< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (725) | +42:33 | Essi Pukkinen | 28:42 | ||
602 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232) | +42:34 | Sara Huhtanen | 25:33 | ||
603 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (377) | +42:36 | Oona Huhtela | 28:54 | ||
604 | Paha Rasti (716) | +42:39 | Johanna Piesala | 29:35 | ||
605 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (337) | +42:42 | Henna Ylimaa | 29:35 | ||
606 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (420) | +42:46 | Liisa Nordberg | 29:38 | ||
607 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (598) | +42:47 | Heli Mäkelä | 27:51 | ||
608 | Epilän Esa 3 (809) | +42:52 | Oona Ruusunen | 30:55 | ||
609 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (443) | +42:54 | Tuija Järvinen | 31:35 | ||
610 | OYS Vapari (601) | +42:57 | Päivi Lohela | 28:33 | ||
611 | Cutis (854) | +43:00 | Anna Hannuksela-Svahn | 35:10 | ||
612 | Borgenströmin Likat (582) | +43:00 | Elina Borgenström | 23:37 | ||
613 | Tihilän Tytöt (452) | +43:01 | Hanni Tihilä | 32:05 | ||
614 | Kohta Kartalla (802) | +43:03 | Maria Alaraasakka | 33:15 | ||
615 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +43:06 | Johanna Syvänen | 33:52 | ||
616 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +43:12 | Ane Klepsvik Vinsjansen | 31:40 | ||
617 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (482) | +43:12 | Viivi Voutilainen | 24:35 | ||
618 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +43:13 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 32:13 | ||
619 | Kainuun Prikaati (276) | +43:20 | Riikonen Salla | 31:47 | ||
620 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (545) | +43:21 | Jaana Mannonen | 32:30 | ||
621 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (663) | +43:22 | Silva Smolander | 31:29 | ||
622 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (187) | +43:25 | Iina Rautasalo | 31:15 | ||
623 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (762) | +43:27 | Tiina Jokisuu | 30:20 | ||
624 | Tullinge SK 7 (1197) | +43:28 | Maria Fredlund | 29:25 | ||
625 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +43:31 | Marja Töyrylä | 30:54 | ||
626 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +43:31 | Maritta Nurmi | 30:15 | ||
627 | MEME (643) | +43:33 | Elli Kosola | 22:24 | ||
628 | Rastikiitäjät (956) | +43:39 | Anneli Skippari | 30:43 | ||
629 | Team Lost and Found (620) | +43:40 | Anniina Uotila | 30:18 | ||
630 | Järvenpään Palo (704) | +43:42 | Anna Uronen | 31:39 | ||
631 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (209) | +43:43 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 24:00 | ||
632 | Tullin urheilukerho (445) | +43:49 | Maarit Kinnunen | 27:01 | ||
633 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1221) | +43:52 | Marianna Paronen | 36:15 | ||
634 | Kemiön Kiilat (321) | +43:55 | Leena Kleimola | 30:02 | ||
635 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (744) | +43:58 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 24:27 | ||
636 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463) | +44:11 | Veera Puro-Aho | 27:52 | ||
637 | Ringerike OL 2 (594) | +44:29 | Live Joronn Ytrehus | 30:39 | ||
638 | Pihkaniskat 3 (586) | +44:34 | Minna Hämäläinen | 27:16 | ||
639 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (468) | +44:39 | Helena Soinila | 34:27 | ||
640 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +44:45 | Kerstin Sandström | 34:08 | ||
641 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (450) | +44:59 | Riitta Hjelt | 28:49 | ||
642 | OK Sandensände (1239) | +45:02 | Alva Liljeroth | 26:36 | ||
643 | Koovee 9 (1324) | +45:25 | Lotta Salonen | 31:05 | ||
644 | SK Pohjanrinne (579) | +45:45 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 28:37 | ||
645 | Rasti-Hyry (512) | +45:52 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 31:35 | ||
646 | Lapin Veikot 2 (623) | +45:58 | Martta Onnela | 28:57 | ||
647 | SK Vuoksi 3 (517) | +46:04 | Satu Tammela-Salopelto | 34:09 | ||
648 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167) | +46:05 | Camilla Jakobsson | 28:42 | ||
649 | Gotlands OF 2 (1207) | +46:08 | Pernilla Mellin | 29:27 | ||
650 | Hernemäen Porina (730) | +46:09 | Katri Kolmonen | 32:35 | ||
651 | Nostars (461) | +46:10 | Jonna Virtanen | 28:16 | ||
652 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1356) | +46:11 | Suvi Pasanen | 40:22 | ||
653 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1212) | +46:13 | Minerva Kamila | 34:38 | ||
654 | OK77 7 (796) | +46:13 | Eva Roos | 33:35 | ||
655 | Oulun Tarmo (739) | +46:16 | Mervi Väänänen | 31:46 | ||
656 | Lapin Sudet (400) | +46:17 | Eija Salmela | 36:16 | ||
657 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (963) | +46:18 | Mimmu Kokko | 29:36 | ||
658 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (899) | +46:21 | Sanna Kuusisto | 32:35 | ||
659 | Boreal Multisport Team (1319) | +46:22 | Inka Kittilä | 38:32 | ||
660 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +46:25 | Aila Härkönen | 41:46 | ||
661 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1123) | +46:28 | Anneli Ojapalo | 30:02 | ||
662 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +46:30 | Marjatta Vaara | 29:45 | ||
663 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (844) | +46:31 | Kaarina Lindroth | 35:05 | ||
664 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (511) | +46:34 | Paula Jaskari | 30:16 | ||
665 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +46:35 | Venla Kärki | 36:25 | ||
666 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (681) | +46:40 | Maria Kurhinen | 27:49 | ||
667 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +46:43 | Anja Siuko | 34:41 | ||
668 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +46:45 | Elina Halla-aho | 35:47 | ||
669 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1069) | +46:46 | Ariane Baettig | 24:40 | ||
670 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (555) | +46:49 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 30:38 | ||
671 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (403) | +46:49 | Greta Biskop | 27:04 | ||
672 | Laihian Luja 2 (622) | +46:51 | Alina Kumara | 37:44 | ||
673 | OZONS OK 2 (1183) | +46:56 | Evija Karlsone | 28:57 | ||
674 | Emitemut (978) | +46:57 | Sanna Kauniskangas | 40:00 | ||
675 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1106) | +46:58 | Hellevi Laitinen | 31:02 | ||
676 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (381) | +47:00 | Jaana Nio | 33:18 | ||
677 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (542) | +47:01 | Riikka Ylönen | 28:56 | ||
678 | SK Mortis (434) | +47:03 | Kristiina Siirilä | 38:34 | ||
679 | Akanvirta (632) | +47:03 | Heidi Simberg | 31:57 | ||
680 | MS Parma 10 (892) | +47:05 | Marja Piironen | 30:19 | ||
681 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (192) | +47:06 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 24:25 | ||
682 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (722) | +47:07 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 21:56 | ||
683 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (421) | +47:08 | Ritva Uusimäki | 32:08 | ||
684 | MS Parma 8 (877) | +47:11 | Henna Träskelin | 25:50 | ||
685 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (660) | +47:11 | Aino Norrbacka | 29:37 | ||
686 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (460) | +47:13 | Suvi Antila | 29:36 | ||
687 | Harha-askel (363) | +47:16 | Erja Vuorinen | 30:11 | ||
688 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171) | +47:21 | Elina Hyyrynen | 29:25 | ||
689 | Team Fat Fit (624) | +47:23 | Berit Faller | 34:01 | ||
690 | Kangasala SK 10 (581) | +47:25 | Julia Järvinen | 32:59 | ||
691 | Dream Team (1401) | +47:25 | Elke Wilke-Gunther | 46:54 | ||
692 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (388) | +47:28 | Sisko Anttila | 26:13 | ||
693 | Rastiketut 3 (918) | +47:31 | Maarit Kaitola | 37:57 | ||
694 | SK Saue Tammed (767) | +47:32 | Marlen Valgma | 34:00 | ||
695 | Laitasaaren Veto 4 (1026) | +47:34 | tiina lotvonen | 33:22 | ||
696 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1208) | +47:44 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 31:34 | ||
697 | Suunnattomat diilerit (1375) | +47:46 | Susanna Järvinen | 36:41 | ||
698 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1209) | +47:48 | Turid Rustand Olsen | 31:52 | ||
699 | Gotlands OF (470) | +47:49 | Tuva Nikolausson | 29:02 | ||
700 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (575) | +47:53 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 25:49 | ||
701 | IK Auseklis 5 (1152) | +47:55 | Anzela Sapovalova | 34:35 | ||
702 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +47:55 | Päivi Rauste | 43:58 | ||
703 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1400) | +47:56 | Sirje Tolonen | 26:35 | ||
704 | IK Auseklis 2 (471) | +47:57 | Paula Liga Alksne | 26:40 | ||
705 | OK Raseborg 5 (1174) | +47:59 | Ritva Forsell | 36:03 | ||
706 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (895) | +48:02 | Pirkko Haatio | 29:52 | ||
707 | Suonenjoen Vasama (595) | +48:03 | Piia Haataja | 34:02 | ||
708 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (863) | +48:07 | Noora Hirvikallio | 28:07 | ||
709 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (935) | +48:09 | Mari Kainulainen | 35:05 | ||
710 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (427) | +48:09 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 26:18 | ||
711 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180) | +48:13 | Anna Birkestål | 25:20 | ||
712 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +48:13 | Maarit Oikarinen | 31:28 | ||
713 | OK TON (641) | +48:20 | Maris Roosipuu | 24:21 | ||
714 | IK Auseklis 3 (846) | +48:23 | Signe Hokonena | 28:34 | ||
715 | OK Trian 10 (1095) | +48:27 | Charlotta Sillman | 27:38 | ||
716 | Attunda OK 2 (472) | +48:27 | Anette Brunander | 29:57 | ||
717 | GNEIST (340) | +48:27 | Ina Skage | 40:00 | ||
718 | Karjaan Ura (495) | +48:30 | Tina Collan-Weber | 27:20 | ||
719 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (947) | +48:30 | Tuula Haase | 44:05 | ||
720 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085) | +48:35 | Viivi Pellinen | 34:25 | ||
721 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (548) | +48:35 | Jaana Juntunen | 32:07 | ||
722 | Siikaisten Sisu (668) | +48:36 | Hanna Peltomäki | 24:44 | ||
723 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (554) | +48:37 | Juulia Salmela | 32:14 | ||
724 | Koovee 7 (169) | +48:38 | Johanna Varjola | 26:08 | ||
725 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (934) | +48:48 | Arja Niskakangas | 36:34 | ||
726 | Suopursut (711) | +48:51 | Merja Ylihärsilä | 33:12 | ||
727 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +48:52 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 32:58 | ||
728 | RasTiimi 2 (241) | +48:53 | Marjo Hannula | 29:32 | ||
729 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (656) | +48:54 | Suvi Kurikka | 30:43 | ||
730 | IF Minken 2 (1009) | +48:57 | Rebecka Ek | 29:37 | ||
731 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410) | +48:57 | Päivi Sutinen | 28:47 | ||
732 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (412) | +49:03 | Ulla Kurvinen | 31:43 | ||
733 | Perämeren Rasti (387) | +49:05 | Leena Paaso | 42:48 | ||
734 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (792) | +49:06 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 30:13 | ||
735 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +49:07 | Riikka Haverinen | 26:29 | ||
736 | SalamaSiskot (1381) | +49:08 | Tuulia Lantta | 28:47 | ||
737 | Suunta 2000 (611) | +49:08 | Ella Jäväjä | 23:29 | ||
738 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +49:13 | Jenny Edgren | 37:16 | ||
739 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (626) | +49:15 | Anni Inkilä | 27:04 | ||
740 | Hankkija (997) | +49:16 | Taina Salminen | 33:16 | ||
741 | Rento (1348) | +49:33 | Emmi Jokinen | 28:25 | ||
742 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +49:33 | Enni Ahlfors | 29:19 | ||
743 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679) | +49:36 | Riikka Tuuppa | 29:38 | ||
744 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (430) | +49:37 | Henna Breilin | 28:58 | ||
745 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (559) | +49:40 | Sarianna Pinola | 27:35 | ||
746 | Lahden Taimi 3 (671) | +49:50 | Heli Pohjoisaho | 49:42 | ||
747 | Rastihaukat (667) | +49:58 | Maija Huhtala | 27:44 | ||
748 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1248) | +50:05 | Leila Saramäki | 32:32 | ||
749 | Rasti-Pommi (696) | +50:08 | Kati Nieminen | 33:11 | ||
750 | Lappeen Riento 3 (723) | +50:09 | Mari Häsä | 30:37 | ||
751 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1298) | +50:09 | Elisa Holstila | 34:15 | ||
752 | Von Ellit (1078) | +50:10 | Sanna Antell | 27:54 | ||
753 | Valmet Automation Tampere (1008) | +50:12 | Noora Simonen | 35:04 | ||
754 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1036) | +50:14 | Paula Kämäräinen | 30:34 | ||
755 | Ramboll Finland (930) | +50:17 | Hanna Tolvanen | 33:26 | ||
756 | Solf IK (373) | +50:19 | Linda Svahn | 36:47 | ||
757 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (560) | +50:21 | Päivi Taponen | 28:12 | ||
758 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1176) | +50:26 | Päivi Kattelus | 31:25 | ||
759 | Oulun Reipas (810) | +50:41 | Pirkko Myllymaa | 30:22 | ||
760 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (150) | +50:44 | Erika Vuorinen | 33:49 | ||
761 | Nilsiän Nujakka (190) | +50:44 | Vilma Lintunen | 39:59 | ||
762 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (368) | +50:46 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 33:36 | ||
763 | Nokian Partiotytöt (642) | +50:57 | Katri Salminen | 30:23 | ||
764 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (793) | +50:58 | Sonja Joensuu | 39:06 | ||
765 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1064) | +50:59 | Kiia Isokallio | 25:12 | ||
766 | IL Tyrving 3 (513) | +51:08 | Anna Göhlman | 36:45 | ||
767 | Liperin Taimi 2 (768) | +51:12 | Maija Lipsanen | 33:24 | ||
768 | PVTUTKL (515) | +51:16 | Sari Lähde | 40:49 | ||
769 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917) | +51:19 | Anni Mattila | 32:15 | ||
770 | Tarpian Suunta (543) | +51:21 | Tarja Soini | 30:40 | ||
771 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945) | +51:22 | Sirpa Kuokka | 49:56 | ||
772 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857) | +51:27 | Neea Isolähteenmäki | 31:11 | ||
773 | Auran Vannas (928) | +51:29 | Katri Prusila | 40:33 | ||
774 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1198) | +51:32 | Riikka Kaipia | 34:33 | ||
775 | Hutittaret (887) | +51:41 | Päivi Nuora | 30:14 | ||
776 | Hevikisu (736) | +51:44 | Virpi Stenman | 35:14 | ||
777 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1022) | +51:45 | Tiina Moisander | 30:36 | ||
778 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (828) | +52:00 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 29:53 | ||
779 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (790) | +52:01 | Katarina Nikkinen | 20:59 | ||
780 | Yläneen Kiri (610) | +52:16 | Mari Saarinen | 26:08 | ||
781 | Team SnowFlakes (536) | +52:18 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 33:08 | ||
782 | OK Trian 9 (914) | +52:24 | Heidi Heikkilä | 32:57 | ||
783 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (862) | +52:35 | Mirjami Laakso | 34:27 | ||
784 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (819) | +52:44 | Eeva-Kaisa Höysniemi | 34:48 | ||
785 | Rymy-Rasti (1397) | +52:51 | Kirsti Mikkola | 43:32 | ||
786 | Rastiketut 5 (650) | +52:56 | Alli Elomaa | 36:07 | ||
787 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (976) | +53:12 | Airi Pajuoja | 36:37 | ||
788 | Kiskon Kiskojat (1127) | +53:15 | Eija Mäkinen | 37:20 | ||
789 | Espoon Akilles 5 (677) | +53:21 | Heidi Launistola | 25:19 | ||
790 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729) | +53:28 | Tiina Kainulainen | 26:01 | ||
791 | IL Tyrving 2 (494) | +53:31 | Berit B Berge | 27:41 | ||
792 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +53:34 | Eija Sivenius | 44:28 | ||
793 | Röyken O-lag 2 (747) | +53:35 | Eva Syversen | 36:48 | ||
794 | OK Vöru 3 (728) | +53:36 | Epp Voitka | 33:07 | ||
795 | Lynx 6 (831) | +53:37 | Pia Calderara | 28:53 | ||
796 | Tema Jano (1309) | +53:41 | Maarit Pekkala | 28:26 | ||
797 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (941) | +53:45 | Katri Kytömäki | 27:06 | ||
798 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (860) | +53:52 | Eva Haberkorne | 29:30 | ||
799 | Puumientappajat (1264) | +53:56 | Elsa Pyymäki | 30:23 | ||
800 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (674) | +54:03 | Susanna Virta | 40:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |