08:33Ari Kuusholma27:49
    1037FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+1:08:35Genadijus Jonauskas25:28
    1038FINPuijon Pojat (710)+1:08:35Matias Viitasalo37:16
    1039SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+1:08:37Malin Annegrd26:42
    1040FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+1:08:39Jani Vist26:44
    1041FINLets get LOST (1656)+1:08:41Jukka Haavisto33:33
    1042FINKTTO (1178)+1:08:44Joonas Rotko41:09
    1043FINBuildercom (1134)+1:08:44Anni Lemmetty28:38
    1044FINRoamers (937)+1:08:47Jani Rouvali27:55
    1045FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+1:08:48Hannu Mitikka31:49
    1046FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+1:08:48Atte Koskela26:09
    1047FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+1:08:49Kauko Vainiomki34:51
    1048FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+1:08:51Tommi Nyman27:23
    1049FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+1:08:56Reijo Krook31:39
    1050FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+1:08:59Tauno Pajukangas26:15
    1051FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+1:09:01Joonas Heikkil28:51
    1052FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+1:09:12Heikki Koskela29:55
    1053FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+1:09:13Aki Lindroos31:02
    1054FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+1:09:15Esko Harila27:36
    1055FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+1:09:15Asko Mtt27:00
    1056FINAC Harharetki (899)+1:09:16Olli Apilo24:35
    1057FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+1:09:16Pekka Rantila28:27
    1058FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:09:17Kimmo Hilli25:14
    1059FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+1:09:19Heikki Kaihlavirta32:10
    1060FINKananpojat (882)+1:09:22Antti Kyckling30:03
    1061FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+1:09:22Juha Thtinen31:46
    1062FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:09:24Henrik Dahl26:08
    1063FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+1:09:25Juha Tolonen25:52
    1064FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+1:09:26Kasper Mkel34:09
    1065FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+1:09:29Vesa Harjula32:42
    1066FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:09:38Antti Virtanen26:49
    1067FINB-Tiimi (1534)+1:09:41Lasse Jyrkinen29:02
    1068ESPClub Montsant (1197)+1:09:48Abel Ledesma26:10
    1069FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+1:09:49Topi Hanhela30:34
    1070GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+1:09:52Trevor Hoey37:41
    1071FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+1:09:57Kai Pulkkinen29:51
    1072FINAjolinja (970)+1:09:58Kimmo Rautiainen29:04
    1073FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+1:09:59Unto Korhonen33:31
    1074FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:10:00Asko Vainio27:05
    1075FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+1:10:02Risto Salovaara32:15
    1076FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+1:10:09Anne Honkanen31:36
    1077FINRistin Miehet (1219)+1:10:11Kimmo Kerkknen28:09
    1078FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+1:10:13Juuso Heiskanen31:52
    1079FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+1:10:18Ahti Romo33:28
    1080FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+1:10:22Heikki Hillo28:24
    1081FINSAL (703)+1:10:25Antti Toppila34:47
    1082FINHernemen Porina (655)+1:10:26Matti Silvennoinen29:02
    1083FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+1:10:31Mikaela Creutz34:38
    1084FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:10:34Kalle Jrvel26:50
    1085FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:10:51Eetu Rajala25:44
    1086FINAtria (754)+1:10:53Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti29:33
    1087FINHnt SK (812)+1:10:57Kimmo Virtanen27:28
    1088SWEOK Lalle (332)+1:11:11Lars Palmqvist25:18
    1089FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:11:12Petteri Niskanen23:55
    1090FINOK Lyllykt (770)+1:11:20Mia Lindroth29:57
    1091SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+1:11:23Stefan Carlsson27:45
    1092FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+1:11:29Raimo Pitknen39:38
    1093FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+1:11:30Risto Pura27:34
    1094FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+1:11:35Sakari Ilomki30:39
    1095FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:11:37Timo Hmlinen26:02
    1096FINRasti 88 2 (765)+1:11:37Markku Korpela28:15
    1097FINCage (1046)+1:11:37Kalle Hietaranta29:05
    1098FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+1:11:39Andrei Kruger29:48
    1099FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+1:11:40Pekka Toppari35:10
    1100FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+1:11:41Samu Pietilinen26:03
    1101FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+1:11:42Mikko Asikainen28:14
    1102FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+1:11:43Tommi Grover29:47
    1103FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:11:47Netta Rajamki24:23
    1104FINTeam Laardi (1137)+1:11:50Jussi Kajala30:18
    1105FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+1:11:56Meri Sipil46:30
    1106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+1:11:59ge Liljestrm31:40
    1107FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+1:12:00Juho Toivola31:57
    1108FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+1:12:00Seppo Niemi30:04
    1109FINLettupojat (919)+1:12:01Juho Kakko37:13
    1110FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:12:01Ilkka Penttil27:30
    1111FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+1:12:03Mikko Heinikoski31:11
    1112FINKorpisoturit (1588)+1:12:05Juha Juutila30:20
    1113FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+1:12:07Antti Mansikkaviita27:55
    1114FINMontun Uho (1569)+1:12:07Eero Kinnunen32:44
    1115FINPowerfinn (1230)+1:12:08Rauno Aavasalo32:03
    1116FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+1:12:08Jarno Reuna32:56
    1117FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+1:12:09Tony Bjrk28:59
    1118FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+1:12:09Hannu Tiusanen29:32
    1119FINsalparasti (874)+1:12:10Kari Pulkkinen28:57
    1120SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:12:12Henrik Flordal27:19
    1121FINKanuuna (1117)+1:12:12Jani Granqvist36:18
    1122FINAuran Vannas (1025)+1:12:13Raimo Syrjl33:49
    1123FINPaVi (586)+1:12:16Simon Ollus31:40
    1124FINLostBoys (1313)+1:12:17Marko Karjalainen30:20
    1125FINNokian Torpedo (916)+1:12:18Vili Vartiala31:25
    1126FINNavi 4 (971)+1:12:19Joel Sihvonen26:08
    1127FINHirviveikot (827)+1:12:26Juha Toivonen31:04
    1128FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+1:12:30Jani Leppniemi30:47
    1129FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+1:12:31Mikko Lindroth29:49
    1130FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+1:12:32Santeri Vanhala37:53
    1131FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:12:35Angelika Immonen29:28
    1132FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:12:37Lauri Lumme25:22
    1133FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+1:12:38Kalle Kuoppamki39:06
    1134FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+1:12:38Lauri Itkonen28:13
    1135FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+1:12:40Ville Suntioinen47:06
    1136FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+1:12:41Esa Nurmela32:08
    1137FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+1:12:42Jukka Virnala40:11
    1138FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+1:12:44Ossi rn30:01
    1139FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+1:12:44Heikki Laininen41:45
    1140FINReal Seeniors (1694)+1:12:45Teemu Halkosaari31:24
    1141FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+1:12:46Mika Mntyl26:17
    1142FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+1:12:47Harri Ignatius34:09
    1143FINLynx 5 (739)+1:12:48Kai Hilo28:08
    1144FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+1:12:49Markku Piironen32:26
    1145FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+1:12:50Semi Helin27:54
    1146FINJoutomiehet (1339)+1:12:50Jussi Nygrd33:27
    1147FINKokousyhdistys (1096)+1:12:52Markus Kari24:25
    1148FINMuuramen Rasti (708)+1:12:53Jyrki Saloniemi27:33
    1149SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+1:12:54Diana Soldagg29:18
    1150FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+1:12:56Erkki Turunen31:06
    1151ESTBona Fide (798)+1:12:56Kaido Nurja25:33
    1152FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+1:12:58Juha Tuhkalainen36:16
    1153FINTervanjuojat (1216)+1:13:01Hkan Jerning26:54
    1154FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+1:13:06Lassi Hietala29:46
    1155FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+1:13:10Antti Kuljukka38:25
    1156FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+1:13:11Tero Halonen31:22
    1157FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:13:12Markus Junes29:48
    1158FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+1:13:21Johanna Keskitalo31:05
    1159FINOulun Reipas (955)+1:13:24Marko Kela32:28
    1160FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:13:28Timo Helin24:47
    1161FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:13:28Vesa Ihalainen29:50
    1162FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:13:30Ilkka Tanttinen25:41
    1163FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+1:13:34Jukka Keskitalo31:40
    1164FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+1:13:35Tero Virkkala28:37
    1165FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+1:13:45Markku Salmi32:43
    1166FINLM-Instruments (1731)+1:13:46Ari Hyytiinen38:00
    1167FINStormin Ters (1088)+1:13:51Raimo Liukkonen34:33
    1168FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+1:13:52Antti Pietikinen34:44
    1169FINKilon Miekka (1057)+1:13:58Jerry Mikkonen32:29
    1170FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+1:14:02Iikka Alanen35:57
    1171FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+1:14:06Oiva Kumpulainen31:57
    1172FINEksym 360 (1593)+1:14:08Jukka Kleemola37:14
    1173FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+1:14:12Jarmo Mkel29:00
    1174FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:14:13Mikko Lamminp28:09
    1175FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+1:14:16Sanna Koivusalo29:38
    1176RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:14:18Sergey Skopinskiy27:11
    1177FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+1:14:19Tom Toivonen33:36
    1178FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+1:14:24Juho Ylinen32:48
    1179FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+1:14:30Antti Terv34:10
    1180FINTrafix (1642)+1:14:31Esa Karvonen31:50
    1181FINSettiijt (480)+1:14:36Maiju Kohonen26:56
    1182FINKohta lytyy (1130)+1:14:39Risto Lintula34:05
    1183FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+1:14:41Keijo Kantojrvi33:13
    1184FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+1:14:43Panu Ovaska29:16
    1185FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+1:14:45Risto Porkka28:44
    1186FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+1:14:46Sami Alitalo36:05
    1187FINPYVMM (1147)+1:14:49Jukka Nurmi33:32
    1188FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+1:14:54Timo Kirvesmki29:41
    1189FINRasti-Perni (1252)+1:14:55Jorma Lindeman28:53
    1190FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+1:15:04Bengt Lvsund33:43
    1191FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:15:08Sami Hyvnen25:09
    1192FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+1:15:09Karri Virkajrvi30:10
    1193LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+1:15:13Dzintars Lakis35:04
    1194FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+1:15:14Markku Louhi43:57
    1195FINIF land 2 (1327)+1:15:18Sture Andersson42:54
    1196FINOK77 8 (1464)+1:15:21Timo Tolkki38:47
    1197FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:15:23Panu Koskinen26:33
    1198FINTeam Azure (758)+1:15:23Matti Antila27:46
    1199FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:15:25Hannu Savolainen29:38
    1200FINHerraseura (847)+1:15:27Matti Timonen27:25
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >