< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1052) | +38:16 | Hanna Samposalo | 20:59 | ||
602 | Kuhmon Peurat (444) | +38:18 | Katja Hämeenaho | 18:45 | ||
603 | Hiiltosiskot (335) | +38:19 | Riikka Häkkinen | 18:19 | ||
604 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1181) | +38:21 | Pilvi Kauppi | 18:43 | ||
605 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (381) | +38:29 | Jaana Nio | 19:05 | ||
606 | OK Trian 6 (402) | +38:29 | Emmi Hasu | 15:35 | ||
607 | Rasti-Hyry (512) | +38:29 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 18:31 | ||
608 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232) | +38:34 | Sara Huhtanen | 15:51 | ||
609 | Pinkovat Jänöt (1283) | +38:36 | Anna Salmi | 17:38 | ||
610 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (435) | +38:38 | Marjo Mäkitalo | 18:12 | ||
611 | Team TUOLI (1358) | +38:42 | Annukka Galkin | 17:08 | ||
612 | Porvoon Urheilijat (837) | +38:46 | Tanja Jarolf | 17:46 | ||
613 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (447) | +38:50 | Anna Simola | 20:45 | ||
614 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (545) | +38:52 | Jaana Mannonen | 22:19 | ||
615 | Paha Rasti (716) | +38:54 | Johanna Piesala | 20:08 | ||
616 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (981) | +38:56 | Alisa Raitanen | 16:54 | ||
617 | Lapin Sudet (400) | +38:59 | Eija Salmela | 23:16 | ||
618 | Hernemäen Porina (730) | +39:01 | Katri Kolmonen | 19:46 | ||
619 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (663) | +39:07 | Silva Smolander | 21:32 | ||
620 | Rastivarsat 5 (779) | +39:11 | Siiri Lepola | 17:33 | ||
621 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +39:13 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 22:31 | ||
622 | IK Auseklis 5 (1152) | +39:14 | Anzela Sapovalova | 20:13 | ||
623 | Kainuun Prikaati (276) | +39:14 | Riikonen Salla | 22:00 | ||
624 | Solf IK (373) | +39:20 | Linda Svahn | 20:07 | ||
625 | Kangasala SK 8 (248) | +39:32 | Veera Paasikivi | 20:55 | ||
626 | Tullinge SK 7 (1197) | +39:34 | Maria Fredlund | 19:49 | ||
627 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1221) | +39:36 | Marianna Paronen | 26:18 | ||
628 | OK Kolmården 3 (1172) | +39:38 | Airi Nikko | 19:58 | ||
629 | SK Saue Tammed (767) | +39:41 | Marlen Valgma | 20:27 | ||
630 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (598) | +39:43 | Heli Mäkelä | 19:05 | ||
631 | IK Örnen (498) | +39:43 | Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | 20:09 | ||
632 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +39:43 | Päivi Rauste | 30:05 | ||
633 | Lapin Veikot 2 (623) | +39:44 | Martta Onnela | 17:02 | ||
634 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (218) | +39:45 | Aiva Klepere | 16:27 | ||
635 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +39:48 | Jenny Edgren | 22:09 | ||
636 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +39:48 | Ane Klepsvik Vinsjansen | 22:35 | ||
637 | Ringerike OL 2 (594) | +39:50 | Live Joronn Ytrehus | 20:18 | ||
638 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (725) | +39:53 | Essi Pukkinen | 20:21 | ||
639 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (743) | +39:54 | Sofia Haglund | 16:56 | ||
640 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (899) | +39:55 | Sanna Kuusisto | 20:27 | ||
641 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (443) | +39:55 | Tuija Järvinen | 22:54 | ||
642 | Rastiketut 3 (918) | +39:55 | Maarit Kaitola | 24:40 | ||
643 | Team Lost and Found (620) | +39:56 | Anniina Uotila | 20:52 | ||
644 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +39:57 | Johanna Syvänen | 25:01 | ||
645 | OYS Vapari (601) | +39:57 | Päivi Lohela | 19:52 | ||
646 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (345) | +39:58 | Raisa Kantanen | 17:53 | ||
647 | Lahden Taimi 3 (671) | +40:00 | Heli Pohjoisaho | 34:10 | ||
648 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +40:00 | Venla Kärki | 24:09 | ||
649 | Rastikiitäjät (956) | +40:03 | Anneli Skippari | 21:25 | ||
650 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (420) | +40:05 | Liisa Nordberg | 21:15 | ||
651 | Kemiön Kiilat (321) | +40:09 | Leena Kleimola | 20:34 | ||
652 | Koovee 9 (1324) | +40:09 | Lotta Salonen | 20:08 | ||
653 | Kristiansand OK (164) | +40:14 | Leena Kuusipohja | 15:40 | ||
654 | IK Falken 3 (1113) | +40:16 | Gunilla Björklund | 18:47 | ||
655 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (963) | +40:17 | Mimmu Kokko | 17:53 | ||
656 | SK Uusi 3 (422) | +40:20 | Hilla Läärä | 15:55 | ||
657 | Nilsiän Nujakka (190) | +40:22 | Vilma Lintunen | 23:56 | ||
658 | GNEIST (340) | +40:24 | Ina Skage | 26:15 | ||
659 | Auran Tytöt (1286) | +40:29 | Nina Aitasalo | 18:23 | ||
660 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1122) | +40:31 | Anu Markkola | 16:41 | ||
661 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (844) | +40:36 | Kaarina Lindroth | 23:28 | ||
662 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +40:40 | Marja Töyrylä | 22:22 | ||
663 | OK77 7 (796) | +40:41 | Eva Roos | 22:21 | ||
664 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +40:57 | Kerstin Sandström | 24:38 | ||
665 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +40:58 | Elina Halla-aho | 24:18 | ||
666 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463) | +40:59 | Veera Puro-Aho | 18:58 | ||
667 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (421) | +41:01 | Ritva Uusimäki | 20:19 | ||
668 | Pihkaniskat 3 (586) | +41:06 | Minna Hämäläinen | 18:07 | ||
669 | Gotlands OF (470) | +41:07 | Tuva Nikolausson | 16:38 | ||
670 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (150) | +41:08 | Erika Vuorinen | 18:32 | ||
671 | Borgenströmin Likat (582) | +41:09 | Elina Borgenström | 16:04 | ||
672 | Tullin urheilukerho (445) | +41:10 | Maarit Kinnunen | 18:40 | ||
673 | Suunnattomat diilerit (1375) | +41:11 | Susanna Järvinen | 24:24 | ||
674 | OK Raseborg 5 (1174) | +41:11 | Ritva Forsell | 23:34 | ||
675 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167) | +41:13 | Camilla Jakobsson | 18:09 | ||
676 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (555) | +41:14 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 19:21 | ||
677 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (482) | +41:16 | Viivi Voutilainen | 16:57 | ||
678 | Laitasaaren Veto 4 (1026) | +41:25 | tiina lotvonen | 21:31 | ||
679 | Auran Vannas (928) | +41:28 | Katri Prusila | 24:50 | ||
680 | Oulun Tarmo (739) | +41:34 | Mervi Väänänen | 21:22 | ||
681 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (744) | +41:36 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 16:23 | ||
682 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1123) | +41:39 | Anneli Ojapalo | 19:32 | ||
683 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (209) | +41:42 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 16:17 | ||
684 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (793) | +41:42 | Sonja Joensuu | 24:08 | ||
685 | OK Sandensände (1239) | +41:45 | Alva Liljeroth | 17:38 | ||
686 | IF Brahe 3 (969) | +41:56 | Teija Valkeinen | 18:50 | ||
687 | MEME (643) | +42:01 | Elli Kosola | 15:10 | ||
688 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (450) | +42:05 | Riitta Hjelt | 20:14 | ||
689 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1106) | +42:11 | Hellevi Laitinen | 20:34 | ||
690 | SK Pohjanrinne (579) | +42:16 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 19:27 | ||
691 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (756) | +42:19 | Arja Kallio | 20:45 | ||
692 | Gotlands OF 2 (1207) | +42:21 | Pernilla Mellin | 19:59 | ||
693 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +42:29 | Marjatta Vaara | 20:02 | ||
694 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (542) | +42:29 | Riikka Ylönen | 18:42 | ||
695 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (368) | +42:32 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 19:40 | ||
696 | OZONS OK 2 (1183) | +42:33 | Evija Karlsone | 18:52 | ||
697 | Kangasala SK 10 (581) | +42:36 | Julia Järvinen | 22:29 | ||
698 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1208) | +42:39 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 20:47 | ||
699 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (660) | +42:39 | Aino Norrbacka | 19:24 | ||
700 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +42:40 | Maarit Oikarinen | 20:13 | ||
701 | Akanvirta (632) | +42:44 | Heidi Simberg | 21:56 | ||
702 | Harha-askel (363) | +42:44 | Erja Vuorinen | 19:58 | ||
703 | Hankkija (997) | +42:47 | Taina Salminen | 21:05 | ||
704 | Lappeen Riento 3 (723) | +42:51 | Mari Häsä | 17:37 | ||
705 | Perämeren Rasti (387) | +42:52 | Leena Paaso | 30:53 | ||
706 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (403) | +42:53 | Greta Biskop | 17:26 | ||
707 | MS Parma 10 (892) | +43:00 | Marja Piironen | 20:32 | ||
708 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (511) | +43:02 | Paula Jaskari | 21:02 | ||
709 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (460) | +43:10 | Suvi Antila | 19:52 | ||
710 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (427) | +43:14 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 15:41 | ||
711 | PVTUTKL (515) | +43:23 | Sari Lähde | 27:15 | ||
712 | SK Mortis (434) | +43:27 | Kristiina Siirilä | 29:17 | ||
713 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1069) | +43:30 | Ariane Baettig | 15:42 | ||
714 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171) | +43:34 | Elina Hyyrynen | 19:57 | ||
715 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (681) | +43:40 | Maria Kurhinen | 19:07 | ||
716 | IL Tyrving 3 (513) | +43:41 | Anna Göhlman | 23:36 | ||
717 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1209) | +43:46 | Turid Rustand Olsen | 22:08 | ||
718 | Nostars (461) | +43:48 | Jonna Virtanen | 20:13 | ||
719 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +44:06 | Enni Ahlfors | 18:10 | ||
720 | IF Minken 2 (1009) | +44:10 | Rebecka Ek | 19:09 | ||
721 | Beach Girls (808) | +44:14 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 26:46 | ||
722 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (863) | +44:17 | Noora Hirvikallio | 18:35 | ||
723 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (792) | +44:18 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 19:43 | ||
724 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1198) | +44:20 | Riikka Kaipia | 21:39 | ||
725 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (895) | +44:21 | Pirkko Haatio | 20:30 | ||
726 | Team Fat Fit (624) | +44:21 | Berit Faller | 25:18 | ||
727 | IK Auseklis 3 (846) | +44:24 | Signe Hokonena | 18:53 | ||
728 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (554) | +44:25 | Juulia Salmela | 22:20 | ||
729 | Attunda OK 2 (472) | +44:28 | Anette Brunander | 20:17 | ||
730 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (388) | +44:29 | Sisko Anttila | 17:33 | ||
731 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (548) | +44:33 | Jaana Juntunen | 22:23 | ||
732 | MS Parma 8 (877) | +44:35 | Henna Träskelin | 17:33 | ||
733 | Ramboll Finland (930) | +44:42 | Hanna Tolvanen | 22:09 | ||
734 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (192) | +44:51 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 16:28 | ||
735 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679) | +44:53 | Riikka Tuuppa | 19:14 | ||
736 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085) | +45:00 | Viivi Pellinen | 25:08 | ||
737 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (630) | +45:02 | Maija Vasanen | 15:58 | ||
738 | Rastihaukat (667) | +45:05 | Maija Huhtala | 17:09 | ||
739 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1248) | +45:09 | Leila Saramäki | 21:55 | ||
740 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +45:25 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 23:50 | ||
741 | Suopursut (711) | +45:26 | Merja Ylihärsilä | 24:06 | ||
742 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1298) | +45:27 | Elisa Holstila | 23:51 | ||
743 | Rasti-Pommi (696) | +45:29 | Kati Nieminen | 22:50 | ||
744 | RasTiimi 2 (241) | +45:29 | Marjo Hannula | 20:26 | ||
745 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1008) | +45:32 | Noora Simonen | 24:42 | ||
746 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (656) | +45:33 | Suvi Kurikka | 21:40 | ||
747 | Rasti 88 (299) | +45:34 | Tuija Välimaa | 17:59 | ||
748 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (934) | +45:35 | Arja Niskakangas | 27:39 | ||
749 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (575) | +45:36 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 17:50 | ||
750 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180) | +45:37 | Anna Birkestål | 17:03 | ||
751 | Karjaan Ura (495) | +45:38 | Tina Collan-Weber | 18:46 | ||
752 | SalamaSiskot (1381) | +45:38 | Tuulia Lantta | 19:36 | ||
753 | Rento (1348) | +45:39 | Emmi Jokinen | 18:50 | ||
754 | Suonenjoen Vasama (595) | +45:40 | Piia Haataja | 25:57 | ||
755 | Rymy-Rasti (1397) | +45:40 | Kirsti Mikkola | 30:39 | ||
756 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (430) | +45:42 | Henna Breilin | 19:21 | ||
757 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (935) | +45:43 | Mari Kainulainen | 26:57 | ||
758 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (626) | +45:50 | Anni Inkilä | 17:57 | ||
759 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (722) | +45:51 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 14:58 | ||
760 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (412) | +45:51 | Ulla Kurvinen | 22:50 | ||
761 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +45:52 | Riikka Haverinen | 17:33 | ||
762 | Kiskon Kiskojat (1127) | +45:57 | Eija Mäkinen | 24:20 | ||
763 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (559) | +45:58 | Sarianna Pinola | 18:11 | ||
764 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (560) | +46:00 | Päivi Taponen | 18:09 | ||
765 | Suunta 2000 (611) | +46:02 | Ella Jäväjä | 14:41 | ||
766 | IK Auseklis 2 (471) | +46:05 | Paula Liga Alksne | 19:07 | ||
767 | OK Trian 10 (1095) | +46:06 | Charlotta Sillman | 19:36 | ||
768 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410) | +46:09 | Päivi Sutinen | 20:18 | ||
769 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1400) | +46:10 | Sirje Tolonen | 19:08 | ||
770 | Oulun Reipas (810) | +46:13 | Pirkko Myllymaa | 20:12 | ||
771 | Siikaisten Sisu (668) | +46:19 | Hanna Peltomäki | 16:45 | ||
772 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (862) | +46:21 | Mirjami Laakso | 22:32 | ||
773 | Hevikisu (736) | +46:23 | Virpi Stenman | 24:11 | ||
774 | OK TON (641) | +46:26 | Maris Roosipuu | 16:45 | ||
775 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857) | +46:30 | Neea Isolähteenmäki | 20:32 | ||
776 | OK Trian 9 (914) | +46:30 | Heidi Heikkilä | 21:22 | ||
777 | Koovee 7 (169) | +46:33 | Johanna Varjola | 18:21 | ||
778 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1036) | +46:37 | Paula Kämäräinen | 21:15 | ||
779 | Oulun Valppaat (489) | +46:37 | Mari Pihlatie | 22:39 | ||
780 | Von Ellit (1078) | +46:38 | Sanna Antell | 18:41 | ||
781 | Team SnowFlakes (536) | +46:43 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 21:51 | ||
782 | Nokian Partiotytöt (642) | +46:44 | Katri Salminen | 20:28 | ||
783 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (976) | +46:44 | Airi Pajuoja | 24:28 | ||
784 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1176) | +46:55 | Päivi Kattelus | 22:13 | ||
785 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (819) | +46:57 | Eeva-Kaisa Höysniemi | 23:19 | ||
786 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917) | +46:58 | Anni Mattila | 22:13 | ||
787 | Rastiketut 5 (650) | +47:06 | Alli Elomaa | 24:35 | ||
788 | Hutittaret (887) | +47:11 | Päivi Nuora | 20:02 | ||
789 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (553) | +47:18 | Emmi Alvoittu | 24:58 | ||
790 | OK Vöru 3 (728) | +47:26 | Epp Voitka | 21:16 | ||
791 | Kompassikimmat (1302) | +47:31 | Anne-Maria Paakkinen | 24:54 | ||
792 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (751) | +47:33 | Anna Kiiski | 24:46 | ||
793 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1133) | +47:35 | Piia Hakkari | 28:04 | ||
794 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1022) | +47:37 | Tiina Moisander | 20:46 | ||
795 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (872) | +47:40 | Satu Rantanen | 21:43 | ||
796 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +47:43 | Eija Sivenius | 32:56 | ||
797 | Kaukaan Lyly (501) | +47:46 | Katja Viitikko | 23:07 | ||
798 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (640) | +47:49 | Taina Hoskari | 19:32 | ||
799 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (828) | +47:52 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 20:04 | ||
800 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (967) | +48:02 | Tarja Saari | 26:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |