< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1601 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +11:55:26 | Artem Pirojenko | 1:52:37 | ||
1602 | Rastikato (1337) | +12:23:59 | Risto Knuuttila | 3:19:31 | ||
1603 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +12:25:02 | Klaus Anderson | 1:53:19 | ||
1604 | Knut Posse (1540) | +12:31:13 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 3:16:23 | ||
1605 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +12:31:46 | Ross Chen | 4:16:52 | ||
1606 | EläMys (1354) | +12:43:55 | Sanna Laine | 1:43:26 | ||
1607 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +13:18:12 | Tiina Moisander | 1:52:54 | ||
1608 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +16:03:27 | Bruder Berg | 2:33:28 | ||
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (603) | keskeytti | Juha-Antti Sorsa | (1:21:28) | |||
Satakunnan Lennosto (543) | keskeytti | Jari Leppäharju | ||||
Intelligence in People Flow (1700) | keskeytti | Raymond Ogienoyevbede | ||||
Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1621) | hylätty | Jukka Heinonen | (1:31:24) | |||
Pernoon Rajamiehet (872) | hylätty | Pekka Eerola | (1:43:09) | |||
SK Mortis (492) | hylätty | Pasi Eskola | (2:36:15) | |||
Maanmittauslaitos Tre (895) | hylätty | Raimo Seppänen | (2:35:14) | |||
OK Skogshjortarna (521) | hylätty | Johan Larsson | (1:03:47) | |||
Urpon Rytky (854) | hylätty | Kimmo Akkanen | (1:36:40) | |||
Liikunnan Riemu (1635) | hylätty | Wilhelm Stenbacka | (1:12:06) | |||
Herraseura (847) | hylätty | Tatu Pylvänäinen | (1:39:18) | |||
Utin Jääkärirykmentti (386) | hylätty | Petri Mattila | (2:19:17) | |||
Jukola 2003 Sulkava (598) | hylätty | Pekka Vilska | (2:25:49) | |||
Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472) | hylätty | Reijo Lehtimäki | (1:55:23) | |||
Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1450) | hylätty | Akseli Gröndahl | (1:33:12) | |||
SK SK (1336) | hylätty | Maija-Leea Pynnönen | (3:16:53) | |||
Järvenpään Palo (677) | hylätty | Olli Kumpulainen | (1:31:23) | |||
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410) | hylätty | Olli Alanissi | (2:59:19) | |||
Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (791) | hylätty | Raimo Laitinen | (1:38:43) | |||
S-Yöosuustoiminta (731) | hylätty | Raimo Mäenpää | (1:41:35) | |||
Suunta-57 L:ranta (1355) | hylätty | Erkki Pulli | (3:24:46) | |||
Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1361) | hylätty | Pentti Haanpää | (1:54:30) | |||
Laihian Luja 3 (1105) | hylätty | Simo-Atte Somppi | (1:36:42) | |||
Leppälän Suuntavaisto (772) | hylätty | Juho Moilanen | (1:37:28) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (348) | hylätty | Lasse Viilo | (59:39) | |||
Nyköpings OK 2 (159) | hylätty | Carl Carlsson | (1:01:44) | |||
Cage (1046) | hylätty | Juha Nieminen | (1:37:10) | |||
Espoon Suunta 7 (1142) | hylätty | Pertti Simola | (1:48:47) | |||
Eränaali (1103) | hylätty | Harri Salo | (1:34:04) | |||
Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1204) | hylätty | Jouko Anttila | (2:12:05) | |||
Lahti Trail Runners (1684) | hylätty | Markus Mäkinen | (1:47:19) | |||
Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (949) | hylätty | Kai Kankaanpää | (2:08:24) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |