< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Espoon Suunta 9 (633) | +21:25 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 1:07:14 | ||
402 | Linköpings OK 3 (876) | +21:27 | Emma Lindell | 1:07:16 | ||
403 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +21:29 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:07:18 | ||
404 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +21:31 | Päivi Pärnänen | 1:07:20 | ||
405 | Kauhavan Wisa (514) | +21:31 | Tuija Katajamäki | 1:07:20 | ||
406 | MissMä Oon (599) | +21:32 | Petra Jansson | 1:07:21 | ||
407 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (298) | +21:33 | Mari Anttonen | 1:07:22 | ||
408 | Mainiot Mimmit (593) | +21:34 | Riitta Kuronen | 1:07:23 | ||
409 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (947) | +21:35 | Tiina Kivelä | 1:07:24 | ||
410 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1382) | +21:35 | Niina Männikkö | 1:07:24 | ||
411 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (838) | +21:36 | Jaana Löfgren | 1:07:25 | ||
412 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (932) | +21:40 | Katja Rodionova | 1:07:29 | ||
413 | Suunnaton Into (409) | +21:42 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:07:31 | ||
414 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +21:43 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:07:32 | ||
415 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +21:44 | Heli Leander | 1:07:33 | ||
416 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +21:45 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 1:07:34 | ||
417 | OK77 5 (858) | +21:46 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 1:07:35 | ||
418 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +21:47 | Hanna Sillanpää | 1:07:36 | ||
419 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1185) | +21:49 | Anita Lampela | 1:07:38 | ||
420 | TYKS Asiantuntijat (1303) | +21:51 | Elina Henttonen | 1:07:40 | ||
421 | Nord West 2 (245) | +21:52 | Olga Vasileva | 1:07:41 | ||
422 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +21:53 | Aino Härkönen | 1:07:42 | ||
423 | Kunnon Urheilijat (428) | +21:55 | Jonna Bäckman | 1:07:44 | ||
424 | Varegg IL 2 (451) | +21:57 | Constance Storvestre | 1:07:46 | ||
425 | Alajärven Ankkurit (453) | +21:58 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 1:07:47 | ||
426 | Someron Esa (331) | +21:59 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:07:48 | ||
427 | Navi 4 (636) | +22:02 | Taina Louhivuori | 1:07:51 | ||
428 | Aivan Sama (1355) | +22:03 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:07:52 | ||
429 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +22:05 | Charlotta Acquah | 1:07:54 | ||
430 | Saksa (423) | +22:06 | Anke Gaza von | 1:07:55 | ||
431 | Väli-Klemelät (396) | +22:09 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:07:58 | ||
432 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +22:11 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:08:00 | ||
433 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +22:14 | Laura Tiits | 1:08:03 | ||
434 | Lammin Säkiä (307) | +22:15 | Sanna Veikkola | 1:08:04 | ||
435 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (386) | +22:17 | Sara Tuomaala | 1:08:06 | ||
436 | Espoon Akilles 4 (666) | +22:18 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:08:07 | ||
437 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1356) | +22:19 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:08:08 | ||
438 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +22:21 | Jenna Lehto | 1:08:10 | ||
439 | OK Södertörn 3 (1105) | +22:21 | Anita Karlsson | 1:08:10 | ||
440 | Konneveden Urheilijat (454) | +22:22 | Sari Krigman | 1:08:11 | ||
441 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +22:22 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 1:08:11 | ||
442 | Rasti 88 2 (604) | +22:24 | Anu Saarinen | 1:08:13 | ||
443 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (206) | +22:25 | Säde Suutari | 1:08:14 | ||
444 | Ulvilan Ura (507) | +22:25 | Maija Tiittanen | 1:08:14 | ||
445 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (216) | +22:26 | Piia Juhola | 1:08:15 | ||
446 | Saarijärven Pullistus (310) | +22:29 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:08:18 | ||
447 | IK Falken 2 (311) | +22:29 | Patricia Ahlsved | 1:08:18 | ||
448 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (738) | +22:31 | Riikka Aakula | 1:08:20 | ||
449 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (699) | +22:36 | Linda Junnikkala | 1:08:25 | ||
450 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +22:45 | Elise Rognsvåg | 1:08:34 | ||
451 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1003) | +22:53 | Pirjo Kurppa | 1:08:42 | ||
452 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (432) | +22:54 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:08:43 | ||
453 | Nord West 3 (352) | +22:55 | Irina Stroganova | 1:08:44 | ||
454 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (523) | +22:56 | Kirsi Huttunen | 1:08:45 | ||
455 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (840) | +22:57 | Teija Rauhala | 1:08:46 | ||
456 | TREMK (665) | +23:07 | Johanna Juhola | 1:08:56 | ||
457 | OZONS OK (885) | +23:09 | Liene Tamuza | 1:08:58 | ||
458 | IF Femman 4 (712) | +23:10 | Josefin Torrkulla | 1:08:59 | ||
459 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +23:11 | Tora Westerberg | 1:09:00 | ||
460 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +23:13 | Satu Sintonen | 1:09:02 | ||
461 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +23:15 | Reija Haikama | 1:09:04 | ||
462 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (683) | +23:16 | Anne Määttä | 1:09:05 | ||
463 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +23:17 | Jaana Aarnio | 1:09:06 | ||
464 | Perämeren Rasti (387) | +23:18 | Maria Vesala | 1:09:07 | ||
465 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (389) | +23:19 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:09:08 | ||
466 | Rasti E4 3 (664) | +23:25 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:09:14 | ||
467 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +23:32 | Johanna Ragvald | 1:09:21 | ||
468 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +23:35 | Reetta Juvonen | 1:09:24 | ||
469 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +23:35 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:09:24 | ||
470 | Viileät venlat (603) | +23:36 | Minna Tiainen | 1:09:25 | ||
471 | Närpes OK 3 (317) | +23:38 | Henna Hertsbacka | 1:09:27 | ||
472 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +23:39 | Aiga Kalnina | 1:09:28 | ||
473 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +23:40 | Vilija Revaite | 1:09:29 | ||
474 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +23:41 | Elina Alvoittu | 1:09:30 | ||
475 | Rastikarhut 3 (215) | +23:42 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 1:09:31 | ||
476 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +23:43 | Marianne Daehli | 1:09:32 | ||
477 | Huipputiimi (529) | +23:47 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 1:09:36 | ||
478 | Konnerud IL 2 (247) | +23:48 | Marie Nybö | 1:09:37 | ||
479 | Kraftens Mamma (364) | +23:49 | Ina Landro Svingheim | 1:09:38 | ||
480 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299) | +23:52 | Carita Espo | 1:09:41 | ||
481 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (569) | +23:54 | Anna Chegarovskaya | 1:09:43 | ||
482 | IF Brahe (280) | +23:58 | Ida Högland | 1:09:47 | ||
483 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (325) | +23:58 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:09:47 | ||
484 | AlppiEnkelit (596) | +24:00 | Iita Pulkkinen | 1:09:49 | ||
485 | Nord West 4 (547) | +24:01 | Irina Babanina | 1:09:50 | ||
486 | Navi 3 (565) | +24:02 | Alisa Laitinen | 1:09:51 | ||
487 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +24:05 | Marie Styrvold | 1:09:54 | ||
488 | OK77 3 (383) | +24:09 | Liva Westerback | 1:09:58 | ||
489 | Emitemut (978) | +24:11 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:10:00 | ||
490 | OLG Pfäffikon (356) | +24:23 | Nadja Rutz | 1:10:12 | ||
491 | IngPromTeam (883) | +24:24 | Liudmila Pukalova | 1:10:13 | ||
492 | MS Parma 6 (183) | +24:25 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:10:14 | ||
493 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948) | +24:27 | Renja Roos | 1:10:16 | ||
494 | Siilin Rasti (235) | +24:28 | Maris Palopääl | 1:10:17 | ||
495 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (852) | +24:29 | Mari Rantanen | 1:10:18 | ||
496 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1221) | +24:29 | Minna Nieminen | 1:10:18 | ||
497 | Väsby OK (288) | +24:30 | Amanda Jonasson | 1:10:19 | ||
498 | Boreal Multisport Team (1319) | +24:33 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 1:10:22 | ||
499 | Cutis (854) | +24:37 | Mira Mäkelä | 1:10:26 | ||
500 | Säyneisen Salpa (659) | +24:40 | Tuuli Kettunen | 1:10:29 | ||
501 | Rasti-Jyry (228) | +24:44 | Jola Maisala | 1:10:33 | ||
502 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +24:50 | Saina Pöyhönen | 1:10:39 | ||
503 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1186) | +24:50 | Agneta Grönlund | 1:10:39 | ||
504 | IK Auseklis (318) | +24:55 | Beata Zalaiskalna | 1:10:44 | ||
505 | Keravan Urheilijat (332) | +24:59 | Liisa Juga | 1:10:48 | ||
506 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +25:06 | Riitta Niinimäki | 1:10:55 | ||
507 | GNEIST (340) | +25:08 | Vilde Skage | 1:10:57 | ||
508 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (776) | +25:08 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:10:57 | ||
509 | SK Mortis (434) | +25:09 | Jutta Forss | 1:10:58 | ||
510 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (467) | +25:10 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:10:59 | ||
511 | Limingan Niittykärpät (399) | +25:11 | Elina Luhta | 1:11:00 | ||
512 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +25:11 | Jenny Håland | 1:11:00 | ||
513 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (657) | +25:16 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:11:05 | ||
514 | IK Falken (273) | +25:21 | Lina Lindfors | 1:11:10 | ||
515 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (951) | +25:23 | Anna Tuomisto | 1:11:12 | ||
516 | OK Raseborg 3 (814) | +25:27 | Linda Danskanen | 1:11:16 | ||
517 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +25:27 | Kaisa Haanpää | 1:11:16 | ||
518 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +25:29 | Katri Pernaa | 1:11:18 | ||
519 | SK Mercury (411) | +25:31 | Anneli Pello | 1:11:20 | ||
520 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +25:34 | Sanna Nykänen | 1:11:23 | ||
521 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (676) | +25:36 | Jenny Carlsson | 1:11:25 | ||
522 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (477) | +25:38 | Jenna Ojala | 1:11:27 | ||
523 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (986) | +25:39 | Paula Hakala | 1:11:28 | ||
524 | Leader PTZ (533) | +25:40 | Tamara Ezhkova | 1:11:29 | ||
525 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +25:41 | Minna Hakonen | 1:11:30 | ||
526 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +25:42 | Heidi Haavisto | 1:11:31 | ||
527 | Oulunsalon Vasama (717) | +25:48 | Merja Santaniemi | 1:11:37 | ||
528 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (922) | +25:50 | Maija Rajaniemi | 1:11:39 | ||
529 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (621) | +25:52 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:11:41 | ||
530 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (746) | +25:56 | Niina Järvensivu | 1:11:45 | ||
531 | Kangasala SK 7 (1195) | +25:56 | Mari Rintanen | 1:11:45 | ||
532 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1168) | +25:58 | Anne Heino | 1:11:47 | ||
533 | Bailamama (205) | +26:13 | Päivi Hagström | 1:12:02 | ||
534 | Umeå OK 3 (764) | +26:15 | Mila Zaharinova | 1:12:04 | ||
535 | Rastiketut 3 (918) | +26:16 | Reija Aho | 1:12:05 | ||
536 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +26:17 | Sanna Pitkänen | 1:12:06 | ||
537 | HeiaVenlat (415) | +26:18 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:12:07 | ||
538 | OK Tyr 3 (1023) | +26:19 | Ingrid Kensby | 1:12:08 | ||
539 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +26:21 | Hannele Törmikoski | 1:12:10 | ||
540 | Laihian Luja 2 (622) | +26:22 | Maija Laasanen | 1:12:11 | ||
541 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +26:24 | Terhi Harjula | 1:12:13 | ||
542 | Rymy-Rasti (1397) | +26:25 | Vilhelmiina Mikkola | 1:12:14 | ||
543 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (735) | +26:26 | Anne Saari | 1:12:15 | ||
544 | NTHK (1306) | +26:28 | Nina Sprecher | 1:12:17 | ||
545 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (468) | +26:34 | Anne Lehtinen | 1:12:23 | ||
546 | Suunta 112 (502) | +26:36 | Maija Asmundela | 1:12:25 | ||
547 | Tullinge SK 6 (1025) | +26:42 | Lina Mattew | 1:12:31 | ||
548 | Kohta Kartalla (802) | +26:47 | Vivian Toivanen | 1:12:36 | ||
549 | Team Westas (375) | +26:48 | Satu Kekkonen | 1:12:37 | ||
550 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +26:48 | Kristin Andree | 1:12:37 | ||
551 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +26:50 | Pirjo Viianen | 1:12:39 | ||
552 | PVTUTKL (515) | +26:51 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 1:12:40 | ||
553 | Lapin Sudet (400) | +26:53 | Virve Kauranen | 1:12:42 | ||
554 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (985) | +26:53 | Ulla Heiskanen | 1:12:42 | ||
555 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1415) | +26:54 | Maija Raasakka | 1:12:43 | ||
556 | Auran Vannas (928) | +26:57 | Leena Miettinen | 1:12:46 | ||
557 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (545) | +27:02 | Leena Mutka | 1:12:51 | ||
558 | SISKOT (312) | +27:04 | Tuula Räsänen | 1:12:53 | ||
559 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +27:04 | Irene Turakainen | 1:12:53 | ||
560 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +27:06 | Lisa Kalered | 1:12:55 | ||
561 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +27:08 | Emmi Mähönen | 1:12:57 | ||
562 | Nousiaisten Alku (407) | +27:10 | Mari Mäkelä | 1:12:59 | ||
563 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (443) | +27:14 | Maija Kerkola | 1:13:03 | ||
564 | Pargas IF 4 (791) | +27:16 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 1:13:05 | ||
565 | Epilän Esa (322) | +27:17 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:13:06 | ||
566 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (842) | +27:18 | Tuula Aho | 1:13:07 | ||
567 | Team LounaKotkat (1325) | +27:19 | Jaana Hollmen | 1:13:08 | ||
568 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (338) | +27:20 | Päivi Virekunnas | 1:13:09 | ||
569 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (844) | +27:22 | Annamari Koistinen | 1:13:11 | ||
570 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +27:24 | Vanessa Fricker | 1:13:13 | ||
571 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (357) | +27:30 | Mari Laurinen | 1:13:19 | ||
572 | Tihilän Tytöt (452) | +27:31 | Vilma Tihilä | 1:13:20 | ||
573 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +27:33 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 1:13:22 | ||
574 | Haukiputaan Heitto (342) | +27:36 | Johanna Juntunen | 1:13:25 | ||
575 | Nilsiän Nujakka (190) | +27:38 | Marja Räsänen | 1:13:27 | ||
576 | Heinon leidit (687) | +27:39 | Anna-Mari Heino | 1:13:28 | ||
577 | OK West (506) | +27:42 | Kristin Viikmaa | 1:13:31 | ||
578 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +27:46 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 1:13:35 | ||
579 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (525) | +27:47 | Tiina Torvela | 1:13:36 | ||
580 | OK Ilves (334) | +27:48 | Kaia Kivikas | 1:13:37 | ||
581 | Suunnattomat diilerit (1375) | +27:49 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:13:38 | ||
582 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (300) | +27:54 | Noora Kurri | 1:13:43 | ||
583 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +27:55 | Kirsi Salonen | 1:13:44 | ||
584 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1212) | +27:58 | Karin Hodel | 1:13:47 | ||
585 | RaKiNa (1275) | +27:58 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:13:47 | ||
586 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +27:59 | Leena Talonen | 1:13:48 | ||
587 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +28:01 | Nelly Sopanen | 1:13:50 | ||
588 | Gallupkärki (1271) | +28:03 | Mari Lainkari | 1:13:52 | ||
589 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1052) | +28:07 | Terhi Heikkinen | 1:13:56 | ||
590 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +28:10 | Eeva Luukkanen | 1:13:59 | ||
591 | Ylivieskan Kuula (538) | +28:10 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 1:13:59 | ||
592 | Kainuun Prikaati (276) | +28:12 | Väyrynen Tanja | 1:14:01 | ||
593 | Savolaiset (1234) | +28:14 | Sanna Savolainen | 1:14:03 | ||
594 | Sienestäjät (1253) | +28:19 | Hanne Kari | 1:14:08 | ||
595 | SK Malmlund (1050) | +28:20 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:14:09 | ||
596 | Epilän Esa 3 (809) | +28:22 | Anu Seppälä | 1:14:11 | ||
597 | SK Vuoksi 3 (517) | +28:24 | Marja Korhonen | 1:14:13 | ||
598 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +28:25 | Emelie Andersson | 1:14:14 | ||
599 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +28:28 | Sanni Heikkinen | 1:14:17 | ||
600 | Järvenpään Palo (704) | +28:31 | Liisa Salminen | 1:14:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |