< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1401 | Liedon Eränkävijät 2 (1567) | +8:50:32 | Pekka Lindqvist | 3:02:02 | ||
1402 | Terwaskannot (1634) | +8:51:24 | Marko Leinonen | 2:29:51 | ||
1403 | Raketoonarit (1609) | +8:51:30 | Nikolai Markovich | 3:31:56 | ||
1404 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1556) | +8:51:52 | Jussi Poutanen | 2:29:05 | ||
1405 | Ison kirkon liha (1666) | +8:55:29 | Lasse Lahdelma | 2:28:37 | ||
1406 | Laihian Luja 5 (1486) | +8:57:24 | Tapani Kauppi | 2:32:38 | ||
1407 | Insta Sports Club (1768) | +8:58:26 | Jukka Niskala | 2:34:52 | ||
1408 | IK Örnen 2 (1278) | +9:00:10 | Kari Ovaskainen | 3:25:26 | ||
1409 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1686) | +9:00:25 | Mika Laaksonen | 2:34:30 | ||
1410 | Serkkujen yö (562) | +9:02:02 | Matti Valjakka | 3:08:03 | ||
1411 | Surut (1564) | +9:02:15 | Markku Piittari | 2:12:53 | ||
1412 | Kehityssuunta (1062) | +9:06:34 | Hannu Puska | 4:18:47 | ||
1413 | Joutomiehet (1339) | +9:09:47 | Antti Rusanen | 2:13:09 | ||
1414 | Team SOSE (1294) | +9:11:14 | Kaisa Haverinen | 3:04:50 | ||
1415 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435) | +9:11:15 | Arto Niininen | 2:05:53 | ||
1416 | Kela 2 (1255) | +9:12:32 | Anton Lorvi | 2:18:44 | ||
1417 | Bylsuojaosto (1296) | +9:13:00 | Jaakko Vilo | 2:33:12 | ||
1418 | Trafix (1642) | +9:13:38 | Matias Jurvanen | 3:49:52 | ||
1419 | HeSeKeKo (1149) | +9:14:45 | Jarkko Aro | 2:59:50 | ||
1420 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1280) | +9:20:39 | Pekka Tupasela | 3:12:45 | ||
1421 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1546) | +9:24:14 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 1:58:22 | ||
1422 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1187) | +9:24:24 | Hannu Vuorinen | 1:58:42 | ||
1423 | MS Parma 10 (1487) | +9:25:16 | Juha Virtanen | 3:20:23 | ||
1424 | Artjärven Ahjo (1307) | +9:25:49 | Ilkka Halso | 2:08:29 | ||
1425 | Team Kevola (1644) | +9:26:29 | Matti Mäkitalo | 1:45:46 | ||
1426 | Keffin suunnistajat (1325) | +9:28:31 | Mikael Laxaback | 2:24:35 | ||
1427 | 3Polvea (1703) | +9:28:48 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 2:30:32 | ||
1428 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1379) | +9:28:52 | Jani Mäki-Mantila | 4:19:54 | ||
1429 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1415) | +9:30:35 | Elias Huuhtanen | 1:57:56 | ||
1430 | OC Tuska (1721) | +9:33:05 | Ilkka Juvonen | 3:12:08 | ||
1431 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1595) | +9:37:53 | Tommi Kervinen | 2:18:45 | ||
1432 | Contact force (1308) | +9:40:30 | Jarmo Ketko | 2:06:55 | ||
1433 | PVTUTKL (1333) | +9:46:09 | Tero Korpi | 1:56:38 | ||
1434 | Rastikarhut 5 (1344) | +9:46:47 | Pentti Nevalainen | 3:12:39 | ||
1435 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579) | +9:52:21 | Olli Likitalo | 2:33:29 | ||
1436 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1342) | +9:52:38 | Vesa Käiväräinen | 2:16:24 | ||
1437 | Finnbakels Oy (1751) | +9:57:38 | Tommi Leander | 2:29:53 | ||
1438 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759) | +10:01:39 | Outi Myöhänen | 2:04:37 | ||
1439 | Yle Åboland (1620) | +10:02:50 | Nora Engström | 3:07:31 | ||
1440 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1366) | +10:04:37 | Veikko Peltomäki | 3:08:17 | ||
1441 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672) | +10:07:01 | Olli Kanerva | 2:50:42 | ||
1442 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1286) | +10:07:13 | Aki Korhonen | 2:13:19 | ||
1443 | SK NappaRasti (1317) | +10:09:28 | Janne Kokkonen | 3:15:37 | ||
1444 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169) | +10:10:20 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:38:08 | ||
1445 | PK-VEHMAA (1690) | +10:11:59 | Matti Isolauri | 2:54:19 | ||
1446 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1185) | +10:14:59 | Ilkka Iisakka | 1:50:38 | ||
1447 | Möbiuksen matka (1645) | +10:17:18 | Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam | 3:51:26 | ||
1448 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1726) | +10:20:37 | Tarja Turkulainen | 2:28:14 | ||
1449 | Salon Viesti 2 (1481) | +10:20:45 | Lasse Saarinen | 3:00:30 | ||
1450 | MLP Orienteering (1770) | +10:23:31 | Essi Rosenberg | 3:51:34 | ||
1451 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1356) | +10:31:39 | Aimo Inkeroinen | 2:21:37 | ||
1452 | Team Lohkare (1527) | +10:31:41 | Annika Koho | 2:26:37 | ||
1453 | Pummilla yöhön (1716) | +10:35:58 | Panu Laurell | 2:21:15 | ||
1454 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1322) | +10:36:29 | Sarang Thombre | 4:25:53 | ||
1455 | TSE for the Future (1589) | +10:40:01 | Terhi Chakhovich | 3:25:54 | ||
1456 | Gauss-Krüger (1249) | +10:44:53 | Reima Väisänen | 2:31:34 | ||
1457 | Trimico (1730) | +10:50:02 | Juha Ruokonen | 3:11:18 | ||
1458 | Rasti-UHO (1568) | +10:57:51 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 3:49:58 | ||
1459 | RastiPiikkiö 6 (1594) | +10:59:08 | Antti Ketonen | 2:26:46 | ||
1460 | Annikin Voimailijat (1312) | +11:01:09 | Kim Alenius | 2:31:32 | ||
1461 | IF Brahe 4 (1368) | +11:04:16 | Jukka Aaltonen | 5:29:15 | ||
1462 | Kilpparit (1311) | +11:06:10 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 2:26:05 | ||
1463 | Vuorenveikot (1167) | +11:07:58 | Mikko Tilli | 1:59:00 | ||
1464 | Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739) | +11:08:00 | Kerkko Kekola | 2:22:34 | ||
1465 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1335) | +11:08:04 | Mika Suhonen | 4:19:00 | ||
1466 | Antin Enkelit (1320) | +11:08:44 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 3:08:29 | ||
1467 | Turun Sinikotkat 3 (1697) | +11:09:44 | Markku Koskinen | 2:11:46 | ||
1468 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1652) | +11:33:40 | Leo Koponen | 2:34:16 | ||
1469 | X-Boomarit (1341) | +11:33:46 | Mikko Mäntyneva | 5:10:50 | ||
1470 | Ajokoirat (1283) | +11:35:10 | Markus Hytönen | 2:31:30 | ||
1471 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1346) | +11:37:37 | Tero Tuominen | 2:22:28 | ||
1472 | Jouluksi kotiin (1347) | +11:41:21 | Janne Kala | 3:51:24 | ||
1473 | Sallan Karhut (1127) | +11:42:22 | Tarja Seppänen | 3:08:10 | ||
1474 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1288) | +11:50:05 | Janne Tynell | 2:34:33 | ||
1475 | Liikennevirasto (1654) | +11:50:40 | Raine Kulmala | 2:21:42 | ||
1476 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1673) | +12:27:17 | Jarkko Autero | 4:19:05 | ||
1477 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566) | +12:29:53 | Janne Mikkelä | 3:00:11 | ||
1478 | Mustat Veljet (1345) | +12:34:23 | Aaron Horvth | 3:24:58 | ||
1479 | Kompassibois (1571) | +12:40:57 | Tommi Nenola | 3:20:23 | ||
1480 | Roamers 3 (1577) | +12:52:33 | Turjo Helmiö | 3:00:28 | ||
1481 | Nakkilan Wisa (1125) | +13:07:38 | Erkki Rauäng | 3:51:08 | ||
1482 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1321) | +13:08:44 | Samuli Rantala | 2:29:14 | ||
1483 | Spektrum (1522) | +13:31:17 | Axel Korsström | 3:06:40 | ||
1484 | Vierestäohi 2 (1757) | +13:35:23 | Tuomo Vainikainen | 3:15:41 | ||
1485 | -Hökkäilijät- (1592) | +13:44:01 | Jani Taiminen | 2:54:00 | ||
1486 | Knut Posse (1540) | +13:47:00 | Jaakko Taipale | 2:21:12 | ||
1487 | Net Man (1597) | +14:23:40 | Pentti Saviranta | 4:18:50 | ||
1488 | DNA - SYV (1613) | +14:26:13 | Heikki Tolvanen | 2:59:52 | ||
1489 | Rastikato (1337) | +14:30:32 | Jarmo Estama | 3:11:58 | ||
1490 | Vincit 2 (1553) | +14:44:56 | Pasi Kovanen | 3:25:19 | ||
1491 | Stadin ammattiopisto (1358) | +15:20:18 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 3:07:31 | ||
1492 | EläMys (1354) | +15:57:52 | Pertti Heikelä | 4:19:22 | ||
1493 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359) | +17:31:24 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:33:22 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |