jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINIPRn naiset (1670)+3:17:29Hanna Ritvanen57:05
    1002FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:17:34Lars Lindholm49:04
    1003FINEDX (785)+3:17:39Timo Lemmetty49:24
    1004FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:17:43Juho Kylliinen46:34
    1005FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:18:02Peter Kronholm46:15
    1006FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+3:18:11Kari Jeskanen1:05:43
    1007FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+3:18:14Kari Vainio54:46
    1008FINOC Harharetki (1629)+3:18:20Viljami Leppkoski59:46
    1009FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:18:22Tomi Vuorinen48:14
    1010FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+3:18:24Kalle Sorvari57:23
    1011FINBuildercom (1134)+3:18:24Riku Iisakka54:11
    1012FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+3:18:25Harri Laiho53:24
    1013FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+3:18:26Eero Salokannel1:03:29
    1014FINHollmenit (1706)+3:18:29Kimmo Hollmn59:43
    1015FIN2Einsteins (771)+3:18:33Eero Viikki59:46
    1016FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+3:18:35Jani Lehtinen55:51
    1017FINMusta Neli (1514)+3:18:38Hanne Blomberg52:44
    1018FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+3:18:39Ralf Rnn57:17
    1019FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:18:49Sami Kriinen44:01
    1020FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:18:52Juha Virtanen43:10
    1021FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+3:18:54Markku Kurling51:13
    1022FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+3:18:58Jaakko Isosomppi1:04:17
    1023FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+3:19:03Tero Backman56:51
    1024FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+3:19:05Markos Puro50:18
    1025FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+3:19:11Tapio Tiensuu50:14
    1026FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+3:19:12Tiina Paavola58:00
    1027FINMC Jymypallo (805)+3:19:13Risto Kalapudas59:00
    1028FINKotipojat (801)+3:19:14Ilkka Heiskanen52:15
    1029NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+3:19:15ivind Stenstad50:34
    1030FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+3:19:16Timo Jrvinen53:52
    1031FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+3:19:21Annariitta Kottonen53:19
    1032FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:19:31Hannu Matikainen45:12
    1033GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+3:19:43Trish Coombs1:05:38
    1034SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:19:49Jacob Torstensson1:00:25
    1035FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:20:06Anna Kerkkonen45:52
    1036FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+3:20:08Lauri Pyrhnen1:08:44
    1037FINSport in Muhos (674)+3:20:134 Sport in Muhos51:25
    1038FINKananpojat (882)+3:20:17Veli-Matti Kyckling47:48
    1039FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:20:24Juha Syrjl45:32
    1040FINFuturice (1237)+3:20:26Jussi Riihel1:02:38
    1041FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+3:20:29Ville Lintu1:00:55
    1042FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+3:20:37Esa Toivonen1:09:37
    1043FINSalon Vilpas (846)+3:20:52Jyrki Hellsten52:53
    1044FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+3:21:07Arto Pesonen51:45
    1045FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+3:21:13Heikki Kairus1:01:41
    1046FINOK77 5 (1027)+3:21:29Santeri Kentt55:11
    1047FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+3:21:32Hannu Vainiomki1:03:16
    1048NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:21:34Helge Kopland43:13
    1049FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:21:38Kari iks48:13
    1050FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:21:43Sirja Heiskanen47:39
    1051FINWonkamiehet (999)+3:21:46Teemu Himanen1:04:59
    1052FINOK Trian 7 (960)+3:21:51Reijo Liitiinen52:03
    1053FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:21:51Toni Anttila47:52
    1054FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+3:21:57Lotta Sandroos59:53
    1055FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:22:03Jari Frblom51:56
    1056FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+3:22:13Arto Inkala1:00:13
    1057FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+3:22:14Reino Aikasalo56:34
    1058FINEricsson SK (889)+3:22:15Christian Engblom44:09
    1059FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:22:26Jan Lng48:49
    1060FINOpusCapita (777)+3:22:29Niko Huovinen57:30
    1061FINTeam Azure (758)+3:22:30Oula Maijala57:52
    1062FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+3:22:41Erkki Kallio54:52
    1063FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+3:22:46Seppo Kuusisto58:41
    1064FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+3:22:50Mikko Lehtinen1:07:21
    1065FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:22:52Antti Virnala45:10
    1066SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+3:22:59Beat Steiner1:05:05
    1067FINMacGregor (808)+3:23:04Pentti Viitanen1:02:12
    1068FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+3:23:14Alpo Pelkonen54:25
    1069FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:23:14Olga Novikova39:45
    1070FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+3:23:23Esko Virtanen1:13:36
    1071SWELiTHe Bls (779)+3:23:29Bo Neidenstrm57:16
    1072FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+3:23:32Jouni Tammelin1:01:28
    1073FINSito (873)+3:24:15Matti Heikkil56:23
    1074FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+3:24:18Olli Rytsl1:05:20
    1075NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+3:24:54Sindre Valsgrd1:14:44
    1076FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+3:24:58Antti Pajunen1:30:00
    1077SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+3:25:02Norna Molin1:05:56
    1078FINNavi 7 (1070)+3:26:06Heikki Valkonen59:10
    1079FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+3:26:28Eija Mkinen1:08:13
    1080FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+3:26:51Matti Leppnen1:00:29
    1081FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:27:08Otto Hannunen43:09
    1082FINPaVi (586)+3:27:17Tuomas Tikka42:14
    1083FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:27:19Raimo Antikainen55:37
    1084FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:27:43Reetta Lassila42:30
    1085FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:27:44Ville Pasanen43:02
    1086FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:27:54Pekka Ala-Myry48:52
    1087FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:28:01Roos Lassila40:27
    1088FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+3:28:13Martta Haukipuro1:11:35
    1089FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+3:28:17Simo Mattila1:01:31
    1090FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:28:19Raimo Ruotsalainen57:14
    1091FINsalparasti (874)+3:28:22Jorma Tonder1:09:47
    1092FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:28:22Vilho Pitknen48:08
    1093FINOutotec (894)+3:28:22Juha Koivuniemi57:46
    1094FINFTA (741)+3:28:24Henna Pekki57:28
    1095FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:28:28Jukka Matinen57:09
    1096FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:28:28Petri Yl-Jski54:09
    1097FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:28:29Tapio Pietinsalo51:21
    1098FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:28:36Tapani Penttinen43:10
    1099FINATQsi (1217)+3:28:40Aimo Vainio54:13
    1100FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+3:28:42Minna Maasilta59:17
    1101FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:28:56Harald Slotte53:18
    1102FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+3:28:58Leena Noromaa1:01:15
    1103FINTeam Tommila (1053)+3:29:01Taneli Tommila59:21
    1104FINOP (845)+3:29:38Juuso Jokiniemi58:28
    1105FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:29:41Matti Tikkanen49:02
    1106FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:29:47Niklas Wingren55:54
    1107FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+3:30:20Juhani Aunola59:59
    1108FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+3:30:25Onni Kumpulainen1:06:22
    1109FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:30:29Kaasalainen Touko43:54
    1110FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+3:30:34Iina Kylml1:01:28
    1111FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+3:30:36Ari Kainulainen1:01:54
    1112FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:30:37Lipasti Anu1:00:19
    1113FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:30:39Mirka Vahtera49:15
    1114FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:30:40Tero Suuluhta56:35
    1115FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:30:41Heikki Vnnen58:24
    1116FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:30:42Topias Saranp44:11
    1117FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:30:44Markus Hirsimki54:56
    1118FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:30:51Kauko Rauhansalo56:35
    1119FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:30:53Mauri Jussinmki59:59
    1120FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+3:30:55Fanni Haapalinna1:18:37
    1121FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:30:58Janne Kolehmainen46:33
    1122FINNeliveto (1236)+3:31:06Anni Jalonen58:41
    1123NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:32:23Are Lodgaard47:14
    1124FINSports by LUT (879)+3:33:06Heikki Suikkanen42:58
    1125FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:33:17Jorma Saarinen50:23
    1126FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+3:33:22Pasi Keskinen49:16
    1127FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:33:26Joonatan Haavisto50:09
    1128FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:33:27Oskari lgars46:10
    1129FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:33:36Kimmo Huhta50:17
    1130FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+3:33:38Mikko Ylisel1:08:10
    1131FINRamboll Finland (1176)+3:33:48Joonas Hokkanen58:14
    1132FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:33:48Pasi Hankala1:01:20
    1133FINPalo-88 (1023)+3:33:56Paavo Rintala1:08:56
    1134FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:34:13Jyrki Piirainen58:18
    1135FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:34:25Mervi Maijala49:55
    1136FINKTTO (1178)+3:34:28Pauliina Krigsholm1:09:49
    1137FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:34:33Kari Anttila46:35
    1138FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:34:37Vesa Ekokoski53:16
    1139FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:34:49Risto Olkinuora59:24
    1140FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:34:51Matti Lankinen42:42
    1141FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:34:52Tuomo Lusa53:46
    1142FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:34:53Janne Asell47:22
    1143FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:34:58Juha Tersvasara55:28
    1144FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:34:59Petra Huttunen43:16
    1145FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:35:03Pentti Hiirijoki44:12
    1146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:35:17Markku Brummer42:44
    1147FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:35:29Marko Eklund55:44
    1148FINTurska (1183)+3:35:35Tommy Mattila44:22
    1149FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+3:35:49Markku Vulli1:10:46
    1150FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:35:56Pasi Ronkainen43:40
    1151FINHRUP (1171)+3:36:02Kati Kettunen1:10:53
    1152FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+3:36:06Pentti Kuusela1:06:55
    1153FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:36:13Jaakko Silpola56:11
    1154FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:36:23Miika Vetelinen55:33
    1155FINExme (1685)+3:36:24Jenni Walinen53:32
    1156FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+3:36:35Timo Mkinen47:21
    1157FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+3:36:36Esa Ryynnen59:20
    1158FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:36:39Lauri Vnttinen49:20
    1159FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:36:44Valtteri Peltomki50:43
    1160FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:36:51Philippe Bousser48:52
    1161FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:36:58Rami Peltola51:26
    1162FINTaxi Team (742)+3:37:11Juha Leskinen55:52
    1163FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:37:17Lari Huusko47:55
    1164FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+3:37:22Jussi Lehtosalo1:27:16
    1165FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+3:37:28Jukka Laine1:31:13
    1166FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:37:31Maria Sorvali55:43
    1167FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:37:44Per Lindberg58:54
    1168FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:38:14Vesa Lehtomki56:19
    1169FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:39:26Jonna Virtanen57:13
    1170FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:39:41Paavo Huttunen1:02:18
    1171FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+3:39:44Osmo Hannuniemi1:11:15
    1172FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:40:00Pauli Laurila40:01
    1173FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+3:40:10Pentti Kauppinen1:09:13
    1174FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:40:22Esa Thkvuori57:53
    1175FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:40:23Johanna Jrvenp54:23
    1176FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:40:24Kari Mkynen50:05
    1177FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+3:40:40Juha Rehula1:19:20
    1178FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+3:41:12Miika Porre1:00:42
    1179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:41:27Hannu Lammi54:53
    1180FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:41:45Harri Laine45:39
    1181FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:42:47Pauli Kurppa51:10
    1182FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:42:48Nils Nkkljrvi55:04
    1183FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:42:51Oskar Leinonen52:32
    1184FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:43:03Seppo Ojanen53:31
    1185FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:43:30Paavo Arvola51:25
    1186FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+3:43:41Teemu Korpela1:13:01
    1187FINEnegia (1015)+3:43:44Kimmo Kinnunen1:08:07
    1188FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:43:56Sauli Hakala51:07
    1189FINPYVMM (1147)+3:44:01Olli Virkkala52:34
    1190FINSK Samperi (903)+3:44:03Iina Laitinen58:05
    1191FINLyyti (1736)+3:44:05Tommi-Juhani Jokinen57:54
    1192FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:44:13Juha Vuolteenaho49:21
    1193FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:44:18Severi Heiskanen42:04
    1194FINKarsTa (1724)+3:44:31Juha Herrala54:50
    1195GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:44:40Duncan Grassie49:25
    1196FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:44:58Eveliina Muukkonen39:06
    1197FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:45:07Panu Kantola51:14
    1198FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:45:10Peter Sjholm44:14
    1199FINUPM Seekers (1150)+3:45:31Antti Ilovuori53:56
    1200FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:45:33Hannu Mntykentt54:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >