Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (4) | 4:52:49 | Mattias Karlsson | 47:59 | ||
2 | Kristiansand OK (9) | +2:50 | Mats Dahlen | 48:32 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:59 | Jan Petrzela | 46:30 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +4:00 | Martins Sirmais | 44:15 | ||
5 | Järla Orientering (7) | +4:01 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 44:41 | ||
6 | Koovee (12) | +4:06 | Jani Myllärinen | 44:38 | ||
7 | OK Linne (14) | +6:32 | Jakob Andersson | 46:00 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +7:39 | Zsolt Lenkei | 46:05 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (8) | +7:47 | Johan Bäckman | 42:25 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (35) | +9:30 | Emil Kalered | 52:00 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (24) | +12:49 | Johan Aronsson | 48:05 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +12:54 | Kimmo Vilska | 47:44 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +13:00 | Matti Kivelä | 47:24 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (27) | +13:12 | Simon Smedberg | 48:07 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (28) | +13:24 | Espen Jakobsen | 49:29 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (38) | +13:54 | Emil Granqvist | 48:52 | ||
17 | MS Parma (56) | +14:45 | Samuli Salmenoja | 49:11 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32) | +16:04 | Tero Linnainmaa | 51:20 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +16:36 | William Pommer | 48:14 | ||
20 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +17:28 | Magnus Dewett | 57:20 | ||
21 | Lillomarka OL (19) | +17:30 | Leon Russell-Keely | 48:05 | ||
22 | Varegg IL (96) | +17:33 | Vegard Westergård | 47:25 | ||
23 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (26) | +17:35 | Gustav Sparrevik | 49:59 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (69) | +17:41 | Petter Jönsson | 48:52 | ||
25 | Lynx (33) | +17:57 | Marko Närvä | 47:39 | ||
26 | Fossum IF (46) | +21:40 | Sindre Sandven | 48:23 | ||
27 | NTNUI (13) | +21:42 | Mathias Stensland Lillevold | 51:36 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (48) | +21:55 | Matthias Leonhardt | 42:46 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö (21) | +22:26 | Leo Laakkonen | 45:46 | ||
30 | Rehns BK (40) | +22:28 | Göran Winblad | 45:43 | ||
31 | Pellon Ponsi (43) | +22:29 | Markku Isokoski | 46:01 | ||
32 | Halden SK 2 (36) | +22:32 | Fredrik Eliasson | 46:01 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +22:34 | Janne Weckman | 46:28 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +22:36 | Heikki Toivio | 46:42 | ||
35 | Kristiansand OK 2 (75) | +22:46 | Gaute Friestad | 46:38 | ||
36 | Frol IL (50) | +22:46 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 45:19 | ||
37 | OK Orion (18) | +23:46 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 46:33 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +23:56 | Otso Seppälä | 58:39 | ||
39 | IFK Göteborg 2 (1417) | +23:58 | Erik Engstrand | 47:19 | ||
40 | Tullinge SK (62) | +24:05 | Jörgen Ohlin | 48:46 | ||
41 | Black Sea OK (84) | +24:14 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | 48:55 | ||
42 | OK Trian (42) | +24:30 | Mikael Salo | 55:02 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (45) | +24:31 | Kalle Rantala | 48:10 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +24:44 | Anders Skarholt | 50:00 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (64) | +25:56 | Seppo Järvinen | 49:50 | ||
46 | Ärla IF (10) | +26:01 | Emil Andersson | 52:26 | ||
47 | Bäkkelagets SK (55) | +26:01 | Lars Harald Aasheim | 50:32 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (66) | +26:05 | Vladimir Tregubov | 45:47 | ||
49 | Nydalens SK (44) | +26:13 | Eivind Höydal | 47:51 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (30) | +26:35 | Miika Hernelahti | 47:57 | ||
51 | Järla Orientering 2 (37) | +26:38 | Emil Lauri | 48:45 | ||
52 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +27:41 | Simon Svensson | 48:50 | ||
53 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +29:45 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 44:41 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (94) | +30:29 | Manu Mutka | 53:30 | ||
55 | IFK Umeå (79) | +31:44 | Simon Waller | 51:42 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (25) | +32:50 | Mikko Kivelä | 47:48 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK (23) | +33:47 | Johan Strand | 47:22 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta (76) | +33:50 | Anssi Vesanto | 47:35 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (100) | +36:32 | Mats Troeng | 46:38 | ||
60 | OK Tisaren 2 (115) | +39:06 | Anton Hallor | 48:51 | ||
61 | Hestra IF (99) | +40:34 | Rickard Holmqvist | 50:18 | ||
62 | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +41:54 | Espen Danevad | 56:09 | ||
63 | Hiisirasti (34) | +42:12 | Saku Asikainen | 57:09 | ||
64 | IGTISA (29) | +42:14 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 51:02 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (20) | +42:20 | Jonas Grundler | 52:17 | ||
66 | Raumar Orientering (53) | +42:24 | Eirik Rustad | 46:22 | ||
67 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113) | +42:32 | Konsta Vanhanen | 50:32 | ||
68 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +42:42 | Aaro Ruohola | 54:05 | ||
69 | Hagaby GoIF (58) | +43:54 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 49:42 | ||
70 | Täby OK (81) | +44:12 | Johan Lindahl | 53:32 | ||
71 | Fossum IF 2 (606) | +44:14 | Sigurd Melsom | 54:53 | ||
72 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82) | +44:25 | Janne Hartman | 53:03 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +44:40 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 49:20 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +45:13 | Timo Karppinen | 49:22 | ||
75 | OK Trian 2 (102) | +46:07 | Emil Sevelius | 54:02 | ||
76 | Attunda OK (176) | +46:17 | Johannes Knutas | 1:07:22 | ||
77 | OK Södertörn (142) | +46:22 | Johan Sisell | 56:39 | ||
78 | OK Rodhen (123) | +46:23 | Albin Olausson | 56:37 | ||
79 | IL Tyrving 2 (121) | +46:42 | Geir Hoff | 56:01 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +46:42 | Olli Viljakainen | 55:45 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +49:02 | Miika Tala | 55:15 | ||
82 | Ärla IF 2 (90) | +49:25 | Karl Walheim | 45:18 | ||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä (87) | +49:51 | Eeli Viholainen | 47:33 | ||
84 | Navi (143) | +50:31 | Remi Baudot | 55:03 | ||
85 | OK Hällen (57) | +50:41 | Simon Larsson | 52:52 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +51:09 | Heino Ollin | 48:42 | ||
87 | OK Kolmården (187) | +51:55 | Jan Baran | 52:51 | ||
88 | IFK Moras OK 2 (54) | +51:59 | Andrei Lamov | 56:00 | ||
89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114) | +52:15 | Eric Hansson | 54:11 | ||
90 | French coaches Co (548) | +52:16 | Thomas Poirson | 57:09 | ||
91 | Tullinge SK 2 (186) | +53:22 | Markus fredlund | 46:43 | ||
92 | Lynx 2 (101) | +54:07 | Ville Sundberg | 55:57 | ||
93 | IF Femman (185) | +54:08 | Christian Kronberg | 49:04 | ||
94 | OK Kullingshof (755) | +54:12 | Axel Barkestedt | 54:45 | ||
95 | OLG Basel (1003) | +55:15 | Jonas Herren | 49:32 | ||
96 | Gävle OK (52) | +55:21 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:04:08 | ||
97 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1426) | +55:22 | Arvid Våg | 48:47 | ||
98 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1475) | +55:24 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 50:47 | ||
99 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (165) | +55:34 | Jaakko Laine | 50:41 | ||
100 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +56:53 | Mikko Lindberg | 51:29 | ||
101 | Nord West (92) | +57:40 | Ilia Gusev | 55:27 | ||
102 | Konnerud IL (199) | +57:50 | Marius Achenhausen | 55:27 | ||
103 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1423) | +57:59 | Johannes B Aashammar | 53:53 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (104) | +59:59 | Jaani Lantela | 52:20 | ||
105 | OK Linne 3 (1485) | +1:00:07 | Olof Eriksson | 46:34 | ||
106 | Vänersborgs SK (86) | +1:00:16 | Rickard Börjesson | 45:44 | ||
107 | Halmstad OK (232) | +1:01:25 | Filip Holm | 56:29 | ||
108 | Rastivarsat (138) | +1:01:27 | Joni Hirvonen | 57:06 | ||
109 | Cops Drugs and kangaroos (948) | +1:01:28 | Smazka Vitek | 56:25 | ||
110 | IF Brahe (97) | +1:01:30 | Matti Lindstedt | 52:30 | ||
111 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91) | +1:01:42 | Vili Virkki | 52:44 | ||
112 | Lappeen Riento (174) | +1:01:53 | Miko Saarilaakso | 58:00 | ||
113 | Trollelg (68) | +1:02:38 | Kristian Stensrud | 58:44 | ||
114 | IGTISA 2 (130) | +1:02:42 | Andrej Gerasimov | 52:43 | ||
115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (89) | +1:02:53 | Janne Kukkonen | 52:58 | ||
116 | OK Kåre (41) | +1:03:06 | Jonas Gustavsson | 47:25 | ||
117 | Suunta-Sepot (139) | +1:03:19 | Pekka Putaja | 54:27 | ||
118 | KFUM Örebro OK (126) | +1:03:27 | Daniel Gustafsson | 56:19 | ||
119 | OK Raseborg (128) | +1:03:42 | Erik Haajanen | 51:29 | ||
120 | RasTiimi (279) | +1:04:38 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:11:42 | ||
121 | Halden SK 3 (78) | +1:04:51 | Trygve Kristoffer Lövli | 50:51 | ||
122 | Rasti-Kurikka (105) | +1:04:59 | Matti Vainionpää | 50:25 | ||
123 | OLV Baselland 2 (373) | +1:05:09 | Sandro Brogli | 54:58 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +1:05:26 | Matias Salonen | 54:15 | ||
125 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (119) | +1:05:28 | Henrik Wiklund | 55:27 | ||
126 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (120) | +1:05:37 | Ivan Sirakov | 55:39 | ||
127 | OK Denseln 2 (166) | +1:05:52 | Thomas Persson | 59:53 | ||
128 | Rehns BK 2 (1482) | +1:06:01 | Erik Lundh | 57:23 | ||
129 | Frol IL 2 (1266) | +1:07:03 | Öystein Haug | 47:22 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (137) | +1:07:12 | Kai Reiman | 55:00 | ||
131 | Oppsal IF (157) | +1:07:45 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:03:18 | ||
132 | Långhundra IF (326) | +1:07:47 | Fredrik Wigertz | 47:26 | ||
133 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +1:08:05 | Jussi Tokola | 49:13 | ||
134 | Västerås SOK (227) | +1:09:02 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 55:57 | ||
135 | OK Orion 2 (73) | +1:09:13 | Magnus Saager | 54:29 | ||
136 | OLC Kapreolo (215) | +1:09:21 | Pascal Vieser | 57:45 | ||
137 | Valkeakosken Haka (500) | +1:09:22 | Janne Joensivu | 55:35 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (77) | +1:09:23 | Jukka Viskari | 51:35 | ||
139 | Azuolas (219) | +1:09:28 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 53:03 | ||
140 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (550) | +1:09:28 | Andreas persson | 53:36 | ||
141 | Bergnäsets AIK (151) | +1:09:29 | Fredrik Ögren | 55:33 | ||
142 | Pargas IF (245) | +1:09:35 | Markku Virtala | 57:52 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 3 (260) | +1:09:37 | Tuomas Fjällström | 55:09 | ||
144 | Ulricehamns OK (95) | +1:09:44 | Niklas Österlund | 56:45 | ||
145 | Joutsenon Kullervo (182) | +1:10:02 | Antti Myllärinen | 53:03 | ||
146 | Nydalens SK 2 (109) | +1:10:18 | Ingeborg Mellby | 1:14:28 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (196) | +1:11:52 | Antti Sainio | 1:00:11 | ||
148 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +1:12:31 | Arto Puro-Aho | 56:24 | ||
149 | Växjö OK (167) | +1:12:46 | Evaldsson Daniel | 1:00:40 | ||
150 | SK Saue Tammed (190) | +1:13:28 | Andres Saetalu | 55:35 | ||
151 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145) | +1:13:55 | Timo Huusari | 50:15 | ||
152 | OK Roslagen (256) | +1:15:00 | Jonas Nordström | 56:56 | ||
153 | OK Tyr (298) | +1:15:03 | My Westlund | 1:02:49 | ||
154 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (255) | +1:15:08 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:15:11 | ||
155 | Koskelankylän Riento (241) | +1:15:16 | Teemu Harju | 55:17 | ||
156 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:15:17 | Joonas Nurminen | 58:22 | ||
157 | OK Trian 4 (230) | +1:15:27 | Jussi Aumo | 52:59 | ||
158 | Lapuan Virkiä (70) | +1:15:31 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 48:02 | ||
159 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127) | +1:16:32 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 53:13 | ||
160 | Oriveden Ponnistus (162) | +1:16:37 | Jukka Jarva | 58:47 | ||
161 | Modum OL (117) | +1:16:49 | Karsten Kopland | 1:03:19 | ||
162 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (244) | +1:18:05 | Esko Ylikangas | 50:52 | ||
163 | OK Vöru (408) | +1:18:06 | Janek Piirisild | 53:17 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 2 (214) | +1:19:35 | Niko Larmala | 51:53 | ||
165 | Rasti-Lukko (133) | +1:20:33 | Tomas Snellman | 52:03 | ||
166 | Trollhättans SOK (616) | +1:21:01 | Håkan Schmidt | 58:17 | ||
167 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147) | +1:21:04 | Arttu Lindqvist | 58:16 | ||
168 | Ringsaker OK (195) | +1:21:06 | Johannes Bordal | 55:30 | ||
169 | Kymin Suunnistajat (197) | +1:21:13 | Daniel Koivisto | 52:28 | ||
170 | Sundsvalls OK (264) | +1:21:14 | Martin Storkamp | 56:43 | ||
171 | Helvetica United (1145) | +1:21:20 | Michael Eyer | 59:52 | ||
172 | OZONS OK (168) | +1:21:37 | Ivars Zagars | 53:11 | ||
173 | Snättringe SK (221) | +1:21:46 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:01:03 | ||
174 | OK Landehof (277) | +1:22:07 | Hampus Olesund | 57:05 | ||
175 | Karjaan Ura (709) | +1:22:23 | Matti Karvonen | 54:32 | ||
176 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (802) | +1:22:36 | Pekka Ahonen | 58:19 | ||
177 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411) | +1:22:58 | Teemu Oksanen | 59:44 | ||
178 | Espoon Akilles (208) | +1:22:59 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:00:51 | ||
179 | Finspångs SOK (944) | +1:23:29 | Johan Wehlin | 55:28 | ||
180 | Markbygdens OK (302) | +1:23:42 | Erik Persson | 1:14:45 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (348) | +1:24:36 | MIkko Eerola | 52:49 | ||
182 | Byåsen IL (150) | +1:24:53 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:10:16 | ||
183 | Hyvinkään Rasti (148) | +1:25:09 | Janne Åberg | 52:51 | ||
184 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193) | +1:25:53 | Olli Salo | 1:00:58 | ||
185 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (156) | +1:26:11 | Tomas Lilja | 54:59 | ||
186 | Rasti-Pielinen (222) | +1:26:35 | Mika Ropponen | 1:00:03 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 4 (172) | +1:26:36 | Terho Lahtinen | 52:00 | ||
188 | Emblem IL (1075) | +1:26:39 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 51:39 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (132) | +1:26:41 | Tuukka Senttula | 53:55 | ||
190 | Copenhagen O (112) | +1:26:45 | Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen | 56:40 | ||
191 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (1413) | +1:26:49 | Magnus Rajan | 59:31 | ||
192 | OK77 2 (236) | +1:26:51 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 58:50 | ||
193 | Enga (163) | +1:27:45 | Trond Lund | 1:02:29 | ||
194 | OK Kapa (158) | +1:27:52 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 59:33 | ||
195 | OK Rodhen 2 (1418) | +1:27:52 | Magnus Blåudd | 53:46 | ||
196 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615) | +1:27:54 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:05:32 | ||
197 | OK Ravinen 3 (281) | +1:27:54 | Felix Hellgren | 58:13 | ||
198 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (427) | +1:27:57 | Juho Pousi | 54:09 | ||
199 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:28:17 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:00:21 | ||
200 | OK Kåre 2 (1403) | +1:28:23 | Martin Mörsell | 59:12 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |