jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 6,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINRamboll Finland (1176)+1:33:15Ari Hyvnen1:06:54
    1202FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+1:33:17Seppo Rantala1:05:26
    1203FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+1:33:23Vesa Harjula1:13:24
    1204NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+1:33:23Nils Gjelsten1:26:29
    1205FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+1:33:30Hannu Ali-Haapala1:13:43
    1206FINOK Trian 7 (960)+1:33:33Anders Lindahl59:41
    1207FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+1:33:37Risto Salovaara1:12:38
    1208FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+1:33:37Jarkko Pesonen1:04:33
    1209FINPllikt (1225)+1:33:38Mika Damskgg1:11:27
    1210FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+1:33:40Semi Helin1:05:32
    1211FINUrpon Rytky (854)+1:33:41Tapio Alapuranen1:03:45
    1212FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+1:33:43Timo Kirvesmki1:05:18
    1213FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+1:33:48Eero Nevalainen1:08:29
    1214FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+1:33:51Pasi Virtanen1:06:31
    1215FINMattersoft (1212)+1:33:55Mika Kulmala1:15:45
    1216FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+1:33:56Jarkko Japola55:08
    1217FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+1:33:58Keijo Kantojrvi1:09:18
    1218FINMacGregor (808)+1:33:59Timo Trogen1:05:26
    1219FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+1:34:03Juuso Lehtonen1:07:02
    1220FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+1:34:07Pekka Koskenpato1:33:23
    1221FINMontun Uho (1569)+1:34:11Eero Kinnunen1:11:36
    1222FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+1:34:24Niko Kinnunen1:01:38
    1223FINOK77 6 (769)+1:34:28Johan Uusimki1:19:43
    1224FINMesikmmenet (1091)+1:34:33Tuomo Rintanen1:04:13
    1225FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+1:34:34Heikki Eklund1:16:45
    1226FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+1:34:45Juha Jokela1:01:52
    1227FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+1:34:50Klaus Vnttinen1:01:41
    1228FINVnkypannu (816)+1:34:55Jari Kaitajrvi1:02:04
    1229FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+1:34:58Petri Hmynen1:05:17
    1230SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+1:35:01Borg Rikard1:03:05
    1231FINF (1693)+1:35:04Arto Heikkinen1:06:57
    1232FINUPM Seekers (1150)+1:35:05Sauli Jrvenp1:08:14
    1233FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+1:35:05Jussi Alakoskela1:05:02
    1234FINIPRn naiset (1670)+1:35:05Kirsi Ilmonen54:23
    1235FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+1:35:07Bengt Westerlund1:00:45
    1236FINTurska (1183)+1:35:08Taavi Hupponen58:05
    1237FINJoutomiehet (1339)+1:35:10Jussi Nygrd1:12:35
    1238FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+1:35:12Hannu Tiusanen1:09:23
    1239FINSolita (522)+1:35:19Satu Mkitammi53:43
    1240FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+1:35:21Seppo Niemi1:10:13
    1241FINRistin Kilta (1165)+1:35:22Lauri Rintala1:04:16
    1242FINKohta lytyy (1130)+1:35:24Risto Lintula1:11:38
    1243FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+1:35:31Staffan Pettersson1:00:40
    1244FINHal Bro (656)+1:35:50Jyrki Rintala58:31
    1245FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+1:36:04Jyrki Tuokko1:00:35
    1246FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+1:36:07Jukka Piril58:32
    1247FINTosiMiehet (936)+1:36:09Pivi Lassila1:06:58
    1248FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+1:36:12Harri Ignatius1:14:22
    1249FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+1:36:15Jari Sjstrm1:22:44
    1250FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+1:36:17Heikki Kaihlavirta1:15:56
    1251FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+1:36:18Juho Elovaara59:22
    1252FINFujitsu (743)+1:36:20Antti Kaunisto58:07
    1253FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+1:36:21Tuomas Karjalainen54:05
    1254FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+1:36:22Sami Aalto52:39
    1255FINTP Gourp (1235)+1:36:24Antti Korpikallio1:04:47
    1256FINSalon Viesti (1141)+1:36:31Kari Vigelius1:11:12
    1257FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+1:36:33Markku Kylml1:15:45
    1258FINTekes InnOK (1201)+1:36:34Olavi Kernen1:11:09
    1259FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+1:36:35Oskari Pekkala54:02
    1260FINRastiaasit (1304)+1:36:37Markku Matikainen1:23:36
    1261FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+1:36:38Risto Oksanen55:20
    1262FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+1:36:40Aki Lindroos1:15:17
    1263FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+1:36:45Pekka Pietil1:08:31
    1264FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+1:36:47Olli Jukarainen1:08:11
    1265FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+1:36:48Ville Suntioinen1:28:02
    1266FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+1:36:50Ari Lemponen1:04:02
    1267FINRaTro (961)+1:36:57Jari Kauppinen1:09:52
    1268FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+1:37:22Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen1:11:08
    1269FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+1:37:35Kimmo Kyvnen57:26
    1270FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+1:37:39Perttu Piiroinen1:11:01
    1271FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+1:37:40Juha Tiainen53:44
    1272FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+1:37:47Jussi Eskelinen1:01:09
    1273FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:38:01Juuso Kujanp41:28
    1274FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+1:38:03Iikka Alanen1:16:46
    1275FINSPYMS (1083)+1:38:03Antti Vahe1:09:56
    1276FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+1:38:03Pekka Kantola1:13:36
    1277FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+1:38:10Kauno Muorujrvi1:05:12
    1278FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+1:38:23Pauli Huhtiniemi1:07:54
    1279SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+1:38:30Olof Svensson1:03:38
    1280FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+1:38:38Jussi Aaltonen1:06:26
    1281FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+1:38:40Pekka Lampela1:06:14
    1282FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+1:38:42Juho Ylinen1:13:54
    1283FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+1:38:43Teemu Rostedt53:22
    1284FINYkksjoukkue (628)+1:38:48Salomaa Anne1:14:50
    1285FINe-Sakki (1764)+1:38:49Matti Nissinen1:20:15
    1286FINSelviytyjt (1089)+1:39:00Mikko Ahtinen1:07:49
    1287FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+1:39:00Vesa Leinonen1:13:44
    1288SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+1:39:01Leonhard Suter1:08:47
    1289FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+1:39:03Kari Sainio1:08:19
    1290FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+1:39:05Silja Annila1:01:31
    1291FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+1:39:07Oskari Summanen1:07:34
    1292FINExme (1685)+1:39:09Erica Bckstrm1:14:10
    1293FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+1:39:10Anna Popova1:05:16
    1294FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+1:39:13Janne Nieminen1:00:48
    1295FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+1:39:13Konsta Kallio1:14:31
    1296FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+1:39:17Tatu Kalli1:07:39
    1297FINErs seura (1259)+1:39:18Mika Nieminen1:12:27
    1298FINKilon Miekka (1057)+1:39:19Jerry Mikkonen1:14:38
    1299FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+1:39:21Ilari Grnholm1:05:21
    1300FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+1:39:24Kalle Korhonen1:09:14
    1301FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+1:39:25Jarno Reuna1:17:01
    1302FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+1:39:28Hannu Ruotsalainen1:09:14
    1303FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+1:39:29Tino Seilonen1:15:29
    1304LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+1:39:30Dzintars Lakis1:16:09
    1305FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+1:39:33Risto Luodonp1:16:08
    1306FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+1:39:42Jukka Katajisto1:13:05
    1307FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+1:39:58Kenth Sgfors57:08
    1308FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+1:40:05Jukka Toivonen1:06:07
    1309LATMona OK (567)+1:40:12Peteris Zarins1:19:37
    1310FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+1:40:18Sami Lampinen1:17:36
    1311FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+1:40:26Pertti Heinikangas1:03:05
    1312FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+1:40:40Pekka Ottelin1:16:37
    1313LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+1:40:43Borovikovs Juris1:21:15
    1314FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+1:40:49Tuomas Kaulio1:03:10
    1315FINOK77 8 (1464)+1:41:00Timo Tolkki1:21:14
    1316FINOK77 7 (1114)+1:41:03Rolf Sirvi1:14:46
    1317FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+1:41:05Miika Rantanen1:04:16
    1318FINLandis+Gyr (691)+1:41:07Kai Saarhelo1:10:33
    1319FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+1:41:14Jouni Pikkumki1:01:11
    1320FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+1:41:17Bengt Lvsund1:16:44
    1321FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+1:41:20Isabel Auren1:10:31
    1322FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+1:41:20Jorma Joutsensaari59:56
    1323FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+1:41:21Erkki Jaatinen1:09:49
    1324FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+1:41:34Mathieu Lemercier1:07:30
    1325FINEnegia (1015)+1:41:54Antti Laatikainen1:00:33
    1326FINRastiPiikki 5 (1518)+1:42:03Harri Jukarainen1:10:57
    1327FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+1:42:05Pertti Salminen1:13:16
    1328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+1:42:06Jari Valtonen57:17
    1329FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+1:42:24Samuli Hietaoja1:10:28
    1330FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+1:42:26Veli-Pekka Rajajrvi1:08:24
    1331FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+1:42:28Kasper Mkel1:23:59
    1332FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+1:42:29Jaakko Lindeman1:08:10
    1333GBRLondon Lords (1220)+1:42:46Jussi Heikkinen1:04:55
    1334FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+1:42:49Juha Vehmas1:02:45
    1335FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+1:42:52Severi Halkosaari1:17:00
    1336FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+1:42:54Salla Laitinen1:00:36
    1337FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+1:42:56Tom Toivonen1:19:01
    1338FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+1:43:00Tommi Koskinen1:12:39
    1339FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+1:43:05Liisa Siltanen1:02:42
    1340FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+1:43:07Erno Aalto1:05:43
    1341FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+1:43:10Jukka Hnninen1:01:41
    1342FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+1:43:13Panu Pousi1:02:29
    1343FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+1:43:15Kimmo Nurminen1:09:02
    1344FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+1:43:28Antti Nikkola1:18:59
    1345FINVarnitsa (994)+1:43:29Kalle Aspelund58:46
    1346FINTuuripellet (653)+1:43:30Jukka Turva1:05:19
    1347FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+1:43:34Matti Miinala1:06:05
    1348FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+1:43:40Niklas Ekman1:06:04
    1349FINKarsTa (1724)+1:44:06Hanna Aho1:07:19
    1350FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+1:44:09Tommy Vuorio1:24:34
    1351FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+1:44:10Markku Louhi1:29:41
    1352FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+1:44:19Ismo Suntio1:06:52
    1353FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+1:44:22Matti Salonen1:16:33
    1354FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+1:44:26Tapio Hankala1:01:55
    1355FINOnninen (1575)+1:44:32Tuomo Koskinen1:11:16
    1356FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+1:44:34Esa Heikkinen1:00:23
    1357FINSelkien Sisu (813)+1:44:34Mika Autio1:07:44
    1358FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+1:44:36Pasi Huttunen1:16:31
    1359FINHortoilijat (1513)+1:44:56Timo Rantanen1:14:54
    1360FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+1:45:06Hannu Kauppinen1:17:12
    1361FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+1:45:10Andre Lindroos1:02:29
    1362FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+1:45:13Mikko Mkitalo1:05:18
    1363FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+1:45:14Mikko Antell1:16:27
    1364FINWIO Team (1254)+1:45:17Hannu Honkala1:02:54
    1365FINTerwaskannot (1634)+1:45:18Juhani Kurula1:20:40
    1366FINTurun Puristus (953)+1:45:21Karri Karanko1:07:49
    1367FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+1:45:23Matti Jrvinen1:10:59
    1368FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+1:45:29Petrus Holm1:02:37
    1369FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+1:45:35Matias Haukkala1:14:01
    1370FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)+1:45:42Ville Kauppi1:11:09
    1371GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+1:45:45Trevor Hoey1:30:22
    1372FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+1:45:48Kai Koistinen1:13:27
    1373FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+1:45:53Jorma Ryynnen1:19:08
    1374FINABB SK (1745)+1:45:58Jukka Kantokoski1:09:04
    1375FINNavi 5 (1011)+1:46:12Timo Mouhu1:15:38
    1376FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+1:46:27Olli Jrvinen1:23:21
    1377FINKoneen Kerho (686)+1:46:33Janne Salomki48:01
    1378FINHarhaveikot (1742)+1:47:00Kaijus Asteljoki1:06:47
    1379FINRasti K18 (1603)+1:47:02Janne Mki1:09:52
    1380LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+1:47:27Janis Ikaunieks1:07:11
    1381FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+1:47:33Sami Virtanen1:02:10
    1382FINVierestohi (1353)+1:47:33Jyrki Vainikainen1:05:58
    1383FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+1:47:35Pekka Kurki1:05:23
    1384FINHintsusti OK (1309)+1:47:37Kai Lyytinen1:09:27
    1385FINJoen Suunta (1209)+1:48:07Kari Parviainen49:37
    1386FINEricsson SK (889)+1:48:16Levente Varga1:16:53
    1387FINA Smacking Future (1714)+1:48:22Victor Sten1:10:07
    1388FINTeam Kesko (1351)+1:48:32Jorma Niinimki1:11:19
    1389FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+1:48:35Aki Luhtanen1:29:18
    1390FINTeam Kenpes (965)+1:48:43Eero Knaapinen1:11:31
    1391FINPiiroiset (1554)+1:48:47Tommi Piiroinen1:14:05
    1392FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+1:48:52Seppo Kuokkanen1:14:37
    1393FINSK Samperi (903)+1:49:01Perttu Ronkanen1:07:40
    1394FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+1:49:03Kiia Isokallio1:11:46
    1395FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+1:49:04Sebastian Aniszewski1:11:33
    1396NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+1:49:06Helge Tiger Haugland1:22:30
    1397FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+1:49:09Ari Varamki1:08:04
    1398FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+1:49:10Lasse Kervinen1:05:54
    1399FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+1:49:10Sakari Heikkinen1:06:08
    1400ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+1:49:14Pavel Ufanov-Mishin53:09
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >