< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | OK Trian 8 (561) | +21:49 | Laura Juga | 1:09:41 | ||
402 | Mainiot Mimmit (593) | +21:51 | Riitta Kuronen | 1:09:43 | ||
403 | MissMä Oon (599) | +21:51 | Petra Jansson | 1:09:43 | ||
404 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +21:52 | Heli Leander | 1:09:44 | ||
405 | Linköpings OK 3 (876) | +22:01 | Emma Lindell | 1:09:53 | ||
406 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (947) | +22:03 | Tiina Kivelä | 1:09:55 | ||
407 | Kauhavan Wisa (514) | +22:05 | Tuija Katajamäki | 1:09:57 | ||
408 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +22:05 | Sanna Koivusalo | 1:09:57 | ||
409 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +22:07 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:09:59 | ||
410 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1382) | +22:08 | Niina Männikkö | 1:10:00 | ||
411 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +22:09 | Päivi Pärnänen | 1:10:01 | ||
412 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (838) | +22:11 | Jaana Löfgren | 1:10:03 | ||
413 | Varegg IL 2 (451) | +22:12 | Constance Storvestre | 1:10:04 | ||
414 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (298) | +22:13 | Mari Anttonen | 1:10:05 | ||
415 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +22:13 | Aino Härkönen | 1:10:05 | ||
416 | Suunnaton Into (409) | +22:14 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:10:06 | ||
417 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +22:16 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:10:08 | ||
418 | OK77 5 (858) | +22:17 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 1:10:09 | ||
419 | Nord West 2 (245) | +22:18 | Olga Vasileva | 1:10:10 | ||
420 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1185) | +22:21 | Anita Lampela | 1:10:13 | ||
421 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (932) | +22:24 | Katja Rodionova | 1:10:16 | ||
422 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +22:26 | Hanna Sillanpää | 1:10:18 | ||
423 | TYKS Asiantuntijat (1303) | +22:27 | Elina Henttonen | 1:10:19 | ||
424 | Alajärven Ankkurit (453) | +22:28 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 1:10:20 | ||
425 | Kunnon Urheilijat (428) | +22:29 | Jonna Bäckman | 1:10:21 | ||
426 | Saksa (423) | +22:30 | Anke Gaza von | 1:10:22 | ||
427 | Konneveden Urheilijat (454) | +22:35 | Sari Krigman | 1:10:27 | ||
428 | Ulvilan Ura (507) | +22:41 | Maija Tiittanen | 1:10:33 | ||
429 | Navi 4 (636) | +22:42 | Taina Louhivuori | 1:10:34 | ||
430 | Someron Esa (331) | +22:46 | Tiina Karvonen | 1:10:38 | ||
431 | Espoon Akilles 4 (666) | +22:47 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:10:39 | ||
432 | Aivan Sama (1355) | +22:49 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:10:41 | ||
433 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (206) | +22:51 | Säde Suutari | 1:10:43 | ||
434 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +22:51 | Charlotta Acquah | 1:10:43 | ||
435 | Väli-Klemelät (396) | +22:52 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:10:44 | ||
436 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (738) | +22:53 | Riikka Aakula | 1:10:45 | ||
437 | IK Falken 2 (311) | +22:53 | Patricia Ahlsved | 1:10:45 | ||
438 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +22:55 | Laura Tiits | 1:10:47 | ||
439 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +22:55 | Jenna Lehto | 1:10:47 | ||
440 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +22:57 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:10:49 | ||
441 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1356) | +22:57 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:10:49 | ||
442 | Lammin Säkiä (307) | +22:58 | Sanna Veikkola | 1:10:50 | ||
443 | Saarijärven Pullistus (310) | +22:58 | Aini Vuorinen | 1:10:50 | ||
444 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +22:59 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 1:10:51 | ||
445 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (386) | +23:00 | Sara Tuomaala | 1:10:52 | ||
446 | OK Södertörn 3 (1105) | +23:03 | Anita Karlsson | 1:10:55 | ||
447 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (216) | +23:14 | Piia Juhola | 1:11:06 | ||
448 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (523) | +23:18 | Kirsi Huttunen | 1:11:10 | ||
449 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +23:19 | Elise Rognsvåg | 1:11:11 | ||
450 | Nord West 3 (352) | +23:20 | Irina Stroganova | 1:11:12 | ||
451 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (432) | +23:21 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:11:13 | ||
452 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (699) | +23:25 | Linda Junnikkala | 1:11:17 | ||
453 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1003) | +23:28 | Pirjo Kurppa | 1:11:20 | ||
454 | OZONS OK (885) | +23:30 | Liene Tamuza | 1:11:22 | ||
455 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (840) | +23:33 | Teija Rauhala | 1:11:25 | ||
456 | IF Femman 4 (712) | +23:35 | Josefin Torrkulla | 1:11:27 | ||
457 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +23:38 | Satu Sintonen | 1:11:30 | ||
458 | Perämeren Rasti (387) | +23:39 | Maria Vesala | 1:11:31 | ||
459 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (683) | +23:41 | Anne Määttä | 1:11:33 | ||
460 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +23:42 | Tora Westerberg | 1:11:34 | ||
461 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +23:44 | Jaana Aarnio | 1:11:36 | ||
462 | TREMK (665) | +23:49 | Johanna Juhola | 1:11:41 | ||
463 | Rasti E4 3 (664) | +23:56 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:11:48 | ||
464 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +23:57 | Reija Haikama | 1:11:49 | ||
465 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (389) | +24:00 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:11:52 | ||
466 | Viileät venlat (603) | +24:01 | Minna Tiainen | 1:11:53 | ||
467 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +24:03 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:11:55 | ||
468 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +24:04 | Aiga Kalnina | 1:11:56 | ||
469 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +24:06 | Vilija Revaite | 1:11:58 | ||
470 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +24:11 | Johanna Ragvald | 1:12:03 | ||
471 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +24:12 | Reetta Juvonen | 1:12:04 | ||
472 | Rastikarhut 3 (215) | +24:14 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 1:12:06 | ||
473 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +24:15 | Elina Alvoittu | 1:12:07 | ||
474 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +24:16 | Marianne Daehli | 1:12:08 | ||
475 | Konnerud IL 2 (247) | +24:18 | Marie Nybö | 1:12:10 | ||
476 | Kraftens Mamma (364) | +24:19 | Ina Landro Svingheim | 1:12:11 | ||
477 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (569) | +24:19 | Anna Chegarovskaya | 1:12:11 | ||
478 | IF Brahe (280) | +24:21 | Ida Högland | 1:12:13 | ||
479 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299) | +24:22 | Carita Espo | 1:12:14 | ||
480 | Huipputiimi (529) | +24:23 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 1:12:15 | ||
481 | AlppiEnkelit (596) | +24:24 | Iita Pulkkinen | 1:12:16 | ||
482 | IngPromTeam (883) | +24:25 | Liudmila Pukalova | 1:12:17 | ||
483 | Navi 3 (565) | +24:26 | Alisa Laitinen | 1:12:18 | ||
484 | Emitemut (978) | +24:30 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:12:22 | ||
485 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +24:36 | Marie Styrvold | 1:12:28 | ||
486 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (325) | +24:40 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:12:32 | ||
487 | Nord West 4 (547) | +24:43 | Irina Babanina | 1:12:35 | ||
488 | MS Parma 6 (183) | +24:53 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:12:45 | ||
489 | Närpes OK 3 (317) | +24:53 | Henna Hertsbacka | 1:12:45 | ||
490 | OK77 3 (383) | +24:55 | Liva Westerback | 1:12:47 | ||
491 | OLG Pfäffikon (356) | +24:58 | Nadja Rutz | 1:12:50 | ||
492 | Siilin Rasti (235) | +24:58 | Maris Palopääl | 1:12:50 | ||
493 | Väsby OK (288) | +24:59 | Amanda Jonasson | 1:12:51 | ||
494 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948) | +25:01 | Renja Roos | 1:12:53 | ||
495 | Boreal Multisport Team (1319) | +25:02 | Hanna Ruotsalainen | 1:12:54 | ||
496 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1221) | +25:03 | Minna Nieminen | 1:12:55 | ||
497 | Cutis (854) | +25:06 | Mira Mäkelä | 1:12:58 | ||
498 | Rasti-Jyry (228) | +25:08 | Jola Maisala | 1:13:00 | ||
499 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (852) | +25:08 | Mari Rantanen | 1:13:00 | ||
500 | Säyneisen Salpa (659) | +25:10 | Tuuli Kettunen | 1:13:02 | ||
501 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +25:11 | Jenny Håland | 1:13:03 | ||
502 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (776) | +25:12 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:13:04 | ||
503 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1186) | +25:31 | Agneta Grönlund | 1:13:23 | ||
504 | IK Auseklis (318) | +25:33 | Beata Zalaiskalna | 1:13:25 | ||
505 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +25:35 | Saina Pöyhönen | 1:13:27 | ||
506 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +25:41 | Riitta Niinimäki | 1:13:33 | ||
507 | SK Mortis (434) | +25:43 | Jutta Forss | 1:13:35 | ||
508 | Limingan Niittykärpät (399) | +25:44 | Elina Luhta | 1:13:36 | ||
509 | IK Falken (273) | +25:45 | Lina Lindfors | 1:13:37 | ||
510 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (467) | +25:47 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:13:39 | ||
511 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (657) | +25:49 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:13:41 | ||
512 | GNEIST (340) | +25:50 | Vilde Skage | 1:13:42 | ||
513 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (951) | +25:52 | Anna Tuomisto | 1:13:44 | ||
514 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +25:53 | Sanna Nykänen | 1:13:45 | ||
515 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +25:54 | Kaisa Haanpää | 1:13:46 | ||
516 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (676) | +25:55 | Jenny Carlsson | 1:13:47 | ||
517 | Keravan Urheilijat (332) | +25:56 | Liisa Juga | 1:13:48 | ||
518 | OK Raseborg 3 (814) | +26:13 | Linda Danskanen | 1:14:05 | ||
519 | Oulunsalon Vasama (717) | +26:15 | Merja Santaniemi | 1:14:07 | ||
520 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (986) | +26:17 | Paula Hakala | 1:14:09 | ||
521 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (746) | +26:18 | Niina Järvensivu | 1:14:10 | ||
522 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +26:19 | Katri Pernaa | 1:14:11 | ||
523 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +26:20 | Heidi Haavisto | 1:14:12 | ||
524 | SK Mercury (411) | +26:21 | Anneli Pello | 1:14:13 | ||
525 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +26:23 | Minna Hakonen | 1:14:15 | ||
526 | Leader PTZ (533) | +26:25 | Tamara Ezhkova | 1:14:17 | ||
527 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (477) | +26:27 | Jenna Ojala | 1:14:19 | ||
528 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1168) | +26:28 | Anne Heino | 1:14:20 | ||
529 | Umeå OK 3 (764) | +26:30 | Mila Zaharinova | 1:14:22 | ||
530 | Laihian Luja 2 (622) | +26:35 | Maija Laasanen | 1:14:27 | ||
531 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (621) | +26:36 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:14:28 | ||
532 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (922) | +26:41 | Maija Rajaniemi | 1:14:33 | ||
533 | Kangasala SK 7 (1195) | +26:45 | Mari Rintanen | 1:14:37 | ||
534 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +26:47 | Sanna Pitkänen | 1:14:39 | ||
535 | Rastiketut 3 (918) | +26:48 | Reija Aho | 1:14:40 | ||
536 | Rymy-Rasti (1397) | +26:49 | Vilhelmiina Mikkola | 1:14:41 | ||
537 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (735) | +26:58 | Anne Saari | 1:14:50 | ||
538 | Team Westas (375) | +26:59 | Satu Kekkonen | 1:14:51 | ||
539 | OK Tyr 3 (1023) | +27:01 | Ingrid Kensby | 1:14:53 | ||
540 | Bailamama (205) | +27:03 | Päivi Hagström | 1:14:55 | ||
541 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +27:04 | Hannele Törmikoski | 1:14:56 | ||
542 | HeiaVenlat (415) | +27:05 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:14:57 | ||
543 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +27:07 | Terhi Harjula | 1:14:59 | ||
544 | NTHK (1306) | +27:10 | Nina Sprecher | 1:15:02 | ||
545 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (468) | +27:12 | Anne Lehtinen | 1:15:04 | ||
546 | Kohta Kartalla (802) | +27:14 | Vivian Toivanen | 1:15:06 | ||
547 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (985) | +27:16 | Ulla Heiskanen | 1:15:08 | ||
548 | Suunta 112 (502) | +27:19 | Maija Asmundela | 1:15:11 | ||
549 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1415) | +27:21 | Maija Raasakka | 1:15:13 | ||
550 | Lapin Sudet (400) | +27:26 | Virve Kauranen | 1:15:18 | ||
551 | Tullinge SK 6 (1025) | +27:28 | Lina Mattew | 1:15:20 | ||
552 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +27:29 | Pirjo Viianen | 1:15:21 | ||
553 | PVTUTKL (515) | +27:31 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 1:15:23 | ||
554 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +27:36 | Vanessa Fricker | 1:15:28 | ||
555 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +27:38 | Kristin Andree | 1:15:30 | ||
556 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +27:38 | Lisa Kalered | 1:15:30 | ||
557 | SISKOT (312) | +27:47 | Tuula Räsänen | 1:15:39 | ||
558 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (842) | +27:48 | Tuula Aho | 1:15:40 | ||
559 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (338) | +27:49 | Päivi Virekunnas | 1:15:41 | ||
560 | Auran Vannas (928) | +27:52 | Leena Miettinen | 1:15:44 | ||
561 | Team LounaKotkat (1325) | +27:53 | Jaana Hollmen | 1:15:45 | ||
562 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (545) | +27:53 | Leena Mutka | 1:15:45 | ||
563 | Nousiaisten Alku (407) | +27:55 | Mari Mäkelä | 1:15:47 | ||
564 | Pargas IF 4 (791) | +27:58 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 1:15:50 | ||
565 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +28:02 | Emmi Mähönen | 1:15:54 | ||
566 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +28:03 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 1:15:55 | ||
567 | Epilän Esa (322) | +28:08 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:16:00 | ||
568 | Heinon leidit (687) | +28:09 | Anna-Mari Heino | 1:16:01 | ||
569 | Tihilän Tytöt (452) | +28:10 | Vilma Tihilä | 1:16:02 | ||
570 | Nilsiän Nujakka (190) | +28:11 | Marja Räsänen | 1:16:03 | ||
571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +28:13 | Irene Turakainen | 1:16:05 | ||
572 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (443) | +28:14 | Maija Kerkola | 1:16:06 | ||
573 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (525) | +28:17 | Tiina Torvela | 1:16:09 | ||
574 | Haukiputaan Heitto (342) | +28:21 | Johanna Juntunen | 1:16:13 | ||
575 | Suunnattomat diilerit (1375) | +28:22 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:16:14 | ||
576 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (844) | +28:24 | Annamari Koistinen | 1:16:16 | ||
577 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (357) | +28:26 | Mari Laurinen | 1:16:18 | ||
578 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +28:28 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 1:16:20 | ||
579 | OK West (506) | +28:28 | Kristin Viikmaa | 1:16:20 | ||
580 | RaKiNa (1275) | +28:29 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:16:21 | ||
581 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +28:30 | Nelly Sopanen | 1:16:22 | ||
582 | OK Ilves (334) | +28:31 | Kaia Kivikas | 1:16:23 | ||
583 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +28:32 | Leena Talonen | 1:16:24 | ||
584 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +28:33 | Kirsi Salonen | 1:16:25 | ||
585 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (300) | +28:34 | Noora Kurri | 1:16:26 | ||
586 | Ylivieskan Kuula (538) | +28:35 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 1:16:27 | ||
587 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1212) | +28:40 | Karin Hodel | 1:16:32 | ||
588 | Gallupkärki (1271) | +28:41 | Mari Lainkari | 1:16:33 | ||
589 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1052) | +28:43 | Terhi Heikkinen | 1:16:35 | ||
590 | Kainuun Prikaati (276) | +28:45 | Väyrynen Tanja | 1:16:37 | ||
591 | Savolaiset (1234) | +28:48 | Sanna Savolainen | 1:16:40 | ||
592 | SK Vuoksi 3 (517) | +29:01 | Marja Korhonen | 1:16:53 | ||
593 | Sienestäjät (1253) | +29:02 | Hanne Kari | 1:16:54 | ||
594 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +29:08 | Eeva Luukkanen | 1:17:00 | ||
595 | SK Malmlund (1050) | +29:10 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:17:02 | ||
596 | Epilän Esa 3 (809) | +29:12 | Anu Seppälä | 1:17:04 | ||
597 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +29:13 | Emelie Andersson | 1:17:05 | ||
598 | Kraftens Mamma 4 (1143) | +29:14 | Aud Ellen Breivik | 1:17:06 | ||
599 | Beach Girls (808) | +29:15 | Laura Koskenvuo | 1:17:07 | ||
600 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +29:15 | Sanni Heikkinen | 1:17:07 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |