jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 10,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+58:19Jyrki Ahvonen1:34:26
    402SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+58:21Janis Sars1:25:53
    403LTUVERSME (890)+58:49Paulius Kudriavcevas1:28:15
    404FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+58:50Jukka Lahtinen1:32:46
    405RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+58:53Sergey Suslov1:41:24
    406FINRasti-Jussit (365)+58:56Sakari Koskela1:25:33
    407FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+59:01Jouni Laakso1:41:31
    408POLOK!Sport (379)+59:12Piotr Dragowski1:35:54
    409FINTelemark Team rn (446)+59:15Kalle Martikainen1:32:15
    410SWEOK Alehof (1257)+59:22Svalin Oscar1:37:07
    411FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+59:25Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:34:35
    412FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+59:32Timo Kokkonen1:38:06
    413FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+59:39Hannes Wickholm1:27:33
    414FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+59:42Jouni Saranp1:29:15
    415FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+59:44Antti Hautalahti1:29:28
    416FINIF Minken (423)+59:44Niclas Calden1:29:54
    417NORIndre stfold OK (552)+59:57Asle Gudim1:47:55
    418FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+1:00:03Ollimatti Heikkinen1:28:08
    419FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+1:00:45Kimmo Niemi1:34:07
    420FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+1:01:11Olli Laitala1:39:35
    421FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:01:13Roald von Schoultz1:31:00
    422FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+1:01:16Ville Siukkola1:24:27
    423FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+1:01:18Mika Ilomki1:29:04
    424SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+1:01:20Martin Oppliger1:38:05
    425FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:01:21Antti Kalapudas1:33:16
    426FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+1:01:22Janne Rossi1:13:18
    427FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+1:01:23Tero Hyykky1:40:56
    428FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+1:01:41Ari Mnnikk1:39:44
    429SWEVsby OK (640)+1:02:00Robert Elver1:28:55
    430SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:02:47Staffan Kjellman1:41:02
    431SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:03:07Andreas Eng1:32:41
    432FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+1:03:32Visa Koponen1:39:02
    433FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+1:03:32Jani Lepist1:34:27
    434FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+1:03:44Tapio Pysti1:23:58
    435FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+1:04:23Heikki Virekunnas1:22:11
    436SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+1:04:29Greger Westerlund1:45:33
    437FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+1:04:51Janne Nurminen1:30:01
    438SWEDalaportens OL (238)+1:04:55Oliver Jgeva1:38:46
    439FINSK-0K (542)+1:05:13Vesa Virkki1:43:37
    440FINSK Vuoksi (98)+1:05:37Lauri Simil1:18:15
    441FINBertelin pojat (516)+1:05:42Tuomas Tlli1:19:40
    442RUSOmega (183)+1:05:46Sergey Yutkin1:35:55
    443FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+1:05:48Janne Kempas1:18:34
    444FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+1:05:53Pasi Hongisto1:20:17
    445FINRiihon ukk (848)+1:06:10Niko Jokinen1:41:39
    446FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+1:06:22Heikki Jokinen1:23:57
    447FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+1:06:27Toni Kukkonen1:19:08
    448FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+1:06:32Miika Utter1:31:41
    449SWESurahammars SOK (451)+1:06:41Stefan Eriksson1:20:54
    450FINFirstbeat (532)+1:06:55Aku Kalajo1:26:28
    451NORIK Grane (509)+1:06:59Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:33:06
    452FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+1:07:06Jussi Hietala1:31:06
    453FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+1:07:08Pekka Herttua1:31:52
    454ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+1:07:12Raul Kudre1:21:37
    455FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+1:07:27Teemu Korhonen1:24:31
    456FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+1:07:31Juha Minkkinen1:34:39
    457FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+1:07:33Jukka Kurttila1:50:01
    458FINVaalan Karhu (396)+1:07:35Taisto Kemppainen1:43:26
    459FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+1:07:38Esa Hmlinen1:51:00
    460SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:07:38Emma Hagrot1:31:21
    461FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+1:07:42Tuukka Tuomala1:35:19
    462NORRingerike OL (235)+1:07:47Juha Viena1:25:09
    463FINKeparDI (437)+1:07:48Rasmus Alen1:25:49
    464SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+1:07:54Stefan Hellberg1:27:47
    465FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+1:07:55Mika Malinen1:37:53
    466FINOK77 3 (921)+1:08:16Kare Visuri1:39:17
    467FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+1:08:21Matti Forsberg1:43:20
    468FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+1:09:10Heikki Hakala1:48:05
    469NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+1:09:23Olav Millian Schmitt Gran1:31:26
    470NORGanddal IL (169)+1:09:24Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:23:13
    471FINMetshallitus (490)+1:09:26Annika Vaara1:27:00
    472NORNeed for speed (748)+1:09:30Are Eriksen1:37:26
    473FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+1:09:32Jarmo Launonen1:38:00
    474FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+1:09:41Miko Hrknen1:27:12
    475FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+1:09:55Timo Narvinen1:45:16
    476FINTurun NMKY (335)+1:10:09Olli Vlke1:36:41
    477SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+1:10:22Jens Kaminsky1:52:26
    478FINRUK Eksym (1615)+1:10:28Mika Salonen1:30:16
    479FINMalax IF (478)+1:10:33Tomas Glasberg1:27:33
    480LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+1:10:35Guntars Kikucs1:41:00
    481FINPerhon Kiri (716)+1:10:36Tuomas Huopana1:39:13
    482FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+1:10:40Jorma Hartimo1:36:12
    483FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+1:10:41Tuomas Mikkola1:47:01
    484FINTurengin RC (1695)+1:10:41Esa Merilinen1:49:52
    485FINSK Riski (1767)+1:10:42Jarmo Heikkinen1:35:29
    486FINTampereen Yritys (990)+1:10:43Kari Kyyrnen1:43:33
    487FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+1:10:43Kari Koivisto1:30:35
    488FINIK Falken (565)+1:10:46Matias Grankull1:22:03
    489ESTRAE ROK (325)+1:10:52Heiti Hallikma1:34:58
    490FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+1:10:54Tony Vuorinen1:46:14
    491ESPImperdible (551)+1:10:56Alberto Minguez1:33:37
    492FINNastolan Ter (455)+1:10:58Markku Kyyrnen1:35:24
    493SWEUme OK (233)+1:10:58Anders Fries1:38:04
    494LTUMedeina (572)+1:11:12Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:47:01
    495GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+1:11:13Ian Webb1:36:02
    496FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+1:11:13Joona Viholainen1:21:51
    497FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+1:11:17Risto Tolonen1:46:14
    498FINMADROG (450)+1:11:17Jukka Kallio1:38:54
    499SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+1:11:19Lars Nordgren1:36:35
    500FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+1:11:23Lassi Tanskanen1:40:26
    501SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+1:11:25Staffan Walfridsson1:34:42
    502SWEAaterbaaten (666)+1:11:29Fredrik Johansson1:39:50
    503FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+1:11:30Seppo Vehkala1:47:06
    504SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+1:11:30Kjell Nilsson1:31:45
    505SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+1:11:36Martin Lerjen1:38:35
    506FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+1:11:39Mikko Peltonen1:35:05
    507SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+1:11:41Arvid Linder1:29:33
    508FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+1:11:44Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:22:07
    509FINSappion Veikot (668)+1:11:47Petri Jykyl1:44:40
    510SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+1:11:50Bengt Schwartz1:38:25
    511FINKoukut (906)+1:11:53Jari Kiiskinen1:52:43
    512FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+1:11:54Taneli Hynninen1:35:41
    513FINSuunnaton Into (453)+1:11:54Matti Mattila1:38:51
    514FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+1:11:55Jukka Hautaniemi1:32:21
    515FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+1:11:57Ari Ylihrsil1:31:50
    516FINSK Mortis (492)+1:11:59Pekka Suorsa1:20:47
    517FINOlavin Rasti (343)+1:12:01Tuomas Huttunen1:28:57
    518FINOK Terjrv (420)+1:12:02Valter Forsen1:35:04
    519FINSCA Finland (851)+1:12:04Petri Huiko1:39:01
    520ESTJOKA (357)+1:12:05Tiit Thnas1:41:01
    521FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+1:12:11Kalle Kokkila1:22:39
    522FINTeam Lost (722)+1:12:20Jan Hopearuoho1:38:37
    523FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+1:12:27Risto Hrknen1:45:51
    524FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+1:12:30Kari Matilainen1:38:31
    525FINKorven Honka (422)+1:12:30Mika Korhonen1:47:41
    526NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:12:32Ronny Rykkje1:26:58
    527ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+1:12:33Toomas Tarve1:36:48
    528FINLuolamiehet (557)+1:12:35Tommi Ristinen1:37:26
    529RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:12:39Alexandr Seleznev1:41:53
    530FINSweco (405)+1:12:54Matti Prssinen1:35:19
    531SUISwiss Seniors (593)+1:12:59Brigitte Grniger1:38:04
    532FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+1:13:03Atte Lahtinen1:31:15
    533FINAS Skinnarila (498)+1:13:04Henrik Tarkkio1:43:51
    534FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+1:13:51Laura Pajunen1:32:51
    535SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+1:14:10Jan Flueckiger1:40:41
    536LAT30draugi.lv (485)+1:14:11Martins Godins1:35:49
    537FINLammin Betoni (568)+1:14:44Aki Alatalo1:22:41
    538SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+1:14:50Anton Gumaelius1:30:52
    539FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+1:14:56Jarmo Hyypp1:33:47
    540ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+1:15:00Mihkel Jrveoja1:21:51
    541ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+1:15:07Tnis Piirisild1:27:23
    542FINIK Kronan (503)+1:15:09Stefan backa1:39:55
    543SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+1:15:11Harry Hietanen1:25:44
    544SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+1:15:15Simon Rueegg1:40:07
    545FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:15:20Johanna Hulkkonen1:23:12
    546FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+1:15:24Mikko Kaamanen1:41:04
    547FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+1:15:27Janne Kohonen1:34:11
    548SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+1:15:28Henrik Bostrm1:27:44
    549SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+1:15:29Truls Persson1:32:50
    550SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+1:15:30Conny Ekstrand1:42:52
    551FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:15:33Mika Lammi1:26:42
    552FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+1:15:37Kari Valonen1:36:09
    553SWESkarpncks OL (566)+1:15:41Oskar Nederheim1:51:42
    554NORWing OK 2 (1099)+1:15:49Terje Midtb1:50:01
    555FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+1:15:51Tuomo Tuomisto1:34:10
    556SUIOl Norska (410)+1:15:56Bruno Haldemann1:49:39
    557SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+1:16:00Stefan Schlatter1:33:26
    558FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+1:16:02Saana-Maria Rahko1:36:33
    559FINSavon Suunta (380)+1:16:04Tapio Tikkanen1:26:04
    560FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+1:16:08Eero Liimatainen1:49:40
    561FINKaakon Rasti (535)+1:16:09Petri Kotro1:18:58
    562SWERns OK (531)+1:16:19Johannes Eklund1:43:13
    563FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+1:16:50Jussi Kauppinen1:25:31
    564LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:16:52Andris Dzalbs1:29:58
    565FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+1:16:54Mikko Salmela1:31:33
    566FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+1:16:56Pekka Muukkonen1:29:03
    567FINIK rnen (682)+1:16:59Esko Tavast1:29:38
    568FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+1:17:09Arttu Jetsonen1:50:42
    569FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+1:17:11Erkki Saarijrvi1:31:22
    570FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+1:17:14Jarno Varis1:41:46
    571FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+1:17:19Toni Koivisto1:27:25
    572FINSusi Training Center (1701)+1:17:23Ilari Vaalavirta1:38:31
    573FINIK Falken 2 (609)+1:17:26Niklas Wik1:46:19
    574FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+1:17:30Matti Olli1:26:45
    575FINKela (773)+1:17:33Perttu Sainio1:31:37
    576FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+1:17:33Pasi Yli-Oijala1:26:19
    577FINMurut (470)+1:17:34Tiina Haarlaa1:32:55
    578SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+1:17:35Tom Hollowell1:42:19
    579FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+1:17:39Rami Saarijrvi1:29:31
    580NORNTNUI 4 (204)+1:17:40Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:38:45
    581FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+1:17:43Juha Ilvonen1:46:14
    582FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+1:17:44Emil Johansson1:37:15
    583FINReaktor Innovations (672)+1:17:45Mikko Peltonen1:26:15
    584FINRasti Elmo (764)+1:17:46Hannu Pietil1:34:10
    585GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:17:48Thomas Wilson1:27:39
    586FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+1:17:48Urpo Vnnen1:30:46
    587FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+1:17:49Panu Haaramo1:34:54
    588FINYlneen Kiri (693)+1:17:51Petteri Salminen1:30:19
    589FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+1:17:54Kai Paavola1:30:47
    590FINLapin Veikot (444)+1:17:54Kauko Pkkl1:35:54
    591FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+1:17:57Marko Sopo1:52:12
    592FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+1:18:00Jouko Kytl1:31:02
    593NORSkien OK (778)+1:18:04Kjetil Dahl1:24:39
    594RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+1:18:16Maksim Budarin1:54:09
    595SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+1:18:18Rasmus Blockgren1:25:26
    596FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+1:18:21Niko Metsmuuronen1:28:13
    597FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+1:18:25Juuso Vstil1:28:57
    598FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+1:18:26Kristian Liljestrm1:38:31
    599SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+1:18:27Sven Klein1:28:41
    600FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+1:18:28Simo Villanen1:30:37
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >