< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Omega 2 (257) | +22:45 | Veronika Kalinina | 41:43 | ||
202 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +22:48 | Lisa Palm | 46:21 | ||
203 | Modum OL (174) | +22:50 | Sirpa Lilja | 48:35 | ||
204 | Azuolas (315) | +22:50 | Kaste Rutkauskaite | 48:02 | ||
205 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +22:52 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 42:54 | ||
206 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +22:53 | Sofia Sjögren | 49:37 | ||
207 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +22:54 | Regula Gygax | 46:17 | ||
208 | Hestra IF (526) | +23:08 | Alice Aroneng | 49:18 | ||
209 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +23:10 | Diana Soldagg | 46:13 | ||
210 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +23:27 | Hanna Laine | 40:52 | ||
211 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +23:43 | Sanna Carlsson | 44:28 | ||
212 | OK Milan (262) | +23:56 | Susanne Eriksson | 42:19 | ||
213 | OK Kolmården (328) | +23:59 | Julia Eriksson | 49:01 | ||
214 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +24:13 | Anna Kristiansson | 44:08 | ||
215 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +24:20 | Linda Lindkvist | 39:17 | ||
216 | Rehns BK (165) | +24:26 | Marta Jansona | 45:33 | ||
217 | Attunda OK (178) | +24:27 | Tove Forshällen | 49:44 | ||
218 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +24:28 | Elisa Viholainen | 48:14 | ||
219 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +24:30 | Maria Wallström | 40:36 | ||
220 | OK77 2 (306) | +24:32 | Miina Ruokolainen | 40:52 | ||
221 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +24:33 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 43:41 | ||
222 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +24:33 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 45:39 | ||
223 | JOKA (211) | +24:35 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 53:55 | ||
224 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +24:37 | Solveig Sletner | 46:22 | ||
225 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +24:42 | Jenna Tulonen | 46:12 | ||
226 | OLV Baselland (66) | +24:51 | Monika Schmutz | 51:52 | ||
227 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +25:02 | Josefin Aronsson | 39:34 | ||
228 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +25:04 | Hanna Partanen | 43:50 | ||
229 | Northern Wind (113) | +25:07 | Anastasia Eltsova | 47:55 | ||
230 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +25:09 | elina jonsson | 45:26 | ||
231 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +25:19 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 53:23 | ||
232 | Asker SK (143) | +25:20 | Nora Synnöve Woxholth | 42:14 | ||
233 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +25:28 | Noora Räisänen | 41:32 | ||
234 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +25:33 | Hanna Siven | 36:28 | ||
235 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +25:33 | Julia Himilä | 48:50 | ||
236 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +25:37 | Anu Pohjamo | 45:03 | ||
237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +25:37 | Hanna Lankinen | 48:27 | ||
238 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +25:49 | Aino Vuopio | 43:20 | ||
239 | Koovee 5 (491) | +25:53 | Reea Simola | 46:14 | ||
240 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +25:59 | Julia Frejd | 44:37 | ||
241 | IK Kronan (124) | +26:05 | Linnea Myrskog | 44:00 | ||
242 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +26:06 | Jenni Ovaska | 48:26 | ||
243 | Navi 2 (279) | +26:07 | Niina Liukkonen | 41:38 | ||
244 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +26:09 | Mia Smeds | 48:43 | ||
245 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +26:09 | Krista Tuominen | 51:01 | ||
246 | OK Meridians (104) | +26:11 | Dace Buza | 48:54 | ||
247 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +26:34 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | 40:08 | ||
248 | Ainot (100) | +26:43 | Hannele Tiira | 45:20 | ||
249 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +26:48 | Johanna Tervo | 45:14 | ||
250 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +26:50 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 46:38 | ||
251 | OK Arona (567) | +27:02 | Chamane Zane | 51:31 | ||
252 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +27:09 | Katja Seppänen | 41:00 | ||
253 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +27:11 | Jenny Sariluoto | 55:08 | ||
254 | Ganddal IL (234) | +27:14 | Vibeke Lamark | 53:49 | ||
255 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +27:16 | Anu Kovanen | 42:09 | ||
256 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +27:17 | Jenny Martikainen | 49:03 | ||
257 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +27:20 | Stina Gustås | 46:06 | ||
258 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +27:20 | Veera Haavisto | 45:33 | ||
259 | OK Kapa (239) | +27:27 | Kate Dudele | 43:41 | ||
260 | OK Kape (635) | +27:28 | Marili Zimmermann | 50:46 | ||
261 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +27:31 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 43:27 | ||
262 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +27:33 | Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen | 42:10 | ||
263 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +27:33 | Elina Syrjälahti | 48:15 | ||
264 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +27:35 | Elina Hietamäki | 40:15 | ||
265 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +27:37 | Kristel Koivo | 48:09 | ||
266 | Ringerike OL (203) | +27:37 | Thea Heimstad Kleiven | 46:20 | ||
267 | OLG Chur (127) | +27:39 | Angela Zindel | 52:37 | ||
268 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +27:41 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 51:13 | ||
269 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +27:42 | Carla Armfeldt | 46:12 | ||
270 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +27:51 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 46:57 | ||
271 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +27:54 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 46:47 | ||
272 | Rastiketut (275) | +27:59 | Tiina Mäntylä | 45:49 | ||
273 | IF Minken (291) | +27:59 | Victoria Blomqvist | 48:26 | ||
274 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +28:03 | Kari Strand | 46:17 | ||
275 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +28:07 | Enna Huuskonen | 41:32 | ||
276 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +28:08 | Jorunn Kvakland | 38:25 | ||
277 | Rastivarsat 3 (324) | +28:09 | Aino Kuusela | 48:17 | ||
278 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +28:11 | Claudia Kantola | 43:34 | ||
279 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +28:15 | nikola kochova | 43:02 | ||
280 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +28:22 | Tiina Hirvonen | 55:26 | ||
281 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +28:30 | petra väliheikki | 48:46 | ||
282 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +28:38 | Veera Roine | 47:25 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +28:42 | Petra Liljeström | 49:24 | ||
284 | OK Landehof (705) | +28:42 | Emelie Karlsson | 42:57 | ||
285 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +28:46 | Luna Ketonen | 44:48 | ||
286 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +28:50 | Märta Molln | 42:56 | ||
287 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +28:52 | Vilma Karlsson | 39:36 | ||
288 | O-girls (161) | +28:53 | Anna Savchenko | 48:57 | ||
289 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +28:57 | Anna Algotsson | 45:30 | ||
290 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +28:58 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 48:29 | ||
291 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +29:00 | Susanna Rokka | 50:32 | ||
292 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +29:05 | Eija Kutinlahti | 43:10 | ||
293 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +29:06 | Elena Roos | 37:14 | ||
294 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +29:08 | Ronja Kontkanen | 42:51 | ||
295 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +29:10 | Emmi Hakomäki | 44:46 | ||
296 | Rasti-Jussit (250) | +29:19 | Pihla Pasanen | 47:48 | ||
297 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +29:26 | Sirpa Suhonen | 48:00 | ||
298 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +29:26 | Ellen Klueser | 45:37 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +29:27 | Anna Kuronen | 47:23 | ||
300 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +30:09 | Anette Bjordal | 50:10 | ||
301 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +30:11 | Terhi Heiskanen | 52:03 | ||
302 | OK Hällen (12) | +30:11 | Ida Åhlin | 50:54 | ||
303 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +30:12 | Linn Axelsson | 47:20 | ||
304 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +30:21 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 44:13 | ||
305 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +30:31 | Carina Bergander | 51:08 | ||
306 | Linköpings OK 3 (876) | +30:36 | Karin Backteman | 43:09 | ||
307 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +30:39 | Märta Skog | 40:45 | ||
308 | OK Botnia (144) | +30:46 | Anneli Lövsund | 46:49 | ||
309 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +31:02 | Anu Aho | 52:55 | ||
310 | IFK Umeå (528) | +31:02 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 51:49 | ||
311 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +31:06 | Milja Heikkilä | 51:35 | ||
312 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +31:18 | Melina Avelin | 46:08 | ||
313 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +31:39 | Linn Lauridsen | 49:53 | ||
314 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +31:42 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 46:16 | ||
315 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (738) | +31:44 | Johanna Ukkola | 44:08 | ||
316 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +31:50 | Asia Davar | 54:04 | ||
317 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +32:08 | Kirsi Joensuu | 48:36 | ||
318 | Someron Esa (331) | +32:12 | Johanna Luhtala | 44:05 | ||
319 | Nord West 2 (245) | +32:13 | Anna Korzhavina | 45:16 | ||
320 | OK77 5 (858) | +32:17 | Carola Ray | 44:41 | ||
321 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +32:20 | Ingvild Brekke | 47:37 | ||
322 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +32:26 | Riikka Hautamäki | 51:00 | ||
323 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +32:58 | Agnese Dadzite | 52:09 | ||
324 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +33:04 | Raita Pakkanen | 47:32 | ||
325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +33:06 | Mirja Matilainen | 44:46 | ||
326 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +33:13 | Hanna Eriksson | 40:31 | ||
327 | Turku Multisport (398) | +33:23 | Jenny Kalli | 51:14 | ||
328 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +33:25 | Eriikka Nenonen | 52:03 | ||
329 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +33:28 | Varpu Aho | 48:28 | ||
330 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +33:29 | Kati Savinainen | 52:32 | ||
331 | Lynx 5 (576) | +33:29 | Virpi Tilli | 51:06 | ||
332 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1062) | +33:34 | Marjo Hovirinta | 55:21 | ||
333 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +33:42 | Camilla Kalenius | 57:35 | ||
334 | OZONS OK 3 (1093) | +33:45 | Evija Livina | 51:42 | ||
335 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +33:54 | Matilda Smeds | 56:22 | ||
336 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +33:55 | Chantal Oppliger | 53:16 | ||
337 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +34:15 | Christa Borgman | 54:54 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +34:28 | Henna Nurminen | 53:07 | ||
339 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +34:56 | Wilma Lagerhäll | 46:29 | ||
340 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +35:03 | Sara Kurth | 49:12 | ||
341 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +35:11 | Tiia Hakio | 51:49 | ||
342 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +35:12 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 49:14 | ||
343 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +35:12 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:04:11 | ||
344 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +35:17 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 47:54 | ||
345 | Bussola OK (277) | +35:22 | Isabelle Steiner | 50:11 | ||
346 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +35:22 | Emma Kangas | 47:27 | ||
347 | Saksa (423) | +35:23 | Heidrun Finke | 47:56 | ||
348 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +35:28 | Taika Kangas | 51:41 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +35:30 | Anni Karhunen | 47:51 | ||
350 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +35:33 | Charlotte Ihrfors | 46:06 | ||
351 | Snättringe SK (362) | +35:34 | Kristina Tedhamre | 50:05 | ||
352 | Konnerud IL 2 (247) | +35:50 | Isa Heggedal | 46:33 | ||
353 | IL Tyrving (77) | +35:59 | Sidsel O Nörstebö | 50:10 | ||
354 | Nord West 4 (547) | +36:07 | Veronika Raeva | 46:10 | ||
355 | Turun NMKY (638) | +36:13 | Elina Lappalainen | 50:57 | ||
356 | Forsa OK (672) | +36:14 | Elin Johansson | 53:04 | ||
357 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +36:16 | Kerttu Aronen | 52:46 | ||
358 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +36:46 | Anne Johansson | 54:34 | ||
359 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +36:50 | Kirsi Vaaralahti | 49:06 | ||
360 | Väsby OK (288) | +36:52 | Maria Cole | 46:42 | ||
361 | Gävle OK (172) | +36:53 | Pernilla Eriksson | 56:50 | ||
362 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +36:55 | Marianne Eskola | 43:35 | ||
363 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +36:58 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 51:44 | ||
364 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +37:03 | Sinikka Illaru | 52:35 | ||
365 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +37:06 | Anu Imberg | 49:40 | ||
366 | Espoon Suunta 9 (633) | +37:08 | Irina Nefedova | 50:38 | ||
367 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +37:13 | Riikka Peltonen | 53:06 | ||
368 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +37:19 | Salla Turpeinen | 47:50 | ||
369 | Hamok (649) | +37:26 | Marijs Vandeweyer | 55:16 | ||
370 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +37:51 | Laura Holmberg | 47:06 | ||
371 | RasTiimi (139) | +37:57 | Tiia Olkkonen | 56:21 | ||
372 | Neidot Itkosen (382) | +38:00 | Taina Itkonen | 53:52 | ||
373 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159) | +38:01 | Emma Sippo | 52:50 | ||
374 | Lynx 4 (189) | +38:09 | Annukka Sukselainen | 51:35 | ||
375 | IK Falken 2 (311) | +38:14 | Lilian Björndahl | 50:15 | ||
376 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +38:16 | Mia Lindroth | 47:26 | ||
377 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +38:17 | Saana Vahvelainen | 49:58 | ||
378 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +38:18 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 50:23 | ||
379 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +38:18 | Mona Isberg | 50:06 | ||
380 | OZONS OK (885) | +38:19 | Kristine Veita | 50:00 | ||
381 | TAKA TOK (480) | +38:27 | Odeta Turka | 53:55 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +38:29 | Ellen Heinaro | 44:10 | ||
383 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +38:31 | Laura Ryynänen | 49:52 | ||
384 | Hiisirasti 4 (1163) | +38:34 | Jenni Sabel | 55:17 | ||
385 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1382) | +38:44 | Annu Tyyskänen | 51:25 | ||
386 | IK Auseklis (318) | +39:03 | Laura Lapina | 48:17 | ||
387 | OK77 3 (383) | +39:07 | Jenny Ray | 48:53 | ||
388 | Rastikarhut 3 (215) | +39:17 | Laura Nylund | 50:03 | ||
389 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +39:17 | Kristin Högetveit | 56:19 | ||
390 | OLG Bern (252) | +39:18 | Esther Diener | 1:01:06 | ||
391 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +39:19 | Marjaana Andelin | 1:01:43 | ||
392 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +39:21 | Tatiana Kosorukova | 55:40 | ||
393 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +39:22 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 48:27 | ||
394 | Gallupkärki (1271) | +39:27 | Emmi Lehkonen | 45:35 | ||
395 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +39:28 | Ebba Westerberg | 50:42 | ||
396 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +39:30 | Anna Kerkkonen | 45:51 | ||
397 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (298) | +39:38 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 52:11 | ||
398 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +39:42 | Hanna Laakso | 50:22 | ||
399 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +40:09 | Iida Heijari | 56:34 | ||
400 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +40:23 | Trine Disch Kihle | 50:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |