< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +12:26 | Heli Elovaara | 58:15 | ||
202 | Kuumat Aallot (803) | +12:30 | Leena Aalto | 58:19 | ||
203 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +12:32 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 58:21 | ||
204 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +12:35 | Susanna Laakkonen | 58:24 | ||
205 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +12:36 | Heli Urpalainen | 58:25 | ||
206 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +12:38 | Maria Laitinen | 58:27 | ||
207 | OK Tyr (114) | +12:39 | Elin Ransjö Zander | 58:28 | ||
208 | Copenhagen O (236) | +12:39 | Mathilde Kracht | 58:28 | ||
209 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +12:42 | Frida Lönnberg | 58:31 | ||
210 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +12:42 | Sanna Paavilainen | 58:31 | ||
211 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +12:44 | Anni Inkilä | 58:33 | ||
212 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +12:46 | Marja Tonder | 58:35 | ||
213 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +12:49 | Paula Porkka | 58:38 | ||
214 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +12:50 | Aleksandra Artemova | 58:39 | ||
215 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +12:52 | Maria Dragowska | 58:41 | ||
216 | MS Parma 9 (703) | +12:57 | Eija Koskivaara | 58:46 | ||
217 | OLG Bern (252) | +12:58 | Flavia Schneiter | 58:47 | ||
218 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1062) | +13:05 | Johanna Ritanotko | 58:54 | ||
219 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +13:06 | Emma Stenbacka | 58:55 | ||
220 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +13:08 | Sanna Palomäki | 58:57 | ||
221 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +13:10 | Ane Baldishol Brevig | 58:59 | ||
222 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +13:15 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 59:04 | ||
223 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +13:17 | Polina Kirjanova | 59:06 | ||
224 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +13:30 | Salla Koskela | 59:19 | ||
225 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +13:35 | Laura Robertson | 59:24 | ||
226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +13:45 | Milla Mattila | 59:34 | ||
227 | OK Hällen (12) | +13:50 | Terese Wängdahl | 59:39 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +13:52 | Venla Heikkilä | 59:41 | ||
229 | IFK Umeå (528) | +13:55 | Camilla Sjöberg | 59:44 | ||
230 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +13:57 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 59:46 | ||
231 | Rehns BK (165) | +14:01 | Sandra Grosberga | 59:50 | ||
232 | Koovee 5 (491) | +14:07 | Ruut Kanko | 59:56 | ||
233 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +14:12 | My Kippilä | 1:00:01 | ||
234 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +14:14 | Frida Gustafsson | 1:00:03 | ||
235 | IF Minken (291) | +14:17 | Amanda Strandvall | 1:00:06 | ||
236 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +14:21 | Emily Raudkepp | 1:00:10 | ||
237 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +14:24 | Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen | 1:00:13 | ||
238 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +14:24 | karin fägerlind | 1:00:13 | ||
239 | Kimito SF (644) | +14:25 | Hanna Andersson | 1:00:14 | ||
240 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +14:28 | sara niva | 1:00:17 | ||
241 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +14:29 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:00:18 | ||
242 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +14:34 | Johanna Räsänen | 1:00:23 | ||
243 | Gävle OK (172) | +14:36 | Elisabet Enmark | 1:00:25 | ||
244 | Rakvere OK (572) | +14:38 | Kaisa Rooba | 1:00:27 | ||
245 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +14:40 | Jessika Rolig | 1:00:29 | ||
246 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +14:41 | Fanny Sundblad | 1:00:30 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +14:44 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:00:33 | ||
248 | EUOC (440) | +14:46 | Katie Reynolds | 1:00:35 | ||
249 | O-girls (161) | +14:47 | Olga Strelkova | 1:00:36 | ||
250 | Rastivarsat 3 (324) | +14:51 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 1:00:40 | ||
251 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +14:53 | Ingrid B. Holm | 1:00:42 | ||
252 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +14:54 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:00:43 | ||
253 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +14:55 | Runa Fremstad | 1:00:44 | ||
254 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +15:00 | Malin Dahlström | 1:00:49 | ||
255 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +15:03 | Siri Jeppson | 1:00:52 | ||
256 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +15:12 | Elva Escartin | 1:01:01 | ||
257 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +15:15 | Marjut Varpula | 1:01:04 | ||
258 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +15:16 | Roosa Similä | 1:01:05 | ||
259 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +15:16 | Kari Svingheim | 1:01:05 | ||
260 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +15:17 | Aina Edgren | 1:01:06 | ||
261 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +15:24 | Anne Kamstrup Hovind | 1:01:13 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +15:34 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:01:23 | ||
263 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +15:36 | Tanja Viskari | 1:01:25 | ||
264 | Lynx 3 (177) | +15:39 | Meri Louhisola | 1:01:28 | ||
265 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +15:41 | Dorothea Suter | 1:01:30 | ||
266 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +15:43 | Malena Lahtimies | 1:01:32 | ||
267 | OK Trian (85) | +15:45 | Karoliina Martikainen | 1:01:34 | ||
268 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +15:46 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:01:35 | ||
269 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +15:47 | Elina Svilpe | 1:01:36 | ||
270 | Ringerike OL (203) | +15:48 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 1:01:37 | ||
271 | Ainot (100) | +15:49 | Elina Raijas | 1:01:38 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +15:50 | Minna Sankari | 1:01:39 | ||
273 | Omega 2 (257) | +15:51 | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 1:01:40 | ||
274 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +15:52 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:01:41 | ||
275 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +15:53 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:01:42 | ||
276 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +15:56 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:01:45 | ||
277 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +15:57 | Ida Kallur | 1:01:46 | ||
278 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +15:59 | Sanna Eriksson | 1:01:48 | ||
279 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +15:59 | Elina Pihlaja | 1:01:48 | ||
280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +16:00 | Anu Valkonen | 1:01:49 | ||
281 | RasTiimi (139) | +16:07 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:01:56 | ||
282 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +16:07 | Anna Löwegren | 1:01:56 | ||
283 | Rasti-Jussit (250) | +16:09 | Sanna Koskela | 1:01:58 | ||
284 | OK Milan (262) | +16:11 | Therese Korkeakoski | 1:02:00 | ||
285 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +16:12 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:02:01 | ||
286 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +16:13 | Ingrid Kvistad | 1:02:02 | ||
287 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +16:14 | Katja von Schoultz | 1:02:03 | ||
288 | IL Tyrving 4 (652) | +16:16 | Karoline Andersen | 1:02:05 | ||
289 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +16:17 | Marta Ulvensöen | 1:02:06 | ||
290 | Sweco (469) | +16:24 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 1:02:13 | ||
291 | IK Kronan (124) | +16:28 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:02:17 | ||
292 | Turku Multisport (398) | +16:29 | Elina Lietzen | 1:02:18 | ||
293 | Rastiketut (275) | +16:30 | Riikka Saarimäki | 1:02:19 | ||
294 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +16:31 | Johanna Kemppi | 1:02:20 | ||
295 | Valkealan Kajo (424) | +16:32 | Hanna Jaakkola | 1:02:21 | ||
296 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +16:34 | Anni Valtonen | 1:02:23 | ||
297 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (940) | +16:34 | Malin Carlsson | 1:02:23 | ||
298 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +16:35 | Emilia Riitaoja | 1:02:24 | ||
299 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +16:36 | Iina Ahokas | 1:02:25 | ||
300 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +16:38 | Terese Hagman | 1:02:27 | ||
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (258) | +16:40 | Kati Haanpää | 1:02:29 | ||
302 | OZONS OK 3 (1093) | +16:47 | Agnese Dzerve | 1:02:36 | ||
303 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +16:49 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 1:02:38 | ||
304 | Lynx 5 (576) | +16:59 | Annamari Heikkilä | 1:02:48 | ||
305 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +17:02 | Emelie Cedervärn | 1:02:51 | ||
306 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +17:09 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 1:02:58 | ||
307 | Hamok (649) | +17:10 | Mira Scheir | 1:02:59 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +17:11 | Ann-Sofie Kunelius | 1:03:00 | ||
309 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +17:20 | Maria Westher | 1:03:09 | ||
310 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +17:21 | Marika Heinikangas | 1:03:10 | ||
311 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (734) | +17:29 | Anu Roininen | 1:03:18 | ||
312 | Hiisirasti 4 (1163) | +17:37 | Anastasia Routsi | 1:03:26 | ||
313 | Lahden Taimi 3 (671) | +17:37 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 1:03:26 | ||
314 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (1006) | +17:38 | Lotta Huhtiniemi | 1:03:27 | ||
315 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +17:39 | Krista Joona | 1:03:28 | ||
316 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +17:48 | Lizzie Ingham | 1:03:37 | ||
317 | Forsa OK (672) | +17:49 | Linn Bylars | 1:03:38 | ||
318 | Dream Team (1401) | +17:51 | Kaisa Ara | 1:03:40 | ||
319 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +17:59 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:03:48 | ||
320 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +18:02 | Maren Mohagen Hansen | 1:03:51 | ||
321 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +18:08 | Sanna Salmenoja | 1:03:57 | ||
322 | Asker SK (143) | +18:10 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 1:03:59 | ||
323 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +18:21 | Jasmi Joensuu | 1:04:10 | ||
324 | Savon Suunta (508) | +18:22 | Annu Pylkkänen | 1:04:11 | ||
325 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +18:22 | Tarja Vesanto | 1:04:11 | ||
326 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (323) | +18:23 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:04:12 | ||
327 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +18:24 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:04:13 | ||
328 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +18:25 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 1:04:14 | ||
329 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +18:26 | Laura Leppälä | 1:04:15 | ||
330 | Liperin Taimi (606) | +18:26 | Mira Makkonen | 1:04:15 | ||
331 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +18:31 | Marika Nylund Ek | 1:04:20 | ||
332 | Neidot Itkosen (382) | +18:33 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:04:22 | ||
333 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +18:34 | Veronika Chernik | 1:04:23 | ||
334 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945) | +18:36 | Jana Balcarova | 1:04:25 | ||
335 | OK Botnia (144) | +18:37 | Heidi Forsström | 1:04:26 | ||
336 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +18:40 | Olga Lazareva | 1:04:29 | ||
337 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +18:44 | Marie Spångmyr | 1:04:33 | ||
338 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +18:46 | Paula Starke | 1:04:35 | ||
339 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (574) | +18:52 | Paula Hartman | 1:04:41 | ||
340 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +18:55 | Salla Pitkänen | 1:04:44 | ||
341 | Rastivarsat 2 (281) | +18:56 | Roosa Pelkonen | 1:04:45 | ||
342 | OK Kapa (239) | +18:57 | Laura Leiboma | 1:04:46 | ||
343 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1161) | +18:58 | Piia Avaste | 1:04:47 | ||
344 | OK Södertörn 2 (431) | +18:59 | Marita Freimane | 1:04:48 | ||
345 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +19:01 | Maria Lerssi | 1:04:50 | ||
346 | OK77 2 (306) | +19:02 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 1:04:51 | ||
347 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (890) | +19:03 | Sonja Sahlsten | 1:04:52 | ||
348 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +19:05 | Klaara Kontinen | 1:04:54 | ||
349 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308) | +19:07 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 1:04:56 | ||
350 | TAKA TOK (480) | +19:08 | Liga Virbule | 1:04:57 | ||
351 | Espoon Suunta 6 (380) | +19:12 | Merja Puromies | 1:05:01 | ||
352 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +19:14 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:05:03 | ||
353 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1141) | +19:15 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:05:04 | ||
354 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +19:17 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 1:05:06 | ||
355 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1352) | +19:20 | Anne Haikara | 1:05:09 | ||
356 | Navi 2 (279) | +19:21 | Leena Kurri | 1:05:10 | ||
357 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +19:22 | Kristiine Aluvee | 1:05:11 | ||
358 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +19:23 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 1:05:12 | ||
359 | Espoon Suunta 11 (585) | +19:24 | Terhi Tikkanen | 1:05:13 | ||
360 | IL Tyrving (77) | +19:26 | Åsa Franzen | 1:05:15 | ||
361 | Turun NMKY (638) | +19:27 | Ilona Lainio | 1:05:16 | ||
362 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +19:29 | Tiia Tallila | 1:05:18 | ||
363 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +19:29 | Ingvild Fleisje | 1:05:18 | ||
364 | FTA (654) | +19:30 | Henna Strandman | 1:05:19 | ||
365 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +19:40 | Hanne Löver Thon | 1:05:29 | ||
366 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (361) | +19:44 | Tiina Jussila | 1:05:33 | ||
367 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +19:45 | Nina Hallor | 1:05:34 | ||
368 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +19:48 | Henna Siren | 1:05:37 | ||
369 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +19:49 | Annika Kottonen | 1:05:38 | ||
370 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159) | +19:50 | Miia Paatola | 1:05:39 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +19:51 | Sari Lilja | 1:05:40 | ||
372 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +19:52 | Margrethe Wislöff | 1:05:41 | ||
373 | Snättringe SK (362) | +19:53 | Anna Tiderman | 1:05:42 | ||
374 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +19:54 | susanna väliheikki | 1:05:43 | ||
375 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +19:55 | Jenni Keränen | 1:05:44 | ||
376 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1024) | +19:58 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 1:05:47 | ||
377 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +20:02 | Reetta Pakkanen | 1:05:51 | ||
378 | Bussola OK (277) | +20:03 | Regula Mueller | 1:05:52 | ||
379 | Pihkaniskat 2 (457) | +20:13 | Helena Haakana | 1:06:02 | ||
380 | Salarasti (1289) | +20:18 | Katri Salo | 1:06:07 | ||
381 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +20:19 | Anita S. Drage | 1:06:08 | ||
382 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (274) | +20:24 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:06:13 | ||
383 | OK Landehof (705) | +20:24 | Hanna Åberg | 1:06:13 | ||
384 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +20:26 | Maria Klamfeldt | 1:06:15 | ||
385 | OK!Sport (393) | +20:26 | Iza Czajka | 1:06:15 | ||
386 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +20:28 | Sanna Laakso | 1:06:17 | ||
387 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +20:29 | Päivi Karjalainen | 1:06:18 | ||
388 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1114) | +20:31 | Laura Virekunnas | 1:06:20 | ||
389 | Briksnis (562) | +20:34 | Linda Krumina | 1:06:23 | ||
390 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +20:40 | Emmi Järvelä | 1:06:29 | ||
391 | Inkeroisten Terho (539) | +20:41 | Heidi Huusari | 1:06:30 | ||
392 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +20:45 | Niina Papinsaari | 1:06:34 | ||
393 | Maasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777) | +20:47 | Tarja Nykänen | 1:06:36 | ||
394 | Lynx 4 (189) | +20:55 | Micaela Ekwik | 1:06:44 | ||
395 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (551) | +21:06 | Susanna Parkkinen | 1:06:55 | ||
396 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +21:09 | Tiia Niemelä | 1:06:58 | ||
397 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +21:20 | Katri Mäenpää | 1:07:09 | ||
398 | Jalasjärven Jalas (256) | +21:21 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:07:10 | ||
399 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +21:25 | Sanna Koivusalo | 1:07:14 | ||
400 | OK Trian 8 (561) | +21:25 | Laura Juga | 1:07:14 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |