jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 6,6 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)6:18:59Marcus Millegrd36:15
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+5Martin Hubmann35:43
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+3:54Edgars Bertuks37:57
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:54Jan Prochazka36:53
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:44Anton stlin36:21
    6SWEOK Linne (14)+6:47Rassmus Andersson36:44
    7SWEJrla Orientering (7)+11:53Espen Hultgreen Weltzien38:56
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:03Valentin Novikov36:44
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+12:11Johan Lindberg40:35
    10FINKoovee (12)+12:15Michal Hubacek42:36
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:22Vetle Ruud Brten38:07
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+15:02Olle Kalered36:40
    13NORLillomarka OL (19)+19:34Alasdair McLeod38:38
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+19:36Mihail Mamleev37:25
    15SWEOK Tisaren (24)+19:38Oskar Andrn41:22
    16FINMS Parma (56)+19:41Yury Tambasau40:04
    17NORIL Tyrving (28)+19:44Wojciech Kowalski40:20
    18SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+19:48Anton Sjkvist37:27
    19NORNTNUI (13)+23:08Eirik Kamstrup Hovind37:50
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:09Eric Brjeskog42:08
    21NORHalden SK 2 (36)+23:12Markus Holter39:16
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+23:25Anton Kuukka39:32
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+24:54Eero Inkeri40:34
    24NORFrol IL (50)+25:09Martin Vister40:48
    25SWEOK Ravinen (38)+25:15Assar Hellstrm41:33
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+25:16Tomas Dlabaja42:24
    27FINOK Trian (42)+26:03Tobias Henriksson38:01
    28SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:46Anders Holmberg36:49
    29DENOK Pan rhus (60)+26:48Rasmus Djurhuus39:27
    30FINLynx (33)+26:53Janne Mnkrl40:28
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+27:02Markku Elo38:49
    32SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+27:50Viktor Runnby45:25
    33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+28:03Ludwig Ljungqvis44:45
    34SWEOK Orion (18)+31:01Erik Andersson40:24
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+31:46Timo Mhnen43:32
    36SWErla IF (10)+32:26Petter Eriksson42:36
    37NORFossum IF (46)+33:38Oskar Strmer44:47
    38SWETullinge SK (62)+34:20Johan Krrstrm43:19
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+36:21Max-Peter Bejmer41:10
    40FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+36:23Simo Martomaa41:00
    41SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+36:27Michael Refors41:10
    42NORVaregg IL (96)+36:30Petter Erichsen45:03
    43SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+38:33Mikael Eliasson41:22
    44FINKangasala SK (25)+39:47Samu Lehtola42:30
    45FINPellon Ponsi (43)+40:38Taneli Pantsar44:48
    46SWERehns BK (40)+40:41Anders Johansson49:33
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+40:44Kristaps J. Jaudzems43:04
    48NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+41:12Stle Gjelsten53:13
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+42:06Bjrn Cederberg45:29
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+43:35Mate Kerenyi45:25
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+43:38Lauri Lehtinen45:51
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+44:41Teemu Laasanen49:05
    53NORNydalens SK (44)+47:25Sverre W Kaas55:41
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+47:41Mattias Karlsson43:00
    55FINMS Parma 2 (106)+49:30Aaro Julkunen40:37
    56LTUIGTISA (29)+49:35Algirdas Bartkevicius42:30
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+50:34Liutauras Bilevicius44:10
    58SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+51:37Ivan Forsgren42:57
    59FINHiisirasti (34)+51:44Roope Koskinen40:43
    60FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+51:50Aleksi Karppinen43:04
    61FINEspoon Suunta (76)+51:52Lari Pernu43:59
    62NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+55:11Joe Woodley50:02
    63SWEIFK Ume (79)+56:42Jakob Odeblad49:21
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+56:55Severin Howald42:53
    65SWETby OK (81)+57:24Maciek Hewelt43:34
    66RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+57:35Ivan Potilitsin1:01:39
    67NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:00:00Leif Strmer43:22
    68NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:00:25Kjell Arild Karlsen49:45
    69SWEHestra IF (99)+1:00:52Conny Rantzow47:38
    70FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:01:40Victor Mansner40:52
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:01:45Anton Salmenkyl41:03
    72FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:01:55Petri Noponen43:53
    73FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:04:24Gianluca Salvioni47:05
    74NORRaumar Orientering (53)+1:05:19Stle Snstarudbrten55:07
    75FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:05:42Misa Tuomala45:51
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+1:05:44Andrin Grundler51:53
    77SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:05:45Joel Nilsson44:37
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:06:49Samuli Schroderus47:13
    79NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:07:43Emil Jnsson44:45
    80SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:07:44Magnus Carstedt43:45
    81SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:08:43Erik Folkesson-Blom44:30
    82SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:09:03Sixten Walheim48:22
    83SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:09:38Alvaro Prieto50:09
    84SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:09:43Tommy Sderberg45:06
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:09:56Markku Kaartinen46:29
    86NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:10:48Magnus Johansson43:42
    87RUSNord West (92)+1:10:55Aleksei Lahmanov45:03
    88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:12:01Albin Axelsson48:00
    89SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:13:48Alvis Reinsons53:34
    90SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:14:00Clement F46:54
    91FINNavi (143)+1:14:52Jeremias Lipsanen47:20
    92FINIF Femman (185)+1:15:28Matias Lund48:38
    93SWEOK Kre (41)+1:16:40Radek Nozka42:03
    94SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:16:42Jan Panchartek47:41
    95FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:19:29Jussi Uitto46:54
    96SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:20:04Mikael Andersson45:22
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:20:10Aapo Laiho48:40
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:20:12Miika Irtola56:30
    99SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:20:15Jesper Stenstrm48:22
    100SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:21:43Krzysztof Wolowczyk46:32
    101SWEGvle OK (52)+1:22:57Lasse Jansson54:38
    102SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:23:35Anton Sundgren46:37
    103FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:26:38Antti Laine51:46
    104SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:26:50Ross Smith54:35
    105SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:27:04Jonas Palm49:30
    106SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:28:44Lukas Meier47:07
    107FINLynx 2 (101)+1:29:06Aleksi Mattila46:48
    108FINSK Uusi (196)+1:30:06Samuele Curzio45:00
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:30:25Vesa Lahtinen48:40
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:30:26Janne Heikkinen51:25
    111CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:30:30Kosta Vitek48:58
    112FINIF Brahe (97)+1:30:33Tommy Haglund52:16
    113FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:30:36Matthieu Barthelemy1:02:48
    114NORTrollelg (68)+1:30:37Roar Skulbrstad48:39
    115SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:30:41kevin sthl49:26
    116FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:30:45Oleg Vokulov48:35
    117NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:31:47Andreas Magery43:21
    118LTUAzuolas (219)+1:31:55Viktoras Staisiunas47:58
    119FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:33:01Jari Lepo50:18
    120SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:33:11Albert Askengren48:10
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:33:43Markus Vainiomki51:42
    122FINRasTiimi (279)+1:33:52Matti Keskitalo47:24
    123SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:33:53Viktor Janrik51:44
    124FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:33:58Eero Jalli50:06
    125FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:34:36Mikko Sipil44:40
    126FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:36:25Tommi Kuronen48:41
    127LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:36:28Rolandas Backys54:52
    128FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:36:30Pasi Asikainen48:05
    129FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:36:57Heikki Istolahti49:02
    130SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:37:20Johan Nordberg48:16
    131FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:38:04Pekka Vesterinen44:58
    132FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:38:12Aleksi Lammi47:52
    133FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:38:54Daniel Blomster52:37
    134SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:39:06Martin Sklenar50:35
    135ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:40:32Tarvo Avaste51:34
    136SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:40:46Jan Lager55:50
    137FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:42:03Valtteri Rantala44:29
    138SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:42:28Tom Campbell43:53
    139NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:42:31Elena Roos55:09
    140FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:43:24Lassi Virtanen45:19
    141FINRastivarsat (138)+1:43:26Harri Hytnen50:17
    142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:43:29Ilkka Kohvakka47:59
    143SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:44:32Andreas Calleberg50:38
    144SWENykpings OK (51)+1:44:45Thomas Reibrom49:35
    145SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:44:58Yannick Jabas1:09:26
    146LATOZONS OK (168)+1:46:30Tanis Jamuzs45:14
    147FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:47:10Ville Nurmilaukas48:28
    148SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:48:10Magnus Strand50:15
    149NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:48:15Kristian Kullerud51:32
    150FINPargas IF (245)+1:48:26Petter Rnnlf53:36
    151SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:48:37Waldemar Andersson54:10
    152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:48:39Miika Korppi49:35
    153SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:48:50Petr Fodor44:48
    154LATOK Kapa (158)+1:48:55Janis Peilans47:47
    155SWEVxj OK (167)+1:49:00Karlsson Niklas51:26
    156FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:49:47Erno Pakkala47:13
    157NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:49:49Sverre Turter Sandvold47:06
    158SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:50:44Johan Ivarsson1:06:14
    159FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:51:08Harri Tuliniemi52:16
    160FINOK77 2 (236)+1:52:15Tomas Ray54:21
    161SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:53:16Samuel Svensson50:53
    162SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:53:19Leif Bader43:07
    163FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:53:22Sami Hmlist41:03
    164SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:53:25Noah Zbinden46:47
    165DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:53:44Tim Falck Weber56:32
    166RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:53:47Aleksei Kulbachko44:49
    167FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:53:51Lauri Koivumki58:30
    168FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:54:16Saku Ylijoki51:31
    169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:54:27Jussi-Pekka Kauppi46:58
    170SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:54:48Ivan Kuzmin55:59
    171FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:55:02Juha Kotaniemi53:00
    172FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:55:50Marjo Liikanen51:30
    173FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:56:30Antti Alppi47:39
    174FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:56:33Konsta Sipilinen58:04
    175SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:58:44Joel Morgenthaler57:24
    176NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:59:50Jon-Anders Bordal52:52
    177RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:59:59Kirill Gurlev55:22
    178NOREnga (163)+2:00:15John Tore Vik59:32
    179SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:00:18Albin Andersson49:54
    180SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:00:25Stefan Aronsson52:50
    181NOROppsal IF (157)+2:00:39Knut Aasheim44:57
    182FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:00:47Mikko Lepist52:17
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:01:37Martin Holth Johannessen49:40
    184FINTeme Ski Team (342)+2:01:42Jaakko Helve49:51
    185FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:01:45Jussi Virtanen56:00
    186SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:02:48Hkan Mattson51:25
    187FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:03:30Lasse Lempainen51:41
    188FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:03:37Mikko Kukkola50:52
    189FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:03:38Antti Nurminen49:00
    190NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:03:48Sren Jonsson1:01:03
    191FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:05:15Kaj Roine1:02:35
    192SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:05:47Per Norlin1:02:02
    193FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+2:06:50Panu Heiska55:03
    194FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:06:52Teemu Ternola52:27
    195FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:07:35Miikka Wigelius58:38
    196FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:08:04Oula Jrvensivu55:05
    197ESTOK Vru (408)+2:08:12Lauri Phn59:51
    198FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:09:21Matti Yliluikki47:37
    199FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:09:44Christian Holm1:08:02
    200FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:10:11Jukka Vertainen52:59
    201RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:10:20Alexey Zemliakov48:26
    202RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:10:24Igor Gorbatenkov55:55
    203SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:11:50Niklas Carlsson48:18
    204FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:12:42Jyri Kyllstinen50:57
    205FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:13:15Jere Kommio50:13
    206SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:13:20Andreas Hultqvist49:16
    207FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:13:25Joonas Hirvi52:04
    208LATOK Meridians (177)+2:13:30Jekabs Knets54:58
    209FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:14:04Pekka Vuorinen56:45
    210SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:14:16Johan Edenhamn52:57
    211GBREUOC (1203)+2:14:54Craig Nolan1:01:06
    212NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:15:00Christer Jensen1:08:17
    213NORBysen IL (150)+2:15:17Otto Richard Eide1:00:18
    214SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:15:41Jonas Halai53:13
    215SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:15:44Martin Schagerlind58:36
    216SWESkogslparna (203)+2:15:48Arvid Strandberg57:31
    217SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:15:50Johan Sllfors55:15
    218SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:15:58Christian Oswald1:04:32
    219SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:16:31Gran Nilsson1:02:30
    220SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:17:42Steve Craig46:22
    221FINNavi 2 (305)+2:19:11Janne Ahola50:38
    222FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:20:29Jukka Vyrynen1:12:17
    223FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:20:34Jari Kahiala58:47
    224SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:20:43Raffael Mathys55:41
    225FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:21:12Asko Lautamki56:55
    226RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:21:34Sergey Zheburtovich48:09
    227FINEx-Legends (217)+2:22:05Terho Puustinen56:16
    228FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:23:06Janne Neuvonen1:01:14
    229RUSOmega (183)+2:24:00Maxim Simakov58:57
    230FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+2:24:16Heikki Tonteri1:00:56
    231FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:24:32Santeri Kssi55:26
    232NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+2:25:27Even Brresen1:01:46
    233FINRasti 88 (435)+2:27:29Atte Nokka58:25
    234NORModum OL (117)+2:27:37Severin Berglia1:09:54
    235FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+2:27:44Elias Lehikoinen1:05:38
    236NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:27:48Winnie Vacant54:24
    237SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:30:26Oscar Vagman55:06
    238FINRasti E4 (205)+2:30:39Timo Maukonen54:45
    239NORAsker SK (1012)+2:31:01Erlend Gylver1:06:51
    240SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+2:31:21Filip Andersson1:17:34
    241FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:31:34Teho Peetsu1:06:57
    242FINRastikarhut (263)+2:31:36Riku Koivusalo1:02:36
    243FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:31:42Aimo Aalto1:01:18
    244SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+2:32:01Jesper Vikman1:16:39
    245FINJussis seven (397)+2:32:04Stefan Enberg1:09:33
    246SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:32:15David Stigsmark1:07:41
    247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:32:40Tuomas Ernamo51:52
    248AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:33:15Michael Auer57:54
    249FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:33:16Matti Kyrnlahti1:00:43
    250NOREmit (479)+2:33:29Mika Kulmala1:01:26
    251FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:33:45Samu Pylvninen56:15
    252FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:34:40Jukka Suominen53:59
    253RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:35:20Mihail Tyulenev54:57
    254NORKongsberg OL (155)+2:36:06Andreas Stenerud1:16:25
    255FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:36:07Jan Wasstrm58:15
    256FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:36:07Jukka Havento56:58
    257ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:36:17Joonas Oja1:01:16
    258NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:36:19ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:02:41
    259FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:36:33Henry Varis56:19
    260FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:36:34Mervi Pesu53:58
    261GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:36:44Karsten Leideck59:08
    262FINMS Parma 4 (225)+2:36:49Joona Parjanen1:26:32
    263FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:36:55Jussi Leskinen1:05:32
    264NORGanddal IL (169)+2:36:58Morten Sundli56:50
    265FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:37:02Juho Tuominen1:06:37
    266FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:37:36Endjis Titomers47:23
    267FINOK Botnia (253)+2:38:00Linus Hansen1:02:24
    268FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:38:04Henri Simil55:47
    269DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:38:13Jens Christoffersen57:58
    270FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:38:20Olli Moisander49:35
    271FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:39:03Veli-Matti Junnikkala55:18
    272NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:39:08Bjrn Field1:05:59
    273NORWing OK (313)+2:39:10Arvid Lyngstad1:10:10
    274SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:39:18Mats Fryksell57:20
    275NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:39:24Styrk Almeland Bleie1:03:13
    276FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:39:26Pekka Torvinen1:12:40
    277SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:39:28Ove Hedlund54:11
    278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:39:30Petri Rusanen59:57
    279FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:39:48Marko Hoikka1:08:01
    280SWELeksands OK (108)+2:39:52LngemanPeter Junevik57:38
    281SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:39:57Sina Tommer56:33
    282FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:40:07Leo Pyymki46:46
    283FINLammin Ski (272)+2:41:09Jorma Varkila1:04:45
    284SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:41:29Lukas Gustavsson57:57
    285SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:41:34Albin Claesson53:58
    286FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:41:37Reko Leppsalmi55:19
    287FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:41:47Tytti Kirvesmies55:14
    288ESTJOKA (357)+2:41:58Tiit Poopuu49:47
    289FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:42:08Jyrki Nikkinen58:30
    290SWEOK Milan (220)+2:42:32Hans Liberg1:08:48
    291NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:42:36Per Arne Engstad1:13:37
    292SUIBussola OK (160)+2:42:53Willi Mueller55:19
    293SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:42:59Patrik Nilsson52:00
    294FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:43:02Janne Hyypp1:02:52
    295FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:43:08Matti Oikarinen1:00:43
    296FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:43:43Vesa Peltoniemi55:01
    297FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:43:46Harri Mki59:03
    298SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:43:48Reto Mueller57:40
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:43:58Timo Thtinen54:38
    300FINKarjaan Ura (709)+2:44:05Simo Voutilainen1:27:26
    301FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:44:38Taneli Laine1:01:15
    302FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:44:47Mikko Rautio52:43
    303FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:44:53Heikki Saarinen1:04:50
    304SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:45:42Erik Larsson1:04:57
    305SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:45:46Lisa Larsen1:03:08
    306FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:47:07Raimo Hyyrylinen1:01:45
    307FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:47:12Joonas Pkknen1:01:15
    308SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:48:07Michael Imhof54:46
    309LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:48:11Harijs Meiers1:14:28
    310LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:48:13Kaspars Radzins57:09
    311SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:48:17Mrten Olsson58:06
    312FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:48:20Pekka Noponen59:38
    313FINRastiketut (433)+2:48:25Pasi Nurmi1:08:28
    314SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:48:42Lukas Hellgren58:27
    315FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:49:33Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:10:32
    316NORVerdal OK (345)+2:49:56Jon Arne Skrove1:00:04
    317FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:50:02Markku Kipinoinen1:04:20
    318FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:50:11Teemu Kaitanen1:07:43
    319FINNrpes OK (223)+2:50:25Patrik Backlund1:07:38
    320FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:50:37Hannu Heiskanen52:05
    321ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:51:06Kristjan Linnus1:02:41
    322SWEUme OK (233)+2:51:10Jonas Sundell1:04:52
    323SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:51:14Jonni Nikklassoninnen58:17
    324FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:51:17Aleksi Anttila57:12
    325FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:51:19Mika Korhonen59:15
    326FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:52:42Markus Nikander1:05:54
    327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:53:31Kasperi Niemi1:13:57
    328SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:53:47Magnus Thornell54:26
    329FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:53:48Aki Yrj57:53
    330SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:53:51Blick Johan59:30
    331LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:53:58Janis Naglis48:43
    332LTUVERSME (890)+2:53:59Rimvydas Alminas53:42
    333SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:53:59Jiri Valenta47:33
    334LATOK Arona (355)+2:54:02Kalhva Kalvis1:08:39
    335FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:54:02Aku Hietaharju1:13:51
    336FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:54:03Hannu Varkoi1:13:33
    337SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:54:17Christian Redtzer57:34
    338LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:54:18Jonas Kuke52:20
    339ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:54:22Priit Pslane52:55
    340SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:54:23Linus Rispling50:57
    341FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:55:02Akseli Ketola55:20
    342FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:56:11Mikko Toivonen58:47
    343FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:56:58Ilkka Leppvuori1:06:54
    344FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:57:22Tero Vesisenaho50:36
    345FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:57:24Jukka Salminen1:02:19
    346FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:57:26Miska Autio1:05:59
    347FINPetolintu (369)+2:57:28Mikko Sane51:15
    348UKROK Kompas (838)+2:57:31Dmytro Kostin1:09:38
    349FINMetshallitus (490)+2:57:34Pekka Teivaanmki50:32
    350LATA2 (275)+2:57:36Valters Lubinskis1:07:58
    351SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:57:37Andreas Curiger1:03:13
    352FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:57:55Raphael Stefanini58:54
    353FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:58:36Seppo Kairikko58:30
    354FINNostars (534)+2:58:36Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:00:30
    355NORGNEIST (229)+2:58:39Sturle Nordeide1:02:11
    356FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:58:41Conny Aren51:47
    357NORRingerike OL (235)+2:58:43Sander Arnevik1:08:18
    358FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:58:44Veli Matti Salmenkyl59:44
    359SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+2:58:47Thomas Ivarsson56:37
    360FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:58:48Kent strand52:42
    361FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:58:57Ville Karinen1:11:02
    362NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:59:23Sture Ottesen1:10:50
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:59:43Arttu Vesterinen48:31
    364GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:59:49Callum White1:16:13
    365FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:00:14Jaakko Tervo1:16:38
    366SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:00:56Anton Blomdal50:17
    367SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:01:05Mats Carlsson58:42
    368POLOK!Sport (379)+3:01:09Krystian Sedlak58:43
    369NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:02:03Mrta Moller1:16:16
    370SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:02:08Christoph Hutzli1:02:18
    371RUSLegenda (289)+3:02:51Dmitriy Nekrasov54:55
    372SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:03:28Niklas Reinholdsson56:37
    373FINLaihian Luja (269)+3:03:30Jarkko Lauronen51:30
    374ESTSK100 (1775)+3:03:34Neeme Loorits1:01:05
    375FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:03:37Antti Lamminp57:43
    376FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:03:38Jari-Pekka Salminen55:44
    377SWErla IF 3 (1471)+3:03:48Mattias Stolt1:21:21
    378FINSolf IK (554)+3:03:49Patrik Levlin59:04
    379SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:04:01Olof Borell1:01:07
    380FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:04:06Mika Kinnunen1:01:42
    381FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:04:09Teemu Hauhia1:04:43
    382FINMalax IF (478)+3:04:10Lucas Vesterback59:19
    383RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:04:52Dmitry Safonov51:05
    384FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:04:55Markku Hmlinen58:23
    385FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:09:02Arttu Mikkonen57:48
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+3:09:10Heimo Pulkkinen1:07:44
    387FINOK77 3 (921)+3:09:24Oscar Lindholm1:17:31
    388FINSocca (526)+3:09:26Julia Jacobsson1:03:08
    389SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:10:36Tim Bjrengren58:27
    390SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+3:10:37David Levin1:08:32
    391SWEOK sterker (307)+3:10:38Fredrik Stenbeck1:02:35
    392LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:11:06Andis Reskis47:56
    393FINSK Riski (1767)+3:11:10Timo Riski1:13:17
    394LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:11:11Rolands Blumbeks45:19
    395NORk-94 (353)+3:11:46Rune Teigland1:03:53
    396FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:12:28Erkki Ahonen1:04:05
    397FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:12:31Pekka Vieno1:05:54
    398FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:12:32Tapio Markki53:29
    399NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:12:34Ole Flaatten58:31
    400LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:12:36Remigijus Masilionis1:04:17
    401RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+3:12:36Sergej Lavonen1:01:07
    402FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:12:42Juha-Matti Inget57:06
    403FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+3:12:43Karri Koivuniemi1:10:23
    404FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:12:45Samuli Ervasti1:08:38
    405FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:12:56Aaro Haikonen1:06:26
    406FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:13:14Arto Hakala53:23
    407FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+3:13:18Kimmo Virtanen1:08:52
    408SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:13:49Henrik Holmberg57:40
    409FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+3:14:11Samuli Mkip1:19:05
    410FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+3:15:40Harri Risnen1:11:31
    411LATBurkanciems OK (303)+3:15:54Raivis Grivins1:11:21
    412FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+3:17:20Tuomas Turunen1:13:38
    413LATBriksnis (1054)+3:17:41Andis Janovs52:09
    414SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+3:17:42Christian Biland1:05:21
    415FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+3:17:56Petri Stevander1:12:03
    416FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+3:18:18Erkki Huhtala1:19:43
    417LTUMedeina (572)+3:18:26Egidijus Gaigalas1:05:15
    418FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:18:45Mikko Kiero58:14
    419FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:18:48Aapo Hkkinen49:55
    420FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:18:51Mika Manninen1:00:15
    421SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:18:51Tomas berg59:17
    422FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:18:58Marko Nygrd57:05
    423FINIK Falken (565)+3:18:58Mathias Henriksson1:00:45
    424RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:19:00Dmitry Vartanian58:18
    425FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+3:19:00Henrik Aalto1:00:33
    426FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:19:07Janne Peltola58:53
    427FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+3:19:08Seppo Turpeinen57:17
    428LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:19:09Sandis Zuzans1:09:46
    429FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:19:10Timo Nurminen53:33
    430FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+3:19:13Lauri Isoaho55:38
    431SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+3:19:15Hugo Lindbrg1:00:17
    432SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:19:22Colin McIntyre55:49
    433FINKorven Honka (422)+3:19:29Pasi Mrkl1:00:12
    434ESTRAE ROK (325)+3:19:33Heigo Pld1:11:47
    435FINOC Toffee (361)+3:19:41Jussi Koskinen58:22
    436FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:19:45J-P Andelmaa49:39
    437FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:19:49Anders Hgm58:07
    438FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+3:19:49Timo Mki-Laurila1:02:54
    439FINSappion Veikot (668)+3:20:00Markus Kiviluoma1:01:35
    440FINRaisu Lumous (421)+3:20:02Heikki Karjalainen1:15:38
    441FINReaktor Innovations (672)+3:20:12Jyri Kytmki1:01:06
    442FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:20:58Jari Vikberg51:20
    443FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:21:02Jari Sundqvist1:01:35
    444FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:21:06Aaro Lampinen56:29
    445FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:21:10Tapani Holmijoki59:40
    446SWETibro OK (622)+3:21:10Peter Brmerson1:13:11
    447LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+3:21:17Sandis Zukulis1:12:24
    448FINSuunta Jurva (469)+3:21:27Hannu Tamminen1:14:23
    449FINKoovee 5 (634)+3:21:29Juha Ketola1:02:40
    450FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+3:21:32Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:03:16
    451ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:22:05Tammo Esta1:03:22
    452FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+3:22:09Mikko Lehtineva1:06:13
    453FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+3:22:23Petri Tuominen1:02:06
    454FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+3:22:38Igor Bondarenko1:04:25
    455FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+3:22:46Juhani Heiskanen1:13:49
    456FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+3:23:25Tom Stenlund1:02:49
    457SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:23:36Anders Atterbrand58:23
    458RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:24:29Vitaliy Tetikov54:55
    459SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:24:41Mikael Mellberg54:57
    460FINPullin serkut (601)+3:24:53Esa Korpela1:03:36
    461FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:24:56Tuomo Oksanen1:08:59
    462FINSuunta 2000 (527)+3:25:03Heikki Ikonen1:17:13
    463FINSavon Suunta (380)+3:25:04Juha Kettunen1:02:42
    464NORIK Grane (509)+3:25:17Peter Thelin57:15
    465FINLahden Taimi (460)+3:25:50Marko Ollikainen1:08:15
    466FINIF land (391)+3:26:16Niklas Bling1:00:12
    467FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:26:20Mika Juva57:36
    468FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+3:26:23Hannu Koponen1:06:58
    469SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:26:24Svante Jonsell57:55
    470FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+3:26:36Auli Hovikorpi1:16:46
    471ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:26:41Arthur Raichmann59:12
    472FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+3:26:51Marko Kmrinen1:05:49
    473FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:28:08Aapo Karhumaa55:50
    474FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:28:08Juho Saari53:47
    475FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:28:14Joona Malmi57:50
    476FINRastiPiikki (471)+3:28:20Petri Kairinen1:07:48
    477FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:28:21Jarmo Aho54:14
    478FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:28:23Veli-Matti Lhdesmki57:44
    479FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+3:28:25Vesa Merta1:04:18
    480SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+3:28:29Mattias Josefsson1:13:51
    481FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:28:37Sami Friman56:23
    482FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+3:29:40Petri Tilli1:17:41
    483SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:29:48Hans Melin52:29
    484FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:29:55Juhani Lehtinen1:00:43
    485RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:30:11Alexander Vompe57:47
    486FINBertelin pojat (516)+3:30:23Jyri Pentinpuro1:22:32
    487FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+3:31:31Hanna Peltomki1:15:38
    488SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:31:31Gran Hansson1:05:46
    489SWERns OK (531)+3:32:12Thomas Ohlin59:07
    490FINIK Kronan (503)+3:32:35Mats Strandvall1:07:53
    491FINIntersport (541)+3:32:46Harri Halonen1:20:40
    492FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:32:49Tero Uusitalo56:42
    493FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:32:51Ville Vesterinen54:04
    494FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:32:53Sami Pietil1:00:36
    495ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:32:55Margus Klementsov1:00:11
    496ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+3:32:59Villu Serv1:16:19
    497NORLarvik OK (476)+3:33:44Jens Didrik Berg1:11:30
    498FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+3:33:55Jukka Koivuniemi1:08:04
    499FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:33:57Peetu Ahokas1:06:17
    500FINMurut (470)+3:34:03Johanna Honkanen1:01:17
    501FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:34:14Oskari Peltokorpi58:40
    502SWEVsby OK (640)+3:34:23Filip Olsson1:15:12
    503FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+3:34:28Eero Hyppnen1:02:26
    504FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:34:32Juuso Myllykangas1:01:06
    505FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:34:32Aku Pyymki1:01:09
    506FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:34:56Janne Vatanen1:05:26
    507FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+3:35:39Hulkko Juuso1:05:17
    508FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:35:42Veikko Kosunen1:02:21
    509FINOK Jorren (642)+3:35:47Anton Sandqvist1:05:17
    510ESTPuujalad (546)+3:36:10Timo Sde1:58:23
    511FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+3:36:13Janek Jantunen1:13:12
    512FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:36:22Eero Hautala1:01:57
    513FINOK77 4 (661)+3:36:27Harry Sainio1:07:07
    514FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:36:28Pekka Rautava1:02:41
    515RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:37:12Lubov Balandina1:06:55
    516FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+3:38:05Heikki Lassila1:09:29
    517FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+3:39:13Tero Lahtinen1:13:38
    518LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+3:39:49Arturs Paulukevics1:21:06
    519FINPeab Seicon (558)+3:40:12Timo Mkinen1:05:06
    520SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:40:19Roger Larsson1:04:26
    521FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:40:24Jussi Knuuttila1:07:59
    522FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:40:25Kristaps Tamuzs1:03:08
    523FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:40:30Jouni Koljonen57:01
    524SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:40:31Tobias Spng1:04:35
    525FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:40:31Teemu Joensuu1:04:59
    526FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:41:05Harri Niinist1:00:39
    527FINOtava (871)+3:41:07Olavi Lehtonen1:06:48
    528FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:41:47Juho Mkinen1:05:07
    529FINSomeron Esa (762)+3:41:49Arto Hakola1:07:13
    530FINIF Femman 3 (520)+3:41:56Jonathan Wiik1:26:56
    531FINKeparDI (437)+3:41:58Juuso Huhturi1:27:15
    532FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:42:01Harry Perl1:03:35
    533FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+3:42:04Jari Rajala1:10:24
    534FINIF Minken (423)+3:42:09Sren Strandvall1:00:27
    535SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:42:17Stina Nilsson1:01:24
    536FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:42:52Leevi Keronen58:19
    537LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+3:42:59Janis Zaharans1:15:17
    538FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+3:43:27Kari Kantanen1:18:06
    539FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:43:28Marko Lehtonen1:11:26
    540NORSkien OK (778)+3:43:30Tom Saga1:07:54
    541FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+3:43:40Tero Kaksonen1:22:42
    542SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:43:54David Modig51:32
    543FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:44:09Jussi Seppl53:50
    544ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:44:24Martti Parve56:45
    545FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:44:55Timo Reiman50:30
    546FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:44:56Juha Hkkinen53:19
    547FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+3:45:06Juha Lehtonen55:40
    548FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:45:14Mika Levonen57:10
    549FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:45:15Jari Niemenmaa59:29
    550SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:45:24Zbinden Tobias55:21
    551SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+3:45:29Erik Broman1:27:55
    552FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+3:45:57Pekka Alanen1:17:03
    553FINAS Skinnarila (498)+3:45:59Tuomas Aalto1:08:37
    554FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+3:46:03Otto von Frenckell1:10:38
    555FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+3:46:05Mika Laurila1:12:35
    556SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+3:46:08Hkan Persson1:17:56
    557LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:46:44Haralds Ulmanis55:27
    558FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+3:46:48Benny Rnn1:25:52
    559FINKompa (1651)+3:46:49Timo Kanerva1:11:46
    560FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+3:46:51Jouni Forsell1:04:52
    561FINNavi 3 (1489)+3:47:01Jaakko Mesiinen1:03:23
    562FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+3:47:21Martti Joutsen1:36:13
    563FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:47:41Tomi Valkonen57:17
    564SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+3:48:19Anders Eklund1:04:42
    565FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+3:48:25Petri Hulkko1:12:00
    566FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+3:48:28Atte Wahlstrm1:06:22
    567FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:48:29Petri Vainio48:58
    568SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:48:48Uldis Upitis1:01:31
    569SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+3:48:49Janne Nilsson1:06:09
    570FINTarpian Suunta (394)+3:48:51Arto Hokkanen1:00:40
    571FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:49:00Kalle Koivusalo1:03:45
    572FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+3:49:03Mikko Simola1:13:52
    573FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+3:49:11Ilkka Ojapalo1:05:10
    574FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+3:49:16Heikki Korelin1:01:01
    575FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+3:49:52Aki Hietanen1:22:19
    576FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:50:04Kenneth Lassila1:04:38
    577FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+3:50:30Ossi Huhtanen1:06:40
    578FINBeach Boys (496)+3:50:35Jukka Punamki1:07:32
    579FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+3:51:00Kaarlo Eno1:08:08
    580FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+3:51:02Teppo Vlisaari1:03:01
    581FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+3:51:15Harri Eskelin1:06:37
    582FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+3:53:01Erkki Paananen56:55
    583FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:53:10Antti Matula59:22
    584FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:53:31Tim Kankfelt55:01
    585FINTuurihaukat (529)+3:53:33Niklas Pigg1:04:18
    586FINSukK 83 (600)+3:53:34Antti Koivisto1:13:06
    587FINLammin Betoni (568)+3:53:36Henri Lehtomaa1:00:14
    588FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+3:53:37Markku Huotari1:13:07
    589FINSweco (405)+3:53:38Emil Johansson1:00:05
    590FINValkealan Kajo (647)+3:53:39Olli Siukkola1:13:51
    591FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+3:53:40Jarkko Huhtamki1:15:22
    592FINRiihon ukk (848)+3:53:46Mika Virkki1:12:36
    593FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+3:53:48Jussi Pakola1:18:25
    594SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+3:53:52Sune Nordberg1:05:50
    595FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+3:53:54Carola Ray1:18:20
    596SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:53:58Fredrik Vngell53:53
    597SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+3:54:21Mikael Axelsson59:54
    598FINLuolamiehet (557)+3:55:14Kalle Rauvola1:04:06
    599FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+3:55:19Jari Kokkonen1:11:57
    600FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:57:14Jani Etula1:09:21
    601FINLapin Sudet (705)+3:57:17Yrj Portti1:02:09
    602FINOK Terjrv (420)+3:57:23Johnny Forsen55:16
    603FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:57:25Janne Lousio54:02
    604SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+3:57:28Louise Klingstedt1:05:07
    605FINOC Puisto (649)+3:57:33Lammi Uki1:14:21
    606SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+3:57:35Pierrick Merino1:20:31
    607FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:57:39Jere Katvala58:03
    608FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+3:57:54Laura Joensuu59:45
    609FINJuntit OK (574)+3:58:02Eetu Pekkanen1:04:36
    610SUIOl Norska (410)+3:58:05Thomas Egger1:22:24
    611FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+3:58:17Ellu Munukka1:04:57
    612FINLiperin Taimi (465)+3:58:18Ari Niiranen1:07:38
    613FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+3:58:20Juhani Leppl1:22:33
    614FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+3:58:21Kimmo Saari1:32:19
    615FINDowntown 65 (695)+3:58:23Janne Nurmi1:09:28
    616FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:58:33Matti Laitila1:01:11
    617FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+3:58:40Tuomas Asikainen1:06:21
    618SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+3:58:46Markus Uhr1:05:43
    619FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+3:58:48Marko Kytmki1:03:02
    620SWEAaterbaaten (666)+3:58:49Patrik Blidefalk1:13:23
    621FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+3:58:57Eero Tuovinen1:16:20
    622SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+3:59:02Sara Jonasson1:11:52
    623FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+3:59:09Jouko Tuomi1:16:09
    624FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:59:12Anna-Kaisa Harju1:01:59
    625FINTelemark Team rn (446)+3:59:17Jaakko Martikainen1:03:09
    626FINRasti-Jyry (749)+3:59:19Tommi Seitajoki1:05:03
    627SUIOLG Chur (1238)+3:59:20Ursi Ruppenthal1:05:12
    628FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+3:59:23Tapani Repo1:03:59
    629SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+3:59:24Martin Egger1:07:20
    630FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+3:59:41Timo Hynninen1:04:26
    631FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+3:59:43Jouko Lehtinen1:06:42
    632FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:59:44Arto Kpynen1:02:51
    633SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+3:59:46Erik Gdecke1:21:01
    634FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+3:59:50Lasse Kallio1:24:11
    635NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+3:59:53Per Ole Gundersen1:04:43
    636FINSolita (522)+3:59:55Kimmo Kantojrvi1:12:59
    637FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+3:59:57Leevi Halen1:08:58
    638FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:00:09Jyrki Hyyrynen1:16:53
    639FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:00:11Mervi Ketola1:06:08
    640FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:00:29Volker Naulin1:23:46
    641FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:01:48Atte Komonen57:52
    642SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+4:02:49Kalle Zetterstrm1:10:18
    643FINIisu (780)+4:02:52Markku Loukusa1:13:14
    644FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:02:53Risto Kuivalainen1:08:19
    645FINHiiltosiskot (702)+4:02:55Jonna Eeva1:08:10
    646FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:03:03Petri Sonninen1:14:14
    647FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:03:07Heikki Frilander58:14
    648FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+4:03:12Juha Vasarainen1:05:34
    649SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:03:15Eddie Bjrrenholt1:13:20
    650NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+4:03:27Alex Pedersen1:11:18
    651NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+4:03:35Harald B Midthjell1:02:05
    652FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:03:55Mari Seppnen57:08
    653FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:04:02Janne Kaakkurivaara1:16:05
    654SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:04:06Yves Flueckiger1:07:49
    655FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:04:10Maija Hakala1:03:43
    656FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:04:10Marko Jylkk59:48
    657FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:04:13Jani Merikivi1:07:13
    658FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:04:16Tuomas Harmaala1:08:55
    659FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:04:17Vadim Kashtanov1:08:42
    660FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:04:21Teemu Teno1:10:00
    661SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:04:28Bengt Olsson1:07:03
    662FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+4:04:56Olli Rauste1:29:41
    663ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:05:26Rain Lillsoo1:09:46
    664FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+4:05:28Johannes Louhi53:01
    665FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:05:43Ville Vkevinen1:05:53
    666FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:05:45Riku Kerkola1:05:19
    667FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+4:05:55Esa Tihil1:34:45
    668FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:06:01Pauli Hakala1:11:08
    669FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:06:05Mika Silander1:07:15
    670FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:06:07Lauri Mattila53:37
    671FINTeam Lost (722)+4:06:16Juhani Pyykk1:11:33
    672FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:06:25Reima Liikkanen1:00:51
    673FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:06:27Satu Linnaranta1:01:47
    674NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+4:06:32Kristian Rykkje1:19:42
    675FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:06:33Jaakko Lumme1:08:43
    676LATVeselava (976)+4:06:35Andris Ivanans1:13:09
    677FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:06:36Satu Khknen1:13:47
    678FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:06:37Aleksi Lampi1:09:42
    679ESPClub Montsant (1197)+4:06:39Anna Serrallonga1:01:56
    680SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:06:39Jonas Hkansson1:00:52
    681FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:06:46Tero Tiitola1:05:47
    682SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:06:49Henry Barsk1:09:10
    683FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:06:50Marko Niemel1:09:47
    684FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:06:53Jouni Varamki1:07:43
    685FINSK-0K (542)+4:07:14Ulo Parts1:04:55
    686FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:09:25Pekka Rissanen1:12:36
    687FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:09:27Mika Valorinta1:06:37
    688FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:09:49Tommi Kallikari54:53
    689FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:09:56Jouni Vartiainen1:08:17
    690RUSIzhora (654)+4:09:59Konstantin Pigarev1:13:23
    691FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:10:09Ari Kartaslammi1:10:14
    692FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:10:12Eero Ruokamo1:15:32
    693SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:10:14Stefan Knorn1:15:03
    694FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:10:19Aulis Rantala1:10:22
    695FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:10:20Jouni Loisa1:22:10
    696FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:10:21Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:16:38
    697FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:10:26Vilkku Jalli1:01:01
    698LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:10:30Kristaps Kalnins1:03:18
    699FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:10:33Kalle Vaismaa1:06:33
    700FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:10:33Niko Miettinen1:03:19
    701FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+4:10:38Roope Ruusuvuori1:17:10
    702FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:10:40Joona Ikonen1:30:04
    703ESTOK West (507)+4:10:41Indrek Viikmaa1:04:46
    704FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:10:52Peetu Kajarinne51:29
    705ESPImperdible (551)+4:11:38Luis Mahou1:24:33
    706FINOK Kristina (852)+4:11:42Rasmus Lillandt1:03:42
    707SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:11:46Gustaf Hedegrd1:00:21
    708FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:11:48Marko Hartonen1:00:02
    709FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:11:50Janne Haverinen1:13:19
    710FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:11:50Mika Ketola1:06:24
    711FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:11:56Harri Hongell1:06:59
    712FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:11:59Juuso Hmlinen57:41
    713FINHakuliset (1022)+4:12:03Jukka Hakulinen59:49
    714FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:12:09Juha Lahti1:14:09
    715FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:12:14Kullervo Torikka1:09:49
    716FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:12:16Jan Lindbom1:03:39
    717FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+4:12:18Lasse Hiiri1:00:39
    718FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:12:21Heikki Olkku1:19:33
    719FINSettiijt (480)+4:12:23Petteri Vigren56:03
    720SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:12:33Matilda Martinsson1:04:00
    721FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:12:33Janne Jutila1:09:37
    722FINOulaisten Huima (440)+4:12:35Peetu Jumeri1:30:13
    723FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:12:36Mart Ostra1:00:28
    724FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:12:38Kai Harju54:45
    725FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:12:46Jouni Haara1:09:03
    726FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:12:53Pekka Lehtoruusu1:07:06
    727FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:12:53Petri Syrj1:15:50
    728FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+4:12:56Sami Elomaa1:36:51
    729FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:13:03Juha-Matti Laitinen1:22:03
    730FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:13:03Okke Nikkinen1:17:41
    731FINKerkesix (1581)+4:13:33Kai Lisitsin1:07:38
    732FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+4:13:55Leo Koskenvuo1:12:58
    733ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:13:57Andy Karjus1:08:54
    734FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:14:04Ari Mntynen1:09:51
    735FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:14:12Urpo Niemel1:04:48
    736NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:14:14Jrgen Mrtensson46:43
    737FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:14:23Matias Kinnunen1:29:30
    738FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+4:14:32Maija Kkel1:16:41
    739FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+4:14:48Sauli Honkala1:12:18
    740FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+4:14:52Terho Maja1:14:32
    741FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:14:55Anniina Heikkinen1:19:04
    742FINVerttuun Namika (570)+4:14:59Jukka Kangasniemi1:15:39
    743FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:15:25Jarno Uusivirta1:22:38
    744FINJyvskyln amk (580)+4:15:40Jorma Matilainen1:11:21
    745FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+4:15:47Anders Mattsson59:39
    746FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:16:03Jonne Ruopsa1:04:51
    747FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:16:16Petri Mattsson1:14:53
    748NORNeed for speed (748)+4:17:09Kjetil Kjernsmo1:11:31
    749FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:17:13Tuula Sinkkonen1:11:26
    750FINPelikassit (650)+4:17:15Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:12:06
    751FINEndurance (538)+4:17:17Anni Toppila1:11:21
    752FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+4:17:21Petri berg1:07:41
    753FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:17:24Mats Pahlman1:13:59
    754RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:17:30Aleksei Ivanov1:01:23
    755GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+4:18:12Andy Robinson1:39:47
    756FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:18:22Arttu Saarinen1:09:15
    757FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:18:40Tommi Tuusa1:05:44
    758FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+4:19:04Dennis Mnty1:35:48
    759FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:19:08Timo Penttil59:55
    760SWEOK Msen (331)+4:19:17Beatrice Huhta1:26:02
    761FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:19:21Aki Hiisil1:01:48
    762FINHal Bro (656)+4:19:25Mika Itkonen1:02:02
    763FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:19:28Kari Kauniskangas1:00:07
    764FINTurengin RC (1695)+4:19:53Hannu Liljemark1:55:55
    765FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:19:56Jere Aalto1:15:28
    766FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:20:52Jussi Mannila48:50
    767FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:20:58Sara Niva1:01:41
    768FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+4:21:36Timo Rantala1:07:10
    769FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:21:37Kestutis Abramikas1:00:31
    770FINRastihaukat (487)+4:21:51Janne Takala1:10:41
    771FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+4:22:02Kari Venho1:11:48
    772FINDirty Seven (1074)+4:22:38Teemu Kiviniemi1:20:46
    773FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:22:54Henri Trm1:07:51
    774FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+4:23:01Jukka Myllyniemi1:19:35
    775FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:23:07Risto Hglund53:17
    776FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:23:09Tuuli Turunen1:08:02
    777FINSAL (703)+4:23:28Samuli Turunen1:12:33
    778FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:23:39Seppo Tompuri48:47
    779FINRasti E4 3 (519)+4:23:45Jouko Pakarinen1:27:04
    780FINTeam Happonen (811)+4:24:19Kati Happonen1:07:04
    781FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+4:25:14Pekka Ahlqvist1:47:25
    782FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+4:25:32Eino Tiittanen1:08:01
    783FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:26:26Markku Jyrks58:09
    784BELHamok (735)+4:26:28Mira Scheir47:37
    785FINVnkypannu (816)+4:27:32Antti Kivivuori59:15
    786ESTBona Fide (798)+4:27:52Margus Lehtme1:23:18
    787FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+4:28:11Vesa Rajaniemi1:08:37
    788FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+4:28:39Ilkka Bister1:16:10
    789FINMetsklusteri (759)+4:28:43Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:09:36
    790FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:28:45Timo Lemmetty1:19:00
    791FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:28:47Juho-Matti Huhtala1:08:54
    792SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:29:01Claes Pettersson1:00:40
    793FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+4:29:22Jari Lahtinen58:27
    794FINThinkers (930)+4:29:24Lassi Nikunen1:10:12
    795FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+4:29:34Ari Hietanen1:17:46
    796FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:29:38Tommi Hmlinen1:07:50
    797FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+4:30:07Veikko Rautarae1:16:21
    798FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:30:13Timo Siivonen47:34
    799FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+4:30:22Matti Ikonen1:24:47
    800SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+4:30:33Marco Rancan1:11:24
    801FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+4:30:43Tapio Haikama1:23:06
    802FINLynx 5 (739)+4:30:58Joonas Niinimki57:00
    803FINNCS Sport (484)+4:32:00Piotr Mitoraj1:04:03
    804FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+4:32:10Jouko Pykkl1:36:27
    805FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+4:32:11Juha Inkil1:03:33
    806SWESigtuna OK (757)+4:32:29Stefan J Nordstrm1:22:21
    807FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+4:32:35Timo Riihimki1:01:20
    808FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+4:32:48Ville Vaarala1:28:57
    809FINSCA Finland (851)+4:32:53Riku Hlli1:33:09
    810FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+4:32:56Lauri Alanko1:29:43
    811FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+4:33:00Tuomas Sily1:49:35
    812FINTurun Visat (698)+4:33:08Jenni Kananen1:20:53
    813FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+4:33:11Kasper Mahlamki1:21:12
    814FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+4:33:12Riku Jrvelinen1:21:59
    815FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:33:13Teemu Mkinen1:06:38
    816FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+4:33:13Juho Malinen1:13:36
    817FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+4:33:14Markus Vehkoja1:25:29
    818FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+4:33:30Reijo Sjblom1:27:40
    819FINKanuuna (1117)+4:33:52Jouni Vikman1:16:37
    820FINNaKe FG (1677)+4:33:56Iina Ahokas1:25:33
    821FINFunctio Laesa (648)+4:34:03Pekka Helki1:03:54
    822FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+4:34:07Tapani Mnnist1:37:14
    823FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:34:22Jouni Vidqvist56:49
    824FINOscar Software (1045)+4:34:22Mika Parjanen1:19:55
    825SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+4:34:26Johan Tirn1:01:13
    826FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:34:34Jaana Pulkkinen55:34
    827FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:34:38Jaakko Lahti1:01:55
    828FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+4:34:38Niklas Nyberg1:05:01
    829FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:34:43Panu Oikarainen1:05:15
    830FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+4:34:53Johanna Luhtala1:03:26
    831FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:34:53Hannu Vehmaa53:11
    832FINValtra (826)+4:35:16Janne Valkonen1:08:00
    833FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+4:35:28Timo Miettinen1:07:28
    834FINKoukut (906)+4:35:29Jari Sundelin1:03:33
    835FINTukes (726)+4:35:35Jesse Nurmela1:01:39
    836FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:35:45Terho Oksanen1:03:38
    837FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:36:24Mikko Nurmi1:02:00
    838FINKananpojat (882)+4:36:27Eetu Kyckling1:03:38
    839FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+4:36:28Tapio Tahkola1:05:44
    840FINTuuripellet (653)+4:36:30Antti Ryytty1:07:53
    841FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:37:00Mikko Kivivuori1:05:03
    842FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+4:37:05Olli Laihinen1:09:33
    843FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:37:42Jarkko Sainio58:05
    844FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+4:37:43Jari Huhtala1:10:50
    845FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:38:00Kysti Kukonlehto51:10
    846FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+4:38:10Tiittanen Tommi1:01:33
    847FINVincit (931)+4:38:17Toni Mikkola58:09
    848FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+4:38:19Frank Hglund1:09:20
    849FINAtria (754)+4:38:30Aapo Linjala1:06:48
    850FINOK77 6 (769)+4:38:31Robert Weiss1:19:16
    851FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+4:38:37Tomi Kauppila1:31:56
    852FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+4:38:45Pertti Lainio1:06:51
    853FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+4:38:49Joonas Marjanen1:02:41
    854FINOC Harharetki (1629)+4:38:55Mikko Knuutila1:09:36
    855FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+4:38:57Antti Silvennoinen1:03:57
    856FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:39:09Petteri Hernelahti55:29
    857FINTeam Villisika (835)+4:39:14Johannes Raunio58:10
    858FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+4:39:29Hanna Kangasaho1:01:37
    859FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+4:40:07Tommi Vanhoja1:03:51
    860FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+4:40:21Raimo Kaukiainen1:09:51
    861ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+4:40:26Tonu Nurm1:11:25
    862FINRastiketut 2 (806)+4:40:33Jussi Rantoja1:06:52
    863FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:40:41Maaret Rantanen56:05
    864FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+4:40:49Johan Byggningsbacka1:19:22
    865FINJoen Suunta (1209)+4:40:56Marko Pajarinen1:01:26
    866FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+4:40:58Teiko Heinosaari1:19:28
    867FINKaakon Eranto (704)+4:41:07Johanna Tuosa56:56
    868FINKops (1056)+4:41:07Joni Viipuri1:23:58
    869FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:41:08Hannu Pohjola55:22
    870FINHirviveikot (827)+4:41:19Antti Siponen1:03:57
    871FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:41:32Essi Kangasaho59:23
    872FINSievin Sisu (715)+4:42:02Ari Lytynoja1:02:12
    873FINTosiMiehet (936)+4:42:07Aija Tilvis1:01:27
    874FINNagu IF (1668)+4:42:37Ralf lander1:24:27
    875FINSK Uranus (590)+4:42:41Kimmo Keinnen1:19:25
    876GBREUOC 2 (1427)+4:42:44Jack Henderson1:25:20
    877FINNavi 6 (1433)+4:42:45Maarit Partanen1:07:51
    878FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+4:43:06Arto Mattila1:05:12
    879FINOulun Reipas (955)+4:43:18Erkki Holma1:06:01
    880FINeLadies (1604)+4:43:46Saara Mahlamki1:24:00
    881FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:43:53Panu Kangas55:01
    882FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+4:44:13Sune Lind1:11:05
    883FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+4:44:15Juha Kekkonen1:03:08
    884FINPaVi (586)+4:44:18Henrik Lindell1:03:39
    885FINPuijon Pojat (710)+4:45:06Antti Afflekt1:14:37
    886FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+4:45:11Matti Kaijansinkko1:05:06
    887FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+4:45:21Juho Salminen56:41
    888FINMesikmmenet (1091)+4:45:59Lauri Soikkeli59:20
    889FINIK rnen (682)+4:46:00Anterus Puranen59:29
    890FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+4:46:19Mikko Niskanen1:03:13
    891FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+4:46:47Mika Kuusisto1:06:29
    892GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:46:47Steven Clelland56:45
    893FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+4:46:50Petteri Hirvonen1:06:48
    894FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+4:47:06Juha Jrvel1:08:11
    895FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+4:47:09Panu Pihkala1:04:08
    896GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+4:47:11Ben Coombs1:04:47
    897FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+4:47:14Turo Kangas1:03:45
    898FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+4:47:14Jani Tuutti1:31:49
    899FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+4:47:17Niklas Brander1:21:45
    900FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+4:47:18Janette Mki1:36:45
    901FINOutotec (894)+4:47:34Marko Lahtinen1:02:37
    902FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+4:48:10Sami Saarela1:04:18
    903FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+4:48:38Mikko Lilja1:01:17
    904FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:48:47Harri Hiltunen59:18
    905SWEDalaportens OL (238)+4:48:53Fredrik Regborn50:38
    906FINMC Jymypallo (805)+4:48:59Ville Kalapudas1:20:32
    907FINEDX (785)+4:49:01Tapio Korpi1:10:00
    908FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+4:49:07Juho Peltokorpi1:11:19
    909NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+4:49:24Harald Eik1:00:34
    910FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+4:49:35Toje Ilkka1:08:56
    911FINAjolinja (970)+4:49:53Jouni Hievanen1:18:20
    912FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+4:49:59Hanna-Mari Simpanen1:31:29
    913FINRempsun Metalli (641)+4:50:04Mari Autio1:33:50
    914FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+4:50:14Aapeli Laitinen1:01:03
    915FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+4:50:26Jyrki Tuomi1:11:15
    916FINRistin Kilta (1165)+4:50:31Lauri Tiensuu1:06:22
    917FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:50:44Timo Makkonen59:36
    918FINSelkien Sisu (813)+4:50:45Olli Kontkanen1:08:03
    919FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+4:50:54Pirita Orkola55:31
    920FINSusi Training Center (1701)+4:50:55Eero Lehtinen1:01:56
    921FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+4:50:56Timo Martikainen1:01:34
    922FINOpusCapita (777)+4:50:58Janne Tikkakoski59:32
    923FINYkksjoukkue (628)+4:51:59Tokkari Kimmo1:04:57
    924SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+4:52:03Thomas Gloor1:01:40
    925FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+4:52:16Joosua Ignatius1:03:55
    926FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+4:52:21Antti Aalto1:29:14
    927FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+4:52:24Jaakko Hirvisaari1:29:12
    928FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+4:52:30Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:14:06
    929FINFirstbeat (532)+4:52:33Kaisa Lahti1:04:56
    930FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+4:52:42Vesa Lanne1:09:46
    931SWELiTHe Bls (779)+4:53:02Peter Hammersberg1:27:27
    932FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+4:53:15Markus Kaarlela1:27:46
    933FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+4:53:44Sami Nenonen59:27
    934FINTeam Keisanen (869)+4:54:04Juhani Keisanen2:03:11
    935FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+4:54:05Antti Risikko1:37:02
    936FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+4:54:07Harri Erkkil1:05:09
    937SWEOK Lalle (332)+4:54:08Anton Strandberg1:06:20
    938FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+4:54:13Henri Lappalainen1:01:47
    939FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+4:54:28Leif Haajanen57:36
    940FINTeam Azure (758)+4:54:40Mikko Nieminen1:03:53
    941LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+4:54:42Gints Germanis1:23:59
    942FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+4:54:47Reijo Kinnunen1:05:56
    943FINSalon Vilpas (846)+4:54:53Sami Hrknen1:02:34
    944FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+4:55:02Timo Rokka1:10:40
    945FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+4:55:07Daniel Saranen1:06:49
    946FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+4:55:15Miso Ritola48:58
    947FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+4:55:38Viljami Hovi1:16:06
    948FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+4:55:39Eemeli Jmsen56:48
    949FINOK77 5 (1027)+4:56:17Roope Summanen1:07:09
    950FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+4:56:25Eero Suokonautio1:09:28
    951FIN007Hyypp (1550)+4:56:36Simeon Hyypp1:39:22
    952FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+4:56:41Reijo Lotila1:06:54
    953FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+4:56:42Tuomas Uusitalo1:47:30
    954FINIPRn naiset (1670)+4:56:42Tarja Tervonen1:11:41
    955FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+4:56:46Antti Piha59:06
    956FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+4:56:51Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:00:29
    957FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+4:56:51Esko Huisko1:36:54
    958FINVTT (1100)+4:56:57Seppo Viinikainen1:51:56
    959FINMaasillat (977)+4:56:57Lauri Maasilta1:11:31
    960FINFujitsu (743)+4:56:58Arto Kahila1:56:10
    961FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+4:57:00Hannes Loikkanen59:28
    962FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+4:57:22Jyri Lepist1:39:13
    963FINRasti-Perni (1252)+4:57:28Lassi Vuorinen1:19:09
    964FINEka Chemicals (1232)+4:58:15Mikko Vuoti1:07:16
    965FINNavi 9 (1387)+4:58:33Jorma Kemppi1:13:34
    966FINRaision Kuula (725)+4:58:41Auvo Nevalainen1:06:58
    967FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+4:58:55Jonne Mkinen1:08:10
    968FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+4:59:04Antti Auvinen1:02:17
    969FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+4:59:07Antti Uotila1:03:50
    970FINEP-40 (1601)+4:59:21Eero Paulin2:11:27
    971FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+4:59:51Martin Ahlskog1:22:58
    972FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+4:59:52Hannu Niinimki1:06:43
    973SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+4:59:52Linnea Nord1:10:43
    974FINKotipojat (801)+5:00:17Jukka Uskonen1:07:03
    975FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+5:00:44Tero Kankaanp1:03:41
    976FINKTTO (1178)+5:00:56Aapo Kivinen1:03:35
    977FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+5:00:58Ossi Peltokangas55:40
    978FINWonkamiehet (999)+5:01:03Juha Ala-Laurinaho1:24:09
    979FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+5:01:36Jyrki Aronen1:16:35
    980SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+5:01:38Anna Strand58:18
    981FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+5:02:00Kimmo Leppnen1:23:01
    982FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+5:02:08Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:03:11
    983FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+5:02:17Markku Hienonen1:22:06
    984FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+5:02:25Kimmo Kouru1:23:32
    985FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+5:02:32Maxim Trishkin1:07:05
    986FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+5:02:32Lasse Kukkonen57:08
    987FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+5:02:35Jari Toivonen1:07:35
    988FINSK Samperi (903)+5:02:44Pasi Suvitie1:06:46
    989FINOulun Raksa (753)+5:02:48Sami Koivula1:06:41
    990FINFTA (741)+5:02:49Heidi Kangasniemi1:09:45
    991FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+5:03:35Tommi Telkki1:39:12
    992FINKorpisoturit (1588)+5:03:39Jouni Kytmaa1:46:25
    993FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+5:03:40Tommi Zerni1:19:00
    994FINLettupojat (919)+5:03:42Matti Lamminper1:25:22
    995FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+5:03:49Seppo Ptil1:42:59
    996SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+5:04:21Emil Nilsson1:38:59
    997FINAron Haka (932)+5:04:32Eero Kattilakoski1:16:21
    998FINB-Tiimi (1534)+5:04:32Janne Lehtinen1:30:02
    999FINHappyOrNot (1126)+5:04:55Esa Vasara1:10:34
    1000FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+5:05:26Jouni Virtanen1:06:58
    1001FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+5:05:36Antti Oikarinen1:09:03
    1002FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+5:05:38Juha Lehtinen1:36:10
    1003FINBitcomp (915)+5:05:48Anna Jrvinen1:14:48
    1004FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+5:06:15Anu Salokangas1:05:05
    1005SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+5:06:31Per Wadman1:44:43
    1006FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:06:48Frdric (Tersmies) Tranchard36:59
    1007FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+5:07:49Johannes Korpijaakko1:11:08
    1008FINEricsson SK (889)+5:08:10Jukka Mykkynen1:06:51
    1009FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+5:08:14Matti Huhtala1:24:22
    1010FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+5:08:15Tatu Mkimartti1:06:31
    1011FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+5:08:30Renne Tergujeff1:05:41
    1012FINNavi 8 (1512)+5:08:35Santeri Pekkanen1:14:17
    1013SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+5:08:57Fredy Bill1:12:28
    1014FINNokian Torpedo (916)+5:09:07Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:06:08
    1015FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+5:09:15Peter Sandfors1:47:52
    1016FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+5:09:33Kaj Saarinen1:08:30
    1017FINAC Harharetki (899)+5:09:37Mait Lukka1:00:09
    1018NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+5:09:55Ole Underthun Johansen1:04:06
    1019FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+5:09:57Simo Kntti1:01:50
    1020SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+5:10:27Anders Ry1:38:52
    1021FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+5:10:34Carl Selenius1:14:16
    1022FINHnt SK (812)+5:10:43Petri Nyberg1:16:03
    1023FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+5:11:02Hannu Jnkl1:47:06
    1024FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+5:11:44Jari Pessala1:13:01
    1025FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+5:11:47Timo Halla-Aho1:09:58
    1026FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+5:11:47Kim Biskop1:06:27
    1027FINSPYMS (1083)+5:11:57Ville Jkl1:11:14
    1028FINSports by LUT (879)+5:12:18Mikko Kuusio1:16:42
    1029FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+5:12:24Lauri Ahonen1:13:01
    1030FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+5:12:32Tiina Thtinen1:23:21
    1031FINSyv pummi (1060)+5:12:33Roine Jorma1:29:01
    1032NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+5:12:47Geir Arne Lodgaard1:20:38
    1033FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+5:13:00Asko Niittymki1:53:38
    1034FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+5:13:04Matias Pousi1:09:06
    1035FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+5:13:07Kimmo Ruottu1:28:24
    1036FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+5:13:08Janne Davidsainen1:11:01
    1037FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+5:13:18Kauko Salonen1:16:27
    1038FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+5:14:31Sakari Vanha-Patokoski2:02:31
    1039FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:14:32Inga Kazlauskaite48:44
    1040FINWrtsil (799)+5:14:35Tuomas Hilakari1:25:57
    1041FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+5:14:46Panu Kaski1:04:54
    1042FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+5:15:03Risto Wessman58:13
    1043FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+5:15:08Mikko Saleva1:40:09
    1044FINTurska (1183)+5:15:21Jussi Malinen1:11:00
    1045FINTurun Puristus (953)+5:15:43Juha Mntykorpi1:09:57
    1046FINTeam Tommila (1053)+5:15:56Tapio Tommila1:18:02
    1047FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:15:56Juho-Antti Ahola52:40
    1048FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+5:16:11Simo Tammela1:06:03
    1049FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+5:16:15Petteri Kettunen1:27:40
    1050FINTP Industrials (1727)+5:16:18Ville Meuronen1:23:53
    1051FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+5:16:32Antti Friman1:15:10
    1052FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+5:16:42Tom Bjrklund1:07:00
    1053FIN2Einsteins (771)+5:17:03Sami Puustinen1:25:43
    1054FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+5:17:13Veli-Matti Ylnen1:29:12
    1055FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+5:17:26Jouni Hakola1:10:18
    1056FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+5:17:53Tapani Heikkuri1:07:51
    1057FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+5:18:22Niilo Puhakka1:23:19
    1058FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+5:18:52Niko Oksanen1:22:47
    1059FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+5:20:04Aino Jskelinen59:34
    1060FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+5:20:21Emil Artjoki1:31:33
    1061FINHarhaveikot (1742)+5:20:36Olli Haltia1:06:04
    1062FINEksym 360 (1593)+5:20:46Joona Kleemola1:11:38
    1063FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+5:20:51Leena Linjama58:53
    1064FINSito (873)+5:20:55Tuomas Jokela1:00:00
    1065ESTOK West 2 (1501)+5:21:03Heidi Sild1:24:19
    1066FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+5:21:08Juhani Katko1:04:02
    1067FINKanin tahti (957)+5:21:24Mikko Numminen1:17:52
    1068FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+5:21:25Maarit Korpi58:58
    1069FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:21:28Mia Taini53:07
    1070FINLyyti (1736)+5:21:41Ilmari Lahti1:31:39
    1071FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:22:17Lauri Laine56:12
    1072FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+5:22:42Mika Kaakkomki1:08:40
    1073FINVeikkaus (1112)+5:22:59Jukka Nurmi1:19:30
    1074FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+5:23:07Harri Lepist1:10:10
    1075FINLets get LOST (1656)+5:23:27Aleksi Hatakka1:24:07
    1076FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+5:23:37Samu Hanhela1:33:39
    1077FINsalparasti (874)+5:23:41Harri Manninen1:03:29
    1078SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:23:46Anders Sjgren48:20
    1079FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+5:23:50Jukka Taimisto1:25:44
    1080FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+5:24:09Kaj Hglund1:06:37
    1081FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+5:24:48Poika Isokoski1:05:14
    1082FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+5:25:31Janne Masalin1:28:30
    1083FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:25:39Jukka Tanhua59:10
    1084FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+5:26:19Tapani Mkinen1:10:50
    1085LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+5:26:46Guntars Sils1:03:43
    1086FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+5:26:48Tuomas Parttimaa1:39:11
    1087FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+5:26:52Johanna Yrjnheikki1:10:02
    1088FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:27:18Reijo Hirvel1:01:11
    1089FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+5:27:34Elin Lvdal1:07:10
    1090FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+5:27:39Ville Pakkala1:08:20
    1091FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+5:28:06Henri Mahlanen1:08:04
    1092FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:28:16Robert Pim56:09
    1093FINLahden Kaleva (810)+5:28:38Wille Viittanen1:17:55
    1094FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:28:46Mika Kyhk1:02:03
    1095FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+5:28:53Kimmo Leinamo1:27:19
    1096FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:29:17Aki Rauhansalo1:03:30
    1097FINPYVMM (1147)+5:29:37Henrikki Lindlf1:01:50
    1098FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:29:42Antti Ruotsalainen1:01:44
    1099FINRamboll Finland (1176)+5:29:46Helj Korhonen1:13:04
    1100FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+5:29:50Juuso Vainionp1:28:38
    1101FINEnegia (1015)+5:30:01Ilkka Salonen1:05:23
    1102FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+5:30:05Matias Kauppila1:09:39
    1103FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:31:13Janne Karhunen1:05:29
    1104FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+5:31:14Tommi Piiroinen1:35:36
    1105FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:31:49Juha Penttinen1:05:48
    1106FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:31:50Martti Herttua59:11
    1107FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:31:51Aleksi Vihel58:45
    1108FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+5:32:06Johan Langels1:53:54
    1109FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+5:33:09Janne Grekula1:09:01
    1110FINNavi 5 (1011)+5:33:21Kimmo Puuska1:26:00
    1111FINIlves-teatteri (991)+5:33:41Vesa Nikkil1:06:52
    1112FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+5:33:42Marko Ahl1:29:48
    1113FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+5:33:47Erkki Kohvakka1:16:02
    1114FINSalon Viesti (1141)+5:33:51Hannu Villberg1:18:19
    1115FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:33:57Verner Vhtalo1:06:02
    1116FINUPM Seekers (1150)+5:34:00Pekka Pietil1:20:50
    1117FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:34:18Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti1:07:29
    1118FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:34:20Ismo Ojala1:08:11
    1119FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:34:24Tuomas Piirtola1:02:52
    1120FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:34:27Jaakko Juva1:07:46
    1121FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:34:56Antti Honkanen1:08:09
    1122FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+5:35:11Mrten Byskata1:11:51
    1123BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:35:31Indre Valaite48:46
    1124SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+5:35:32Jan Karlsson1:09:37
    1125FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:35:44Matti Harju1:02:20
    1126FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+5:35:44Tero Ala-Mieto2:06:19
    1127FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+5:35:54Kalle Myrnp1:13:36
    1128FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+5:36:04Veikko Mkip1:14:23
    1129FINNavi 7 (1070)+5:36:06Jukka Heikkinen1:29:41
    1130FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:36:19Veli Tynkkynen1:09:05
    1131FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+5:36:44Jorma Lyttyniemi1:36:07
    1132FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:36:46Marko Yljrvi45:25
    1133FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:36:56Mikko Reitti56:28
    1134FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+5:37:01Juuso Heikkil1:27:59
    1135SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:37:06Judith Maurer1:03:58
    1136FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:37:12Esa Pylvnen1:04:10
    1137FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+5:37:20Mikko Jalonen1:05:55
    1138FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:37:26Juha Joopi1:04:12
    1139FINTT226 (1584)+5:37:36Petri Vuori55:30
    1140FINFuturice (1237)+5:37:38Ilkka Laukkanen1:39:49
    1141FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+5:38:04Antti Salovaara1:06:33
    1142FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:38:13Petteri Niemi1:01:36
    1143FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+5:38:32Esa Lehtinen1:29:56
    1144FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+5:38:37Matti Niemi1:43:02
    1145FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+5:38:39Janne Mrsky1:22:34
    1146FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:38:46Keijo Hmlinen1:04:52
    1147FINKimito SF (1059)+5:39:00Victor Thomander58:06
    1148FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+5:39:05Harri Tolvanen1:16:08
    1149LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+5:39:08Drunka Juris1:13:29
    1150FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:39:32Marie Vuillemard1:07:05
    1151FINATQsi (1217)+5:40:13Tarmo Sauvola1:43:24
    1152FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+5:40:16Paul Laihonen1:18:50
    1153FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+5:40:51Eero Antikainen1:27:34
    1154FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:40:54Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:08:20
    1155FINMattersoft (1212)+5:41:21Mika Varjola1:05:40
    1156FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+5:41:49Kalle Kuusisto1:09:54
    1157FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:41:56Antti Niemel1:03:25
    1158FINMacGregor (808)+5:42:05Kalle Aaltonen1:19:55
    1159FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+5:42:19Atso Ikheimo1:01:20
    1160FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+5:42:23Kai Antell1:07:14
    1161FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+5:42:26Jaana Pirtil1:29:54
    1162FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+5:42:43Mauno Nsi1:33:22
    1163FINOK77 7 (1114)+5:42:44Juha Halonen1:13:25
    1164FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+5:43:01Tuukka Jussinmki1:06:48
    1165FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+5:43:08Ulla-Maria strand1:19:19
    1166FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+5:43:10Tuomas Pussila1:19:06
    1167FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+5:43:29Risto Potila1:03:28
    1168FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+5:43:32Reino Sinnel1:05:46
    1169FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+5:43:36Marko Myllymki1:14:50
    1170FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+5:43:43Anssi Sepponen1:09:56
    1171FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+5:43:45Markku Vaskelainen1:15:33
    1172FINMusta Neli (1514)+5:44:14Tiina Pyttynen1:13:13
    1173FINHollmenit (1706)+5:44:15Markus Hollmn1:41:32
    1174FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+5:45:29Valtteri Juntunen1:03:00
    1175FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+5:45:50Juuso Nurminen1:09:34
    1176FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+5:46:22Tomi Sakala1:20:32
    1177FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+5:46:44Paavo Hnninen1:13:17
    1178FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+5:47:05Jussi Napola1:39:17
    1179LATMona OK (567)+5:47:05Peteris Strazdins1:23:56
    1180FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+5:47:12Mauno Ahlgren1:21:38
    1181ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+5:47:17Denis Lebedev1:21:38
    1182FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+5:47:19Jussi Kiviniemi1:03:44
    1183FINTYTSU (1746)+5:48:00Vesa Rnty1:04:04
    1184FINTeam Kesko (1351)+5:48:02Mika Parviainen1:18:05
    1185FINLuiskaotsat (938)+5:48:06Tomi Krki1:05:10
    1186FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+5:48:13Kimmo Pahkala1:27:39
    1187FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+5:48:39Ingvar Borg1:50:45
    1188FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+5:49:34Topi Levomaa1:24:01
    1189FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+5:50:48Pasi Marttinen1:10:06
    1190FINTVOKP3 (1626)+5:50:49Marko Harju1:20:43
    1191FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+5:50:52Matti Takamaa1:06:40
    1192FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+5:52:00Keijo Vehmas1:18:25
    1193FINRastiaasit (1304)+5:52:07Zac OSullivan-Hourihan57:06
    1194FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+5:52:33Hemmo Ahokoivu1:26:20
    1195FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+5:53:18Aarne Veijalainen1:12:52
    1196FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+5:53:45Teemu Kallio2:03:59
    1197FINRasti K18 (1603)+5:53:51Arto Kuhmonen1:24:56
    1198FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+5:53:59Mirva Hilander1:03:34
    1199FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+5:53:59Tapani Valonen1:05:25
    1200FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+5:54:37Tommi Himberg1:26:24
    1201FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+5:55:12Simo Kangasaho1:27:23
    1202FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+5:55:37Jouni Lepp1:10:05
    1203FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+5:56:14Juhani Luoma1:15:33
    1204FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+5:56:35Jarmo Hillberg1:16:30
    1205FINTervanjuojat (1216)+5:56:57Jari Leipijrvi1:32:46
    1206FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+5:57:09Marjut Hiekkanen1:39:35
    1207FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+5:57:40Marko Lehtonen1:13:06
    1208FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+5:58:02Risto Rsnen2:00:27
    1209FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+5:58:07Juha Risku1:10:02
    1210FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+5:58:24Ari Kolehmainen1:07:17
    1211FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+5:58:48Aki Kareinen1:28:33
    1212FINOK77 8 (1464)+5:59:34Erik Lnnfeldt1:16:45
    1213FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+6:00:12Kalle Hollmen1:01:25
    1214FINStormin Ters (1088)+6:00:32Arttu Liukkonen1:08:25
    1215FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+6:00:46Markus Laakso1:23:18
    1216LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+6:01:17Jan Sliva1:38:56
    1217FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+6:01:24Vesa Ijs1:02:32
    1218FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+6:01:29Petri Miettinen1:09:51
    1219FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:01:44Juha Rikknen1:10:12
    1220FINRejlers (1158)+6:01:44Timo Keskitalo1:10:26
    1221FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+6:01:47Erkki Kilpinen1:10:55
    1222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+6:02:24Veikko Tiainen1:15:05
    1223FINKntit (1019)+6:02:29Antti Sihvonen59:52
    1224FINKilon Miekka (1057)+6:02:57Sami Sder1:19:26
    1225FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+6:03:43Juho Salminen57:40
    1226FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+6:04:11Jussi Taulu1:01:48
    1227FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:04:13Vesa Ala-Rasula1:07:23
    1228FINTaxi Team (742)+6:04:23Pentti Vaittinen1:33:55
    1229FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+6:05:13Noora Risnen53:09
    1230FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+6:05:38Jonne Rautio1:39:52
    1231FINKohta lytyy (1130)+6:06:45Marko Luhtala1:12:30
    1232FINTamrock (1298)+6:07:12Kari Lappalainen59:10
    1233FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:07:16Pasi Hirvonen1:01:26
    1234FINOnninen (1575)+6:07:36Kari Lindfors1:13:06
    1235FINe-Sakki (1764)+6:08:04Juha Paanila1:12:03
    1236FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:08:25Hanna TalviOja1:02:42
    1237FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+6:09:01Olli Hakala1:06:31
    1238FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+6:09:21Oskari Saloniemi1:01:11
    1239FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+6:09:30Antti Koski1:16:53
    1240FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+6:09:40Petri Kuisma1:19:39
    1241FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:09:48Janne Aaltonen1:12:30
    1242FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+6:10:01Sasu Leinonen1:06:54
    1243FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+6:10:10Martti Joensuu1:19:28
    1244FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:10:15Matti Savo1:01:28
    1245FININUS (1762)+6:10:21Boris Ashkinadzi1:18:00
    1246FINMetos (947)+6:10:45Mika Putula1:27:27
    1247FINPyyparvi (1548)+6:12:45Harri Pyy1:06:58
    1248FINKarsTa (1724)+6:12:48Hannu Humalamki1:30:58
    1249FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+6:13:12Samuli Saarikko1:57:44
    1250FINRaula Team (1659)+6:13:20Helena Raula1:03:37
    1251FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+6:13:55Mika Lamu1:18:21
    1252FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+6:14:00Jonathan Pim1:28:43
    1253FINTeam Kenpes (965)+6:14:29Antti Nikunen1:21:28
    1254FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+6:14:51Juho Hysniemi1:02:50
    1255FINSweco 2 (911)+6:15:08Antti Rantala1:04:59
    1256FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+6:15:09Timo Vallivirta1:19:46
    1257FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+6:16:31Olli Laitinen1:21:10
    1258GBRLondon Lords (1220)+6:17:17David Saunders1:21:18
    1259FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+6:17:36Heikki Pykri1:35:44
    1260FINExme (1685)+6:18:04Aimo Jussila1:26:08
    1261FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:18:50Marten Nurmio1:08:22
    1262LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+6:19:18Austris Stals1:23:59
    1263FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+6:19:24Tero Rnnemaa1:12:54
    1264FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:19:30Pertti Ihalainen59:02
    1265FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:19:36Esa Kaikkonen59:19
    1266FINRoamers (937)+6:20:28Juha Hilanne1:12:37
    1267FINErs seura (1259)+6:20:40Juho Pakkanen1:08:18
    1268FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:20:51Rasmus Bergtroll49:50
    1269FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:20:57Terjo Kallioniemi1:03:42
    1270FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+6:21:02Asko Vesanen1:14:53
    1271FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+6:21:15Hannu Maijala1:08:34
    1272FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+6:22:49Kimmo Salenius1:26:37
    1273FINVarnitsa (994)+6:22:58Tuomas Green1:18:19
    1274FINPss Viiraa (1194)+6:25:04Mikko Soikkeli1:01:43
    1275FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+6:26:12Tommi Nieminen1:30:45
    1276FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+6:26:33Matti Taskinen1:06:27
    1277FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+6:26:40Markku Nieminen1:07:34
    1278FINME Pummit (1172)+6:26:46Tuomas Paaso1:06:46
    1279FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:27:08Mari Koivunen1:01:23
    1280FINTP Gourp (1235)+6:27:23Ville Voipio1:39:18
    1281FINvATE kings (1068)+6:27:51Antti Hrknen1:03:52
    1282FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+6:28:28Tapio Viita-aho1:08:38
    1283FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+6:28:58Heikki Aumo1:27:20
    1284FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+6:29:52Reinhard Lenz1:12:15
    1285FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+6:29:56Mikko Kalajoki1:27:35
    1286FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+6:30:18Arto Makkonen1:24:04
    1287FINLounapartio (1718)+6:30:41Arttu Arponen1:12:51
    1288FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+6:30:49Miika Ruissalo1:21:22
    1289FINNabla (1289)+6:30:59Perttu Markula1:23:23
    1290FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+6:31:23Matti Flt1:23:32
    1291FINNeliveto (1236)+6:32:03Niina Laivanen1:13:04
    1292FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+6:32:31Elina Mattila1:29:37
    1293FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+6:32:50Timo Jrvensivu2:03:43
    1294FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+6:33:18Simo Laitinen1:11:01
    1295FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:34:18Risto Uljas1:05:27
    1296FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+6:36:01Ahti Saali1:29:36
    1297FINPowerfinn (1230)+6:36:31Harri Saari1:27:26
    1298FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+6:36:36Sami Halmo1:23:56
    1299FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+6:37:12Esko Rtti1:07:01
    1300FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+6:37:40Jussi Pajuoja1:29:21
    1301FINIF land 2 (1327)+6:38:25Michael Linde1:30:58
    1302FINSelviytyjt (1089)+6:39:28Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:01:09
    1303FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+6:39:35Seppo Krook1:10:30
    1304FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+6:40:25Lauri Tolonen1:19:09
    1305FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+6:40:29Jari Makkonen1:02:05
    1306FINJre (1222)+6:40:56Jyrki Widenius59:23
    1307FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+6:43:12Kalle Suontausta1:07:19
    1308FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+6:43:22Jani Heimala1:13:00
    1309FINKorona (1072)+6:43:30Ville Myllyl1:19:12
    1310FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+6:43:36Petri Lintumki1:18:55
    1311FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+6:43:44Veikko Punkka1:14:13
    1312FINKemira Vastus (787)+6:43:58Torbjrn Ahlskog1:15:06
    1313FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+6:44:26Nilsson Ove1:29:33
    1314FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+6:44:34Reijo Laatikainen1:28:43
    1315FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+6:46:28Janne Inkinen1:05:19
    1316FINRasti-Hukat (925)+6:46:54Jari Yletyinen2:09:25
    1317FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+6:47:03Pirita Salomaa1:07:01
    1318FINAlphajrvi (1758)+6:47:38Lasse Lappalainen1:11:17
    1319FINOC Utmanare (1159)+6:48:31Jussi Tamminen1:02:49
    1320FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+6:48:38Tomi Keski-Pukkila1:33:41
    1321FINHRUP (1171)+6:49:16Eve Pakkanen1:28:28
    1322FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+6:49:33Ari Savola1:24:03
    1323FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+6:50:03Olli Mkel1:23:18
    1324FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+6:50:28Mikko Syrjlahti1:20:11
    1325FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+6:50:44Laura Reuna1:38:58
    1326FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+6:52:01Markku Kuusiniemi1:13:27
    1327FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+6:52:09Matti Hysniemi1:07:47
    1328FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+6:52:43Janne Pulkkinen1:01:30
    1329FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+6:53:06Paavo Sillanp1:23:52
    1330FINCadpool (1055)+6:53:08Harri Kemppainen1:41:14
    1331FINLtynkntjt (1655)+6:53:17Kalle Isotalo1:09:55
    1332FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+6:53:40Tapio Vnnen1:16:24
    1333FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+6:53:42Matteus Pentti1:29:05
    1334FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+6:53:57Kalervo Pammo1:29:29
    1335FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+6:55:02Mika Tsokkinen1:23:34
    1336FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+6:55:07Heikki Roponen3:14:32
    1337FINHintsusti OK (1309)+6:55:51Jenni Aho1:29:21
    1338FINMontun Uho (1569)+6:55:59Tero Aliranta1:29:51
    1339FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:56:46Jari Jurvakainen48:52
    1340FINKonserni (1198)+6:58:23Mikko Siren1:07:09
    1341FINCSC (1030)+6:58:31Riikka Aakula1:01:35
    1342FINJYY Jopa (1104)+6:58:38Janne Keklinen1:06:17
    1343FINVierestohi (1353)+6:58:45Olli Puhakka1:42:03
    1344FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+6:58:53Matti Suontausta1:05:33
    1345FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+6:59:05Johanna Savunen1:23:05
    1346FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:59:17Tuomo Liimatainen1:06:22
    1347FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+6:59:43Janne Haonper1:24:12
    1348FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:59:51Ilmari Hemelius48:49
    1349FINRaTro (961)+7:00:30Mikko Susitaival1:29:42
    1350FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+7:00:41Rami Kimari1:07:24
    1351FINToiska (1067)+7:00:44Kalle Lenkkeri1:39:21
    1352FINTekes InnOK (1201)+7:01:46Risto Setl1:29:00
    1353FINRoamers 2 (1769)+7:02:56Minna Kernen1:29:29
    1354FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+7:03:09Hannu Malinen1:10:36
    1355FINRastisudit (1637)+7:03:27Jaakko Koivuniemi1:29:44
    1356FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+7:03:34Seppo Sipil1:19:54
    1357FINTeam Laardi (1137)+7:03:35Matti Karppanen1:23:41
    1358FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+7:03:43Elmo Wiikinkoski1:50:36
    1359FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+7:04:45Magnus dahl59:49
    1360FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+7:05:43Jukka Hakuni1:19:34
    1361FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+7:05:57Jukka Koskiniemi1:07:03
    1362FINSorsa Team (1521)+7:06:02Arto Raivio1:10:24
    1363FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:06:17Heikki Rantanen1:11:07
    1364FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:06:29Eero Syl1:01:27
    1365FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+7:06:36Mika Kivi1:24:15
    1366FINWellGuide (1574)+7:07:12Jarmo Korpi1:40:31
    1367FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+7:08:18Jari Vaara1:09:57
    1368FINEtte Lyd (1610)+7:08:45Jarno Raitanen1:14:55
    1369SWESMHI IF (506)+7:08:48Andreas Carlsson1:47:50
    1370FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+7:09:01Daniel Natri3:14:36
    1371FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+7:09:19Heikki Rasilo2:01:55
    1372FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+7:09:48Kimmo Karilainen1:27:24
    1373FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+7:09:52Hannu Rtt2:06:15
    1374FINWIO Team (1254)+7:10:09Heikki Mattila55:44
    1375FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+7:10:10Jan Rosendahl1:10:04
    1376RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:10:11Alexander Makeev55:21
    1377FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+7:11:37Osmo Kiiski1:10:08
    1378FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+7:11:46Martti Matintupa1:47:51
    1379FINTupifast (1674)+7:11:55Miika Tupala1:01:29
    1380FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:13:31Janne Ruuskanen1:07:56
    1381DENStronger Together (793)+7:13:52Hans Moos2:06:30
    1382FIN7 ihmett (1293)+7:13:57Timo Koponen1:13:10
    1383FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+7:16:45Kari Kuhmoinen1:28:20
    1384FINVSMAAKK (918)+7:17:19Matti Lindgren1:25:26
    1385FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+7:17:32Rauli Lhteenmki1:24:05
    1386FINABB SK (1745)+7:17:50Tapio Rauhala1:26:16
    1387FINBasware (1689)+7:18:03Sanna Haaman1:48:46
    1388FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:18:30Aki Saari1:11:06
    1389FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+7:18:55Aki Vainikainen1:28:28
    1390FINLostBoys (1313)+7:19:41Mika Hakanen1:29:34
    1391FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+7:20:47Per-ke Furubacka1:29:52
    1392FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+7:21:17Teemu Heino1:06:08
    1393FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+7:21:57Kalle Jrvinen1:40:14
    1394FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+7:22:17Petri Polo1:41:45
    1395FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:22:41Kjell Helenius1:09:41
    1396FINVaadin (1524)+7:22:56Rantala Jarno1:07:09
    1397FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+7:23:35Otto Piilonen1:40:55
    1398FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+7:25:37Osku Hmlinen1:29:08
    1399FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+7:27:39Kristian Ahlers1:28:35
    1400FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+7:28:20Jukka Sipil1:22:41
    1401FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+7:28:23Anssi Hakola1:12:00
    1402FINValio Nestle (1279)+7:30:17Jukka Pulkkinen1:25:52
    1403FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+7:30:38Juho Kymlinen1:27:55
    1404FINTeam Armas (1662)+7:33:17Anselmi Valasmo1:23:58
    1405FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+7:34:00Mikko Miettinen1:50:18
    1406FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+7:34:11Eero Kyt1:16:08
    1407FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+7:34:14Jan Arhippianen1:23:40
    1408FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+7:34:21Hannes Mkel1:20:41
    1409FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+7:34:28Jari Ahola1:10:57
    1410FINTrafix (1642)+7:34:37Matias Jurvanen1:41:41
    1411FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+7:34:46Aarne Haikka1:43:03
    1412FINRaketoonarit (1609)+7:35:31Nikolai Markovich1:46:47
    1413FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+7:37:19Otso Lappalainen1:28:32
    1414FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+7:39:33Ville Jrvinen1:11:09
    1415FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+7:41:11Jukka Sopanen1:18:08
    1416FINHortoilijat (1513)+7:41:46Tuomo Krkinen1:19:57
    1417FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+7:42:27Perttu Heinnen1:28:40
    1418FINKehityssuunta (1062)+7:43:57Hannu Puska2:27:00
    1419FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+7:44:34Sami Liponkoski1:17:56
    1420FINJucat Team (1303)+7:44:58Tero Nevanper1:27:07
    1421FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+7:45:34Johan Wejberg1:19:05
    1422FINSweco 3 (1646)+7:45:59Jaakko Pietil1:13:40
    1423FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+7:46:21Antti Vkev1:03:37
    1424FINIBM Sport club (1118)+7:46:24Kari Niittymki1:50:17
    1425FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+7:46:26Matti Klhi1:03:49
    1426FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+7:46:33Timo Tuominen1:41:03
    1427FINKaLu-05 (830)+7:47:06Tuomas Harju56:30
    1428FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+7:50:01Topi Jokinen56:39
    1429FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+7:50:17Jouni Hietanen1:15:08
    1430FINGustafsson seven (1605)+7:53:29Madhu Chaulagain1:41:55
    1431FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+7:54:01Harri Viitasalo1:24:48
    1432FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+7:54:19Janne Rsnen1:20:15
    1433FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+7:54:21Kari Ovaskainen1:50:27
    1434FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+7:57:35Esko Turunen1:06:00
    1435FINSkipoli (1612)+7:58:07Jenni Rih1:39:03
    1436FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+8:01:44Antti Ermaja59:04
    1437FINTeam Supponen (1532)+8:01:58Sanna Supponen1:20:40
    1438FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+8:03:24Vesa Lukka1:27:29
    1439FINSerkkujen y (562)+8:03:26Matti Valjakka1:40:17
    1440FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+8:04:01Topi Lahikainen1:13:22
    1441FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:04:51Jaakko Anttila1:12:08
    1442FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+8:05:28Kari Sinivuori1:27:43
    1443FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+8:05:32Teemu Saloriutta1:17:48
    1444FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+8:06:06Jani Mki-Mantila2:27:58
    1445FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+8:06:54Timo Ahonen1:27:04
    1446FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+8:08:59Sasja Jantunen1:23:46
    1447FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+8:13:35Pekka Lindqvist1:55:55
    1448FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:13:42Seppo Jrvinen44:33
    1449FINTerwaskannot (1634)+8:14:09Marko Leinonen1:23:26
    1450FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+8:14:35Jukka Niskala1:21:51
    1451FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+8:16:04Jari Jrvinen1:26:35
    1452FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+8:16:43Eero Konttinen1:03:06
    1453FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+8:16:54Jarkko Aro1:32:49
    1454FINDatactica (1024)+8:17:27Tuomas Virtanen1:02:27
    1455FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+8:19:17Lasse Lahdelma1:23:15
    1456FINATC EFHK (1077)+8:20:19Teemu Luoto1:03:53
    1457FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+8:23:22Tapani Kauppi1:29:26
    1458FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+8:24:47Mika Laaksonen1:29:42
    1459FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+8:24:49Pekka Tupasela1:47:45
    1460FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+8:25:04Kari Mihailov1:39:00
    1461FINTeam SOSE (1294)+8:26:01Kaisa Haverinen1:50:27
    1462FINKairankiertjt (1631)+8:26:35Lauri Harkia1:27:01
    1463FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+8:27:38Jussi Poutanen1:35:41
    1464FINOC Tuska (1721)+8:30:24Ilkka Juvonen1:40:17
    1465FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+8:30:50Mikko Herzig1:36:13
    1466FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+8:31:17Heikki Luttinen1:33:50
    1467FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+8:33:57Juha Virtanen1:59:54
    1468FINKela 2 (1255)+8:36:05Anton Lorvi1:13:07
    1469FINJoutomiehet (1339)+8:37:03Antti Rusanen1:11:15
    1470FINSurut (1564)+8:38:49Markku Piittari1:20:17
    1471FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+8:38:55Jaakko Vilo1:29:57
    1472FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+8:44:17Sarang Thombre2:04:31
    1473FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+8:45:43Arto Niininen1:11:11
    1474FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+8:47:23Rainer Sthl1:28:54
    1475FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+8:50:01Pentti Nevalainen1:46:43
    1476FIN3Polvea (1703)+8:51:09Katariina Pykri-Hnninen1:23:43
    1477FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+8:53:21Mikael Laxaback1:20:15
    1478FINSkrinnarit (1262)+8:53:48Henrik Fagerholm1:35:47
    1479FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+8:57:29Ilkka Halso1:10:59
    1480FINX-Boomarit (1341)+8:58:17Mikko Mntyneva2:06:11
    1481FINSYK-OPET (1157)+8:58:30Timo Saarimki1:33:34
    1482FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+8:59:36Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam2:04:34
    1483FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:01:18Hannu Vuorinen1:06:26
    1484FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+9:02:14Jukka Kyherinen1:07:12
    1485FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+9:03:25Janne Kokkonen1:40:24
    1486FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+9:04:54Jukka Aaltonen3:00:43
    1487FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+9:04:56Anu Halonen1:23:24
    1488FINYle boland (1620)+9:05:40Nora Engstrm1:41:11
    1489FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:08:26Elias Huuhtanen1:06:37
    1490FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:09:10Matti Mkitalo59:17
    1491FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+9:10:01Tommi Kervinen1:21:43
    1492FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+9:10:31Veikko Peltomki1:45:01
    1493FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+9:12:20Olli Kanerva1:26:51
    1494FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+9:12:48Essi Rosenberg2:11:41
    1495FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+9:14:00Vesa Kivrinen1:08:36
    1496FINContact force (1308)+9:14:42Jarmo Ketko1:11:57
    1497FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+9:17:50Olli Likitalo1:29:48
    1498FINLauttapartio (1681)+9:18:24Patrik Pomell1:40:52
    1499FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+9:20:43Tommi Leander1:23:48
    1500FINPVTUTKL (1333)+9:24:39Tero Korpi1:05:58
    1501FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+9:26:54Matti Isolauri1:40:04
    1502FINRasti-UHO (1568)+9:27:35Topi Krkkinen1:50:32
    1503FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+9:29:13Lasse Saarinen1:39:48
    1504FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+9:32:17Outi Myhnen1:06:05
    1505FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+9:34:20Tuija Schmidt1:40:06
    1506FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+9:35:03Niilo Laine1:41:56
    1507FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+9:37:06Aki Korhonen1:14:02
    1508FINTSE for the Future (1589)+9:43:40Terhi Chakhovich2:00:23
    1509FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+9:44:56Tarja Turkulainen1:23:23
    1510FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+9:46:04Tapani Torpo1:28:16
    1511FINTrimico (1730)+9:49:42Juha Ruokonen1:41:48
    1512FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+9:53:03Ilkka Iisakka59:32
    1513FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+9:55:30Annika Koho1:21:16
    1514FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+9:58:45Tero Leppmki57:23
    1515FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+10:00:48Aimo Inkeroinen1:21:36
    1516FINPummilla yhn (1716)+10:10:03Panu Laurell1:26:10
    1517FINGauss-Krger (1249)+10:10:06Reima Visnen1:27:37
    1518FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+10:10:46Jaana Ala-Sankila1:41:21
    1519FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+10:20:02Jussi Laakkio1:30:39
    1520FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+10:22:27Kim Alenius1:23:40
    1521FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+10:23:36Antti Ketonen1:22:04
    1522FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+10:28:33Jon Jakobsson1:24:17
    1523FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+10:30:52Janne Kala2:11:45
    1524FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+10:33:19Jaana Sipponen1:17:12
    1525FINKilpparit (1311)+10:34:57Ville Kilpiinen1:25:42
    1526FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+10:35:05Kerkko Kekola1:20:29
    1527FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+10:40:19Markku Koskinen1:13:11
    1528FINVuorenveikot (1167)+10:43:07Mikko Tilli1:04:59
    1529FINSallan Karhut (1127)+10:43:47Tarja Seppnen1:40:25
    1530FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+10:52:11Leo Koponen1:23:37
    1531FINAjokoirat (1283)+10:56:58Markus Hytnen1:24:08
    1532FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+11:02:22Tero Tuominen1:18:03
    1533FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+11:05:26Jarkko Autero2:28:04
    1534FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+11:08:32Janne Tynell1:23:50
    1535FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+11:12:24Jussi Viitasalo1:28:16
    1536FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+11:13:19Raine Kulmala1:15:11
    1537FINMustat Veljet (1345)+11:18:26Aaron Horvth1:39:51
    1538FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+11:26:25Mira Lehtinen1:27:21
    1539FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+11:41:00Janne Mikkel1:42:08
    1540FINKompassibois (1571)+11:49:34Tommi Nenola1:59:50
    1541FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+11:52:30Erkki Raung2:06:50
    1542FINIC Events (1647)+12:00:50Mari Laakso1:39:35
    1543FINRoamers 3 (1577)+12:01:00Turjo Helmi1:39:45
    1544FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+12:28:16Tuomo Vainikainen1:39:24
    1545FINSpektrum (1522)+12:30:03Axel Korsstrm1:36:16
    1546FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+12:32:34Samuli Rantala1:23:54
    1547FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+12:58:57Jani Taiminen1:39:46
    1548FINNet Man (1597)+13:01:48Pentti Saviranta2:27:48
    1549FINKnut Posse (1540)+13:18:11Jaakko Taipale1:23:13
    1550FINRastikato (1337)+13:27:55Jarmo Estama1:40:11
    1551FINDNA - SYV (1613)+13:28:29Heikki Tolvanen1:32:58
    1552FINVincit 2 (1553)+13:29:15Pasi Kovanen1:40:28
    1553FINElMys (1354)+14:16:33Pertti Heikel2:08:53
    1554FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+14:21:25Veli-Pekka Viikil1:39:28
    1555FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+16:56:50Juha Ruostetoja1:29:38