jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 7,4 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)4:51:24Mattias Karlsson46:34
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+2:31Mats Dahlen46:48
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+3:42Martins Sirmais42:32
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:01Jan Petrzela45:07
    5SWEJrla Orientering (7)+4:03Morten Jarvis Westergrd43:18
    6FINKoovee (12)+4:06Jani Myllrinen43:13
    7SWEOK Linne (14)+6:22Jakob Andersson44:25
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:38Zsolt Lenkei44:39
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:48Johan Bckman41:01
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+9:21Emil Kalered50:26
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:45Johan Aronsson46:36
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+12:50Kimmo Vilska46:15
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:58Matti Kivel45:57
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:06Simon Smedberg46:36
    15NORIL Tyrving (28)+13:13Espen Jakobsen47:53
    16SWEOK Ravinen (38)+13:45Emil Granqvist47:18
    17FINMS Parma (56)+14:36Samuli Salmenoja47:37
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+15:55Tero Linnainmaa49:46
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:57Erik Liljequist46:53
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+16:22William Pommer46:35
    21NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:21Leon Russell-Keely46:31
    22NORVaregg IL (96)+17:24Vegard Westergrd45:51
    23DENOK Pan rhus (60)+17:24Magnus Dewett55:51
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+17:30Gustav Sparrevik48:29
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+17:34Petter Jnsson47:20
    26FINLynx (33)+17:47Marko Nrv46:04
    27NORNTNUI (13)+21:23Mathias Stensland Lillevold49:52
    28NORFossum IF (46)+21:32Sindre Sandven46:50
    29SUIOLV Baselland (48)+21:54Matthias Leonhardt41:20
    30NORHalden SK 2 (36)+22:09Fredrik Eliasson44:13
    31FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+22:17Leo Laakkonen44:12
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+22:27Janne Weckman44:56
    33SWERehns BK (40)+22:27Gran Winblad44:17
    34FINPellon Ponsi (43)+22:27Markku Isokoski44:34
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+22:29Heikki Toivio45:10
    36NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+22:42Gaute Friestad45:09
    37NORFrol IL (50)+22:47Lars Sandstad Skjeset43:55
    38SWEOK Orion (18)+23:10Aleksander Bernaciak44:32
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+23:14Otso Seppl56:32
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+23:25Erik Engstrand45:21
    41SWETullinge SK (62)+23:33Jrgen Ohlin46:49
    42FINOK Trian (42)+23:49Mikael Salo52:56
    43RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+23:50Aleksandr Shcherbakov47:06
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:23Kalle Rantala46:37
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+24:31Anders Skarholt48:22
    46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+25:27Seppo Jrvinen47:56
    47SWErla IF (10)+25:39Emil Andersson50:39
    48NORBkkelagets SK (55)+25:43Lars Harald Aasheim48:49
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+25:57Vladimir Tregubov44:14
    50NORNydalens SK (44)+26:05Eivind Hydal46:18
    51FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+26:22Miika Hernelahti46:19
    52SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+26:26Emil Lauri47:08
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+27:32Simon Svensson47:16
    54SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+29:33Erik Ivarsson Sandberg43:04
    55FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+29:56Manu Mutka51:32
    56SWEIFK Ume (79)+31:29Simon Waller50:02
    57FINKangasala SK (25)+32:26Mikko Kivel45:59
    58FINEspoon Suunta (76)+33:18Anssi Vesanto45:38
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+33:21Johan Strand45:31
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+36:14Mats Troeng44:55
    61SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+38:29Anton Hallor46:49
    62SWEHestra IF (99)+39:58Rickard Holmqvist48:17
    63NORFredrikstad SK (85)+41:22Espen Danevad54:12
    64FINHiisirasti (34)+41:54Saku Asikainen55:26
    65LTUIGTISA (29)+41:57Giedrius Sabaliauskas49:20
    66FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+42:01Jonas Grundler50:33
    67NORRaumar Orientering (53)+42:18Eirik Rustad44:51
    68FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+42:22Konsta Vanhanen48:57
    69FINMS Parma 2 (106)+42:28Aaro Ruohola52:26
    70SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+43:37Jakob Wallenhammar48:00
    71SWETby OK (81)+43:52Johan Lindahl51:47
    72NORFossum IF 2 (606)+43:58Sigurd Melsom53:12
    73FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+44:13Janne Hartman51:26
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+44:26Jussi-Elmeri Halme47:41
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+44:58Timo Karppinen47:42
    76FINOK Trian 2 (102)+45:56Emil Sevelius52:26
    77SWEAttunda OK (176)+45:57Johannes Knutas1:05:37
    78SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+46:00Johan Sisell54:52
    79SWEOK Rodhen (123)+46:05Albin Olausson54:54
    80NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+46:16Geir Hoff54:10
    81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+46:27Olli Viljakainen54:05
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+48:28Miika Tala53:16
    83SWErla IF 2 (90)+49:03Karl Walheim43:31
    84FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+49:10Eeli Viholainen45:27
    85FINNavi (143)+50:04Remi Baudot53:11
    86SWEOK Hllen (57)+50:05Simon Larsson50:51
    87SWESvedalens AIK (61)+50:56Heino Ollin47:04
    88SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+51:13Jan Baran50:44
    89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+51:50Andrei Lamov54:26
    90FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+51:57Thomas Poirson55:25
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+51:58Eric Hansson52:29
    92SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+53:13Markus fredlund45:09
    93SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+53:15Axel Barkestedt52:23
    94FINLynx 2 (101)+53:21Ville Sundberg53:46
    95FINIF Femman (185)+53:31Christian Kronberg47:02
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+54:47Juho Matikainen48:32
    97SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+54:58Arvid Vg46:58
    98SUIOLG Basel (1003)+54:58Jonas Herren47:50
    99SWEGvle OK (52)+55:03Simon Sjhed1:02:25
    100SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+55:11Andreas Bjrkmar49:09
    101FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+55:19Jaakko Laine49:01
    102FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+56:32Mikko Lindberg49:43
    103NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+57:12Johannes B Aashammar51:41
    104NORKonnerud IL (199)+57:22Marius Achenhausen53:34
    105RUSNord West (92)+57:24Ilia Gusev53:46
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+59:27Jaani Lantela50:23
    107SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+59:57Olof Eriksson44:59
    108SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+59:58Rickard Brjesson44:01
    109SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:00:24Filip Holm54:03
    110FINRastivarsat (138)+1:00:59Joni Hirvonen55:13
    111CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:01:02Smazka Vitek54:34
    112FINIF Brahe (97)+1:01:04Matti Lindstedt50:39
    113FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:01:17Miko Saarilaakso55:59
    114FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:01:17Vili Virkki50:54
    115NORTrollelg (68)+1:01:54Kristian Stensrud56:35
    116LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:02:15Andrej Gerasimov50:51
    117FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:02:26Janne Kukkonen51:06
    118SWEOK Kre (41)+1:02:50Jonas Gustavsson45:44
    119FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:03:03Pekka Putaja52:46
    120SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:03:04Daniel Gustafsson54:31
    121FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:03:12Erik Haajanen49:34
    122NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:04:02Trygve Kristoffer Lvli48:37
    123FINRasTiimi (279)+1:04:09Lauri Gummerus1:09:48
    124SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:04:46Ivan Sirakov53:23
    125SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:04:50Sandro Brogli53:14
    126FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:04:53Matti Vainionp48:54
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:05:03Matias Salonen52:27
    128SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:05:05Henrik Wiklund53:39
    129SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:05:12Thomas Persson57:48
    130SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:05:39Erik Lundh55:36
    131NOROppsal IF (157)+1:06:05Ludvig Rdnes1:00:13
    132NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:06:54ystein Haug45:48
    133FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:07:06Kai Reiman53:29
    134FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:07:24Jussi Tokola47:07
    135SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:07:34Fredrik Wigertz45:48
    136SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:08:18Fredrik Hamrefors53:48
    137SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:08:34Fredrik gren53:13
    138SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:08:40Niklas sterlund54:16
    139SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:08:43Magnus Saager52:34
    140LTUAzuolas (219)+1:08:44Ruslanas Pogorelovas50:54
    141SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:08:54Pascal Vieser55:53
    142FINPargas IF (245)+1:09:03Markku Virtala55:55
    143SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:09:04Andreas persson51:47
    144FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:09:06Jukka Viskari49:53
    145FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:09:12Janne Joensivu54:00
    146FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:09:26Tuomas Fjllstrm53:33
    147NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:09:41Ingeborg Mellby1:12:26
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:09:43Antti Myllrinen51:19
    149SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+1:10:13Calle Stenberg56:38
    150FINSK Uusi (196)+1:11:19Antti Sainio58:13
    151FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:11:44Arto Puro-Aho54:12
    152SWEVxj OK (167)+1:12:24Evaldsson Daniel58:53
    153ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:12:28Andres Saetalu53:10
    154FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+1:13:10Ari Saarijrvi1:11:48
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:13:41Timo Huusari48:36
    156SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:13:44My Westlund1:00:05
    157SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:14:25Jonas Nordstrm54:56
    158FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:14:58Teemu Harju53:34
    159FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:14:59Joonas Nurminen56:39
    160FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:15:13Jussi Aumo51:20
    161FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:15:14Ari-Pekka Joensuu46:20
    162NORModum OL (117)+1:15:28Karsten Kopland1:00:33
    163FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:16:14Matti Keskinarkaus51:30
    164FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:16:19Jukka Jarva57:04
    165ESTOK Vru (408)+1:17:15Janek Piirisild51:01
    166FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:17:47Esko Ylikangas49:09
    167FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:19:25Niko Larmala50:18
    168FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:19:54Tomas Snellman49:59
    169NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:20:16Johannes Bordal53:15
    170SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:20:23Michael Eyer57:30
    171SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:20:25Martin Storkamp54:29
    172SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:20:29Hkan Schmidt56:20
    173FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:20:31Arttu Lindqvist56:18
    174FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:21:04Daniel Koivisto50:54
    175LATOZONS OK (168)+1:21:15Ivars Zagars51:24
    176SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:21:23Tobias Karlsson59:15
    177SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:21:35Hampus Olesund55:08
    178FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:21:46Matti Karvonen52:30
    179FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:21:51Teemu Oksanen57:12
    180FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:22:12Teemu Korhonen58:39
    181FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:22:13Pekka Ahonen56:31
    182SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:22:50Johan Wehlin53:24
    183SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:22:59Erik Persson1:12:37
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:23:37MIkko Eerola50:25
    185NORBysen IL (150)+1:24:24Lars Martin Hafstad1:08:22
    186FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:24:46Janne berg51:03
    187FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:25:17Olli Salo58:57
    188SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:25:40Magnus Rajan56:57
    189SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:25:44Tomas Lilja53:07
    190FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:26:04Mika Ropponen58:07
    191FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:26:09Terho Lahtinen50:08
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:26:24Tuukka Senttula52:13
    193NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:26:24Kristian Nilsen Sandnes49:59
    194DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:26:26Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen54:56
    195FINOK77 2 (236)+1:26:32Jyrki Jppinen57:06
    196LATOK Kapa (158)+1:27:28Rudolfs Sadrins57:44
    197NOREnga (163)+1:27:28Trond Lund1:00:47
    198FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:27:30Vin Venetjoki1:03:43
    199SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:27:31Magnus Bludd52:00
    200SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:27:33Felix Hellgren56:27
    201FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:27:36Antton Viljakainen58:15
    202FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:27:36Juho Pousi52:23
    203FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:28:00Mika Venho59:16
    204SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+1:28:00Philip Carlsson58:21
    205SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:28:06Andreas Liljegren57:59
    206SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:28:09Martin Mrsell57:33
    207FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:28:21Niclas Portin59:34
    208SWENykpings OK (51)+1:28:54Ludvig Ek48:14
    209NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:29:07Trygve Heggedal53:17
    210RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:29:09Sergey Gaskevich1:01:34
    211RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:29:16Nikolay Kudriavtsev1:04:55
    212FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:29:16Jouni Karetjoki53:13
    213FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:29:18Teemu Pasanen56:05
    214SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:29:20Niklas Eklund1:06:17
    215NORWing OK (313)+1:29:25Johannes Midtb1:03:17
    216SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:29:29Joakim Wigertz58:49
    217SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:29:32Jonas Lindholm1:01:20
    218FINJussis seven (397)+1:29:37Jari Laitamki58:01
    219NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:29:39Asbjrn Olsen1:03:05
    220FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:29:43Ari Hiiri55:38
    221SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:29:49Christian Wuethrich55:34
    222FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:29:53Samuli Tiirikainen1:00:23
    223FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:30:20Kalevi Mkip1:02:01
    224NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:30:45Stian Jensen1:22:42
    225FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:30:47Henna Pylvninen1:06:21
    226GBREUOC (1203)+1:30:49Will Rigg50:38
    227FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+1:31:10Mika Tuononen1:00:00
    228SWESkogslparna (203)+1:31:13Helena Forsberg1:02:57
    229SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+1:32:09Bjrn Larsson1:03:58
    230RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:32:24Nikolai Malyshev51:03
    231FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+1:32:31Roni-Ville Rissanen58:21
    232FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:32:37Kimmo Kontio1:00:51
    233FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:33:43Nico Kerkola50:47
    234FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:33:53Mikko Knuuti59:03
    235FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:33:55Rasmus Ekstrm52:14
    236FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:34:14Rami Siivonen1:02:34
    237FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:34:48Ilmari Ikheimo51:29
    238FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:35:10Markus Hakkarainen56:56
    239NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+1:35:26Tor Ivar Christiansen58:59
    240SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+1:37:45Peter Lfs55:44
    241FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+1:38:13Mika Ternola1:13:28
    242FINHiiltomiehet (299)+1:38:39Petri Rolig1:06:42
    243FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+1:39:34Santeri Vaara1:04:06
    244FINEx-Legends (217)+1:39:35Harri Romppanen54:39
    245FINRasti E4 (205)+1:40:55Sami Mnttinen1:06:36
    246SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+1:41:51Erik Backteman59:13
    247FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:42:04Nike Ahokainen59:56
    248FINNavi 2 (305)+1:42:06Antti-Ville Salomaa58:37
    249FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+1:42:07Mikko Kuusela58:26
    250LATOK Meridians (177)+1:42:07Kristaps Bruners1:05:45
    251SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:42:24Per Magnusson58:16
    252SUIOLG Bern (206)+1:42:27Daniel Kobel1:01:03
    253ESTRakvere OK (347)+1:42:29Kuno Rooba1:01:02
    254FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:42:29Juha Inkil1:02:14
    255FINLynx 4 (1409)+1:42:53Mikko Pohjola1:09:07
    256SWEOK Milan (220)+1:42:55Tom Korkeakoski1:13:53
    257FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:43:08Henri Pasanen52:26
    258ESTPuujalad (546)+1:43:08Rain Muru1:04:15
    259UKROK Kompas (838)+1:43:22Alona Sukharevska1:01:53
    260NOREmit (479)+1:43:34Nora Synnve Woxholth57:34
    261FINOK Botnia (253)+1:43:49Daniel backa57:59
    262RUSOmega (183)+1:43:52Igor Klimov51:36
    263FINSiilin Rasti (111)+1:43:55Henri Jskelinen53:23
    264FINKemin Kiilat (620)+1:43:56Ville Glad53:42
    265NORAsker SK (1012)+1:43:59Erlend Isachsen1:00:36
    266AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+1:44:01Florian Arthofer1:06:23
    267LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+1:44:18Ainars Skrubis59:32
    268FINMS Parma 5 (508)+1:44:32Mikko Mtt1:01:46
    269RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:45:08Pavel Kalaidin54:41
    270FINRastikarhut (263)+1:45:28Ville Sundelin1:00:00
    271FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+1:45:33Matti Serenius1:14:00
    272FINRasti 88 (435)+1:45:37Juha Tetri1:06:46
    273RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+1:46:03Anton Mens1:04:11
    274FINOL-Bowlare (330)+1:47:03Jyrki Saarivaara1:04:21
    275SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+1:47:15Per gren1:00:44
    276DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+1:47:49Rune Hjorth1:29:08
    277NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+1:48:12Vegard Vaeng Bernhardsen1:13:56
    278FINRasti-Jussit (365)+1:48:15Mikko Lhdesmki56:55
    279GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+1:48:34Jennifer Ricketts59:14
    280NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+1:48:42Don B. Karoli1:20:29
    281SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+1:48:48Artjoms Rekunenko47:51
    282SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:48:51Per Forsberg1:28:16
    283FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+1:48:53Joonas Ojanen1:06:50
    284FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+1:48:53Janne Vasenius1:02:49
    285LATOK Arona (355)+1:48:53Arama Una59:26
    286GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+1:49:17Jan Birnstock1:12:46
    287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+1:49:20Lasse Laakso1:03:53
    288FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+1:49:24Niina Forsblom1:05:10
    289SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+1:49:35Ruben Bryngelsson53:12
    290SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+1:49:44Erik kesson1:07:52
    291FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+1:50:47Jyrki Muukkonen1:07:33
    292SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:50:54Ida Falk1:06:12
    293SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+1:51:01Calle Thorell58:51
    294FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+1:51:32Jere Nissinen56:09
    295FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+1:51:34Hannu Arki1:05:54
    296RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+1:51:37Denis Shelkovnikov1:02:11
    297FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+1:51:47Teemu Myllrinen1:05:45
    298NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+1:51:50Kristoffer Nygrd52:21
    299FINOK Kerma (1691)+1:51:54Tiia Miettinen54:15
    300FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+1:52:04Markku Laine1:06:40
    301FINRasti-Nokia (311)+1:52:09Sakari Koivuniemi59:41
    302RUSIngPromTeam (448)+1:52:22Alexander Belov1:05:59
    303LTUVERSME (890)+1:52:24Raimondas Laurinaitis1:02:34
    304FINSK Riski (1767)+1:52:36Jani Heikkinen50:18
    305FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:53:10Juha Lerssi1:10:39
    306SUIBussola OK (160)+1:53:12Regula Mueller1:07:16
    307FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+1:53:45Petri Hynninen1:00:20
    308FINRasti E4 2 (318)+1:53:47Lauri Hyttinen58:57
    309FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+1:53:49Mikael Linden1:02:17
    310FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+1:53:52Mikko Fldt59:59
    311FINLammin Ski (272)+1:54:02Harri Veijola1:08:36
    312SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+1:55:44Riikki Kustafssoninnen1:05:56
    313FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+1:55:53Joona Leipijrvi56:36
    314SWETby OK 2 (216)+1:55:55Vidar Persson1:03:13
    315FINOK77 3 (921)+1:55:56Jari Lindholm1:01:43
    316NORVerdal OK (345)+1:56:03Svein Inge Ydse1:18:17
    317FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+1:56:05Mats Lundstrm52:50
    318NORGanddal IL (169)+1:56:30Sturla Stokkeland1:06:21
    319FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:57:31Topi Leppsalmi54:11
    320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+1:57:31Timo Savelainen51:33
    321SWEIF Thor (1779)+1:58:06Erik Wallin1:07:12
    322FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+1:58:08Seppo Ollikainen1:05:02
    323FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+1:58:10Arto Virtala1:01:22
    324NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+1:58:15Vemund Kongsnes1:01:17
    325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+1:58:16Kaarel Vesilind54:42
    326FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+1:58:22Saku Juola1:13:11
    327SWESderhamns OK (385)+1:58:23Joakim nnemar1:13:35
    328FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+1:58:29Tero Taulavuori55:27
    329FINNrpes OK (223)+1:59:08Stefan Nordmyr1:06:12
    330FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+1:59:25Ismo Niemi1:04:47
    331NORRingerike OL (235)+1:59:29Erlend Lvstakken1:08:44
    332FINRastiketut (433)+1:59:41Sakari Pesola59:15
    333FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+1:59:55Antti Ekonoja1:11:00
    334NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:00:00Klaus Klausen Espedal51:34
    335ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:00:05Karel-Sander Kljuzin55:42
    336SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:00:07Jan Eskilsson1:09:32
    337SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:00:12Rene Fleischmann45:28
    338SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:00:31Tommy eriksson1:07:38
    339SWEUme OK (233)+2:00:54Tom Korsman1:02:02
    340FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:00:58Mika Rahkola1:01:54
    341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:01:01Esa Lehto1:03:23
    342FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:01:15Jari Kuusisto1:03:44
    343SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:01:18Axel Granqvist51:49
    344SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:01:21Joakim Skantze59:21
    345SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:01:37Linnea Engstedt1:04:08
    346FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:01:41Jouko Nurminen1:11:42
    347NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+2:01:45Halvor Hobl58:11
    348FINMetshallitus (490)+2:02:03Raimo Itkonen1:03:24
    349FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:02:03Ari Alarakkola1:04:36
    350SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:02:05Mikael Utter54:11
    351FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:02:16Timo Salonen55:14
    352FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:02:18Jouko Karamo1:01:41
    353SWELeksands OK (108)+2:02:25PostmstarTorbjrn Sderlund1:11:37
    354SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:02:33Oskar Enges56:18
    355POLOK!Sport (379)+2:02:34Robert Dragowski1:08:28
    356FINSocca (526)+2:02:39Ari Itl1:10:51
    357FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:02:42Aapo Tonder58:46
    358NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:02:55Larsen Fredrik1:08:55
    359FINLynx 3 (378)+2:03:33Antti Ursin1:02:27
    360SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:03:36Thunberg Hugo1:09:44
    361FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:03:45Lukas Enlund1:15:43
    362SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+2:03:50Thomas Persson1:26:24
    363FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:04:06Esa Laine1:16:37
    364FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:04:28Teppo Levonen1:10:48
    365FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:04:29Timo Kulmala1:10:48
    366SWETibro OK (622)+2:04:37Svante Andren1:07:29
    367FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:04:38Ville Keskisarja1:05:11
    368SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:04:40Ivan Nagy1:15:30
    369FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:04:40Pietari Mansikka-aho1:22:34
    370FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+2:04:50Hannu Kaskilahti1:04:08
    371FINPetolintu (369)+2:05:11Turo Lindqvist1:21:21
    372LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:05:57Rihards Knets1:01:24
    373SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:05:58Kalle Larsson48:15
    374FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:05:59Miika Husu1:12:22
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:06:08Mika Rantala50:08
    376SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:06:09Rasmus Carl Arfwedsson Brnstedt1:23:59
    377FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+2:06:11Tanja Rannila1:02:39
    378FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:06:17Timo Asikainen51:19
    379FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:06:18Antti Turkki58:38
    380LATA2 (275)+2:06:56Janis Lazdans1:04:13
    381FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:07:07Jarmo Karjala1:06:13
    382FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:07:43Juha Pohjoisaho1:27:30
    383FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+2:08:15Sara Huhtanen1:13:21
    384FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:08:30Joona Lindroth56:50
    385ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:08:40Tnis Haldna1:11:26
    386FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:08:54Jyrki Tuomala54:49
    387FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:09:02Jyrki Ankelo1:02:56
    388FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:09:44Antton Koivisto1:03:02
    389FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:09:44Jouni Vidqvist56:47
    390SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:09:47Tobias Hochstrasser1:03:30
    391SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:09:52Martin Sundlf54:45
    392FINNostars (534)+2:09:55Pekka Turunen1:13:59
    393FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:10:00Mikko Ojala1:03:09
    394ESTJOKA (357)+2:10:05Raivo Pellja1:03:33
    395ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:10:09Ilo Suurmets1:06:41
    396FINJohn Deere (781)+2:11:06Harri Hyytiinen1:42:08
    397FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:11:27Mika Jurvakainen1:09:17
    398FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:11:33Jaakko Jrvist51:36
    399FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:11:40Joni Hurppu1:14:09
    400LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:11:41Paulius Saulenas1:15:21
    401FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:11:43Mika Lahtinen1:10:47
    402NORk-94 (353)+2:12:01Per Arne Karlsen1:10:23
    403SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+2:12:01Henrik Bjrk1:02:34
    404SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:12:05Anders Levin1:02:41
    405LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:12:37Vents Ozolins1:20:31
    406SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:12:45Sebastian Ekman59:00
    407SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:12:48Martin Lindberg1:03:02
    408FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:13:20Erik Ahola58:27
    409ESTSK100 (1775)+2:13:21Marko Suld1:11:51
    410FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:13:47Arto Tielinen1:08:40
    411FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:14:01Juha Rantoja1:01:59
    412FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:14:03Anssi Karjalainen58:17
    413FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:14:20Eetu Merilinen1:09:22
    414SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:14:23Beat Schilbach1:13:05
    415RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:14:40Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:11:27
    416FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:15:00Hanna Andersson1:04:05
    417FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:15:16Miska Saarnijoki59:02
    418SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:15:19Jorrit Boekel1:12:26
    419FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:15:25Patrik Starck1:07:42
    420NORGNEIST (229)+2:15:33Knut Molvik1:30:39
    421FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:15:40Arto Seppnen1:01:35
    422SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:15:45Flavia Naef1:06:32
    423FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:16:15Otso Westerlund1:02:13
    424FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+2:16:31Timo Ritakallio1:13:01
    425FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:16:50Jan Torrkulla59:02
    426LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:17:00Igors Buzs1:02:45
    427LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:17:02Arturs Grinbergs1:05:14
    428FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+2:17:04Joonas Heinnen1:20:21
    429ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:17:06Tarmo Klaar1:01:42
    430LTUMedeina (572)+2:17:15Audrius Razaitis1:03:34
    431FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:17:17Harri Pitknen1:00:07
    432FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:17:36Hannu Holappa1:02:57
    433FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+2:18:12Aino Leppnen1:20:31
    434FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:18:39Pauli Korhonen1:21:39
    435FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:19:21Lassi Kuva53:42
    436FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:19:35Pekka Viikari1:12:45
    437FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:19:50Erik Kesti1:05:59
    438FINKorven Honka (422)+2:19:51Olli Lehtonen1:06:16
    439SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:19:57Ulu Aeschlimann1:04:48
    440FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:19:59Matti Iivanainen1:23:52
    441SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+2:20:01Peter Sundgren1:07:27
    442FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:20:03Harri Tasanen1:06:50
    443FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:20:06Ville Salonen1:05:55
    444FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:20:08Teppo Rautiainen1:06:59
    445FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:20:09Samuli Natunen1:05:31
    446SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:20:12Lars Engstrm1:04:38
    447FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:20:15Pekka Hahto1:04:26
    448FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:20:19Mika Kantola1:05:58
    449FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:20:19Oskari Jokikokko1:15:25
    450FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:20:20Sami Kuntola59:45
    451FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:20:22Pekka Vornanen1:02:45
    452FINOK77 4 (661)+2:20:26Kim sterberg1:34:14
    453FINOulun Tarmo (707)+2:20:41Sami Hrknen1:06:32
    454FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:20:49Markku Ijas1:07:56
    455FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:20:53Tapani Kesti1:06:44
    456SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:20:53Mathias Trnlund1:06:53
    457FINIitin Pyrint (581)+2:20:57Minna Koskelainen1:09:35
    458FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:20:59Taisto Salo1:08:03
    459SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+2:21:04Staffan Trnros1:20:18
    460FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+2:21:07Timo Salin1:05:11
    461FINSolf IK (554)+2:21:28Johannes Hyvnen1:07:31
    462FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:21:34Sami Nuuttila1:00:44
    463RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:21:40Tatiana Rozova59:48
    464FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+2:21:41Heikki Nenonen1:00:36
    465LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:21:44Andris Lapins1:06:23
    466FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:21:46Markku Kotamki1:15:19
    467SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+2:21:57Boris Bauman1:04:16
    468SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:22:00Emanuel Winblad1:04:43
    469SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+2:22:04Mats Alnaeus1:38:55
    470FINMalax IF (478)+2:22:33Tommy Lfroth1:13:56
    471FINIK Kronan (503)+2:22:34Ove Snre1:11:27
    472FINKompa (1651)+2:22:54Anssi Kamppinen1:08:54
    473FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:23:05John Laukka1:08:54
    474FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:23:25Juha Matilainen1:05:45
    475SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:23:26Adam Hellstadius1:06:49
    476SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:23:35Jonas Svernestam1:09:40
    477FINHelppoRasti (564)+2:23:37Antti Vigelius1:23:31
    478FINIntersport (541)+2:23:43Juha Nurminen1:08:27
    479FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:23:57Miika Nurmi50:45
    480FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:23:59Valtteri Torsti56:22
    481FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:24:05Martti Holopainen1:22:49
    482FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+2:24:06Tapio Jrvensivu56:40
    483FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+2:24:37Tapio Naakka1:12:46
    484SWEOK sterker (307)+2:24:55Andreas Svensson58:44
    485SWEAaterbaaten (666)+2:25:33Jrgen Theander1:11:51
    486SWEVsby OK (640)+2:25:47Anders Berkelund1:22:49
    487FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:25:54Jani Hkkinen1:24:28
    488SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+2:25:56Anders Karlsson1:15:32
    489FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:25:58Janne Lahti1:14:01
    490FINRasti-Hyry (247)+2:26:02Timo Partanen56:28
    491FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:26:07Markku Lehtimki1:28:48
    492FINAS Skinnarila (498)+2:26:12Mikko Purhonen1:12:03
    493FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:26:25Jyrki Kaisanlahti1:11:14
    494FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:26:26Tuomo Sevon1:05:53
    495NORLarvik OK (476)+2:26:38Peder Rauan1:00:58
    496RUSLegenda (289)+2:26:41Ivan Sokolov1:00:20
    497ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:26:45Tanel Esta1:06:08
    498FINRasti Elmo (764)+2:27:04Atte Tamminen1:13:06
    499FINSweco (405)+2:27:18Tapio Leino1:13:28
    500FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:27:18Risto Vairinen59:05
    501FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+2:27:22Henri Rinta-Piirto1:10:32
    502FINNastolan Ter (455)+2:27:31Reijo Kuoppala1:07:38
    503FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+2:27:41Juho Latvala1:03:59
    504FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+2:27:48Veijo Vainiomki1:15:49
    505RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+2:27:59Dmitriy Somov1:07:36
    506FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+2:28:10Susanna Parkkinen1:14:31
    507FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+2:28:24Mikko Visnen1:14:49
    508FINOC Toffee (361)+2:28:56Jussi Viero58:43
    509NORWing OK 2 (1099)+2:28:59Mathias Vindal54:21
    510FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+2:29:26Arto Muhonen59:29
    511FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+2:29:27Jyrki Kohtamki1:05:21
    512SUIOl Norska (410)+2:29:35Karin Hodel1:09:08
    513GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+2:29:43Phil Marsland1:27:50
    514FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+2:29:44Mikko Toivanen1:09:29
    515FINTyrwn Woima (664)+2:29:46Juha Metsl1:10:12
    516FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:29:47Jouni Nurminen56:22
    517FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:29:58Markku Hannula1:08:54
    518LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:30:03Regimantas Januskevicius1:05:15
    519FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+2:30:08Kysti Rautanen1:32:15
    520FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:30:09Johan Koivikko1:02:10
    521NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:30:34Inge Glittum1:09:40
    522FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+2:30:39Timo Tuominen1:23:39
    523FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:30:46Mervi Ptry1:00:59
    524FINPullin serkut (601)+2:30:58Matti Pulli1:46:07
    525FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+2:31:06Juho Pirttiniemi1:02:17
    526SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:31:22Jocke Lnnqvist1:16:31
    527ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+2:31:28Mait Tonisson1:05:11
    528NORSkien OK (778)+2:31:32Skjalg Nyster1:18:37
    529FINRiihon ukk (848)+2:31:36Minna Mahlamki1:30:16
    530FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:31:40Timo Peltola1:05:31
    531FINOK Jorren (642)+2:31:40Amy Nymalm57:08
    532FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:31:44Pasi Kankaanp1:11:05
    533FINVaalan Karhu (396)+2:31:57Matti Nummi1:05:49
    534SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:32:13Axel Kudinoff1:08:02
    535FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:32:36Teemu Kaksonen55:02
    536FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+2:32:38Matti Juva1:07:34
    537FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+2:32:41Leevi Visnen58:41
    538FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+2:32:45Teuvo Hautamki1:05:40
    539SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:33:06Mats Kensby1:21:23
    540SWEOK sterker 2 (1428)+2:33:19Mats Beiming1:15:40
    541SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+2:33:33Hkan Palmfjord56:08
    542FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:33:34Dan Stenlund58:34
    543RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:33:36Sergey Doronin1:05:57
    544FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+2:33:39Jyrki Ilmonen1:08:14
    545FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:33:55Esa Maajrvi1:04:13
    546RUSLegenda 2 (400)+2:33:59Aleksey Zhestovskiy1:01:52
    547NORIK Grane (509)+2:34:09Tatyana Fomicheva1:12:57
    548FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+2:34:13Kysti Karttunen1:05:50
    549LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:34:19Janis Kleins1:04:37
    550FINMS Parma 8 (876)+2:34:31Antti Koivuniemi1:05:17
    551FINOulaisten Huima (440)+2:34:39Veeti Jumeri1:35:06
    552FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+2:34:58Juhani Heittola1:17:16
    553FINIK Falken (565)+2:35:13Kasper Ena1:16:25
    554FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+2:35:24Mikko Mkirinne1:00:44
    555FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+2:35:29Tommi Aaltonen1:10:19
    556FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+2:35:36Mikko Lepphaara1:19:52
    557FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+2:35:46Mikko Sidoroff1:15:29
    558FINOK Trian 6 (595)+2:35:47Tobias Ekholm59:18
    559FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+2:35:53Toivo Hursti1:11:38
    560FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:36:02Eemi Konttila1:03:13
    561FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+2:36:10Mikko Perl1:11:12
    562ESTSK Mercury (404)+2:36:11Rynno Sulg1:09:55
    563LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+2:36:11Kaspars Kojalovics1:01:35
    564SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+2:36:13Anders Lavfors1:18:17
    565FINHumanitas-seura (877)+2:36:17Timo Hmlinen1:09:47
    566FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+2:36:30Joni Kykk1:09:48
    567FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603)+2:36:35Janne Jrnstedt1:13:33
    568FINAivan Sama (1641)+2:36:48Samppa Yliniemel1:19:44
    569FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+2:36:54Reino Ruotsalainen1:19:30
    570FINPeab Seicon (558)+2:36:57Veijo Kujanen1:21:03
    571SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:37:17Lars Soldagg51:37
    572FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+2:37:17Antti Sippola1:05:06
    573FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+2:37:27Jukka Aaltonen1:29:46
    574FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+2:37:36Petri Hannila1:09:56
    575SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+2:37:46Marita Freimane1:07:04
    576FINHusulan Kunto (775)+2:37:53Elisa Murtola1:05:06
    577LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:37:55Edijs Dzalbs1:06:42
    578FINSukK 83 (600)+2:38:02Ville Vento1:14:46
    579RUSOmega 2 (389)+2:38:10Maxim Khaustov1:02:43
    580FINKeparDI (437)+2:38:28Matti Raitoharju1:15:22
    581FINKela (773)+2:38:33Sirkka Sarkki1:22:26
    582FINPaha Rasti (1162)+2:38:34Kimmo Eronen1:12:36
    583FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+2:38:52Pekka Liukkala1:07:49
    584ESPImperdible (551)+2:38:54Jesus Jimenez1:22:49
    585FINIF Minken (423)+2:39:07Bo sterbacka1:12:31
    586FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:39:12Tero Menp1:10:14
    587FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:39:38Jaakko Lajunen1:13:57
    588FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:39:46Philippe Page56:18
    589FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:39:50Heikki Pitkranta1:16:24
    590FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:39:51Janne Kananen1:11:01
    591FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:39:53Pasi Talvitie1:16:35
    592FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:39:58Pekka Kanste1:01:20
    593FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:40:00Janis Malcans1:04:40
    594FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+2:40:01Mikko Heinnen1:18:03
    595FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:40:06Ari-Pekka Pietil1:25:05
    596FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:40:09Vesa Saramki1:10:48
    597FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:40:14Raimo Antila1:02:38
    598SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:40:17Lena hman1:05:43
    599FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:40:19Timo Kivinen58:37
    600SWESigtuna OK (757)+2:40:21Henrik JR Nordstrm1:15:14
    601FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:40:41Jukka Vanninen1:10:37
    602FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:40:43Matti Lehtola1:09:59
    603FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:40:44Jenny Ray1:17:44
    604FINSAL (703)+2:40:49Elina Mkinen1:23:52
    605FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:40:51Hannu Numminen1:02:30
    606FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:41:07Juha Lehtonen1:11:53
    607FINMurut (470)+2:41:14Riikka Lindberg1:16:17
    608FINSCA Finland (851)+2:41:56Sami Mkel1:11:17
    609FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:42:10Anttola Marko1:22:05
    610FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:42:46Olli Hyypp1:17:29
    611FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:43:01Pekka Linnainmaa1:05:03
    612FINOC Puisto (649)+2:43:40Roth Mark1:03:06
    613FINIF land (391)+2:43:47Gran Grannas1:02:55
    614FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:43:55Juhani Virtanen1:15:00
    615SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:43:57Stig Larsson1:08:10
    616FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:44:01Antti Hrknen1:19:08
    617FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:44:04Henri Savolainen1:14:10
    618FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:44:04Rauno Vuori1:06:26
    619NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:44:10Martin Solli1:12:18
    620LATBriksnis (1054)+2:44:15Guntis Pikurs1:06:38
    621FINEP-40 (1601)+2:44:19Arvo Paulin1:15:07
    622SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:44:56Regina Gustavsson1:22:42
    623SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:45:07Ahti Aasa1:15:42
    624FINOtava (871)+2:45:11Aku Lehtonen1:16:01
    625FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:45:14Anssi Kauppi1:02:08
    626FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:45:16Janne Lahtonen1:05:25
    627FINSK Mortis (492)+2:45:17Ville Mnnist1:21:06
    628LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:45:18Mirjam Allik1:15:07
    629FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:45:19Atte Isolhteenmki1:05:26
    630FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:45:20Santeri Kanerva1:15:35
    631FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:45:20Risto Valkonen1:11:25
    632FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:45:35Antti Tuomaala1:15:42
    633FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:45:36Veeti Nissinen1:02:30
    634FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:45:38Simo Tommola1:29:46
    635FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:45:49Lauri Hyytiinen1:21:40
    636FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:45:54Markku Reunanen1:08:50
    637FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:46:01Seppo Nurisalo1:14:10
    638SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:46:04Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:24:04
    639FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:46:14Mika Tiihonen1:08:11
    640FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:46:15August Hgnabba1:11:22
    641FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:46:17Benjamin Lamberg1:04:54
    642FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:46:18Juho Mtt1:04:41
    643SWERns OK (531)+2:46:24Alexander Eklund1:16:28
    644FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:46:35Jani Ollikka1:15:19
    645SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:46:41Roland Persson1:09:34
    646FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:46:42Pasi Lahtinen1:07:21
    647FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:46:48Taneli Kivist1:25:00
    648SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:47:04Claudio Wittwer1:28:43
    649SWEOK Msen (331)+2:47:11Sten hlin1:20:25
    650FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:47:25Vesa Riihimki1:09:59
    651FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:47:25Sampsa Jrvi1:03:53
    652ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:48:01Glen Grant1:19:07
    653SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+2:48:06Per Westerlund1:35:08
    654FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:48:14Jaakko Kokkonen1:06:09
    655FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:48:14Oscar Stenbacka1:02:09
    656FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:48:34Juuso Kaihtela1:00:19
    657FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:48:35Riku Koirikivi1:10:07
    658FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:48:44Petri Rissanen1:20:49
    659FINLapin Sudet (705)+2:48:46Vesa Taskila1:37:13
    660FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:48:50Timo Punkari1:13:36
    661FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:48:55Beata Zalaiskalna1:14:23
    662FINBeach Boys (496)+2:48:59Tommi Lehtonen1:20:00
    663FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:49:12Seppo Mnnikk1:15:52
    664ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:49:13Meelis Mlberg1:16:59
    665FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:49:19Timo Mattila1:05:53
    666FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:49:22Risto Keisanen1:30:20
    667FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:49:22Heikki Pelkonen1:10:51
    668FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:49:22Matti Uusivirta1:13:40
    669FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:49:24Tuomo Nissinen1:18:20
    670FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:49:28Aatu Hyppnen1:20:17
    671FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:49:28Jari Kivel1:05:23
    672FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:49:36Jani Rutanen1:33:54
    673SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:49:47Lotti Kung1:13:33
    674FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:49:50Kauko Parkkinen1:12:02
    675SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:49:52Mats Sigalit1:17:48
    676FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:49:54Sami Sergelius1:08:59
    677FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:50:37Sakeri Savola1:17:50
    678FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:50:39Hannu Turpeinen1:35:39
    679FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:50:55Juhani Keskitalo1:00:25
    680FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:51:11Kari Jakobsson1:18:50
    681RUSIzhora (654)+2:51:13Yura Rumyantsev1:20:30
    682FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:51:15Niku Rintala55:06
    683FINSK-0K (542)+2:51:27Leif Roschier1:37:38
    684FINJuntit OK (574)+2:51:29Timo Voutilainen1:16:08
    685ESTOK West (507)+2:51:37Toomas Teekel1:21:11
    686FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:51:40Markus Hiiri1:35:47
    687FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:51:47Tom Sundbck1:17:10
    688FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:51:49Jyri Siivonen1:28:13
    689FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:51:50Sebastian Bjrklund1:12:41
    690SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:52:04Theophil Bucher1:10:38
    691FINVTT (1100)+2:52:15Juha Salmela1:17:50
    692FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:52:20Jukka Latokyl1:11:08
    693FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:52:31Vesa Hytnen1:02:18
    694FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:52:34Petri Antrela1:09:29
    695FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:52:37Eetu Salonen1:07:24
    696FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:52:41Kimmo Vyrynen1:10:03
    697FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:52:47Matti Heikkinen1:22:17
    698FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:52:49Arto Vedenp1:12:39
    699FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:52:56Juhani Jokinen1:16:00
    700FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:53:00Matti Rajamki1:19:07
    701FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:53:10Heikki Sandstrm1:14:54
    702SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:53:15Hansjrg Rutz1:27:39
    703FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:53:16Jyri Vuorinen1:23:10
    704FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:53:23Risto Sirola1:32:52
    705FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:53:26Tommi Falck1:10:01
    706FINKoukut (906)+2:53:29Raine Nurminen1:28:32
    707FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:53:41Tommi Mattila1:14:38
    708LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:53:52Aivars Mihailovs1:04:55
    709SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:54:17Per Knutas1:09:06
    710FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:54:27Erkki Suutarinen1:23:30
    711FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:54:47Timo Siitonen1:17:07
    712FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:55:01Tommi Salminen1:11:54
    713FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:55:07Hannu Lavonen1:19:37
    714FINFujitsu (743)+2:55:11Sami Piispa1:14:38
    715FINTurun Visat (698)+2:55:19Heimo Vlimki1:28:30
    716FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:55:22Otto Honkamaa1:18:19
    717FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:55:28Jani Rautiainen1:19:40
    718FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:55:32Valkonen Arto1:16:13
    719FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:55:33Ville Pokkinen1:25:29
    720FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:55:35Sanni Lepola1:14:57
    721FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:55:40Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:16:54
    722FINTeam Lost (722)+2:55:44Tommi Hopearuoho1:15:12
    723FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:55:45Veikka Liljestrm1:26:32
    724FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:55:54Laura Karhola1:22:48
    725NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+2:56:41Tom Arne Andersen1:46:05
    726FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:56:44Otto Pelkonen1:26:45
    727FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:56:51Jari Ylnne1:19:53
    728SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:56:57Hkan Trollvad1:10:11
    729FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:57:24Matias Jrnefelt1:25:11
    730FINKerkesix (1581)+2:57:31Pasi Nissil1:14:10
    731SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:57:42Martin Senn1:20:17
    732FINHerraseura (847)+2:57:46Matti Haataja1:11:28
    733FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:57:47Matias iks1:06:58
    734FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:57:49Juhani Sivonen1:16:41
    735FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:57:52Johanna Ukkola1:09:01
    736SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:57:53P-O Derebrant58:39
    737FINFlanels ry (1544)+2:57:55Mikko Hnnikinen1:33:52
    738ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:58:02Aimar Liiver1:23:07
    739FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:58:04Linus Peltonen1:16:38
    740FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:58:11Juho Virtanen1:20:47
    741FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:58:14Kari Nivala1:03:47
    742FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:58:36Eero Nurminen1:14:09
    743FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:58:37Heikki Kupila1:14:38
    744FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:58:42Juha Haajanen1:08:17
    745GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:58:59Alex Luetchford1:18:47
    746FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:59:03Hanni Saalo1:17:16
    747FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:59:30Sakari Martikainen1:18:00
    748FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:59:31Marko Mkel1:27:00
    749SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:59:34Magnus Backan1:08:37
    750RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:59:43Pavel Raev1:24:51
    751FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:59:47Ossi Mustonen56:17
    752FINTampereen Yritys (990)+2:59:54Jukka Leppnen1:30:38
    753FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+2:59:55Jorma Liljedahl59:38
    754FINHiiltosiskot (702)+2:59:57Johanna Niittymki1:00:28
    755ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:00:08Aigar Pindmaa1:18:36
    756NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:00:18Sverre Ottesen1:04:19
    757FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:00:25Eero Hyvnen1:11:36
    758FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:00:27Markku Huuskonen1:20:16
    759FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:00:29Jari Kangas1:18:20
    760FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:00:31Arto Nieminen1:26:02
    761FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+3:00:36Topi Kuusisto1:10:04
    762FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:00:46Terho Etula1:37:28
    763ESTBona Fide (798)+3:00:52Vermo Siim1:08:57
    764FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:01:03Kauko Jylh1:20:05
    765SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:01:16Hansjrg Graf1:31:55
    766FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:01:18Veijo Korpijrvi1:02:52
    767FINSK Uranus (590)+3:01:20Alpo Mikkonen1:12:53
    768SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+3:01:23Sren Andersson1:23:02
    769SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:01:26Marica Tynell1:23:36
    770FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+3:01:27Pyry Aurasmaa1:23:28
    771FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:01:33Jussi Salminen1:15:39
    772FINBitcomp (915)+3:01:35Pasi Lehtimki1:17:43
    773FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:01:38Jukka Ruha1:07:08
    774FINIisu (780)+3:01:41Sami Miettunen1:08:55
    775FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:01:46Pekka Raatikainen1:17:34
    776FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:01:47Mikko Ahonen1:23:15
    777FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:01:52Mikko Jalli1:31:20
    778FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+3:01:55Bernt Engstrm1:16:12
    779FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:02:00Jorma Nevala1:10:46
    780FINNagu IF (1668)+3:02:26Bror Andersson1:12:32
    781FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:02:28Janne Muukka1:18:57
    782FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:02:32Juho Virtanen1:25:21
    783FINEndurance (538)+3:02:33Jouni Holopainen1:22:55
    784FINOK Kristina (852)+3:02:36Calle Eskola1:12:17
    785FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:02:51Sanna Laakso1:10:53
    786FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+3:02:53Pentti Jokinen1:02:03
    787FINKops (1056)+3:02:54Marko Kuhmola1:35:03
    788FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:03:10Antti Markkola1:28:33
    789FINRaision Kuula (725)+3:03:31Hannu Suikki1:11:39
    790FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:03:32Brje Vartiainen59:24
    791FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:03:34Henri Malmberg1:00:56
    792SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:03:36Karl Mollen1:23:18
    793FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:03:40Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:24:24
    794FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+3:03:44Pertti Laine1:00:51
    795FINAtria (754)+3:03:48Jarkko Lassi1:14:19
    796FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:03:50Pirkka Ojala1:17:58
    797FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+3:03:54Janne Vainio1:34:35
    798LATVeselava (976)+3:03:57Egils Gruzde1:25:00
    799FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:03:57Juha Rissanen1:24:41
    800FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+3:03:58Veera Juntunen1:22:07
    801FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:04:00Mirka Haataja1:12:05
    802ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+3:04:04Tonu Loog1:26:42
    803FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+3:04:10Jussi Myllys1:15:01
    804NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:04:12Stein Markhus1:13:24
    805FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:04:25Jarmo Kirkkomki1:10:11
    806FINThinkers (930)+3:04:29Sanna Lankinen1:39:40
    807FINRastihaukat (487)+3:04:31Esko Sorri1:02:39
    808FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+3:04:36Aapo Lnsiluoto1:03:20
    809FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+3:04:49Pauliina Lankinen1:18:16
    810FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:04:57Risto Koivula1:08:48
    811FINRistin Kilta (1165)+3:05:00Otto Pellinen1:28:56
    812FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+3:05:02Harri Mntyl1:27:29
    813FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+3:05:09Arja Pulkkinen1:18:56
    814SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:05:13Lennart Hlsj1:05:56
    815FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+3:05:14Esa Yli-Eerola1:19:48
    816FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+3:05:15Jari Harju1:38:20
    817LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+3:05:18Guntars Polis1:03:56
    818FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+3:05:32Kari Tuomola1:22:13
    819FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+3:05:35Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:18:03
    820FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+3:05:43Heikki Andersson1:24:23
    821FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+3:05:52Erkki Marila1:30:22
    822FINIK rnen (682)+3:05:54Otto Pietil1:15:30
    823FINVincit (931)+3:06:20Juha Simola1:15:21
    824SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+3:06:47Sofie Sderblom1:21:35
    825FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+3:06:48Anu Kuosmanen1:30:59
    826FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:06:53Mikko Puuppo1:23:02
    827FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+3:06:57Hugo Helenelund1:12:08
    828FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:07:04Eero Heino1:11:49
    829FINVnkypannu (816)+3:07:18Tuomas Pesonen1:12:41
    830FINHnt SK (812)+3:07:32Timo Rainio1:17:44
    831FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+3:07:32Marko Tulokas1:19:35
    832FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+3:07:34Vesa Surakka1:22:24
    833FINRempsun Metalli (641)+3:07:35Iina Turkki1:16:42
    834FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+3:07:36Jari Pylvninen1:16:04
    835FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+3:07:39Jarkko Moilala1:17:05
    836FINHrt Lampaat (652)+3:07:41Esa Kiiski1:14:48
    837SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+3:07:43Christer Folkesson1:34:02
    838FINEka Chemicals (1232)+3:07:44Janne Haltamo1:40:39
    839FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+3:07:50Johan Sandfors1:39:00
    840FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+3:07:54Henna Hertsbacka1:08:32
    841FINRasti 88 2 (765)+3:07:57Arttu Korpela1:22:35
    842FINSolita (522)+3:08:06Jouni Pimi1:20:29
    843NORNeed for speed (748)+3:08:15Magne Vollen1:26:00
    844FINDirty Seven (1074)+3:08:17Minna Konttila1:07:15
    845FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+3:08:22Jari Puuska1:18:33
    846FINPelikassit (650)+3:08:22Henri Menalanen1:07:22
    847FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+3:08:26Timo Piironen1:20:23
    848FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+3:08:33Pekka Rantala1:20:02
    849FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:08:35Esa Savolainen1:06:11
    850FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+3:08:38Verne Stenius1:33:49
    851FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+3:08:40Jyrki Viiri1:28:13
    852FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+3:08:43Harri Mikkola1:15:41
    853FINNavi 6 (1433)+3:08:52Kari Pajunen1:42:07
    854FINMetsklusteri (759)+3:09:03Hannu Salo1:31:42
    855FINTeam Happonen (811)+3:09:06Mika Iivanainen1:19:49
    856FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+3:09:08Timo Pinola1:18:45
    857FINeLadies (1604)+3:09:15Pernilla Rantamki1:08:39
    858FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+3:09:15Olli-Pekka Vuori1:05:05
    859FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+3:09:17Sampo Laine1:16:00
    860FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+3:09:33Erkki Lehtonen1:07:27
    861FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+3:09:36Ismo Rajala1:15:14
    862FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+3:09:37Mikael Liljestrand1:29:44
    863FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+3:09:38Tepu Slant1:09:20
    864FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+3:09:46Henrikas Ulevicius1:07:19
    865FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+3:10:09Clare Howes1:19:52
    866FINOK77 6 (769)+3:10:31Andreas Brenner1:14:36
    867FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+3:10:41Olli Kares1:25:18
    868FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:10:43Niilo Melkas1:00:04
    869FINVakka-Rasti (511)+3:10:44Sampsa Sonkkila1:09:07
    870FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:10:47Teemu Anttila1:09:59
    871FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+3:11:05Heikki Pajukangas1:27:31
    872FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+3:11:06Konsta Kulmala1:14:09
    873FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:11:07Vin Kotro1:14:45
    874FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+3:11:21Ismo Marjunen1:12:36
    875FINOulun Raksa (753)+3:11:25Timo Kivel1:13:17
    876FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:11:44Petka Hummelholm1:27:27
    877BELHamok (735)+3:11:56Jos Thys1:42:34
    878FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+3:11:57Sirkku Kurikkala1:33:48
    879FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:11:59Seppo Mtt1:21:22
    880FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+3:12:02Tapio Koivu1:26:33
    881FINKaukaa haettu (589)+3:12:15Kari Kaikkonen1:24:41
    882FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+3:12:16Pasi Peltoniemi1:29:15
    883FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+3:12:18Lasse Sorvari1:22:25
    884FINKorpisoturit (1588)+3:12:20Harri Vhvihu1:36:13
    885FINTeam Proxion (1743)+3:12:24Matti Tervonen1:16:27
    886FINOscar Software (1045)+3:12:28Markku Virtanen1:41:42
    887FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:12:34Ari Heikkil1:09:13
    888FINSettiijt (480)+3:12:37Sakari Jokinen1:08:25
    889FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+3:12:41Lauri Uusitalo1:47:56
    890FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+3:12:50Jussi Tapola1:37:07
    891FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+3:12:58Raimo Kankkunen1:26:20
    892FINKanuuna (1117)+3:13:18Tuomas Kivel58:26
    893FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:13:33Jenny Virtala58:49
    894FINValtra (826)+3:13:51Paavo Nousiainen1:38:45
    895FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:13:55Elli Peltomki1:01:43
    896FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+3:15:52Pertti Lahdelma1:08:35
    897FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:15:54Mauri Tolvanen1:08:47
    898FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+3:15:57Ari Kavander1:36:34
    899SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:16:11Jan Lundgren1:17:08
    900FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+3:16:21Samu Halme1:22:59
    901FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+3:16:27Lasse Qvist1:10:47
    902FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+3:16:30Johan Wiklund1:21:19
    903FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+3:16:30Timo Raidisto1:34:29
    904FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+3:16:33Jari Forss1:25:31
    905FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+3:16:36Kai Menp1:17:10
    906FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:16:39Kalle Virtanen1:13:25
    907FINTYTSU (1746)+3:17:09Mervi Hokkanen1:50:45
    908FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+3:17:22Sami Breilin1:21:08
    909FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+3:17:24Petri Lehtola1:34:36
    910FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+3:17:29Mattias Skog1:12:53
    911FINHernemen Porina (655)+3:17:29Jatta Haapamki1:29:55
    912FINHakuliset (1022)+3:17:34Jenni Hakulinen1:21:07
    913FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+3:18:20Harri Paloheimo1:36:04
    914FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:19:31Aimo Ruohoniemi1:14:19
    915FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+3:19:56Erkki Hanhela1:38:12
    916FINCage (1046)+3:19:57Lauri Oikari1:19:08
    917SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+3:19:58Christer Nordstrm1:29:18
    918FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+3:20:26Antti Karhunen1:19:28
    919FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+3:20:32Ilkka Rantala1:20:39
    920FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+3:20:39Eero Ilvessalo1:19:16
    921FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+3:20:49Kalevi Salminen1:43:39
    922FINFirstbeat (532)+3:20:51Joonas Koskinen1:47:26
    923FINHal Bro (656)+3:21:09Jaani Nurisalo1:22:50
    924FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+3:21:24Antti Aarnio1:23:45
    925FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+3:21:33Reima Parkkonen1:11:23
    926FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:21:43Vilppu Viinikainen1:07:40
    927FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:21:58Mika Ruuhiala1:00:46
    928FINTeam Villisika (835)+3:22:02Timo Pajari1:21:58
    929FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+3:22:21Janne Virtanen1:19:20
    930FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:22:21Heikki Ruokonen1:11:14
    931FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+3:22:24Tauno Tolmunen1:38:27
    932SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+3:22:34Regina Neukom1:23:07
    933FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+3:22:52Reijo Haaja1:18:43
    934FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+3:22:56Timo Korpio1:49:36
    935SWEOK Lalle (332)+3:23:06Nils Eklw1:20:25
    936FINUrpon Rytky (854)+3:23:07Simo Jrvel1:12:12
    937FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+3:23:16Markus Gribi1:18:48
    938FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+3:23:18Antti Kinnunen1:17:10
    939FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:23:33Pertti Mkel1:09:40
    940FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+3:23:37Sauli Vnsk1:12:14
    941FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+3:24:14Jani Konttila1:54:05
    942FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:24:36Peter Kronholm1:07:49
    943FINAjolinja (970)+3:24:50Antti Rytknen1:17:30
    944FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+3:24:54Teppo Hmlinen1:15:35
    945FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+3:24:58Sami Asikainen1:27:04
    946FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:24:59Ida Kujansuu1:10:53
    947FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+3:25:02Matti Vaaja1:11:37
    948LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+3:26:00Pauls Johansens1:19:27
    949FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:26:10Tiina Isoniemi1:07:06
    950FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+3:26:15Antti Kiiskinen1:30:28
    951FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+3:26:26Jouni Mattila1:18:51
    952FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:26:32Lauri Lepist1:12:09
    953FINFunctio Laesa (648)+3:26:44Nelly Sopanen1:15:41
    954FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+3:26:46Juho Salonen1:26:13
    955FINTuuripellet (653)+3:26:51Tomi Valkonen1:07:53
    956FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:26:54Leo Pekkala1:24:53
    957FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:26:55Tomi Vuorinen1:11:47
    958FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:26:58Olga Novikova58:29
    959FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+3:27:08Pentti Niemel1:14:18
    960FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+3:27:15Jouni Henttu1:24:42
    961FINNavi 9 (1387)+3:27:38Tapani Nisonen1:26:46
    962FINWrtsil (799)+3:27:43Jouko Leppnen1:20:34
    963FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+3:27:48Kurvinen Janne1:28:34
    964FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:27:49Esko Salminen1:13:40
    965FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:27:52Antti Virnala1:05:10
    966FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+3:27:52Tomi Rantanen1:26:10
    967FINTP Industrials (1727)+3:28:03Petri Hammar1:40:15
    968FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+3:28:10Immo Oksanen1:33:02
    969FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+3:28:22Kysti Uuttana1:14:43
    970FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+3:28:25Kalle Sorvari1:22:24
    971FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+3:28:32Kalevi Aalto1:26:41
    972FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+3:28:33Kari Ahtola1:18:34
    973FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+3:28:42Mikko Suominen1:47:48
    974FINLettupojat (919)+3:29:14Riku-Sippo Uotila1:15:43
    975FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+3:29:17Markku Holstila1:24:11
    976FINSelkien Sisu (813)+3:29:20Jouni Mkisalo1:20:35
    977FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+3:30:06Annariitta Kottonen1:19:04
    978SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:30:07Kjell Josefsson1:16:34
    979FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:30:10Juha Virtanen1:09:28
    980FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+3:30:20Antti Ridanp1:28:25
    981FINSyv pummi (1060)+3:30:22Tapiola Antti1:25:00
    982FINNCS Sport (484)+3:30:25Mikko Uotila1:40:36
    983FINAron Haka (932)+3:30:29Markku Salo1:21:36
    984SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:30:29Jacob Torstensson1:26:05
    985FINVeikkaus (1112)+3:30:29Nina Raunio1:35:54
    986FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+3:30:32Lars Lindholm1:17:02
    987FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:30:32Hannu Matikainen1:11:13
    988NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+3:30:33ivind Stenstad1:16:52
    989FINNavi 8 (1512)+3:30:34Jari Pylvninen1:35:43
    990FINJoen Suunta (1209)+3:30:35Juha Tuononen1:23:29
    991FINEDX (785)+3:30:42Timo Lemmetty1:17:27
    992FIN7 ihmett (1293)+3:30:45Kalle Rainio1:30:49
    993FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+3:30:53Tero Backman1:23:41
    994FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+3:31:03Tiina Paavola1:24:51
    995FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+3:31:10Joona Kauranen1:21:16
    996FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+3:31:15Petteri Haara1:22:09
    997FINPuijon Pojat (710)+3:31:17Martti Vanala1:22:59
    998FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+3:31:18Jaakko Lkk1:27:53
    999FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+3:31:19Enna Huuskonen1:24:17
    1000FINEricsson SK (889)+3:31:21Christian Engblom1:08:15
    1001FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+3:31:25Tapio Tiensuu1:17:28
    1002FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+3:31:30Markku Kurling1:18:49
    1003FIN2Einsteins (771)+3:31:35Eero Viikki1:27:48
    1004FINFuturice (1237)+3:31:38Jussi Riihel1:28:50
    1005FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:31:40Anna Kerkkonen1:12:26
    1006FINSievin Sisu (715)+3:31:42Markku Vesisenaho1:23:51
    1007FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+3:31:51Kari Vainio1:23:23
    1008FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+3:31:58Jaakko Isosomppi1:32:17
    1009FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:32:12Sami Kriinen1:12:24
    1010FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:32:22Reetta Lassila1:02:09
    1011NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:32:26Helge Kopland1:09:05
    1012FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+3:32:31Timo Jrvinen1:22:07
    1013SWEDalaportens OL (238)+3:32:58Jesper Jissbacke2:07:25
    1014FINOK Trian 7 (960)+3:33:05Reijo Liitiinen1:18:17
    1015FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+3:33:07Jani Lehtinen1:25:23
    1016FINOC Harharetki (1629)+3:33:07Viljami Leppkoski1:29:33
    1017FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:33:10Sirja Heiskanen1:14:06
    1018FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:33:35Juho Kylliinen1:17:26
    1019FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+3:33:46Esa Toivonen1:37:46
    1020FINTukes (726)+3:33:52Heikki Penttinen1:34:39
    1021FINSport in Muhos (674)+3:33:544 Sport in Muhos1:20:06
    1022FINIPRn naiset (1670)+3:33:57Hanna Ritvanen1:28:33
    1023FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+3:33:58Harri Laiho1:23:57
    1024FINSalon Vilpas (846)+3:34:00Jyrki Hellsten1:21:01
    1025FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+3:34:04Seppo Kuusisto1:24:59
    1026FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+3:34:05Erkki Kallio1:21:16
    1027FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+3:34:06Mikko Lehtinen1:33:37
    1028FINPaVi (586)+3:34:16Tuomas Tikka1:04:13
    1029FINBuildercom (1134)+3:34:28Riku Iisakka1:25:15
    1030FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:34:29Toni Anttila1:15:30
    1031FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:34:38Jan Lng1:16:01
    1032SWELiTHe Bls (779)+3:34:45Bo Neidenstrm1:23:32
    1033FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+3:34:48Heikki Kairus1:30:16
    1034LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+3:34:49David Roach1:37:22
    1035FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+3:34:55Markos Puro1:21:08
    1036GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+3:35:01Trish Coombs1:35:56
    1037FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:35:03Roos Lassila1:02:29
    1038FINOulun Reipas (955)+3:35:05Kauko Myllymaa1:30:50
    1039FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+3:35:06Olli Rytsl1:31:08
    1040FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+3:35:13Ville Lintu1:30:39
    1041FINLynx 5 (739)+3:35:16Eero Ilkka1:51:34
    1042FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:35:17Kaasalainen Touko1:03:42
    1043FINWonkamiehet (999)+3:35:18Teemu Himanen1:33:31
    1044FINSito (873)+3:35:21Matti Heikkil1:22:29
    1045FINOpusCapita (777)+3:35:23Niko Huovinen1:25:24
    1046FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+3:35:23Matti Veijola1:36:59
    1047FINMC Jymypallo (805)+3:35:31Risto Kalapudas1:30:18
    1048FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+3:35:33Lauri Pyrhnen1:39:09
    1049FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+3:35:36Lotta Sandroos1:28:32
    1050FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+3:35:38Seppo Pitknen2:02:23
    1051FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:35:57Kari iks1:17:32
    1052FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:36:17Vilho Pitknen1:11:03
    1053FINFTA (741)+3:36:21Henna Pekki1:20:25
    1054FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:36:26Juha Syrjl1:16:34
    1055FINOutotec (894)+3:36:27Juha Koivuniemi1:20:51
    1056FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+3:36:43Kalevi Puttonen1:41:00
    1057FINKananpojat (882)+3:36:45Veli-Matti Kyckling1:19:16
    1058FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+3:36:52Rihko Haarlaa1:46:24
    1059FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:37:11Tapani Penttinen1:06:45
    1060FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:37:32Petri Yl-Jski1:18:13
    1061FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:37:35Jukka Matinen1:21:16
    1062FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:37:40Topias Saranp1:06:09
    1063FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+3:37:59Ralf Rnn1:31:37
    1064FINMaasillat (977)+3:38:01Matti Maasilta1:38:42
    1065FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:38:02Jari Frblom1:22:55
    1066FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:38:31Otto Hannunen1:09:32
    1067FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:38:34Ville Pasanen1:08:52
    1068FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:38:39Raimo Ruotsalainen1:22:34
    1069FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:38:49Matti Tikkanen1:13:10
    1070FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+3:38:52Arto Pesonen1:24:30
    1071FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+3:39:27Arto Inkala1:32:27
    1072ESTOK West 2 (1501)+3:39:34Henry Olde1:58:19
    1073FINHirviveikot (827)+3:40:02Jouni Lappalainen1:35:49
    1074FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:40:10Tapio Pietinsalo1:18:02
    1075FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:40:11Pekka Ala-Myry1:16:09
    1076FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:40:18Jorma Saarinen1:12:24
    1077FINMacGregor (808)+3:40:25Pentti Viitanen1:34:33
    1078FINOK77 5 (1027)+3:41:00Santeri Kentt1:29:42
    1079FINMusta Neli (1514)+3:41:14Hanne Blomberg1:30:20
    1080FINKotipojat (801)+3:41:14Ilkka Heiskanen1:29:15
    1081FINHollmenit (1706)+3:41:15Kimmo Hollmn1:37:29
    1082FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+3:41:26Eero Salokannel1:41:29
    1083SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+3:41:36Beat Steiner1:38:42
    1084FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:41:42Markku Brummer1:04:09
    1085FINNavi 7 (1070)+3:42:08Heikki Valkonen1:30:12
    1086FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+3:42:33Reino Aikasalo1:31:53
    1087FINOP (845)+3:42:33Juuso Jokiniemi1:26:23
    1088FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:42:57Pasi Ronkainen1:05:41
    1089FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:43:02Kimmo Huhta1:14:43
    1090FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:43:03Raimo Antikainen1:26:21
    1091FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+3:43:06Aapo Talonpoika1:44:49
    1092FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+3:43:07Hannu Vainiomki1:39:51
    1093FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+3:43:08Kari Jeskanen1:45:40
    1094SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+3:43:09Norna Molin1:39:03
    1095FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:43:09Oskari lgars1:10:52
    1096FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:43:11Petra Huttunen1:06:28
    1097FINSports by LUT (879)+3:43:12Heikki Suikkanen1:08:04
    1098FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:43:30Matti Lankinen1:06:21
    1099FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:43:35Janne Asell1:11:04
    1100FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+3:43:46Simo Mattila1:32:00
    1101FINTeam Azure (758)+3:43:47Oula Maijala1:34:09
    1102FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+3:43:49Martta Haukipuro1:42:11
    1103FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:44:51Janne Kolehmainen1:15:26
    1104FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+3:45:10Leena Noromaa1:32:27
    1105FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:45:11Harald Slotte1:24:33
    1106FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:45:19Pentti Hiirijoki1:09:28
    1107FINATQsi (1217)+3:45:20Aimo Vainio1:25:53
    1108FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:45:24Kauko Rauhansalo1:26:08
    1109FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:45:25Mauri Jussinmki1:29:31
    1110FINKTTO (1178)+3:45:26Pauliina Krigsholm1:35:47
    1111FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+3:45:28Matti Leppnen1:34:06
    1112FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+3:45:30Iina Kylml1:31:24
    1113FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+3:45:32Eija Mkinen1:42:17
    1114FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:45:53Vesa Ekokoski1:19:32
    1115FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+3:45:53Pasi Keskinen1:16:47
    1116FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+3:46:01Marko Saatsi2:08:43
    1117FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:46:02Niklas Wingren1:27:09
    1118FINNeliveto (1236)+3:46:28Anni Jalonen1:29:03
    1119FINExme (1685)+3:46:50Jenni Walinen1:18:58
    1120FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:46:53Lauri Vnttinen1:14:34
    1121FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:47:34Mirka Vahtera1:21:10
    1122FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:47:36Heikki Vnnen1:30:19
    1123FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:47:38Miika Vetelinen1:21:48
    1124FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:48:02Mervi Maijala1:18:32
    1125FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+3:48:23Juhani Aunola1:33:02
    1126FINTurska (1183)+3:48:44Tommy Mattila1:12:31
    1127FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+3:48:47Alpo Pelkonen1:34:58
    1128FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:49:09Severi Heiskanen1:01:55
    1129FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:49:15Valtteri Peltomki1:18:14
    1130FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:49:17Tuomo Lusa1:23:11
    1131FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:49:26Pauli Laurila1:04:27
    1132FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:49:26Jyrki Piirainen1:28:31
    1133NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+3:49:28Sindre Valsgrd1:54:18
    1134FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+3:49:29Minna Maasilta1:35:04
    1135FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:49:31Joonatan Haavisto1:21:14
    1136FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:49:35Lari Huusko1:15:13
    1137FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:49:37Markus Hirsimki1:28:49
    1138FINsalparasti (874)+3:49:41Jorma Tonder1:46:06
    1139FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:49:53Philippe Bousser1:16:54
    1140FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:49:56Lipasti Anu1:34:38
    1141FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+3:49:58Ari Kainulainen1:36:16
    1142FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:50:00Tero Suuluhta1:30:55
    1143FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:50:12Kari Anttila1:17:14
    1144FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:50:14Esa Thkvuori1:22:45
    1145FINRamboll Finland (1176)+3:50:27Joonas Hokkanen1:29:53
    1146FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:50:53Pasi Hankala1:33:25
    1147FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:51:14Johanna Jrvenp1:20:14
    1148FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:51:39Jaakko Silpola1:26:37
    1149FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:51:54Eveliina Muukkonen1:01:02
    1150FINTaxi Team (742)+3:52:04Juha Leskinen1:25:45
    1151FINTeam Tommila (1053)+3:52:40Taneli Tommila1:38:00
    1152FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:52:42Harri Laine1:11:36
    1153FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:53:28Peter Sjholm1:07:32
    1154FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:53:36Per Lindberg1:29:46
    1155FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:53:38Rami Peltola1:23:06
    1156FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:53:45Paavo Huttunen1:31:22
    1157FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:53:55Risto Olkinuora1:33:30
    1158FINLyyti (1736)+3:54:08Tommi-Juhani Jokinen1:22:57
    1159FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:54:12Paavo Arvola1:17:07
    1160FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:54:18Pauli Kurppa1:17:41
    1161GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:54:25Duncan Grassie1:14:10
    1162FINHRUP (1171)+3:54:27Kati Kettunen1:44:18
    1163FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:55:02Jonna Virtanen1:27:49
    1164FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:55:23Vesa Lehtomki1:28:28
    1165FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+3:55:27Osmo Hannuniemi1:41:58
    1166FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:55:29Marko Eklund1:30:44
    1167FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+3:55:32Fanni Haapalinna1:58:14
    1168FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+3:55:37Markku Vulli1:45:34
    1169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:56:04Kari Mkynen1:20:45
    1170FINPYVMM (1147)+3:56:25Olli Virkkala1:19:58
    1171FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:56:35Panu Kantola1:17:42
    1172FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+3:56:45Pentti Kuusela1:42:34
    1173FINSK Samperi (903)+3:56:52Iina Laitinen1:25:54
    1174FINKarsTa (1724)+3:56:56Juha Herrala1:22:15
    1175FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:56:58Juha Vuolteenaho1:17:06
    1176FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+3:57:10Mikko Ylisel1:46:42
    1177FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:57:17Maria Sorvali1:30:29
    1178FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+3:57:19Jussi Lehtosalo2:02:13
    1179FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:57:20Oskar Leinonen1:22:01
    1180FINPalo-88 (1023)+3:57:22Paavo Rintala1:47:22
    1181FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:57:24Seppo Ojanen1:22:52
    1182FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:57:25Juha Tersvasara1:32:55
    1183FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:57:26Antti Mkinen1:13:26
    1184FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:57:49Veijo Kurvinen1:17:01
    1185FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:57:55Sauli Hakala1:20:06
    1186FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:57:56Juha Himanen1:11:30
    1187FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:58:07Nelli Rehn1:11:26
    1188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:58:11Hannu Lammi1:26:37
    1189FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:58:16Hannu Mntykentt1:21:50
    1190NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:58:21Are Lodgaard1:28:12
    1191FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:58:38Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:08:57
    1192FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:58:48Nils Nkkljrvi1:26:04
    1193FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:58:56Tuomo Romula1:23:40
    1194FINJukolatiimi (1400)+3:58:58Lassi Hurskainen1:30:57
    1195FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:59:00Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:26:05
    1196FINUPM Seekers (1150)+3:59:02Antti Ilovuori1:22:27
    1197FINHarhaveikot (1742)+3:59:05Mikko Mattila1:32:49
    1198FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:59:06Sampsa Lindroos1:18:36
    1199FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:59:13Keijo Pajula1:12:24
    1200FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:59:17Valtteri Kinnunen1:10:32
    1201FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+3:59:21Esko Virtanen2:04:34
    1202FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:59:40Samuli Lahdenper1:16:26
    1203FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:00:03Miika Tamminen1:13:41
    1204FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+4:00:19Antti Pajunen2:20:21
    1205FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:01:10Pentti Kauppinen1:45:13
    1206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+4:01:31Erkki Latvasto1:28:12
    1207FINEnegia (1015)+4:01:36Kimmo Kinnunen1:40:59
    1208FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+4:02:09Miika Porre1:36:39
    1209FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:02:48Matti Ylitalo1:25:54
    1210FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+4:03:03Akseli Kauppi55:21
    1211FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+4:03:06Teemu Korpela1:47:26
    1212FINSPYMS (1083)+4:03:36Timo Virtanen1:27:07
    1213FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:03:47Jarkko Tiihonen1:24:30
    1214FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+4:04:17Jari Lundell1:30:47
    1215FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+4:05:07Jouni Tammelin1:58:03
    1216FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+4:05:11Jukka Laine2:13:56
    1217FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+4:05:48Mikko Porma1:30:39
    1218FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+4:05:59Juho Haaranen1:30:43
    1219FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:06:01Jukka Koivumki1:27:26
    1220FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:06:03Tommi Lindqvist1:18:28
    1221FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+4:06:09Olavi Rajala1:23:08
    1222FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+4:06:10Reino Hemmil1:35:01
    1223FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:06:25Aino Sihvola1:41:25
    1224FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+4:06:30Santeri Vuorinen1:48:12
    1225FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:06:37Mauno Hanhela1:27:53
    1226FINOK77 7 (1114)+4:06:44Harry Eklundh1:09:14
    1227FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+4:07:08Mikko Numminen1:39:19
    1228FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+4:07:20Paavo Vilminko1:34:02
    1229FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+4:07:36Anssi Ojanen1:42:19
    1230FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:07:46Minttu Paunu1:07:52
    1231FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+4:08:18Teemu Kontkanen1:24:56
    1232FINKanin tahti (957)+4:08:48Antti Pirttimki1:28:53
    1233FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+4:08:55Sara Mkel1:22:56
    1234FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+4:09:11Hannu Juutinen1:26:28
    1235FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+4:09:32Nina Asikainen1:36:52
    1236LATMona OK (567)+4:09:55Baiba Dzene1:14:21
    1237FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:10:07Pekka Rytknen1:22:14
    1238SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+4:10:12Michel Buffat1:46:00
    1239FINTVOKP3 (1626)+4:10:59Petri Vestervik1:24:05
    1240FINMattersoft (1212)+4:11:29Mika Immo1:39:54
    1241FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+4:11:39Olavi Hautala1:13:17
    1242FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+4:11:51Bo Trnqvist1:19:03
    1243SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:12:45Anton Daniels1:11:02
    1244FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:12:48Juha Ojanen1:27:03
    1245FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:12:57Axel Auren1:26:21
    1246FINRasti-Hukat (925)+4:13:02Juha Nurmi1:13:44
    1247FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+4:13:39Tero Suomalainen1:26:10
    1248FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+4:13:58Teemu Nieminen1:26:24
    1249FINStormin Ters (1088)+4:14:05Veli Pohja1:22:57
    1250FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+4:14:07Anssi Pajuoja1:25:52
    1251FINOnninen (1575)+4:14:15Juha Autio1:26:17
    1252FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+4:14:32sten Wikstrm1:36:06
    1253FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+4:15:50Mauri Toppari1:11:18
    1254FINAuran Vannas (1025)+4:16:08Tuomo Kuopio1:25:56
    1255FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+4:16:11Mia Hakuli1:39:12
    1256FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+4:16:28Seppo Mhnen1:42:12
    1257FINPyyparvi (1548)+4:16:35Jarkko Pyy1:14:53
    1258FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:16:49Jussi Lempinen1:13:29
    1259FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:17:01Juha Kunto1:36:57
    1260FINTP Gourp (1235)+4:17:23Ari Ilonen1:30:00
    1261FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+4:17:44Timo Mkinen1:43:30
    1262FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:17:46Esa Ryynnen1:55:30
    1263FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+4:17:54Markku Rusanen1:39:14
    1264FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+4:18:08Juha Eronen1:19:03
    1265FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+4:18:11Sami Tuomaala1:29:05
    1266FINCadpool (1055)+4:18:19Kai Hilditch1:26:29
    1267FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+4:18:43Kari Lietzen1:18:16
    1268FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+4:19:15Juha Rehula2:12:55
    1269LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+4:19:35Chamane Zane1:18:27
    1270FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+4:19:38Heikki Piuhola1:30:15
    1271FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+4:19:57Ismo Ryhnen1:35:47
    1272FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+4:19:59Keijo Mrsky1:43:07
    1273FININUS (1762)+4:20:21Ilja Ouretski1:25:20
    1274FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+4:20:28Toni Himmelroos1:40:53
    1275LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:20:32Janis Brizs1:19:54
    1276FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+4:20:41Ari Jrvinen1:40:04
    1277FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+4:20:57Kari Kallio1:31:05
    1278FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+4:21:02Rauno Riikonen1:27:44
    1279SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:21:03Sven-Erik Brodin1:21:19
    1280FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:21:29Tero Viljanen1:03:20
    1281FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+4:22:28Markku Leinonen1:43:57
    1282FINVarnitsa (994)+4:22:37Sami Leppnen1:35:57
    1283FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+4:22:50Rauno Lepist1:46:31
    1284FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+4:22:57Aino Peura1:34:41
    1285FINLostBoys (1313)+4:23:11Sami Luukkainen1:58:42
    1286ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+4:24:35Vyacheslav Martynovskii1:27:26
    1287FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+4:24:59Jukka Leinonen1:29:28
    1288FINLandis+Gyr (691)+4:25:32Tuomas Kepanen1:29:55
    1289FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+4:25:42Risto Partanen1:30:20
    1290FINTamrock (1298)+4:26:04Jaakko Niemi1:14:25
    1291FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:27:00Eemeli Toivanen1:03:05
    1292FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:27:31Joona Holappa1:18:01
    1293FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:27:48Sakari Hinkkala1:11:54
    1294FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+4:27:57Erkki Raittila1:51:40
    1295FINMetos (947)+4:28:10Marko Pesonen1:33:04
    1296FINRejlers (1158)+4:28:18Tom Linden1:36:13
    1297FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:28:41Hannu Nurminen1:42:02
    1298FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+4:28:48Matti Ermaja1:50:50
    1299FINRaula Team (1659)+4:28:51Hannele Raula1:20:24
    1300FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+4:28:56Kalle Virtanen1:51:56
    1301FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:29:01Anni Inkil1:17:08
    1302FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+4:29:04Toni Jauhiainen1:30:16
    1303FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+4:29:08Pirkko Rberg2:04:55
    1304SWESMHI IF (506)+4:30:44Nils Sjdin1:39:08
    1305GBRLondon Lords (1220)+4:31:10David Rosen1:42:30
    1306FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+4:31:10Joni Koskinen1:21:27
    1307FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:31:13Julius Hakkarainen1:08:15
    1308FINTrafix (1642)+4:31:28Essi Pohjalainen1:28:19
    1309FINKohta lytyy (1130)+4:31:49Jan Denks1:30:03
    1310FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+4:32:40Holger Bostrm1:51:04
    1311FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+4:32:48Pekka Heikkinen1:35:35
    1312FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+4:32:55Ilkka Heinaro1:19:46
    1313FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:33:01Samu Perl1:16:23
    1314FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+4:33:17Heimo Jumppanen1:42:09
    1315FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+4:33:21Jarmo Salonen1:25:36
    1316FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+4:33:23Luis Martin1:23:38
    1317FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+4:33:24Panu Oikkonen1:25:31
    1318FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+4:33:50Harri Kettunen1:29:35
    1319FINTeam Kenpes (965)+4:34:23Henri Salminen1:59:22
    1320FINOK77 8 (1464)+4:34:37Bror-Erik Cederlf1:31:51
    1321FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+4:35:25Kalevi Lepo1:45:05
    1322FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:36:35Mikko Kainu1:09:52
    1323FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:36:48Pertti Sorri1:17:22
    1324FINSelviytyjt (1089)+4:36:50Tomi Pakarainen1:25:44
    1325FINErs seura (1259)+4:36:50Jari-Pekka Rantala1:29:33
    1326FINRoamers (937)+4:37:19Pasi Toivonen1:39:25
    1327FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:37:38Keijo Lehtimki1:21:58
    1328FINTeam Laardi (1137)+4:38:18Hannu Latva-Rasku1:59:20
    1329FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:38:23Timo Kurki1:18:17
    1330FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+4:38:40Keijo Tiitola1:20:55
    1331FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:38:48Risto Koivula1:14:43
    1332FINRastiaasit (1304)+4:38:51Olli Ruokonen1:25:23
    1333FINNabla (1289)+4:38:58Mika Koivu1:13:31
    1334FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+4:39:10Arto Koutonen1:31:57
    1335FINe-Sakki (1764)+4:39:29Milka Viita1:38:35
    1336FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+4:39:35Veikko Ahtiainen1:52:25
    1337FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+4:39:37Eeva Sepp2:00:22
    1338FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+4:39:43Ossi Syl1:44:31
    1339FINJre (1222)+4:39:47Antti Lampela1:15:53
    1340SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:39:54Jonas Larsson1:12:26
    1341FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:39:59Tapio Menp1:16:00
    1342FINCSC (1030)+4:40:02Johan Guldmyr2:13:34
    1343FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:40:52Wiljam Halli1:22:40
    1344FINTT226 (1584)+4:40:52Marko Myllymki1:23:00
    1345FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+4:40:55Pauli Ihalainen1:43:57
    1346FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:41:01Olli Saarinen1:19:07
    1347FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:41:07Kim Visnen1:15:46
    1348FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+4:41:14Anne-mari Tarkkio1:28:42
    1349LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+4:41:22Guntars Andersons1:29:23
    1350FINKimito SF (1059)+4:41:25Mrten Lindroos1:16:49
    1351FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:41:34Tapio Vuolle1:17:57
    1352FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+4:41:47Ilkka Forsman1:28:58
    1353FINKntit (1019)+4:41:52Ville Nurmi1:37:11
    1354FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:42:04Juha Sundelin1:58:30
    1355FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+4:42:08Seppo Tammela1:31:35
    1356FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+4:42:17Ismo Kykk1:43:20
    1357FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:42:26Jarno Virtanen1:21:07
    1358FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+4:42:27Jorma Karvonen1:51:29
    1359FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+4:42:29Jari Siniranta1:39:38
    1360FINKylmkiset (1772)+4:42:47Leena Kaikkonen1:49:00
    1361FINVierestohi (1353)+4:42:52Seppo Vainikainen1:31:11
    1362FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+4:43:26Mauno Mikkil1:42:04
    1363FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+4:43:38Erkki Turunen2:02:51
    1364FINKorona (1072)+4:43:41Jorma Mkinen2:07:06
    1365FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+4:43:51Harri Lehtomki1:50:42
    1366FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:44:33Lasse Hakola1:23:49
    1367FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+4:44:45Tomi Ahola1:31:54
    1368FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:44:55Henri Jalonen1:27:13
    1369FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:45:19Jorma Paski1:23:42
    1370FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:45:20Tom Sderholm1:24:51
    1371FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+4:45:58Jussi Alanen1:25:56
    1372FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+4:46:31Ida Sara-aho2:03:14
    1373FINvATE kings (1068)+4:46:36Ilari Graf1:25:18
    1374FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+4:46:49Eetu Harju1:39:25
    1375FINJYY Jopa (1104)+4:46:54Ilkka Sirjonen1:27:41
    1376FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+4:47:02Marko Siivonen1:31:10
    1377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:47:26Reino Hotti1:27:19
    1378FINKemira Vastus (787)+4:47:35Panu Keski-Nisula1:33:33
    1379FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:48:21Juha Aho-Pynttri1:26:28
    1380BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:48:25Andre Aerts1:29:05
    1381FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+4:48:40Jani Rutanen1:38:14
    1382FINSurut (1564)+4:48:42Ilkka Saarimaa1:21:06
    1383FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:48:54Janne Heikkil1:33:18
    1384FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:49:52Sami Ojala1:21:16
    1385FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:50:43Pekka Verkasalo1:33:24
    1386FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:50:46Harri Koski1:31:24
    1387FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+4:51:06Siiri Pietil2:12:18
    1388FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+4:51:39Markus Jakobsson1:37:56
    1389FINHintsusti OK (1309)+4:51:41Annika Paitula1:39:38
    1390FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+4:51:41Margit Ruotsalainen1:36:05
    1391FINSweco 2 (911)+4:51:43Maija Tiainen1:36:10
    1392FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+4:51:44Aki Hukka1:41:07
    1393FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+4:51:49Tommi Bjrnman1:32:33
    1394FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:51:51Eliisa Parkkinen1:21:27
    1395FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+4:51:52Iiris Rty1:53:10
    1396FINPss Viiraa (1194)+4:52:01Jussi Ali-Lytty1:30:30
    1397FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+4:52:03Kre Pihlstrm1:31:38
    1398FINLounapartio (1718)+4:52:09Mikko Piira1:26:38
    1399FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+4:52:32Risto Iivonen1:38:35
    1400FINMontun Uho (1569)+4:52:38Markku Vuorinen1:39:16
    1401FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:53:08Lotta Kunttu1:30:39
    1402FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+4:53:12Tapio Pajuoja1:31:57
    1403FINWIO Team (1254)+4:53:20Tero Rantala1:57:20
    1404FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+4:53:22Seppo Sattilainen1:34:00
    1405FINRistin Miehet (1219)+4:53:41Hannu Ylisiurua2:20:57
    1406FINBasware (1689)+4:54:24Matz Rasmus3:06:16
    1407FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+4:54:36Esko Alho1:36:08
    1408FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+4:55:23Markku Galkin1:33:08
    1409FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:55:36Seppo Hakala1:28:55
    1410FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:55:45Viljo Mannerjoki1:33:30
    1411FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:55:47Antero Sistonen1:17:03
    1412FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+4:55:54Pertti Helin2:08:41
    1413FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:55:59Eero Merimki1:36:56
    1414FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+4:56:02Jouko Lehtinen1:51:18
    1415FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:56:18Sami Kykk1:37:00
    1416FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+4:56:35Rauno Rty1:50:55
    1417FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+4:56:38Veijo Koski1:40:47
    1418FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:56:45Mika Leskinen1:32:59
    1419FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+4:56:49Kauri Litja1:48:45
    1420FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+4:58:38Ilpo Riihimki1:23:20
    1421FINPowerfinn (1230)+4:59:12Heikki Aalto1:29:11
    1422FINVSMAAKK (918)+4:59:22Pauli Hyytiinen2:45:51
    1423FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+5:00:06Kari Lindholm1:53:37
    1424FINToiska (1067)+5:00:09Jukka Kupila1:30:36
    1425DENStronger Together (793)+5:00:30Michael Wiveson Nielsen2:05:23
    1426FINME Pummit (1172)+5:01:05Risto Putila1:37:59
    1427FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+5:01:09Mika Hartikainen1:44:12
    1428FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+5:01:15Tatu Malinen1:43:25
    1429FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+5:01:33Juhani Kytjoki1:32:04
    1430FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:03:41Timo Oksa1:31:18
    1431FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+5:04:04Riitta Lehmusjrvi1:41:08
    1432FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+5:05:19Jukka Koskenkanto1:51:12
    1433FINWellGuide (1574)+5:07:16Aarne Torkkeli1:33:51
    1434FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+5:07:20Tero Vainio1:49:32
    1435FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:08:11Harri Ali-Lytty1:18:37
    1436FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+5:08:37Rami Hietanen2:17:14
    1437FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+5:09:23Petri Ranni1:53:09
    1438FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+5:09:23Erkki Kallela1:43:37
    1439FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+5:09:45Juho Vironen1:43:08
    1440FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+5:11:28Niina Johansson1:36:55
    1441FINRoamers 2 (1769)+5:11:52Ari Eklund1:33:00
    1442FINErnaali (1103)+5:11:54Petteri Noponen1:28:58
    1443FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+5:12:00Heikki Lahdenniemi1:22:04
    1444FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+5:12:33Jorma Vlisaari1:37:43
    1445FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+5:12:38Janne Noki1:50:55
    1446FINRaTro (961)+5:12:49Timo Seppl1:23:46
    1447FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+5:13:22Paavo Leinonen1:18:16
    1448FINTupifast (1674)+5:14:34Ville Ripatti1:48:06
    1449FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+5:15:50Jorma Jolanki1:56:33
    1450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+5:16:15Rauno Hotti1:32:08
    1451FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+5:16:29Tapani Marjanen1:54:26
    1452FINOC Utmanare (1159)+5:17:11Olli Manninen1:43:42
    1453FINRastisudit (1637)+5:17:29Timo Laakso2:19:46
    1454FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+5:17:35Jarmo Lhteenmki1:29:44
    1455FINRaketoonarit (1609)+5:17:36Lauri Oja1:29:26
    1456FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+5:17:45Teuvo Kivist1:51:44
    1457FINAlphajrvi (1758)+5:17:48Matias Jokinen1:31:10
    1458FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+5:17:58Raimo Nordqvist1:49:53
    1459FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+5:18:02Olli Heinonen2:03:30
    1460FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+5:18:51Joni Rannisto1:43:10
    1461FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+5:20:11Jarl Forsten2:00:32
    1462FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+5:20:14Stig Sundqvist1:28:57
    1463FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+5:20:35Pentti Ratia1:28:36
    1464FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+5:21:23Sakari Kekki1:43:06
    1465FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+5:21:35Heikki Inkinen1:33:19
    1466FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+5:22:08Juha Koskela1:52:37
    1467FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+5:24:12Antero Karvinen1:38:13
    1468FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+5:25:31Mikko Nurminen1:35:36
    1469FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+5:27:10Elias Havukainen1:37:40
    1470FINLtynkntjt (1655)+5:30:02Arto Kknen1:51:52
    1471FINValio Nestle (1279)+5:30:47Martti Virtanen1:39:36
    1472FINSorsa Team (1521)+5:34:05Elli-Inkeri Sorsa1:24:11
    1473FINGustafsson seven (1605)+5:36:31Johanna Gustafsson1:43:06
    1474FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+5:36:57Ari Sainio1:36:39
    1475FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+5:38:51Tuomas Nurmi1:55:17
    1476FINKonserni (1198)+5:38:58Petri Rantakokko2:17:36
    1477FINTeam Armas (1662)+5:39:03Otso Tilus1:39:26
    1478FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+5:39:14Eero Sihvola1:38:40
    1479FINTeam SOSE (1294)+5:39:21Saara Reinimki1:45:11
    1480FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+5:39:31Veikko Ahokas1:40:07
    1481FINEtte Lyd (1610)+5:39:31Erkki Oinonen1:39:05
    1482FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:42:52Harri Lehtonen1:55:36
    1483RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+5:43:09Yuorij Kovchik2:24:09
    1484FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+5:44:20Risto Synvjrvi2:15:23
    1485FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+5:45:53Seppo Jokipelto1:31:32
    1486FINJucat Team (1303)+5:46:15Jussi Ylikojola1:37:21
    1487FINSkipoli (1612)+5:46:20Katariina Aaltonen2:26:37
    1488FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+5:46:32Eeva Haapio1:35:54
    1489FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+5:46:37Henrik Wejberg1:50:40
    1490FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+5:46:52Ilkka Sopanen2:03:34
    1491FINABB SK (1745)+5:47:34Tommi Koskinen1:37:31
    1492FINIBM Sport club (1118)+5:48:12Sturt Ison2:39:51
    1493FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+5:48:29Vin Ronkainen1:39:26
    1494FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+5:48:48Seppo Salomki1:40:36
    1495FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+5:49:31Juhani Nieminen2:57:45
    1496FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+5:50:40Juha Andersson1:56:52
    1497FINHortoilijat (1513)+5:50:51Heikki Inkeroinen2:27:31
    1498FINDatactica (1024)+5:51:37Timo Manninen1:46:49
    1499FINYle boland (1620)+5:52:02Monica Forssell-Hautamki1:55:41
    1500FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+5:52:03Elina Kotajrvi1:50:05
    1501FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+5:52:11Ville Lammi1:55:46
    1502FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+5:52:13Jenna Kuoppamki1:43:00
    1503FINSerkkujen y (562)+5:52:54Kari Valjakka2:02:55
    1504FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+5:52:56Reijo Haapanen1:39:02
    1505FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+5:52:59Juha Kananen2:05:00
    1506FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+5:53:04Marko Kalliomki2:31:38
    1507FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+5:53:08Hanna Luiro2:18:07
    1508FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:54:38Mikko Rsnen1:35:31
    1509FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+5:55:33Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:52:15
    1510FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+5:56:18Timo Aaltonen2:15:27
    1511FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+5:56:49Paavo Mkel2:15:10
    1512FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+5:58:10Sara Asmundela1:43:44
    1513FINVaadin (1524)+5:58:17Vappula Mikael1:49:40
    1514FINSweco 3 (1646)+5:59:39Juha Junttila2:01:36
    1515FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+6:00:00Ari Pylkknen1:45:57
    1516FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:00:20Tauno Nyman2:33:03
    1517FINJoutomiehet (1339)+6:01:09Martin Senn1:33:35
    1518FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:02:01Timo Jntti1:19:48
    1519FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+6:03:50Riku Lehtisaari2:16:33
    1520FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+6:03:52Erkki Uusitalo2:11:43
    1521FINTerwaskannot (1634)+6:04:16Ilkka Koivula2:09:11
    1522FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:04:19Stepi Sundberg1:40:46
    1523FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:04:22Tomi Toivola2:11:48
    1524FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+6:04:32Timo Varila1:55:58
    1525FINSkrinnarit (1262)+6:05:15Kaisa Mkel1:51:39
    1526FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+6:07:25Jarno Tanskanen2:12:28
    1527FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+6:07:50Veikko Pivnen2:18:24
    1528FINL.O.S.T (1688)+6:10:42Mikko Miikkulainen1:58:57
    1529FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+6:10:45Jouko Jokinen1:53:45
    1530FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+6:11:55Jorma Ylennysmki1:57:34
    1531FINX-Boomarit (1341)+6:12:59Tommi Kolehmainen1:33:34
    1532FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+6:16:04Oskar Arnevik1:34:35
    1533FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+6:16:27Paavo Haavisto1:37:58
    1534FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+6:18:36Ismo Hoskari1:40:59
    1535FINOC Tuska (1721)+6:20:15Ari Hyvnen1:56:15
    1536FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+6:21:23Tapani Ojala1:21:43
    1537FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+6:22:09Ville Nikkanen1:44:45
    1538FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+6:25:37Jukka Rutila1:39:23
    1539FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+6:27:37Hannu Kastarinen2:18:39
    1540FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+6:27:44Jouko Lipsonen1:28:44
    1541FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+6:29:18Jaakko Tyynel1:23:46
    1542FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+6:31:51Antti Niittymki1:37:45
    1543FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+6:33:35Annakaisa Heikinheimo1:41:36
    1544FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+6:34:02Kari Mtt2:13:37
    1545FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+6:34:23Markus Hakala2:25:07
    1546FINTeam Kevola (1644)+6:36:18Maria Mkitalo1:38:06
    1547FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+6:36:23Teppo Piira1:30:00
    1548FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+6:37:51Petteri Luostarinen2:39:03
    1549FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+6:37:53Saku Vaittinen2:49:09
    1550FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+6:37:56Mika Parikka2:43:55
    1551FINTeam Supponen (1532)+6:38:04Mirjam Supponen2:06:44
    1552FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+6:38:06Markus Autero1:41:41
    1553FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:40:17Pasi Huhtinen1:26:02
    1554NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+6:40:26Torkil Eide Solstad5:26:54
    1555FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+6:40:29Arttu Retva1:41:10
    1556FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:41:08Henna Salminen1:06:27
    1557FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+6:41:47Jukka Vapanen1:30:03
    1558FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+6:42:24Jonne Lindeberg1:35:46
    1559FINKairankiertjt (1631)+6:42:40Joonas Koivunen1:42:53
    1560FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+6:42:49Risto Ranta-aho2:35:59
    1561FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+6:44:06Bjarne Sthl2:13:14
    1562FINSYK-OPET (1157)+6:48:41Erkki Nyrhinen2:32:30
    1563FINTrimico (1730)+6:49:46Juha Sahala1:48:33
    1564FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+6:50:54Jonna Engblom1:39:05
    1565FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:52:47Heikki Luukka1:33:58
    1566FINTSE for the Future (1589)+6:53:09Petri Tapio3:09:32
    1567FIN3Polvea (1703)+6:53:38Antero Pykri1:49:41
    1568FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+6:54:39Reino Korpelainen1:44:43
    1569FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+6:55:28Lasse Palken2:58:36
    1570FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+6:55:30Isto Kukkonen2:16:39
    1571FINATC EFHK (1077)+6:56:07Antti Asu1:48:42
    1572FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+6:56:19Matleena Piesala2:10:45
    1573FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+6:56:28Markus Laine1:58:57
    1574FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+6:57:39Anne Kainlauri1:55:40
    1575FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+7:00:18Pekka Kemppainen1:38:14
    1576FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+7:03:02Markku Kuula2:31:28
    1577FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+7:03:37Tommi Vienonen3:44:26
    1578FINSK SK (1336)+7:04:14Seppo Salmela2:49:22
    1579FINLauttapartio (1681)+7:05:24Jorge Cammarano1:55:28
    1580FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+7:08:00Antti Ala-Kurikka2:28:32
    1581FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+7:08:21Kalle Hirvonen1:49:08
    1582FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+7:08:28Kari Launis2:22:17
    1583FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+7:10:34Ville Rutanen2:42:44
    1584FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+7:12:28Janne Vinl1:56:11
    1585FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+7:12:50Mauri Jrvinen2:12:45
    1586FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+7:15:33Asta Jrvinen1:49:04
    1587FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+7:17:29Timo Hivl2:51:45
    1588FINKela 2 (1255)+7:18:18Kaisa Tirkkonen2:37:45
    1589FINContact force (1308)+7:18:43Panu Ylihaavisto2:07:19
    1590FINRasti-UHO (1568)+7:22:15Jussi Krkkinen2:20:39
    1591FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+7:26:33Jouni Saarinen1:51:39
    1592FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+7:30:21Janne Rosama2:08:36
    1593FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+7:31:31Matti Malkki2:11:54
    1594FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+7:36:48Jorma Huuhtanen2:34:53
    1595FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+7:39:07Tomi Inkeroinen2:32:44
    1596FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+7:45:27Antti Nyknen1:39:05
    1597FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+7:45:33Anssi Visnen1:48:30
    1598FINPVTUTKL (1333)+7:49:36Sanna Stolze1:23:16
    1599FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+7:55:37Loviisa Lr1:38:19
    1600FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+7:56:09Minni Kuisma3:15:00
    1601FINPummilla yhn (1716)+8:13:20Tuukka Haapaniemi1:22:31
    1602FINSallan Karhut (1127)+8:16:49Heidi Seppnen1:50:06
    1603FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+8:19:10Meri Nissil3:00:12
    1604FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+8:28:52Noora Salo2:02:49
    1605FINKompassibois (1571)+8:29:09Antti Seppnen1:34:59
    1606FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+8:33:28Jari Hllstrm2:09:16
    1607FINGauss-Krger (1249)+8:34:12Pauliina Lievonen2:09:47
    1608FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+8:34:41Antti Laukkanen1:55:27
    1609FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+8:43:19Jorma Koponen2:16:33
    1610FINKilpparit (1311)+8:44:25Pentti Kilpiinen3:05:58
    1611FINAjokoirat (1283)+8:44:35Andreas Backlund1:55:30
    1612FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+8:49:20Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:22:51
    1613FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+8:50:21Seppo Keskimki2:00:43
    1614FINMustat Veljet (1345)+8:52:13Sanna Maasilta2:06:21
    1615FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+8:54:03Eeva Mkinen4:07:51
    1616FINDNA - SYV (1613)+8:59:09Ilkka Holopainen2:32:25
    1617FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+9:05:00Jyri Lehtinen2:19:54
    1618FINRoamers 3 (1577)+9:07:00Mika Karttunen1:37:15
    1619FINVuorenveikot (1167)+9:07:46Tero Piiparinen1:30:03
    1620FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+9:09:07Risto Nieminen2:05:36
    1621FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+9:22:44Johanna Arvo2:51:30
    1622FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+9:27:29Pauliina Kaaresvirta-Huhta1:49:39
    1623FINIntelligence in People Flow (1700)+9:34:37Kirsi Nyrhinen1:43:15
    1624FINRastikato (1337)+9:46:48Juha Kipin2:55:57
    1625FINIC Events (1647)+9:48:28Eero Hautaniemi2:02:30
    1626FINKnut Posse (1540)+9:57:41Uwe Grawert3:51:15
    1627FINSpektrum (1522)+10:00:37Sandra Kulla2:16:43
    1628FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+10:01:07Keijo Saari2:31:21
    1629FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+10:38:07Tomas Brlund1:42:55
    1630FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+10:45:29Wjuga Herman2:52:19
    1631FINSuunta-57 L:ranta (1355)+10:52:23Arvo Majoinen2:51:44
    1632FINElMys (1354)+11:41:10Pentti Laaksonen3:47:15
    1633FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+12:08:33Jari Kultanen2:26:29
    1634FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+14:14:32Vesa Valkiala2:03:10